Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
801FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146)+2:07:00Niina Leino59:19
802FINRasti-Hyry (519)+2:07:45Reeta-Maria Partanen58:35
803FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+2:07:49Niina Myllymäki59:07
804NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:07:53Toril Hallan51:13
805FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+2:07:55Riikka Reiman59:21
806FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+2:07:57Leena Tuumi-Niemi54:25
807FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+2:08:00Kirsi Lehtonen56:55
808NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+2:08:01Anett Wallin58:59
809FINKiven tytöt (1329)+2:08:04Minna Kivi1:04:43
810FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+2:08:09Lotta Wasström1:05:14
811FINTema Jano (1245)+2:08:11Jaana Timonen55:36
812FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+2:08:13Kati Ruponen1:01:43
813FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+2:08:13Marika Peltoniemi1:08:25
814FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+2:08:15Taru Aro59:00
815FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:08:16Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:07:06
816FINDentina (1365)+2:08:16Katri Hyttinen1:01:42
817FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:08:18Hannele Uusitalo54:47
818FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+2:08:19Katariina Nurmo1:09:12
819FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+2:08:20Pilvi Turunen1:01:16
820FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+2:08:22Hanna Lähde1:04:43
821FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+2:08:25Susanna Peltoniemi58:36
822FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+2:08:26Maija Blomqvist1:05:51
823FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+2:08:26Riina Valto59:44
824ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:08:27Tiiu Naagel55:02
825FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+2:08:28Asta Salmi1:15:56
826FINAskelpiste (1664)+2:08:29Minna Mahlamäki1:03:14
827FINOK77 4 (647)+2:08:30Wilma Arrakoski55:55
828FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+2:08:30Ulla Nivukoski55:06
829FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+2:08:31Anu Reiman1:19:19
830FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+2:08:31Tiia Ruotsalainen58:54
831FINTeho Tytöt (892)+2:08:32Sanna Savikkomaa49:39
832FINKoovee 10 (1116)+2:08:33Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:10:15
833FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:08:35Pauliina Seppälä59:24
834FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+2:08:35Johanna Väisänen58:42
835FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:08:36Anna Iivanainen56:27
836FINIF Åland (811)+2:08:36Maria Sjöström55:46
837FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:08:37Pauliina Isokallio52:09
838FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+2:08:39Anna-kaisa Kosenius1:12:18
839FINJaakon kullat (1519)+2:08:56Eine Sainio1:07:12
840FINSavon Suunta (568)+2:10:10Tarja Törmikoski1:00:15
841ESTOK TON (399)+2:10:52Signe Raidmets1:06:23
842FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+2:11:04Sari Keskevaari1:08:24
843FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+2:11:18Catarina von Frenckell1:02:23
844FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+2:11:20Satu Klasila1:02:11
845FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+2:11:23Elina Nikula1:01:23
846FINTerästarpojat (714)+2:11:26Maria Luoma-aho1:02:07
847FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+2:11:28Hilleriikka Vaho1:02:49
848ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:11:29Kertu Savitsch54:21
849FINRasti E4 2 (970)+2:11:30Marika Ylönen1:07:31
850FINTeam RANE (776)+2:11:31Kukka Korhonen1:16:57
851FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+2:11:46Kirsi Kaiponen1:11:29
852FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+2:11:48Aila Nurminen1:10:54
853FINValkealan Kajo (635)+2:11:49Riikka Soikkeli1:02:24
854FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:11:51Sini Kantele53:06
855FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+2:11:54Sanna Lassila1:01:39
856SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+2:11:57Evelyn Schaniel1:02:58
857FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180)+2:11:58Outi Mustonen1:10:26
858FINSkipoLikat (1535)+2:12:00Johanna Pentjärvi1:13:08
859FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:12:07Suvi Korhonen1:12:50
860FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+2:12:19Eveliina Vehkala1:17:08
861FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+2:12:46Kaisa Vallin49:06
862FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:12:53Peppi Vuorela1:05:35
863FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:12:56Elina Rauhala1:02:37
864FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:12:58Meeri Joensuu55:41
865NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:12:59Trine Oldernes54:50
866FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:13:01Päivi Määttä59:42
867FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+2:13:02Niina Mäenpää1:03:21
868NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:13:04Marit Eithun54:01
869FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+2:13:05Maija Isoaho1:06:33
870FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:13:07Jaana Soininen59:32
871FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:13:08Hanna Barman1:02:33
872FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:13:09Anne Kärkkäinen1:00:38
873FINExme (1714)+2:13:10Aliisa Mäkinen1:00:42
874LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:13:12Odeta Turka55:20
875FINRS Käyhkää (829)+2:13:12Kaisa Luukkonen1:00:31
876FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:13:21Veronica Palmgren1:06:24
877FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:13:27Airi Mattila1:07:54
878FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:13:29Irja Yli-Eerola1:08:31
879FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:13:29Oili Juutila1:08:09
880FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:13:32Susanna Jänkälä1:06:53
881FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+2:13:33Maiju Väli-Klemelä59:23
882FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:13:34Kati Yli-Sipilä55:38
883FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:13:36Anna-Mari Heino55:40
884FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+2:13:39Hilkka Kankaanpää1:04:12
885FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:13:40Veera Sääski1:03:59
886FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:13:43Mia Rajala1:10:21
887FINPaha Rasti (1133)+2:13:44Annamaria Sola1:19:07
888FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:13:46Sanna Heikkinen1:10:23
889FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:14:05Sanna Koste56:06
890FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:14:13Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki59:04
891FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+2:14:16Paula Juntunen1:12:39
892RUSST4 (804)+2:14:17Julia Kupchenok53:06
893FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:14:19Maarit Kujanpää1:04:05
894FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+2:14:24Kristiina Bütt1:01:56
895NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:14:25Nina Marie Undeland1:12:50
896FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+2:14:25Marika Heinikangas49:03
897FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:14:31Olga Pankratova57:22
898FINMaavakio (1666)+2:14:33Annukka Soinola1:05:21
899FINSalarasti (1291)+2:15:09Marjo Salovaara1:08:01
900FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:15:14Kaisu Soivio1:03:11
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >