Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1101FINKesäkertut 2 (1633)+2:31:11Laura Himanen59:45
1102FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+2:31:13Hanna Knuuti1:15:54
1103FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+2:31:15Jutta Keskinen1:05:35
1104FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:31:18Elina Sorvali1:03:09
1105FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:31:21Anu Huurre1:03:13
1106FINHEHKU (1023)+2:31:25Kaisa Vuorensola1:12:23
1107FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:31:31Tuula Toivanen1:27:20
1108SWERånäs OK (656)+2:31:35Evelina Rostö1:18:11
1109FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:31:36Anneli Pulkkinen1:04:54
1110FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:31:38Mira Koskinen1:07:10
1111FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:31:49Baiba Ozova1:05:02
1112FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:32:31KatI Tukiainen1:10:43
1113FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:32:34Nelli Rimminen1:12:14
1114FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:32:34Maria Jouste1:05:51
1115FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:32:36Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:05:11
1116FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:32:38Heidi Lamminluoto1:02:05
1117FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+2:32:50Mirja Mikkolainen1:08:09
1118FINRastikisulit (453)+2:33:55Tiina Alanen-Haataja1:02:06
1119FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+2:33:56Johanna Liinamaa1:07:09
1120FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:34:07Suvi Blixt1:04:05
1121FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:34:13Marjut Vainio1:08:33
1122FINKässäkerho (1074)+2:34:22Sari Aaltonen1:07:34
1123FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:34:23Mari Lehtikangas1:02:06
1124FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+2:34:26Anni Lappela1:07:50
1125FINSalon Viesti (1009)+2:34:29Anne Villberg1:09:14
1126FINAccountor (1673)+2:34:30Ulla Johanna Jamsä1:03:48
1127FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:35:30Siiri Ahola1:03:28
1128FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:35:40Satu Salokannel1:11:41
1129FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:35:49Terhi Chakhovich1:13:56
1130FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:35:49Satu Seppä1:01:03
1131FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:35:50Unna Päivinen1:07:52
1132FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:35:51Marjo Dahlbacka57:44
1133FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:35:52Mari Sipiläinen1:05:21
1134FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:35:52Sari Alakurtti58:56
1135FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:35:53Mirva Salminen54:10
1136FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:35:54Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki1:01:31
1137FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:35:56Kaisa| Mäkinen1:10:03
1138FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:35:57Vivian Toivanen55:59
1139FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+2:35:58Siina Simola1:15:43
1140FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:35:59Tessa Vakaslahti1:16:16
1141FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:36:05Heini Jokinen1:12:38
1142FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:36:08Teija Siltanen-Ström1:05:00
1143FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+2:36:12Tuula Kuisma1:12:41
1144FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:36:13Saara Ruotsalainen1:02:27
1145FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+2:36:16Leena Kimpisalo1:10:51
1146FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+2:36:27Susanna Pihlajamaa1:10:56
1147FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:36:30Päivi Ojajärvi1:07:50
1148FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+2:36:44Mervi Hokkanen1:10:01
1149FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:37:08Tuulia Enbom1:11:19
1150FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:37:43Elina Järnefelt55:46
1151RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:37:44Olesya Mospan1:11:34
1152FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:37:47Outi Laaksonen1:06:33
1153FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:37:49Anni Helkiö1:01:22
1154GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:37:59Karen French1:06:55
1155FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:38:00Mirka Holmén1:01:31
1156FINTeletapit (1692)+2:38:03Laura Laakkonen1:09:25
1157FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:38:03Heli Yli-Rämi1:14:27
1158FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:38:05Reetta Kettunen1:14:03
1159FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:38:07Jutta Kukkurainen50:59
1160FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+2:38:21Maaria Mäkitervo1:15:01
1161FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:38:23Kiia Koivusalo1:08:05
1162LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:38:28Rita Kalnpure1:04:24
1163FINSK Mortis (609)+2:38:32Saara Lehtiranta1:10:54
1164FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:38:32Sanni Fagerroth1:02:22
1165FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:38:36Johanna Aho1:05:14
1166FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:38:42Leena Aalto50:30
1167FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:38:44Suvi Tiainen58:03
1168FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:38:54Piia Heiniö1:22:00
1169FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:38:57Kaisa Tynkkynen1:02:09
1170FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:38:59Iida Jaakkola57:14
1171FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:38:59Virve Pöyry1:12:15
1172FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:39:01Sini Teisala1:06:43
1173FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+2:39:02Pia Keskinen1:18:26
1174FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:39:04Miisa Pikkarainen54:52
1175FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:39:04Outi Toivonen1:03:06
1176FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:39:11Mari Simonen1:12:27
1177FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:39:16Eija Pääkkönen58:04
1178FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:39:22Katariina Sohlberg59:35
1179FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:39:35Theresia Tuominen1:02:05
1180FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:39:47Maria Kivinen58:19
1181FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:39:48Saana Holstila1:01:14
1182FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (929)+2:40:01Marianne Merimäki1:06:58
1183FINHespartto (1582)+2:40:04Aliisa Koivisto1:12:30
1184FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+2:40:12Kaisa Nurmi1:10:37
1185FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:40:22Tiina Veijola1:09:39
1186FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:40:27Tuija Kallio1:11:59
1187FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:40:28Eeva Vasara1:00:12
1188FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:40:31Anna-Maria Savolainen1:01:48
1189FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:40:33Barbro Lindberg1:10:39
1190FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:40:33Kati Rantanen1:12:22
1191FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:40:37Essi Peltoluhta56:18
1192FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:40:39Jane Pulford56:51
1193FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:40:40Henna Mönttinen1:00:13
1194FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:40:40Heidi Markus1:04:26
1195FINUnelmat (672)+2:40:42Alho Jonna55:41
1196FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:40:43Tove Jern1:09:47
1197FINKaskikeijut (1198)+2:40:45Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:15:14
1198FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:40:45Hanna Ahola1:10:17
1199FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:40:50Satu Rissanen1:04:45
1200FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+2:40:57Sanna Putkonen1:15:07
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >