Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
801FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+2:17:35Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:17:23
802FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+2:17:40Teija Luoto1:25:34
803FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+2:17:42Pirjo Peltomaa1:21:19
804FINTampereen Yritys (746)+2:17:44Nonna-Nina Mäki1:29:41
805FINSuuntana Peräkunta (1542)+2:17:56Jenni Torvinen1:30:28
806FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+2:18:02Maria Markula1:34:52
807FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+2:18:06Henrietta Buddas1:40:51
808NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+2:18:22Ragnhild Auglend1:42:08
809ESTOK TON (399)+2:18:38Signe Raidmets1:27:29
810FINBetonireidet (973)+2:18:50Ella Korhonen1:28:58
811FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+2:18:53Katariina Nurmo1:33:06
812FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+2:18:56Riina Valto1:23:34
813FINLamkazing (968)+2:19:03Maarit Virtanen1:24:45
814FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+2:19:04Piia Manninen1:33:07
815FINJalasjärven Jalas (729)+2:19:11Marika Peltoniemi1:32:43
816FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+2:19:17Susanna Peltoniemi1:22:48
817FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+2:19:57Maria Holmback1:35:21
818FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+2:20:11Kirsi Lehtonen1:22:26
819NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+2:20:11Anett Wallin1:24:29
820FINPerämeren Rasti (769)+2:20:16Satu Klasila1:24:27
821FINJaakon kullat (1519)+2:20:19Eine Sainio1:31:55
822ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:20:26Tiiu Naagel1:20:21
823FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+2:20:29Lotta Wasström1:30:54
824FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:20:37Hannele Uusitalo1:20:26
825FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+2:20:37Niina Myllymäki1:25:15
826FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+2:20:43Maija Blomqvist1:31:28
827SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+2:20:50Evelyn Schaniel1:25:11
828ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:20:52Kertu Savitsch1:17:04
829FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+2:20:52Meeri Puustelli1:30:19
830FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:21:00Sini Kantele1:15:35
831FINKaukametsän paholaiset (945)+2:21:02Tiia Ruotsalainen1:24:45
832FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (737)+2:21:04Marja Välkki1:42:39
833FINValkealan Kajo (635)+2:21:08Riikka Soikkeli1:25:03
834FINEpilän Esa 2 (1068)+2:21:44Kaisa Vallin1:11:24
835RUSST4 (804)+2:21:48Julia Kupchenok1:13:57
836FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:21:56Meeri Joensuu1:17:59
837NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:22:00Marit Eithun1:16:17
838FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:22:01Elina Rauhala1:25:02
839FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:22:04Kati Yli-Sipilä1:17:28
840FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+2:22:06Hanna Lähde1:31:47
841FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:22:11Veronica Palmgren1:28:34
842FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+2:22:13Taija Heletoja1:40:44
843FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+2:22:19Sinikka Salmenkylä1:40:33
844FINSavon Suunta (568)+2:22:21Tarja Törmikoski1:25:46
845FINTeam Hukkaneliö (1655)+2:22:21Niina Mäenpää1:26:00
846FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:22:23Pauliina Seppälä1:26:32
847FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:22:26Anna Iivanainen1:23:37
848FINTampereen Pyrintö 28 (766)+2:22:28Maija Isoaho1:29:16
849FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:22:31Päivi Määttä1:22:32
850FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:22:32Peppi Vuorela1:28:34
851FINKoovee 10 (1116)+2:22:35Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:37:37
852FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:22:37Jaana Soininen1:22:22
853FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+2:22:40Sanna Lassila1:25:45
854FINExme (1714)+2:22:41Aliisa Mäkinen1:23:33
855FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:22:42Oili Juutila1:30:42
856FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:22:43Anna-Mari Heino1:18:07
857NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:22:44Trine Oldernes1:17:55
858FINSki Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454)+2:22:51Marika Heinikangas1:10:49
859FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138)+2:22:52Anna-kaisa Kosenius1:39:51
860FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+2:22:59Catarina von Frenckell1:27:24
861LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:23:03Odeta Turka1:18:31
862FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751)+2:23:51Sanna Soudunsaari1:09:21
863SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:24:02Alice Olsson1:24:35
864FINVäli-Klemelät (790)+2:24:06Maiju Väli-Klemelä1:23:16
865FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:24:09Cilla Voit1:28:05
866FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+2:24:13Elina Nikula1:27:33
867FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+2:24:17Hilleriikka Vaho1:28:58
868FINOulun Tarmo (971)+2:24:22Tarja Jokikokko1:52:14
869FINRasti E4 2 (970)+2:24:23Marika Ylönen1:33:44
870FINAskelpiste (1664)+2:24:25Minna Mahlamäki1:32:30
871FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+2:24:28Aila Nurminen1:36:54
872FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:24:29Anne Kärkkäinen1:25:18
873FINRS Käyhkää (829)+2:24:44Kaisa Luukkonen1:25:23
874FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1041)+2:24:52Johanna Väisänen1:28:19
875FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151)+2:24:59Kristiina Bütt1:25:51
876FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:25:13Veera Sääski1:28:52
877FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:25:15Maarit Kujanpää1:28:21
878FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:25:16Heidi Nurminen1:20:44
879FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:25:17Sini Laine1:23:11
880FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:25:27Olga Pankratova1:21:38
881FINSkipoLikat (1535)+2:25:33Johanna Pentjärvi1:40:01
882FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:25:37Sanna Koste1:20:58
883FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:25:41Susanna Jänkälä1:32:22
884FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+2:25:43Kirsi Kaiponen1:38:46
885FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+2:25:44Asta Salmi1:46:32
886FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+2:25:46Paula Juntunen1:37:29
887FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:25:47Anu Torpisto1:22:35
888FINTerästarpojat (714)+2:25:48Maria Luoma-aho1:29:49
889FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:25:50Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki1:24:01
890FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:25:51Sanna Taimisto1:35:46
891FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+2:25:51Anu Reiman1:49:59
892FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:25:51Hanna Barman1:28:36
893FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+2:26:00Sari Keskevaari1:36:40
894FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:27:26Susanna Karppi1:19:25
895FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:27:27Kirsi Räsänen1:20:23
896FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:27:28Veera Kangaspunta1:14:56
897FINLäpilyönti (1556)+2:27:28Anu Saavalainen1:15:01
898FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:27:31Iida Potinkara1:31:33
899FINFTA (495)+2:27:35Johanna Leino1:14:29
900FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:27:47Anna Korhonen1:24:05
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >