Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401ESTOK Vöru (288)+1:35:05Mall Alev1:20:57
402FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+1:35:56Piia Laitala1:22:11
403FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+1:35:59Päivi Piminäinen1:24:37
404FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+1:36:02Jenni Ruokolainen1:14:57
405FINSiilin Rasti (319)+1:36:11Tiina Moilanen1:13:47
406FINKarjaan Ura (353)+1:36:31Regina Kalenius1:31:50
407LATOK Saldus 2 (663)+1:36:42Mara Trilca1:07:01
408FINMalax IF (633)+1:36:43Joana Joupers1:29:43
409FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+1:36:58Eeva Luukkainen1:11:21
410FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+1:37:04Sarka Sokolarova1:08:00
411FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (344)+1:37:10Anna Simola1:19:59
412FINEspoon Akilles 5 (492)+1:37:11Paula Havu1:08:50
413FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+1:37:19Elina Hyväluoma1:35:00
414FINLauttakylän Luja (364)+1:37:28Terhi Matintalo1:14:34
415FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+1:37:32Aino Lehikoinen1:13:36
416FINSuonenjoen Vasama (497)+1:37:39Hanna Paananen1:15:43
417FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+1:37:41Maria Palo-Järvinen1:16:51
418FINRasti-Vihti (521)+1:37:41Elina Syrjälahti1:24:07
419FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:37:44Larissa Erola1:20:16
420FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+1:37:52Eija Keski-Säntti1:06:09
421FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+1:37:52Tiina Isoniemi1:07:57
422FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+1:37:53Eve Martinmäki1:17:33
423FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+1:37:53Hanna Ruhanen1:15:07
424SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (1203)+1:38:04Lovisa Falk1:12:40
425FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+1:38:05Jaana Hölsö1:25:38
426FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+1:38:13Anu Kaskinen1:17:00
427FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+1:38:21Satu Kainulainen1:17:34
428NORVang OL (368)+1:38:25Solveig Stenberg1:40:09
429SWEFK Göingarna (434)+1:38:26Louise Axelsson1:17:27
430FINIF Minken (534)+1:38:31Emilia Ek1:23:20
431FINTampereen Pyrintö 23 (727)+1:38:36Eeva Juntunen1:23:20
432LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+1:39:32Ieva Ozolina1:22:39
433FINLimingan Niittykärpät (520)+1:39:52Elina Luhta1:14:18
434ESTLSF Pronoking Team (485)+1:40:02Kadri Limberg1:16:30
435FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+1:40:11Elina Pihlaja1:15:07
436FINIK Falken (387)+1:40:14Patricia Ahlsved1:11:53
437FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (548)+1:40:15Julia Nifagina1:08:43
438NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (307)+1:40:24Ingvild Kjesbu1:08:39
439FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+1:40:25Johanna Holm1:13:43
440FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:40:25Minna-Mari Kukkola1:19:58
441FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+1:40:26Varpu Kärkkäinen1:08:20
442FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+1:40:28Helinä Turtinen1:12:33
443FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+1:40:40Anneli Vainik1:12:41
444NORTönsberg og omegn OL (691)+1:40:45Maria Grovan1:16:26
445FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:40:52Riikka Peltonen1:11:52
446SWESkogslöparna (441)+1:41:41Amelie Josefsson1:03:31
447FINPargas IF 3 (886)+1:41:56Åsa von Schoultz1:08:11
448FINSuunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414)+1:41:56N N1:13:41
449FINOK Trian 7 (336)+1:41:58Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström1:14:14
450ESTOK West (667)+1:41:59Merike Haugas1:06:21
451FINOK Trian 8 (457)+1:42:03Anneli Laurila1:12:03
452SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+1:42:04Marie Nilsson1:23:11
453SWEOK Djerf (721)+1:42:06Frida Johansson1:34:39
454FINRastiPiikkiö (756)+1:42:07Salla Sergelius1:25:00
455FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+1:42:09Johanna Hankonen1:17:07
456FINKunnon mammat (511)+1:42:09Mirkka Tikkanen1:13:12
457RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:42:09Maria Sokolova1:19:47
458LATBrice Vecenes (421)+1:42:11Aiga Kalnina1:13:53
459FINLammin Säkiä (324)+1:42:12Auli Kiskola1:12:27
460FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:42:16Kirsi Boström1:01:49
461UKRSever (693)+1:42:17Olha Cheberakha1:13:59
462FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (514)+1:42:18Jenna Himanka1:13:47
463FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+1:42:20Heini Saarimäki1:16:20
464FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+1:42:22Ida Melender1:14:57
465FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1012)+1:42:24Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:13:52
466FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+1:42:25Satu Salorinne1:13:49
467FINRastivarsat 2 (211)+1:42:29Pia Molnar1:11:05
468SWEGävle OK 2 (436)+1:42:29Ingela Eriksson1:13:46
469FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+1:42:31Heidi Mattila1:22:52
470FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+1:42:40Maiju Kohonen1:14:52
471FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+1:42:41Marja Penttilä1:15:34
472FINPohjankyrön Rasti (490)+1:42:44Hanna Hemminki1:15:36
473FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+1:43:14Mari Rintanen1:23:12
474FINSonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:45:14Marika Huovinen1:14:54
475FINSolf IK (555)+1:45:18Olivia Hahn1:08:10
476FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+1:45:24Anu Roininen1:08:38
477FINAlajärven Ankkurit (491)+1:45:24Sanna-Mari Purola1:08:39
478FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:45:34Satu Karhu1:12:18
479FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:45:38Emma Kärävä1:13:47
480FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:45:38Kirsi Putila1:12:54
481FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+1:45:40Salla Valio1:13:44
482FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+1:45:42Riina Suntioinen1:11:52
483FINOK77 5 (741)+1:45:54Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:14:29
484FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+1:45:57Jenni Mikkola1:06:18
485ESTJOKA (332)+1:46:00Helle Hallik1:10:22
486FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:46:01Taina Juote1:10:34
487FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:46:03Alexandra Källman1:17:10
488FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:46:09Mirja Ojanen1:04:30
489FINHuipputiimi (779)+1:46:10Katri Nousiainen1:16:10
490FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+1:46:10Lotta Haavisto1:24:45
491FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+1:46:11Liisa Kauppinen1:24:33
492FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+1:46:16Jenni Rahko1:21:56
493FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:46:19Riikka Haltia1:09:22
494FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (383)+1:46:23Heidi Mikkola1:16:59
495FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:46:31Marika Pakarinen1:12:08
496FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (238)+1:46:38Noora Nieminen1:29:36
497FINBeach Girls (504)+1:46:47Laura Koskenvuo1:11:32
498NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:46:55Sunniva Omdal1:29:15
499FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+1:47:00Kaija Purhonen1:19:54
500FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (428)+1:47:01Sofia Ervasti1:18:55
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >