Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1201FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:41:02Milja Jaatinen1:08:58
1202FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+2:41:05Satu Lepistö1:17:12
1203FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:41:06Miia Suominen1:04:09
1204FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:41:07Hanne Siikavirta1:12:14
1205FINVLSK (1297)+2:41:08Kaisa-Maria Kimmel1:03:42
1206FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:41:11Jenni Uusihonko1:12:47
1207FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:41:18Tanja Jarolf1:10:41
1208FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:41:20Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä1:14:55
1209FINIkänäkö OK (1668)+2:41:21Irma Latikka1:01:24
1210FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:41:29Anni Värälä1:01:52
1211FINMatrix (1196)+2:41:30Maria Larionova1:23:46
1212FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:41:31Lena Engstrand1:02:02
1213FINLeinikit (1441)+2:41:33Leinikit 41:09:42
1214FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:41:35Kaisa Rantee1:03:57
1215FINProLost (1057)+2:41:35Heidi Nevalainen1:05:50
1216FINTapiiri (1272)+2:41:38Essi Pietilä1:00:16
1217FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826)+2:41:45Anna-Leena Toivanen59:41
1218FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:41:49Leena Toivonen1:04:43
1219FINKela (1577)+2:41:52Sirkka Sarkki1:06:21
1220FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:42:30Saara Laamanen1:18:03
1221FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:42:48Renja Roos1:03:53
1222FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:43:10Maija Karesvuori1:08:51
1223FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:43:14Minna Kotamäki1:10:07
1224FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:43:15Pauliina Rantakeisu1:07:25
1225FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+2:43:19Eija Mämmi1:16:14
1226FINHildat (1447)+2:43:22Leena Kunnas1:06:56
1227ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:43:23Maari Idnurm1:00:40
1228FINNeurorient (1192)+2:43:25Liisa Tomppo1:05:23
1229FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:43:26Heini Korpisaari1:03:56
1230FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:43:28Salli Suominen1:00:42
1231FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:43:30Linnea Rajamäki1:00:52
1232FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:43:30Heli Heilimo1:04:05
1233FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+2:43:30Anne Pollari1:04:56
1234FINMILLOG (1588)+2:43:33Saara Oripelto1:01:38
1235FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:43:34Saija Mutka51:30
1236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:43:35Terhi Aunila1:01:43
1237FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:43:38Sanna Vistala1:03:34
1238FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:43:38Elisa Jälkö1:00:13
1239FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:43:40Heli Laitinen1:00:54
1240FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:43:41Marju Rantamäki1:06:14
1241FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:43:43Tuuli Salmia1:12:56
1242FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:43:44Siiri Mäki-Turja1:12:07
1243SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+2:43:45Monika Jonsson1:11:30
1244FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:43:47Katri Peltomäki1:10:10
1245FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:43:47Annukka Leppänen1:02:43
1246FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:43:49Jonna Frii-Lehto1:06:04
1247FINEmitemut (1378)+2:43:49Eija Asmi1:18:18
1248FINHevikisu (1059)+2:43:50Välimaa Kirsi1:11:47
1249FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+2:43:52Mirva Krum1:17:20
1250FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:43:55Isabel Auren-Bäck59:30
1251FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:44:01Kristina Jakobsson1:01:21
1252FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:44:02Sonja Saarenpää1:05:59
1253FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+2:44:06Päivi Kiviperä1:17:22
1254FINNastolan Terä 3 (871)+2:44:08Leeni Relander1:11:08
1255FINSolita (1536)+2:44:11Johanna Vainio1:02:53
1256FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:44:14Katja Urpalainen1:03:43
1257FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:44:17Saima Ratasvuori1:01:35
1258FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:44:32Annukka Varkoi55:05
1259FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+2:44:47Sari Kaitainen1:25:38
1260LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+2:45:00Inguna Leiskalne1:30:53
1261FINRastivainut (1524)+2:45:15Tuomisto Ella59:24
1262FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1449)+2:45:21Helena Valkeinen1:35:34
1263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:45:27Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:13:35
1264FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:46:32Kaisa Vainikka50:18
1265FINPetäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+2:46:39Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen1:28:27
1266FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+2:46:55Niina Göransson1:05:25
1267FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:47:04Katri Suomela1:07:12
1268RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:47:12Viktoria Golubeva56:17
1269FINSanten (1212)+2:47:14Pia Ahvenjärvi54:28
1270FINTampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383)+2:47:19Laura Savola1:09:13
1271FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:47:27Sari Tupitsa1:08:42
1272ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:47:28Lisbeth Liiv1:05:37
1273FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:47:35Elina Käkelä1:17:17
1274FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:47:38Ulla Kataja1:16:38
1275FINLuxus (1211)+2:47:40Mirva Koivisto1:03:24
1276FINPilkut (988)+2:47:45Sari Rautio1:04:01
1277FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:48:16Suvi Pelkonen1:06:33
1278FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:48:20Saija Paavola1:12:31
1279FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:48:22Kämäri Tiiti1:05:47
1280FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:48:26Saija Siren54:54
1281FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309)+2:49:19Virpi Leppä59:45
1282FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:49:23Helena Mattila1:14:48
1283FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:49:27Salla Simola58:10
1284FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:49:27Niina Lukkarila1:13:42
1285FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:49:31Riikka Toppila1:12:28
1286FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:49:34Sirkku Riikonen1:08:08
1287FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:49:40Mia Hinders1:08:25
1288FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:49:42Maarit Lindström1:07:07
1289FINRastikertut (1372)+2:49:44Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:16:34
1290FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:49:46Satu Koski1:10:23
1291FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+2:49:48Jonna Hulkkonen1:17:47
1292FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:49:50Taru Hirvonen1:10:29
1293FINMurmelit (1541)+2:49:51Satu Pokkinen1:26:20
1294FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+2:49:53Outi Porkka1:15:16
1295FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:49:54Minnamari Edelmann1:13:28
1296FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:50:01Anne Ahoniemi1:10:00
1297FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:50:05Virve Kiuru1:01:34
1298FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405)+2:50:15Irene Tikkala1:16:57
1299FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857)+2:50:21Emilia Västinsalo1:26:52
1300FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:50:23Anniina Jasu1:09:52
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >