< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:10:57 | Michela Guizzardi | 40:39 | ||
302 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:11:03 | Satu Aumo | 42:29 | ||
303 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:11:13 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 42:13 | ||
304 | Gotlands OF (443) | +1:11:24 | Junia Birgersson | 38:14 | ||
305 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +1:11:37 | Fosby Karoline Dahl | 50:59 | ||
306 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:12:11 | Elina Itkonen | 38:13 | ||
307 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +1:12:31 | Ebba Adebrant | 41:20 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +1:12:43 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 36:47 | ||
309 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +1:12:43 | Kine Dirro | 37:34 | ||
310 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +1:12:49 | Ebba Envall | 43:41 | ||
311 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +1:13:00 | Wenche Säbbö | 44:09 | ||
312 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +1:13:21 | Salla Leppänen | 43:29 | ||
313 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +1:13:27 | Aino Kattilakoski | 45:24 | ||
314 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +1:13:30 | Leena Kirjavainen | 50:16 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +1:13:34 | Ella Brandt | 51:38 | ||
316 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +1:13:44 | Niina Jaako | 47:41 | ||
317 | Närpes OK (173) | +1:13:46 | Heidi Smeds | 50:13 | ||
318 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +1:13:50 | Tiina Haapakoski | 43:22 | ||
319 | Järfälla OK (561) | +1:13:52 | Magdalena Grunder | 42:55 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +1:13:56 | Anna Kuronen | 46:53 | ||
321 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +1:14:02 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 40:37 | ||
322 | Vang OL (368) | +1:14:03 | Solveig Stenberg | 55:38 | ||
323 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +1:14:08 | Pernilla Tunis | 41:45 | ||
324 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +1:14:09 | Tiina Uotila | 41:46 | ||
325 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +1:14:13 | Kati Korhonen | 40:16 | ||
326 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +1:14:18 | Anita Liepina | 50:56 | ||
327 | OK Saldus (420) | +1:14:20 | Liga Melkerte | 50:15 | ||
328 | Rasti 88 (365) | +1:14:44 | Anu Saarinen | 46:20 | ||
329 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +1:15:28 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 44:30 | ||
330 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +1:15:36 | Filippa Spånér | 47:08 | ||
331 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +1:15:40 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 52:44 | ||
332 | Omega 2 (269) | +1:15:47 | Yliya Zavyalova | 43:35 | ||
333 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +1:15:59 | Piia Ivakko | 38:37 | ||
334 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +1:16:04 | Riikka Tiisanoja | 53:07 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +1:16:05 | Tanja Ilomäki | 41:41 | ||
336 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +1:16:16 | Nadezhda Turbima | 49:06 | ||
337 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +1:16:18 | Anne Hansson | 48:31 | ||
338 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +1:16:23 | Marianne Pettersson | 42:49 | ||
339 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +1:16:27 | Antonia Holmgren | 39:01 | ||
340 | IF Brahe (343) | +1:16:28 | Ida Joensuu | 48:31 | ||
341 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +1:16:33 | Anastassia Sharkova | 43:34 | ||
342 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +1:16:40 | Marte Karine Larsen | 44:08 | ||
343 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:16:42 | Elina Hyväluoma | 54:14 | ||
344 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:16:46 | Eva Novai | 36:21 | ||
345 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +1:16:50 | Embla Embla | 37:27 | ||
346 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +1:16:51 | Daisy Kudre | 38:51 | ||
347 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:16:56 | Maret Vaher | 43:56 | ||
348 | Koovee 4 (121) | +1:17:03 | Iiris Taubert | 40:15 | ||
349 | Aluksne (429) | +1:17:06 | Liene Bruvele | 41:31 | ||
350 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +1:17:44 | Sanna Laine | 41:56 | ||
351 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:17:48 | Julia Jacobsson | 38:53 | ||
352 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +1:17:50 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 45:14 | ||
353 | SK Mercury (500) | +1:17:51 | Ingrid Piht | 44:09 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +1:17:58 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 43:51 | ||
355 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +1:18:03 | Heli Peltola | 47:17 | ||
356 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +1:18:05 | Anu Ekström | 35:52 | ||
357 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +1:18:06 | Pinja Leppäaho | 43:25 | ||
358 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +1:18:11 | Sofia Haglund | 51:06 | ||
359 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +1:18:11 | Thea Wennberg | 37:58 | ||
360 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +1:18:13 | Sunniva Omdal | 40:24 | ||
361 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:18:16 | Saana Sivill | 37:16 | ||
362 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +1:18:34 | Hanna Perkkiö | 46:14 | ||
363 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:18:37 | Ella Mahlamäki | 37:45 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +1:18:52 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 44:20 | ||
365 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +1:18:52 | Riikka Hautamäki | 46:35 | ||
366 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:18:55 | Essi Ylipelkola | 40:32 | ||
367 | Nord West 4 (403) | +1:18:57 | Irina Strogonova | 43:30 | ||
368 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +1:19:11 | Veera Stenius | 40:12 | ||
369 | Malax IF (633) | +1:19:14 | Joana Joupers | 52:05 | ||
370 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +1:19:37 | Laura Rantanen | 44:10 | ||
371 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:19:58 | Tiina Lotvonen | 44:59 | ||
372 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:20:07 | Sanna Nurmi | 36:31 | ||
373 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:20:30 | Elena Bondar | 36:49 | ||
374 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +1:20:43 | Anna-Maria Jäpölä | 48:22 | ||
375 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +1:20:47 | Johanna Tuosa | 39:06 | ||
376 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +1:20:52 | Miina Hietala | 42:35 | ||
377 | OK77 3 (268) | +1:20:59 | Katriina Lipponen | 46:40 | ||
378 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:21:04 | Epp Paalberg | 38:34 | ||
379 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:21:17 | Leena Gustafsson | 39:17 | ||
380 | OK Djerf (721) | +1:21:27 | Frida Johansson | 53:51 | ||
381 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +1:21:28 | Zaiga Ozolina | 46:18 | ||
382 | OZONS OK (375) | +1:21:31 | Aiva Jakovela | 43:13 | ||
383 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:22:16 | Matilda Säde | 40:41 | ||
384 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +1:22:16 | Jaana Hölsö | 49:40 | ||
385 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:22:39 | Anni Inkilä | 39:06 | ||
386 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +1:22:40 | Kaisa Keränen | 40:12 | ||
387 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:22:40 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 41:26 | ||
388 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:22:45 | Larissa Erola | 45:08 | ||
389 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:22:45 | Susanna Parkkinen | 44:27 | ||
390 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:22:47 | Riikka Saarimäki | 42:19 | ||
391 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:22:48 | Elvi Warwick | 44:47 | ||
392 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +1:22:50 | Päivi Piminäinen | 51:19 | ||
393 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:22:51 | Saana Backman | 42:14 | ||
394 | OK Vöru (288) | +1:22:52 | Mall Alev | 48:35 | ||
395 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:22:52 | Ieva Ozolina | 45:50 | ||
396 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:22:53 | Johanna Kemppi | 39:59 | ||
397 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +1:22:56 | Piia Laitala | 49:02 | ||
398 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +1:22:59 | Regina Kalenius | 58:09 | ||
399 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:23:10 | Sofia Nordgren | 42:01 | ||
400 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:23:12 | Elina Syrjälahti | 49:29 | ||
401 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +1:23:13 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 42:25 | ||
402 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:23:13 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 41:14 | ||
403 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:23:16 | Anna Simola | 45:56 | ||
404 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +1:23:18 | Pinja Koskinen | 45:08 | ||
405 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:23:26 | Merja Kuusisto | 34:39 | ||
406 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:23:28 | Inka Joensivu | 44:49 | ||
407 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:23:30 | Outi Määttä | 40:49 | ||
408 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +1:23:31 | Tricia Nordström | 55:50 | ||
409 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:23:31 | Hanna Sundström | 46:25 | ||
410 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:23:36 | Eeva Juntunen | 48:11 | ||
411 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:23:41 | Katarzyna Ciesiolka | 37:51 | ||
412 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:24:04 | Tiina Moilanen | 41:31 | ||
413 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:24:09 | Riikka Turunen | 54:38 | ||
414 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:24:28 | Louise Axelsson | 43:20 | ||
415 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:24:34 | Salla Sergelius | 47:18 | ||
416 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:24:55 | Marie Nilsson | 45:53 | ||
417 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:25:10 | Hanna Paananen | 43:05 | ||
418 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +1:25:13 | Lorely Kõrvel | 36:15 | ||
419 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:25:24 | Heini Mäkinen | 40:37 | ||
420 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:25:30 | Eve Martinmäki | 45:01 | ||
421 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:25:31 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 44:32 | ||
422 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:25:34 | Anna Chelnova | 39:52 | ||
423 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:25:34 | Eeva Luukkainen | 39:48 | ||
424 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:25:37 | Terhi Matintalo | 42:34 | ||
425 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:25:45 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 37:32 | ||
426 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:25:47 | Anu Kaskinen | 44:25 | ||
427 | IF Minken (534) | +1:25:50 | Emilia Ek | 50:30 | ||
428 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:26:00 | Outi Valkonen | 40:24 | ||
429 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:26:08 | Hanna Penttilä | 41:29 | ||
430 | Huhta (493) | +1:26:24 | Johanna Huhta | 47:34 | ||
431 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:26:25 | Satu Kainulainen | 45:29 | ||
432 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:26:25 | Maria Grovan | 41:57 | ||
433 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +1:26:40 | Iida Lehtonen | 34:46 | ||
434 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:26:46 | Mara Trilca | 36:56 | ||
435 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:26:48 | Anni Toppila | 41:22 | ||
436 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:26:56 | Lotta Haavisto | 45:22 | ||
437 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:27:02 | Lovisa Falk | 41:29 | ||
438 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:27:04 | Maiju Kohonen | 39:07 | ||
439 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:27:25 | Nea Koivunen | 46:15 | ||
440 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:27:39 | Elina Pihlaja | 42:26 | ||
441 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:27:44 | Hanna Ruhanen | 44:49 | ||
442 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:27:49 | Heidi Mattila | 48:01 | ||
443 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:28:13 | Noora Nieminen | 51:02 | ||
444 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:28:18 | Sarka Sokolarova | 39:05 | ||
445 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:28:29 | Mari Rintanen | 48:18 | ||
446 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:28:31 | Aino Lehikoinen | 44:26 | ||
447 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:28:39 | Kadri Limberg | 44:58 | ||
448 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:28:44 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 48:08 | ||
449 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:28:45 | Tiina Isoniemi | 38:41 | ||
450 | IK Falken (387) | +1:28:53 | Patricia Ahlsved | 40:23 | ||
451 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:29:06 | Elina Luhta | 43:23 | ||
452 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:29:22 | Paula Havu | 40:52 | ||
453 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +1:29:31 | Josefine Andersson | 40:45 | ||
454 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:29:33 | Hanna Samposalo | 55:35 | ||
455 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +1:29:46 | Therese Persson | 1:02:08 | ||
456 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:29:54 | Leena Harju | 52:38 | ||
457 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:30:05 | N N | 41:41 | ||
458 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:30:32 | Riikka Peltonen | 41:23 | ||
459 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:30:32 | Anneli Vainik | 42:24 | ||
460 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:31:21 | Katri Nousiainen | 41:12 | ||
461 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:31:25 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 39:31 | ||
462 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:31:32 | Aiga Kalnina | 43:05 | ||
463 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:31:34 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 42:28 | ||
464 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:31:37 | Marja Penttilä | 44:21 | ||
465 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:31:42 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 39:50 | ||
466 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:31:54 | Satu Salorinne | 43:09 | ||
467 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:31:55 | Hanna Hemminki | 44:38 | ||
468 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:31:59 | Emmi Nuutinen | 47:43 | ||
469 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:32:05 | Heidi Mikkola | 42:32 | ||
470 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:32:13 | Kaija Purhonen | 44:58 | ||
471 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:32:14 | Noora Holappa | 47:02 | ||
472 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:32:18 | Johanna Holm | 45:27 | ||
473 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:32:18 | Jenni Rahko | 47:49 | ||
474 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:32:20 | Pia Molnar | 40:47 | ||
475 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:32:23 | Julia Nifagina | 40:42 | ||
476 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:32:24 | Olga Nikolskaia | 50:44 | ||
477 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:32:24 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 40:09 | ||
478 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:32:24 | Liisa Kauppinen | 50:37 | ||
479 | O-girls 2 (643) | +1:32:27 | Maria Iurchuk | 42:51 | ||
480 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:32:28 | Ida Melender | 44:54 | ||
481 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:32:33 | Heini Saarimäki | 46:24 | ||
482 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:32:36 | Johanna Hankonen | 47:25 | ||
483 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:32:39 | Maarit Oikarinen | 48:14 | ||
484 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:32:43 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 44:50 | ||
485 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:32:44 | Anneli Laurila | 42:35 | ||
486 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:32:48 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 44:07 | ||
487 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:33:18 | Åsa von Schoultz | 39:24 | ||
488 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:33:36 | Riina Suntioinen | 39:37 | ||
489 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:33:51 | Jana Lepiksone | 44:03 | ||
490 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:34:03 | Ingela Eriksson | 45:11 | ||
491 | Sever (693) | +1:34:04 | Olha Cheberakha | 45:37 | ||
492 | OK West (667) | +1:34:07 | Merike Haugas | 38:20 | ||
493 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:34:08 | Jenna Himanka | 45:28 | ||
494 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +1:34:09 | Auli Kiskola | 44:15 | ||
495 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:34:16 | Jaana Lehtinen | 45:54 | ||
496 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:34:25 | Jenna Niinisalo | 45:49 | ||
497 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:34:28 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 40:52 | ||
498 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:34:57 | Linda Sandblad | 48:21 | ||
499 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:35:01 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 43:58 | ||
500 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:35:06 | Sannimaari Paavola | 51:34 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |