Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,4 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1101FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:37:49Sari Hirvelä1:27:35
1102FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:37:51Heidi Lamminluoto1:13:34
1103FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:38:14Anna-Maija Määttä1:41:59
1104FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+2:38:19Johanna Salminen1:18:59
1105FINSK Pohjantähti 7 (1722)+2:38:26Johanna Liinamaa1:17:55
1106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:38:29Heidi Mankonen1:27:56
1107FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:38:39Anneli Pulkkinen1:18:13
1108FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:38:45Mira Koskinen1:20:33
1109FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:38:46Anne Toukonen1:26:52
1110FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:38:48Essi Seppänen1:27:07
1111FINPePe (1528)+2:38:50Annika Korpela1:32:48
1112FINRastikisulit (453)+2:38:55Tiina Alanen-Haataja1:13:22
1113SWERånäs OK (656)+2:38:58Evelina Rostö1:31:50
1114FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+2:39:03Mirja Mikkolainen1:20:38
1115FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:39:09Mari Leino1:27:50
1116FINTampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393)+2:39:25Anni Lappela1:19:05
1117FINAccountor (1673)+2:39:26Ulla Johanna Jamsä1:15:00
1118FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:39:31Siiri Ahola1:13:45
1119FINKässäkerho (1074)+2:39:44Sari Aaltonen1:19:12
1120FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:39:56Marjo Dahlbacka1:08:05
1121FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:40:10Sari Alakurtti1:09:30
1122FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:40:12Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki1:12:05
1123FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:40:13Mirva Salminen1:04:46
1124FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:40:15Unna Päivinen1:18:33
1125FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:40:15Vivian Toivanen1:06:33
1126FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:40:16Satu Seppä1:11:46
1127FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:40:19Mari Sipiläinen1:16:04
1128FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:40:19Mari Lehtikangas1:14:18
1129FINSalon Viesti (1009)+2:40:25Anne Villberg1:21:26
1130FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:40:27Tessa Vakaslahti1:27:00
1131FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:40:29Suvi Blixt1:16:43
1132FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:40:31Marjut Vainio1:21:07
1133FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:41:04Nelli Rimminen1:27:00
1134FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:41:07KatI Tukiainen1:25:35
1135FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:41:46Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:56:57
1136FINRastipöllöt (1630)+2:42:29Saana Holstila1:10:11
1137FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (854)+2:42:30Hanna Knuuti1:33:27
1138FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:42:31Jutta Kukkurainen1:01:39
1139FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:42:41Leena Aalto1:00:45
1140FINImpivaaran eksyttäret (1651)+2:42:44Sini Teisala1:16:42
1141FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562)+2:43:07Mervi Hokkanen1:22:40
1142FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+2:43:09Tuula Kuisma1:25:54
1143FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:43:10Päivi Ojajärvi1:20:46
1144FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:43:12Iida Jaakkola1:07:43
1145FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:43:22Teija Siltanen-Ström1:18:30
1146FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515)+2:43:25Siina Simola1:29:26
1147FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:43:28Miisa Pikkarainen1:05:32
1148FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:43:29Satu Salokannel1:25:46
1149FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:43:35Heini Jokinen1:26:24
1150FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:43:41Heli Yli-Rämi1:26:21
1151FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:43:43Elina Järnefelt1:08:02
1152FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:43:44Reetta Kettunen1:25:58
1153FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:43:47Kaisa| Mäkinen1:24:10
1154FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:43:48Eija Pääkkönen1:08:52
1155FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:43:51Terhi Chakhovich1:28:14
1156FINTeletapit (1692)+2:43:52Laura Laakkonen1:21:30
1157FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:43:53Saara Ruotsalainen1:16:23
1158LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:43:54Rita Kalnpure1:16:06
1159FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:44:09Kiia Koivusalo1:20:07
1160FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:44:13Katariina Sohlberg1:10:42
1161FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:44:13Mirka Holmén1:14:00
1162FINSK Mortis (609)+2:44:14Saara Lehtiranta1:22:52
1163FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+2:44:14Sanni Fagerroth1:14:20
1164FINKiikarit käsilaukussa (1593)+2:44:16Outi Toivonen1:14:34
1165FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+2:44:20Pia Keskinen1:30:00
1166FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:44:33Johanna Aho1:17:27
1167FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:44:49Suvi Tiainen1:10:24
1168FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+2:45:02Susanna Pihlajamaa1:25:47
1169FINTäsmis-Team (900)+2:45:07Henna Mönttinen1:10:56
1170GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:45:07Karen French1:20:19
1171FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:45:09Essi Peltoluhta1:07:06
1172FINMetsään mahtuu (1094)+2:45:11Leena Kimpisalo1:26:02
1173FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:45:18Kaisa Tynkkynen1:14:46
1174FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:45:24Virve Pöyry1:24:56
1175FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+2:45:34Maaria Mäkitervo1:28:30
1176FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:46:10Tove Jern1:21:30
1177FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:46:17Tuula Toivanen1:48:22
1178RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:46:33Olesya Mospan1:26:39
1179FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:46:35Jane Pulford1:09:03
1180FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:46:37Outi Laaksonen1:21:39
1181FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1340)+2:46:42Kaisa Nurmi1:23:23
1182FINLöytänen Rastit (1281)+2:46:43Miia Suominen1:16:02
1183FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:46:45Anni Helkiö1:16:34
1184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:46:58Renja Roos1:14:19
1185FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:46:59Tuija Kallio1:24:47
1186ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:47:27Maari Idnurm1:11:00
1187FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:47:32Siiri Mäki-Turja1:22:11
1188FINLeinikit (1441)+2:47:33Leinikit 41:21:58
1189FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265)+2:47:36Marju Rantamäki1:16:25
1190FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:47:39Terhi Teppo1:13:58
1191FINTulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388)+2:47:41Linnea Rajamäki1:11:19
1192FINRajakivenKiertäjät (1645)+2:47:44Salli Suominen1:11:14
1193FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:47:46Milja Jaatinen1:21:58
1194FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:47:55Maija Karesvuori1:19:52
1195FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:47:56Pauliina Rantakeisu1:18:22
1196FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:47:58Kati Rantanen1:26:03
1197FINKela (1577)+2:48:00Sirkka Sarkki1:18:45
1198FINTapiiri (1272)+2:48:10Essi Pietilä1:13:04
1199FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:48:10Mari Simonen1:27:42
1200FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:48:11Hanne Siikavirta1:25:34
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >