jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 11,0 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    16Tomas Krivda55:09FINKalevan Rasti
    25Max-Peter Beijmer55:48+39SWEIFK Göteborg
    31Viktor Svensk56:01+52SWEStora Tuna OK
    43Aleksi Niemi58:09+2:59FINTampereen Pyrintö
    525Antti-Pekka Leskinen58:29+3:20FINLynx
    613Vegard Guldbrandsen58:32+3:23NORNTNUI
    718Einari Heinaro59:00+3:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    810Robert Merl1:00:51+5:41FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    941Joshua Dudley1:00:56+5:47SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    1012Mathias Peter1:01:13+6:04SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    114Milos Nykodym1:01:15+6:06SWEOK Linne
    1224Love Berzell1:01:35+6:25SWEOK Ravinen
    1350Erik Döhler1:01:44+6:35SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    1463Rihards Krumins1:01:45+6:36FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    1514Dmitry Tsvetkov1:01:53+6:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1637Johan Bäckman1:01:59+6:50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    1732Björn Cederberg1:02:07+6:57SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    1817Petter Eriksson1:02:08+6:59SWEÄrla IF
    1920Markus Hederskog1:02:09+6:59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2039Anssi Huostila1:02:09+6:59FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    2148Otakar Hirs1:02:29+7:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    2267Topias Tiainen1:02:30+7:21FINKangasala SK
    232Wojciech Kowalski1:02:34+7:25NORIL Tyrving
    2421Juha Sorvisto1:02:45+7:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    25156Viktor Skoog1:03:13+8:04SWEKils OK
    269Anders Haga1:03:18+8:09NORNydalens SK
    2785Isak Gelius1:03:31+8:22SWESnättringe SK
    2880Kvaal Österbö Öystein1:03:49+8:39NORBäkkelagets SK
    2958Kacper Kuca1:04:24+9:15SWEOK Kolmården
    3061Valtteri Kankainen1:04:28+9:18FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3195Viktor Gunnarsson1:04:46+9:36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    3257Jere Sipponen1:04:54+9:45FINPaimion Rasti 2
    3391Ondrej Semic1:05:01+9:51FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3454Oskar Störmer1:05:06+9:56NORNTNUI 2
    357Vojtech Sykora1:05:07+9:57FINKoovee
    3627Florian Attinger1:05:19+10:09SWEIFK Moras OK
    3759Hugo Ericsson1:05:23+10:13SWEVäxjö OK
    3831Ueli Werren1:05:35+10:26SUIOl Norska
    3975David Lundsten1:05:58+10:48SWEIFK Umeå
    4045Antti Väyrynen1:06:07+10:58FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4174Alvar Palmen1:06:30+11:21FINEspoon Suunta
    42111Andrew Barnett1:06:38+11:29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    43131Juho Pousi1:06:41+11:31FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    44124Oskar Lundqvist1:06:48+11:39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    4576Fabian af Hällström1:06:52+11:43FINOK77
    4684Lauri Koivumäki1:06:53+11:43FINLapuan Virkiä
    4781Petri Saari1:07:07+11:58FINVaajakosken Terä
    4823Topias Ahola1:07:14+12:05FINNavi
    4946Sergei Gorokhov1:07:25+12:15RUSKuzmolovo OS
    5022Jere Kommio1:07:36+12:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5196Ville Repo1:07:41+12:31FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    5240Vojtech Kettner1:08:03+12:54SWEOK Linne 2
    5334Aleksei Asmolov1:08:55+13:45FINHiisirasti
    5452Isak Olsson1:09:14+14:04SWEOK Hällen
    5592Tarjei Holo1:09:47+14:38NORNTNUI 3
    5649Fellbaum Matthew1:09:53+14:43SWETullinge SK
    57253Sampo Rahko1:10:03+14:53FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    58755Janne Hänninen1:10:06+14:57FINSallan Karhut
