jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 13,1 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    154Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:10:53NORNTNUI 2
    235Mathiue Perrin1:10:58+4SWEOK Denseln
    314Juho Ylinen1:11:07+14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    46Riccardo Rancan1:12:10+1:16FINKalevan Rasti
    559Gustav Runefors1:12:10+1:17SWEVäxjö OK
    626Simon Wikström1:12:17+1:23SWEPan-Kristianstad
    722Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:12:18+1:25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    89Alan Cherry1:12:25+1:31NORNydalens SK
    947Valter Pettersson1:12:26+1:33SWEOK Tisaren
    1041Linus Agervig Kristiansson1:13:00+2:07SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    11114Jerker Lysell1:13:17+2:24SWERehns BK
    1212Michal Olejnik1:13:26+2:33SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    1310Yannick Michiels1:13:32+2:38FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    1444Ari-Pekka Lassila1:13:32+2:39FINKoovee 2
    1536Jonas Hubacek1:13:35+2:42FINMS Parma
    16156Jonas Andersson1:13:36+2:43SWEKils OK
    1750Martin Ahlberger1:13:37+2:43SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    1821Philipp Von Arx1:13:38+2:45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    193Otto Simosas1:13:39+2:46FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2018Arttu Syrjäläinen1:13:41+2:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2163Kashin Daniil D-B1:13:42+2:49FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    2220Martin Djerf1:13:44+2:50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2380McNulty Henry1:13:45+2:51NORBäkkelagets SK
    2455Alvaro Casado1:13:45+2:52NORHalden SK 2
    2562Heino Ollin1:13:47+2:53SWESävedalens AIK
    2613Jörgen Baklid1:13:48+2:54NORNTNUI
    2766Lucas Sundblad1:13:50+2:57SWEEksjö SOK
    28116Pau Llorens Caellas1:13:51+2:57FINNavi 2
    2964Tuukka Mäkinen1:13:52+2:58FINMS Parma 2
    3037Daniel Hajek1:13:53+2:59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    3130Ivan Kuchmenko1:13:54+3:01SWEJärla Orientering
    324Reto Egger1:13:56+3:02SWEOK Linne
    335Dag Blandkjenn1:13:58+3:04SWEIFK Göteborg
    3467Kristo Heinmann1:13:59+3:05FINKangasala SK
    3548Einar Melsom1:14:03+3:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3658Emil Ljungemyr1:14:05+3:11SWEOK Kolmården
    37130Aaro Aho1:14:08+3:14FINValkeakosken Haka
    3831Florian Moser1:14:14+3:21SUIOl Norska
    3924Erik Herne1:14:16+3:22SWEOK Ravinen
    4096Matthias Reiner1:14:21+3:28FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    4111Riccardo Scalet1:14:29+3:36NORHalden SK
    42135Kari Varis1:14:30+3:36FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    4356Jonas Soldini1:15:03+4:09SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    442Karl Fremstad1:15:04+4:11NORIL Tyrving
    4561Touko Seppä1:15:10+4:17FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4639Fabian Aebersold1:15:13+4:20FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    4745Janne Ovaska1:15:16+4:22FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4829Per Carlborg1:15:18+4:24SWEHagaby GoIF
    4965Oskar Daniels1:15:20+4:27SWEAttunda OK
    5052Ludvig Ek1:15:26+4:33SWEOK Hällen
    5125Niklas Saramäki1:15:26+4:33FINLynx
    5282Eskil Schöning1:16:41+5:47DENOK Pan Århus
    53148Otto Gripenberg1:16:42+5:49FINIF Brahe
    547Tim Robertson1:16:45+5:52FINKoovee
    55157Maté Baumholczer1:16:53+5:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    56127Archibald Soguel1:17:09+6:15SUICA Rosé
    57284Risto Uusivirta1:17:13+6:19FINRasTiimi
    58124Linus Boman1:17:37+6:43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    5934Dmitriy Nakonechnyi1:18:43+7:49FINHiisirasti
    6091Tuomas Tervo1:18:44+7:51FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    61115Guilhem Haberkorn1:18:50+7:56FINKalevan Rasti 3
    62131Daniil Sorokin1:18:52+7:58FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    63202Perttu Hietala1:18:52+7:59FINPellon Ponsi
    641077Antti Honkimaa1:18:54+8:01FINNordea Urheilu
    6573Jakob Lööf1:18:55+8:02SWEVästerviks OK
    66242Ainars Lupikis1:18:58+8:05LATOK Kapa
    67158Casper Giding1:18:58+8:05SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    6857Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:18:59+8:06FINPaimion Rasti 2
    69117Tuve Möller1:19:39+8:46SWEOK Linne 3
    7027Per Harald Löfgren Johansen1:19:46+8:52SWEIFK Moras OK
    7176Tobias Jern1:19:54+9:01FINOK77
    7215Tomi Närvä1:19:58+9:05FINHiidenkiertäjät
    73125Benjamin Tulonen1:20:07+9:14FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    74136Marius Kaiser1:20:09+9:16SWEIF Hagen
    7594Juuso Metsälä1:20:14+9:20FINLynx 2
    7646Mikhail Chegarovskii1:20:20+9:26RUSKuzmolovo OS
    77101Jaakko Mäkelä1:20:32+9:39FINSuunta-Sepot
    7879Anton Forsberg1:20:42+9:49SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    7917Simon Hedlund1:20:45+9:51SWEÄrla IF
    8023Juho Korpi1:21:04+10:11FINNavi
    8186Eetu Korhonen1:21:24+10:30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    82791Rickard Djerf1:22:06+11:13SWETibro OK
    83720Kuba Dragowski1:22:09+11:16POLOK!Sport
    84111Tero Linnainmaa1:22:10+11:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    851Anton Sjökvist1:22:11+11:18SWEStora Tuna OK
    86126Olav Ekrheim1:22:17+11:23NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    87154Marius Ödum1:22:24+11:30DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    88449Matias Maijala1:22:34+11:41FINLapin Veikot
    8938Rasmus Elmelid1:22:48+11:55SWEOK Orion
    90153Benjamin Näslund1:22:49+11:56SWESkogslöparna
    9132Mattia Debertolis1:22:51+11:57SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    9287Tikhonov Gleb1:22:51+11:58FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    93264Henry Varis1:22:58+12:05FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    94244Serrander Niclas1:23:03+12:09SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    95309Aleksander Berniak1:23:06+12:13FINRaisu Lumous
    9649Albin Andersson1:23:06+12:13SWETullinge SK
    97383Jussi Tokola1:23:07+12:14FINTio Rättens Män
    9840Rasmus Möller Jess1:23:08+12:15SWEOK Linne 2
    99326Juho Tornberg1:23:12+12:19FINVauhtiveijarit
    10085Flavio Poltera1:23:19+12:26SWESnättringe SK
    10197Antti Iivari1:23:43+12:50FINRasti-Kurikka
    10281Ilari Sulkula1:23:44+12:51FINVaajakosken Terä
    103119Lauri Pohjola1:23:48+12:54FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    10475Ulrik Nordberg1:23:49+12:56SWEIFK Umeå
    105137Väinö Venetjoki1:23:50+12:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    106594Niila Ahokas1:23:53+13:00FINIitin Pyrintö
    107286Heikki Siivari1:23:54+13:01FINNurmeksen Sepot
    108106Olli Koivumäki1:23:56+13:02FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    109268Markku Laaksonen1:23:58+13:04FINRasti 88
    110486Jussi Laurila1:23:59+13:06FINJalasjärven Jalas
    111104Juha Hyyryläinen1:24:00+13:06FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    112138Antton Koivisto1:24:00+13:07FINSK Uusi
    113352Karel Sander Kljuzin1:24:04+13:10ESTVärska OK Peko
    114196Petri Paukkunen1:24:08+13:14FINLukkari-Jukola 2022
    115425Matti Laasanen1:24:08+13:15FINLaihian Luja
    116109Jarkko Liuha1:24:12+13:18FINKangasala SK 2
    11771Atte Nokka1:24:12+13:18FINLappeen Riento
    11828Timon Schweizer1:24:16+13:23SUIOLV Baselland
    119451Juho Koivisto1:24:20+13:26FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    120105Mikko Kurkela1:24:29+13:36FINKoovee 3
    121113Samuli Peltola1:24:34+13:41FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    12293Nico Kerkola1:24:35+13:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    12372Emanuel Herberthsson1:24:35+13:42SWELinköpings OK
    124121Renars Roze1:24:42+13:48LATOK Ogre
    125103Mikko Rahkola1:24:46+13:52FINSK Pohjantähti
    126190Bo Lars Engdahl1:24:47+13:53NOREnga
    12795Emil Öhlund1:24:50+13:57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    128511Ville Pitkänen1:24:51+13:58FINRasti-Jussit 2
    129208Rasmus Wickbom1:24:52+13:59SWEIFK Umeå 2
    130176Markku Siponen1:24:55+14:01FINSiilin Rasti
    131427Kalle Koivusalo1:24:55+14:02FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    13253Jens Wängdahl1:24:58+14:04SWEIFK Göteborg 3
    13351Kristian Salo1:25:01+14:07FINOK Trian
    134180Tomi Nykänen1:25:12+14:18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    135320Akseli Pesu1:25:13+14:20FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    136369Miika Nurmi1:25:15+14:22FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    137281Jaakko Leinonen1:25:18+14:25FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    138507Pyry Stevander1:25:19+14:26FINKuortaneen Kunto
    139298Viktor Sone1:25:23+14:30SWEAttunda OK 2
    14043Petter Jönsson1:25:23+14:30NORIL Tyrving 2
    141226Juuso Lindeqvist1:25:26+14:32FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    142112Casper Skepp1:25:27+14:34SWESävedalens AIK 2
    14398David Mikel1:25:28+14:34NORIL Koll
    144225Teemu Kaksonen1:25:36+14:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    145159Ville Vierimaa1:25:41+14:48FINEspoon Akilles
    146233Antti Turpeinen1:25:42+14:48FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    147436Simon Eriksson1:25:42+14:49SWEUmeå OK 2
    148258Martins Linde1:25:44+14:50LATOZONS OK
    149149Roope Ruuhiala1:25:45+14:51FINHiisirasti 2
    150166Tuomas Hapola1:25:45+14:52FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    151560Markus Saaranen1:25:48+14:55FINViitasaaren Suunta
    152362Aapo Viippola1:25:52+14:59FINOulun Tarmo
    153935Jussi Rantala1:26:19+15:26FINLAMU
    154155Elmeri Toivanen1:26:22+15:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    155518Niilo Syrjälä1:26:54+16:01FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    156146Victor Lövdahl1:26:58+16:04FINIF Femman
    15784Antton Sankelo1:27:01+16:08FINLapuan Virkiä
    158141Henri Taanila1:27:03+16:10FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    159110Olli Tiainen1:27:05+16:11FINEspoon Suunta 2
    160411Niclas Tjernlund1:27:09+16:16SWEIF Hagen 2
    16189Kasperi Hämäläinen1:27:14+16:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    162173Jussi Jalonen1:27:15+16:21FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    163143Miska Tervala1:27:16+16:23FINRastivarsat
    164262Joni Alasuvanto1:27:22+16:28FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    165526Lukas Janischowsky1:27:23+16:30SUIOLG Bern 3
    16616Jonas Gustafsson1:27:24+16:31SWEOK Kåre
    16790Nick Barrable1:27:27+16:34SWEOK Ravinen 3
    168500Andreas Kraas1:27:27+16:34ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    169203Rolf Hauswirth1:27:29+16:36SUIOl Norska 2
    170493Stefan Jonsson1:27:31+16:38FINSuunnaton Into
    171462Risto Randma1:27:33+16:39ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    172250Arti Albert1:27:40+16:46ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    173150Filip Salén1:27:49+16:55SWESkellefteå OK
    17442Gaute Friestad1:27:49+16:56NORNydalens SK 2
    175197David Melin1:27:57+17:04SWEOK Rodhen
    176210Antti Seppänen1:27:59+17:05FINOlavin Rasti
    17799Vit Kostejn1:28:05+17:11SWEÄrla IF 2
    178367Lukas Larsson1:28:08+17:15SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    17974Rinat Gabitov1:28:10+17:17FINEspoon Suunta
    18077Albin Andersson1:28:15+17:21SWEOK Ravinen 2
    181439Janne Ala-Äijälä1:28:16+17:22FINReaktor Innovations
    182278Antti Häkämies1:28:19+17:26FINPosion Pyrintö
    183441Ville-Petteri Saarela1:28:22+17:29FINSuunta 2000
    184169Raul Ferra1:28:25+17:32NORHalden SK 3
    185405Markus Kainu1:28:32+17:38FINVetelin Urheilijat
    186356Eemil Koskinen1:28:34+17:40FINRasti-Nokia
    187822Janne Runtti1:28:38+17:44FINSweco
    188142Kasperi Reijonen1:28:39+17:46FINOK Trian 2
    189301Ida Haapala1:28:40+17:46FINEspoon Suunta 6
    190780Ville Rehn1:28:44+17:51FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    191212Joel Börjesson Eriksson1:28:47+17:54SWESnättringe SK 2
    192253Jouni Kujala1:29:04+18:10FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    193199Mattias Öhlund1:29:15+18:21SWEOK Södertörn
    19492Martin Borge Heir1:29:17+18:24NORNTNUI 3
    195340Alexei Zemliakov1:29:21+18:27FINKalevan Rasti 5
    196267Ville Luoma1:29:25+18:32FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    197896Ville Saarela1:29:27+18:33FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    198464Tomi Lehtola1:29:47+18:53FINTeam Kuraporras
    199181Aleksi Lammi1:29:48+18:54FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    200162Timofey Zuzov1:29:49+18:56RUSOrienta SKI-O
    Alla Nästa 200 >