jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nästa 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Stora Tuna OKSWE
    2IL TyrvingNOR
    3Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    4OK LinneSWE
    5IFK GöteborgSWE
    6Kalevan RastiFIN
    7KooveeFIN
    8Paimion RastiFIN
    9Nydalens SKNOR
    10Turun MetsänkävijätFIN
    11Halden SKNOR
    12Södertälje Nykvarn OrientSWE
    13NTNUINOR
    14Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    15HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    16OK KåreSWE
    17Ärla IFSWE
    18Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    19Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    20IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    21Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    22Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    23NaviFIN
    24OK RavinenSWE
    25LynxFIN
    26Pan-KristianstadSWE
    27IFK Moras OKSWE
    28OLV BasellandSUI
    29Hagaby GoIFSWE
    30Järla OrienteringSWE
    31Ol NorskaSUI
    32IFK Lidingö SOKSWE
    34HiisirastiFIN
    35OK DenselnSWE
    36MS ParmaFIN
    37Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE
    38OK OrionSWE
    39Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    40OK Linne 2SWE
    41IFK Göteborg 2SWE
    42Nydalens SK 2NOR
    43IL Tyrving 2NOR
    44Koovee 2FIN
    45Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    46Kuzmolovo OSRUS
    47OK TisarenSWE
    48Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    49Tullinge SKSWE
    50Göteborg Majorna OKSWE
    51OK TrianFIN
    52OK HällenSWE
    53IFK Göteborg 3SWE
    54NTNUI 2NOR
    55Halden SK 2NOR
    56Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2SWE
    57Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    58OK KolmårdenSWE
    59Växjö OKSWE
    60Lillomarka OLNOR
    61Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    62Sävedalens AIKSWE
    63Turun Metsänkävijät 2FIN
    64MS Parma 2FIN
    65Attunda OKSWE
    66Eksjö SOKSWE
    67Kangasala SKFIN
    68Nord WestRUS
    69OK Orion 3SWE
    70Pargas IFFIN
    71Lappeen RientoFIN
    72Linköpings OKSWE
    73Västerviks OKSWE
    74Espoon SuuntaFIN
    75IFK UmeåSWE
    76OK77FIN
    77OK Ravinen 2SWE
    78Fredrikstad SKNOR
    79Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    80Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    81Vaajakosken TeräFIN
    82OK Pan ÅrhusDEN
    83Fossum IFNOR
    84Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    85Snättringe SKSWE
    86Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    87Turun Metsänkävijät 3FIN
    88Bergnäsets AIKSWE
    89Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    90OK Ravinen 3SWE
    91Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    92NTNUI 3NOR
    93Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    94Lynx 2FIN
    95IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    96Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    97Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    98IL KollNOR
    99Ärla IF 2SWE
    100IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    101Suunta-SepotFIN
    102Oppsal orienteringNOR
    103SK PohjantähtiFIN
    104Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    105Koovee 3FIN
    106Lapuan Virkiä 2FIN
    107Freidig SPKNOR
    108IFK Göteborg 4SWE
    109Kangasala SK 2FIN
    110Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    111Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    112Sävedalens AIK 2SWE
    113Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    114Rehns BKSWE
    115Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    116Navi 2FIN
    117OK Linne 3SWE
    118Kangasala SK 3FIN
    119Suunta JyväskyläFIN
    120Sundbybergs IKSWE
    121OK OgreLAT
    122Ulricehamns OKSWE
    123Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    124Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2SWE
    125Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN
    126Bäkkelagets SK 2NOR
    127CA RoséSUI
    128Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    129RastikarhutFIN
    130Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    131Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    132Hiidenkiertäjät 5FIN
    133OK SaldusLAT
    134OLV Baselland 2SUI
    135Auringonlaskun RatsastajatFIN
    136IF HagenSWE
    137Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    138SK UusiFIN
    139OLG BernSUI
    140Urheilukauppa Duncan.fiEST
    141Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3FIN
    142OK Trian 2FIN
    143RastivarsatFIN
    144Selijas mezs OSKLAT
    145OL Regio OltenSUI
    146IF FemmanFIN
    147Sotkamon JymyFIN
    148IF BraheFIN
    149Hiisirasti 2FIN
    150Skellefteå OKSWE
    151Surahammars SOKSWE
    152MS Parma 3FIN
    153SkogslöparnaSWE
    154Farum-Tisvilde OKDEN
    155Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    156Kils OKSWE
    157Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    158KamratIdrottsföreningenKIFSWE
    159Espoon AkillesFIN
    160Nydalens SK 3NOR
    161Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    162Orienta SKI-ORUS
    163Ås-NMBU OrienteringNOR
    164OK RaseborgFIN
    165Freidig SPK 2NOR
    166Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    167OK Pan Århus 2DEN
    168IF Femman 2FIN
    169Halden SK 3NOR
    170OK Tisaren 2SWE
    171Hauhon SisuFIN
    172Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    173Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    174Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4FIN
    175IlmavoimatFIN
    176Siilin RastiFIN
    177Deaf RussiaRUS
    178Pirkanmaan mittauspalveluFIN
    179OK IlvesEST
    180Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    181Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    182Koskelankylän RientoFIN
    183Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    184MS Parma 4FIN
    185Lynx 3FIN
    186NAIS OrienteringsklubbSWE
    187Koovee 4FIN
    188IL Tyrving 3NOR
    189Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    190EngaNOR
    191OK MeridiansLAT
    192Suunta Jyväskylä 2FIN
    193Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    194Centrum OK StockholmSWE
    195Urheilukoulu III81FIN
    196Lukkari-Jukola 2022FIN
    197OK RodhenSWE
    198Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    199OK SödertörnSWE
    200OLG StäfaSUI
    201Espoon Akilles 2FIN
    Alla Nästa 200 >