Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1NORFredrikstad SK (22)2:31:15Kamilla Olaussen33:38
2SWEIFK Göteborg (19)+2:56Sara Hagström37:14
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (23)+3:37Venla Harju33:45
4SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (5)+5:13Natalia Gemperle32:55
5NORNydalens SK (77)+7:12Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg33:50
6NORHalden SK (15)+7:12Marika Teini33:42
7SWEOK Kåre (51)+8:21Lisa Risby34:19
8FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:24Minna Kauppi33:24
9LTUIGTISA (9)+8:26Tatiana Ryabkina33:51
10FINMS Parma (3)+8:28Maija Sianoja34:54
11FINSK Pohjantähti (12)+8:31Sari Anttonen34:40
12FINPaimion Rasti (24)+8:36Aleksandra Hornik35:23
13FINPargas IF (44)+8:48Amy Nymalm36:29
14FINLynx (26)+9:22Aino Mänkärlä35:22
15FINKoovee (7)+9:24Mironova Svetlana35:21
16SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+9:55Tove Alexandersson32:34
17SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (25)+10:57Anna Bachman34:45
18SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (31)+11:13Ingjerd Myhre35:33
19SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (69)+12:38Emmi Jokela37:37
20SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+12:41Lena Eliasson-Lööf36:01
21NORHalden SK 2 (29)+13:07Ida Marie Näss Björgul36:25
22FINRastikarhut (14)+13:08Mira Kaskinen37:07
23FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (59)+13:13Milla Lohikainen38:14
24SWEJärla Orientering (4)+13:14Sofie Bachmann36:31
25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446)+13:18Vendula Horcickova37:47
26FINEspoon Suunta (67)+13:36Maria Määttänen38:42
27SWELinköpings OK (55)+14:25Alva Olsson36:14
28SWETullinge SK (66)+14:42Johanna Lönnkvist39:16
29FINHiisirasti (13)+15:21Natalia Efimova35:08
30FINHiidenkiertäjät (20)+15:24Jenny Patana37:10
31FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+15:24Merja Rantanen35:09
32SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:31Denisa Kosova37:54
33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+15:31Isa Envall37:08
34FINKalevan Rasti (32)+16:09Silja Kauppinen37:06
35SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (2)+16:17Lisa Holer38:48
36SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:09Lilian Forsgren34:32
37SWEÄrla IF (85)+19:10Susen Lösch34:56
38SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2 (106)+19:17Katarina Svahn38:16
39SWEOK Orion (46)+19:22Tilda Johansson35:17
40SWESundsvalls OK (107)+19:34Stina Nordin38:09
41SWEJärla Orientering 2 (73)+19:40Dominique Bucher41:03
42FINKoovee 2 (38)+19:49Uotila Ulrika39:49
43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111)+20:09Alice Hugosson38:41
44FINSuunta Jyväskylä (30)+20:09Kaisa Klemettinen41:33
45NORIL Tyrving (56)+20:11Maren Jansson Haverstad36:45
46SWEEksjö SOK (42)+20:28Sanna Fasth35:28
47NORNTNUI (17)+20:31Ingrid Lundanes36:04
48SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39)+21:13Synnöve Bråten39:08
49SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+21:13Emma Johansson37:31
50SUIOl Norska (6)+21:22Sarina Jenzer35:34
51DENOK Pan Århus (10)+21:45Camilla Bevensee46:47
52NORHalden SK 3 (125)+21:54Eva Jurenikova40:35
53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+23:12Henna Yliluikki43:37
54NORLillomarka OL (27)+23:24Charlotte Watson37:03
55SWEOK Linne (16)+23:31Johanna Öberg36:31
56FINRajamäen Rykmentti (40)+24:03Megan Carter-Davies34:51
57SWESävedalens AIK (61)+24:05Amilia Björklund39:27
58RUSNord West (79)+24:57Tatyana Bevza37:23
59SWEOK Södertörn (28)+25:03Catherine Taylor37:54
60RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+25:08Irina Lazareva40:05
61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+26:10Tereza Smelikova42:21
62FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (45)+26:37Marita Hotz40:56
63SWEOK Roslagen (63)+26:42Kasté Rutkauskaité44:13
64FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+27:21Enni Jalava38:11
65SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+27:21Florence Hanauer39:01
66FINPargas IF 2 (256)+27:23Ingela Mattsson43:46
67FINKoovee 3 (87)+27:24Hanna-Mari Siivonen39:45
68SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+27:37Olena Pitirimova40:58
69FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+27:42Siana Senn40:44
70SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+28:08Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius37:26
71FINTampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471)+29:07Riina Kuuselo40:44
72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+29:38Barbora Zhanalova41:59
73FINMS Parma 2 (84)+30:16Noora Koskinen41:49
74SWEFalköpings AIK OK (298)+31:52Alva Sonesson42:33
75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+31:59Heli Noponen42:14
76FINLynx 2 (72)+32:04Anne-Mari Leskinen42:28
77SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+32:07Hanna Hänström44:15
78GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+33:14Leonore Winkler41:58
79NORNTNUI 2 (70)+33:16Anna Ulvensöen37:06
80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+33:25Annika Matilainen46:04
81SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+33:40Aina Edgren39:01
82FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+33:47Taija Huuskonen44:44
83NORFossum IF (48)+33:53My Westlund43:13
84FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+35:06Satu Heittola38:43
85SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+35:09Malin Widén48:11
86CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+35:23Zdenka Kozakova39:30
87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+35:37Milka Reponen40:40
88NORNTNUI 3 (149)+35:40Margrethe Wisloff43:29
89FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+35:48Elisa Mattila36:50
90FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+36:03Vroni König-Salmi40:33
91NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+36:04Solveig Blandkjenn45:34
92NORBäkkelagets SK (92)+36:27Lone Brochmann38:58
93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+36:44Francesca Taufer45:20
94SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+37:21Indre Valaite43:55
95FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+37:23Jenni Ovaska47:41
96FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (168)+38:07Sanni Kymäläinen44:13
97FINOK77 (114)+38:38Janina Donner40:53
98RUSNorthern Wind (58)+38:41Svetlana Raikova42:34
99FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (89)+38:44Ellu Munukka43:15
100LATZVOC (294)+39:23Liga Valdmane39:50
Alla Nästa 100 >