Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,4 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
301SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:17:13Junia Birgersson57:08
302FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:17:16Karoliina Karhilahti1:06:52
303FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:17:28Marjo Bergman1:06:43
304SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378)+1:18:11Ebba Adebrant1:00:05
305FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:18:14Salla Leppänen1:01:27
306FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:18:16Pernilla Tunis58:58
307SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+1:18:26Ebba Envall1:02:23
308FINNärpes OK (173)+1:18:28Heidi Smeds1:08:00
309NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:18:36Karoline Sönsterudbråten1:10:20
310FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+1:19:07Päivi Peltoniemi58:47
311FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+1:19:09Niina Jaako1:06:11
312NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+1:19:13Kine Dirro57:09
313NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+1:19:23Wenche Säbbö1:03:37
314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+1:19:35Anna Kuronen1:05:37
315ESTVärska OK Peko (225)+1:19:36Daisy Kudre54:41
316FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+1:19:43Tiina Haapakoski1:02:20
317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:19:49Sirkku Minkkinen56:58
318SWEJärfälla OK (561)+1:19:56Magdalena Grunder1:02:04
319FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:20:14Piia Ivakko55:57
320FINMS Parma 5 (379)+1:20:25Anu Ekström51:17
321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+1:20:29Ella Brandt1:11:38
322FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+1:20:31Tiina Uotila1:01:13
323FINLapin Veikot (272)+1:20:32Aino Kattilakoski1:05:34
324FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (442)+1:20:33Tanja Ilomäki59:14
325ESTOK Pölva Kobras (241)+1:20:38Maret Vaher1:00:43
326FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (596)+1:20:39Toini Pemmari1:21:05
327HUNPannon Supersonics (621)+1:20:50Eva Novai53:30
328LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+1:20:53Anita Liepina1:10:36
329FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+1:20:59Marika Yli-Kauppila1:11:08
330FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (263)+1:21:04Kati Korhonen1:00:12
331FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:21:12Julia Jacobsson55:22
332SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1720)+1:21:16Filippa Spånér1:05:53
333FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+1:21:18Saana Sivill53:23
334NORNTNUI 5 (466)+1:21:30Fosby Karoline Dahl1:13:57
335LATAluksne (429)+1:21:34Liene Bruvele59:04
336FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:21:34Antonia Holmgren57:13
337FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:21:52Iiris Taubert58:09
338FINHauhon Sisu (543)+1:21:54Leena Kirjavainen1:11:45
339SWESkellefteå OK (584)+1:21:57Thea Wennberg54:49
340LATOK Saldus (420)+1:21:58Liga Melkerte1:10:58
341RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+1:21:59Anastassia Sharkova1:02:05
342DENOK Pan Århus 2 (349)+1:22:13Embla Embla55:55
343FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+1:22:17Heidi Sarvijärvi1:02:46
344SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+1:22:18Marianne Pettersson1:01:49
345ESTSK Mercury (500)+1:22:19Ingrid Piht1:01:42
346RUSOmega 2 (269)+1:22:23Yliya Zavyalova1:03:16
347FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+1:22:42Emilia Uurasjärvi1:04:49
348FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+1:22:56Ella Mahlamäki55:09
349FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:23:02Sanna Laine1:00:19
350RUSNord West 4 (403)+1:23:04Irina Strogonova1:00:42
351FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (569)+1:23:12Venla-Linnea Karjalainen1:02:10
352RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+1:23:41Nadezhda Turbima1:09:36
353FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+1:23:44Heli Peltola1:06:03
354FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+1:24:09Pinja Leppäaho1:02:33
355NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:24:14Sunniva Omdal59:30
356FINRasti 88 (365)+1:24:15Anu Saarinen1:08:56
357FINSaarijärven Pullistus (337)+1:24:18Kirsi Korpijärvi1:02:51
358FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+1:24:27Sanna Nurmi53:56
359FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510)+1:24:36Essi Ylipelkola59:18
360FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+1:24:45Sofia Haglund1:10:45
361FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+1:25:09Riikka Tiisanoja1:15:17
362FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:25:22Veera Stenius59:28
363FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+1:25:22Johanna Tuosa56:46
364ESTRakvere OK (425)+1:25:24Epp Paalberg55:59
365SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+1:25:49Anne Hansson1:11:07
366FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+1:25:50Elena Bondar55:14
367FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+1:26:04Hanna Perkkiö1:06:49
368FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+1:26:05Anna-Maria Jäpölä1:06:49
369FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:26:23Laura Rantanen1:04:01
370LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:26:24Zaiga Ozolina1:04:19
371LATOZONS OK (375)+1:26:26Aiva Jakovela1:01:13
372FINOK77 3 (268)+1:26:27Katriina Lipponen1:05:13
373FINIF Brahe (343)+1:26:31Ida Joensuu1:11:39
374FINOulun Valppaat (499)+1:26:47Outi Määttä57:11
375NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+1:26:48Marte Karine Larsen1:07:21
376FINLaihian Luja (261)+1:26:49Merja Kuusisto51:07
377FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+1:26:52Riikka Hautamäki1:07:40
378FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:27:13Miina Hietala1:02:01
379FINSienestäjät (542)+1:27:20Leena Gustafsson58:25
380FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+1:27:26Kaisa Keränen58:03
381FINValkeakosken Haka (331)+1:27:28Inka Joensivu1:01:54
382FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+1:27:41Johanna Kemppi57:52
383NORVang OL (368)+1:27:49Solveig Stenberg1:22:29
384FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:27:51Elina Hyväluoma1:18:28
385FINLuumäen Rasti (567)+1:27:54Anni Inkilä57:26
386FINIin Yritys (217)+1:28:03Saana Backman1:00:31
387FINPyhäjärven Pohti (397)+1:28:07Susanna Parkkinen1:02:54
388ESTOK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386)+1:28:09Lorely Kõrvel52:16
389FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:28:11Matilda Säde59:41
390FINMalax IF (633)+1:28:25Joana Joupers1:14:21
391FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:28:26Tiina Moilanen58:58
392RUSNorthern Wind 2 (356)+1:28:39Anna Chelnova56:02
393FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:28:47Päivi Piminäinen1:10:21
394FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247)+1:28:48Pinja Koskinen1:03:43
395ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:28:50Mall Alev1:07:38
396FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:28:53Regina Kalenius1:17:08
397FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:29:01Larissa Erola1:04:29
398FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:29:04Piia Laitala1:08:15
399FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+1:29:05Inga-Maria Vaara1:01:22
400FINRastiketut (348)+1:29:06Riikka Saarimäki1:01:43
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >