jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 13,0 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    11Henrik Johannesson1:09:49SWEStora Tuna OK
    213Hans Petter Mathisen1:10:10+21NORNTNUI
    311Elias Backlund Ekvall1:10:10+21NORHalden SK
    424Axel Granqvist1:10:17+27SWEOK Ravinen
    530Erik Berzell1:10:18+28SWEJärla Orientering
    63Anton Kuukka1:10:18+29FINTampereen Pyrintö
    75Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:10:21+31SWEIFK Göteborg
    812Johan Ek Larsson1:10:36+46SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    967Samu Lehtola1:10:42+52FINKangasala SK
    1029Martin Regborn1:10:42+52SWEHagaby GoIF
    1165Daniel Roos1:10:57+1:08SWEAttunda OK
    126Rudolfs Zernis1:11:41+1:52FINKalevan Rasti
    139Anders Nordberg1:12:06+2:16NORNydalens SK
    1420Simon Harden1:12:13+2:24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1518Veli Kangas1:12:17+2:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1664Aaro Julkunen1:12:20+2:31FINMS Parma 2
    1763Marek Minar1:12:21+2:32FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    1880Simonin Nick1:12:21+2:32NORBäkkelagets SK
    1936Topi Penttinen1:12:36+2:46FINMS Parma
    2021Mikael Fabritius1:12:49+2:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2137Oskar Sandberg1:13:01+3:12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    2234Joona Huila1:13:02+3:12FINHiisirasti
    2357Lari Takanen1:13:07+3:17FINPaimion Rasti 2
    2414Teemu Oksanen1:13:26+3:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2550Mikael Eliasson1:13:27+3:37SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    2654Olai Stensland Lillevold1:13:39+3:49NORNTNUI 2
    27130Rauli Aho1:13:42+3:52FINValkeakosken Haka
    2826Edvin Smedberg1:14:04+4:15SWEPan-Kristianstad
    2975Gustaf Sparrevik1:14:30+4:41SWEIFK Umeå
    3031Remo Ruch1:14:49+4:59SUIOl Norska
    31115Ville Pasanen1:14:51+5:01FINKalevan Rasti 3
    3222Tuomo Mäkelä1:14:51+5:02FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3351Jani Virta1:15:19+5:29FINOK Trian
    3417Emil Andersson1:15:20+5:30SWEÄrla IF
    352Florian Schneider1:15:31+5:41NORIL Tyrving
    3615Oskari Liukkonen1:15:49+6:00FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3782Andreas Bock Björnsen1:15:55+6:05DENOK Pan Århus
    3828Noah Zbinden1:16:07+6:17SUIOLV Baselland
    39124Johan Nordlund1:16:08+6:18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    4039Aleksi Sorsa1:16:24+6:34FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    41156Hgo Lillieström1:16:25+6:35SWEKils OK
    4223Corentin Roux1:16:27+6:38FINNavi
    43153Börje Pauler1:16:40+6:50SWESkogslöparna
    4487Anders Hedberg1:16:41+6:51FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    4535Mathias Hallmén1:16:44+6:54SWEOK Denseln
    4625Aapo Leskinen1:16:47+6:57FINLynx
    47208Martin Nilsson1:16:54+7:05SWEIFK Umeå 2
    4876Jonny Donner1:16:58+7:08FINOK77
    4956Martin Jansson1:17:14+7:24SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    5027Raffael Huber-Svensson1:17:14+7:25SWEIFK Moras OK
    5174Lari Pernu1:17:17+7:27FINEspoon Suunta
    5242Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:17:28+7:38NORNydalens SK 2
    5332Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen1:17:30+7:40SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    5496Severin Howald1:17:31+7:42FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    5541Andreas Sölberg1:17:35+7:46SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    5638Erik Andersson1:17:41+7:52SWEOK Orion
    5748Jani Lakanen1:17:45+7:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5810Martins Sirmais1:18:10+8:20FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    59111Juha Luoma1:18:14+8:25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    6091Sander Vaher1:18:19+8:30FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    6184Miikka Ketonen1:18:22+8:33FINLapuan Virkiä
    6247Daniel Martinsson1:18:24+8:35SWEOK Tisaren
    6381Mikko Hölsö1:18:26+8:37FINVaajakosken Terä
    644Oskar Sjöberg1:18:41+8:51SWEOK Linne
    6546Ivan Rodionov1:19:34+9:44RUSKuzmolovo OS
    66720Mikolaj Dudkowski1:19:48+9:59POLOK!Sport
    67203Cyril Bucher1:19:51+10:02SUIOl Norska 2
    68136Axel Olsson1:19:58+10:08SWEIF Hagen
    6959Isac Ericsson1:20:12+10:22SWEVäxjö OK
    70116Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:20:24+10:35FINNavi 2
    7185Mattias Kallhauge1:20:46+10:56SWESnättringe SK
    72121Davis Dislers1:20:48+10:59LATOK Ogre
    737Topi Anjala1:21:00+11:10FINKoovee
    74119Tuukka Senttula1:21:45+11:56FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    7597Niko Nissinen1:21:51+12:01FINRasti-Kurikka
    76281Otto Saikkonen1:22:18+12:29FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    7744Jasper Alajoutsi1:22:23+12:33FINKoovee 2
    78149Maxim Sychev1:22:27+12:37FINHiisirasti 2
    7943Emil Jönsson1:22:40+12:51NORIL Tyrving 2
    80154Jacob Steinthal1:22:55+13:06DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    81157Pyry Willman1:22:57+13:07FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    8245Daniel Koivisto1:22:58+13:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    8379Erik Liljeqvist1:22:58+13:09SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    8458Oskar Leinonen1:23:04+13:15SWEOK Kolmården
    8572Martin Smelik1:23:06+13:16SWELinköpings OK
    86148Kim Fagerudd1:23:07+13:18FINIF Brahe
    53Erik Engstrand1:23:07+13:18SWEIFK Göteborg 3
    8861Oskari Nummelin1:23:13+13:23FINTurun Suunnistajat
    8966Andreas Bergander1:23:26+13:36SWEEksjö SOK
    90202Jyri Uusitalo1:23:33+13:43FINPellon Ponsi
    9171Aaro Nurmiainen1:23:37+13:47FINLappeen Riento
    92796Asgeir Mjösund1:23:49+13:59FINBemböle OC
    93110Mikko Tervakangas1:23:51+14:02FINEspoon Suunta 2
    94138Tommi Hakuli1:24:02+14:12FINSK Uusi
    9540Oskar Spets Storhov1:24:09+14:20SWEOK Linne 2
    96114Jesper Lysell1:24:12+14:23SWERehns BK
    97104Petri Noponen1:24:14+14:25FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    98122Erik Öhlund1:24:27+14:38SWEUlricehamns OK
    9952Hugo Kindborn1:24:35+14:46SWEOK Hällen
    100155Pyry Mattila1:24:44+14:54FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    101668Markku Isokoski1:24:48+14:59FINRaudaskylän Sisu
    10249Emil Andersson1:24:48+14:59SWETullinge SK
    103249Lari-Antti Rissanen1:24:58+15:09FINSonkajärven Pahka
    104117Emil Boström1:25:28+15:39SWEOK Linne 3
    105106Teemu Pihlajamäki1:25:45+15:56FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    106436Lars Widmer1:25:59+16:09SWEUmeå OK 2
    107425Eemeli Kumara1:26:05+16:15FINLaihian Luja
    108109Santeri Sainio1:26:08+16:19FINKangasala SK 2
    109176Jyri Mäkäläinen1:26:17+16:27FINSiilin Rasti
    110261Rasmus Eriksson1:26:29+16:39SWEUmeå OK
    111431Lotta Karhola1:26:29+16:40FINPyrinnön tytöt
    112152Antti Vainio1:26:39+16:49FINMS Parma 3
    113199Georg Eklöv1:26:55+17:05SWEOK Södertörn
    114189Ville Kinnala1:27:58+18:09FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    115197Emil Grehn1:27:59+18:09SWEOK Rodhen
    116268Vesa Nokka1:28:27+18:38FINRasti 88
    117248Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:28:32+18:42FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    118131Eero Inkeri1:29:04+19:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    119126Elias Mölnvik1:29:05+19:15NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    120211Antti Myllärinen1:29:35+19:46FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    121296Lauri Viitanen1:29:40+19:50FINDowntown 65
    122125Kalle Liukkonen1:29:44+19:54FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    123147Teemu Köngäs1:29:57+20:08FINSotkamon Jymy
    12490Assar Hellström1:30:05+20:16SWEOK Ravinen 3
    125194Daniel Lind1:30:08+20:18SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    126100Daniel Duhlbo1:30:21+20:32SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    127472Ari Laapas1:30:31+20:41FINLinnankiertäjät
    12894Tuomas Metsälä1:30:37+20:48FINLynx 2
    129253Timo Karppinen1:30:51+21:01FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    130226Simon Fröjdö1:31:03+21:13FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    131180Timo Ahvenainen1:31:10+21:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    132266Mikko Laakso1:31:16+21:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    133209Leo Pyymäki1:31:21+21:32FINEspoon Suunta 5
    134127David Bürge1:31:23+21:33SUICA Rosé
    135198Emil Koivula1:31:37+21:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    13695Jakob Ingström1:31:40+21:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    137118Miika Vennelä1:31:48+21:59FINKangasala SK 3
    138293Arttu Taulavuori1:32:21+22:32FINAlatornion Pirkat
    139212Ludvig Lange1:32:46+22:56SWESnättringe SK 2
    140158Linus Kaisajuntti1:33:25+23:35SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    141320Raino Pesu1:33:40+23:50FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    142150Martin Windling1:33:47+23:57SWESkellefteå OK
    143129Paavo Lahti1:33:54+24:04FINRastikarhut
    14489Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:33:58+24:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    145412Janne Rossi1:34:02+24:12FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    146411Oscar Stomberg1:34:02+24:12SWEIF Hagen 2
    147112Johan Wikström1:34:07+24:17SWESävedalens AIK 2
    148179Kustu Künnapas1:34:12+24:22ESTOK Ilves
    149257Vesa Kankaanpää1:34:15+24:25FINOK77 2
    150262Kalle Junnikkala1:34:33+24:44FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    151363Sami Friman1:34:36+24:46FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    152298Elis Ivers1:35:09+25:19SWEAttunda OK 2
    153269Jussi Kauppinen1:35:11+25:22FINAsikkalan Raikas
    154159Juha Korpio1:35:13+25:24FINEspoon Akilles
    155352Randy Korb1:35:34+25:45ESTVärska OK Peko
    156103Ville Kosola1:35:52+26:02FINSK Pohjantähti
    15786Tuomas Outinen1:36:07+26:17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    158255Lassi Virtanen1:36:13+26:23FINRasti-Lukko
    159405Tero Myllymäki1:36:26+26:36FINVetelin Urheilijat
    160225Eero Koski1:36:49+26:59FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    161166Sampsa Lintunen1:36:50+27:00FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    16298Trond Kortner1:36:52+27:03NORIL Koll
    163219Jarkko Rajala1:37:13+27:23FINRasti-Jussit
    164190Kjetil Björlo1:37:25+27:35NOREnga
    165135Taneli Pantsar1:37:29+27:39FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    166383Janne Nurminen1:37:36+27:46FINTio Rättens Män
    167105Joel Schüle1:37:43+27:54FINKoovee 3
    168302Paavo Väisänen1:37:45+27:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    169342Kristian Kannus1:37:50+28:00FINInbetweeners
    17055Elena Roos1:38:06+28:17NORHalden SK 2
    1711147Benjamin Lamberg1:38:12+28:22FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    172244Grahn Daniel1:38:17+28:27SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    173435Mika Korhonen1:38:19+28:29FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    174446Jukka Pinola1:38:37+28:48FINIntersport
    175347Mika Häkkinen1:38:42+28:53FINHiiltomiehet
    1761041Juha Rauhala1:38:43+28:53FINKilon Kipinät
    177783Eero Aittolampi1:38:48+28:58FINSK Määrämiehet
    178174Juha Hirvonen1:38:58+29:08FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    179264Jani Sompi1:39:00+29:11FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    180196Pekka Lapila1:39:17+29:27FINLukkari-Jukola 2022
    181408Tommi Härkönen1:39:18+29:28FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    182380Tomi Kurhinen1:39:18+29:29FINNastolan Terä
    18392Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:39:21+29:32NORNTNUI 3
    184462Jaan Viirmann1:39:21+29:32ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    185206Janne Karri1:39:26+29:37FINHyvinkään Rasti
    186863Jakob Schach1:39:39+29:49GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    187434Santeri Aikio1:39:51+30:02FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    188173Vili Virkki1:39:52+30:03FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    189417Miika Ruokonen1:39:53+30:03FINKaakon Rasti
    190340Alexei Burago1:39:57+30:07FINKalevan Rasti 5
    191146Matias Lund1:39:59+30:10FINIF Femman
    192518Elmeri Syrjälä1:40:05+30:15FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    193439Jeppe Koivula1:40:07+30:17FINReaktor Innovations
    194464Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä1:40:12+30:22FINTeam Kuraporras
    19593Joel Hakala1:40:14+30:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    196356Mikael Koskinen1:40:18+30:28FINRasti-Nokia
    197267Tuomo Laine1:40:20+30:30FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    198300Jaakko Salomäki1:40:20+30:31FINSK Uusi 2
    199656Päivi Autio1:40:34+30:45FINRempsun Metalli
    20099Erik Melén1:40:40+30:51SWEÄrla IF 2
    Alla Nästa 200 >