    59108Tobias Noborn1:10:09+15:00SWEIFK Göteborg 4
    6065Alvaro Prieto1:10:25+15:15SWEAttunda OK
    61122Björn Arnesson1:10:34+15:25SWEUlricehamns OK
    62242Nils Ciglis1:10:38+15:29LATOK Kapa
    63486Timo Laurila1:10:44+15:35FINJalasjärven Jalas
    64136Johan Mårtensson1:10:47+15:38SWEIF Hagen
    65109Mikko Sipilä1:10:52+15:42FINKangasala SK 2
    6671Vertti Myllärinen1:10:56+15:46FINLappeen Riento
    6726Simon Svensson1:11:04+15:54SWEPan-Kristianstad
    68154Oscar David Jensen1:11:24+16:15DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    69938Amy Nymalm1:11:28+16:19FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    7097Antti Hemminki1:11:39+16:30FINRasti-Kurikka
    71257Ilari Visuri1:11:59+16:49FINOK77 2
    72126Wofgang Kampel1:12:10+17:00NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    7347Anton Hallor1:12:12+17:02SWEOK Tisaren
    74110Mikael Rautio1:12:41+17:32FINEspoon Suunta 2
    7594Rainer Kujala1:12:43+17:33FINLynx 2
    76157Ari Hämäläinen1:12:55+17:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    77119Paulus Sulkula1:12:59+17:50FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    7838Nick Gebert1:13:06+17:56SWEOK Orion
    7928Jannis Schönleber1:13:07+17:58SUIOLV Baselland
    8042Sverre Turter Sandvold1:13:31+18:22NORNydalens SK 2
    8179Markus Lang1:13:41+18:32SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    82133Ainars Mankus1:13:44+18:35LATOK Saldus
    8382Tobias Karlsmose Svarer1:13:49+18:40DENOK Pan Århus
    84701Samuel Hyyppä1:13:52+18:42FIN007Hyyppä
    85149Ville Sabel1:13:55+18:46FINHiisirasti 2
    86211Aki Myllärinen1:13:57+18:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    87692Hannu Korhonen1:14:05+18:56FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    88558Paavo Väisänen1:14:05+18:56FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    89727Lauri Mikkola1:14:21+19:11FINRitariryhmä
    90197Ihar Lychkou1:14:38+19:29SWEOK Rodhen
    91130Seeti Salonen1:14:46+19:36FINValkeakosken Haka
    92298Thomas Pettersson1:14:50+19:41SWEAttunda OK 2
    93199Niklas Erlandsson1:15:04+19:55SWEOK Södertörn
    9499Karl Larsson1:15:11+20:02SWEÄrla IF 2
    9572Alva Olsson1:15:14+20:05SWELinköpings OK
    96344Jecaps Locmelis1:15:16+20:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    97244Holth Martin1:15:19+20:09SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    98117Albin Bergkvist1:15:23+20:13SWEOK Linne 3
    99303Janne Joensivu1:15:25+20:16FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    100261Oskar Ådahl1:15:32+20:22SWEUmeå OK
    10129Sebastian Månsson1:15:36+20:26SWEHagaby GoIF
    10235Ericsson Mattias1:15:37+20:27SWEOK Denseln
    103293Venla Taulavuori1:15:41+20:31FINAlatornion Pirkat
    104155Lauri Mattila1:15:42+20:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    105397Jyri Pentinpuro1:16:00+20:51FINBertelin pojat
    10664Elias Lehtonen1:16:25+21:16FINMS Parma 2
    107185Joona Ojapalo1:16:25+21:16FINLynx 3
    10877Linus Forsberg1:16:32+21:23SWEOK Ravinen 2
    109989Jarkko Reijonen1:16:40+21:30FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    11053Rikard Pentonen1:16:50+21:40SWEIFK Göteborg 3
    111101Pekka Putaja1:17:04+21:55FINSuunta-Sepot
    11256David Borg1:17:05+21:56SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    11366Oskar Svahn1:17:12+22:03SWEEksjö SOK
    114161Atte Kirvesmies1:17:14+22:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    115376Pietari Sorri1:17:37+22:28FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    11689Marko Lamminsalo1:17:41+22:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    117204Hugo Sjölander1:17:52+22:43SWETäby OK
    118135Kalle Rantala1:18:03+22:54FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    119367Ludvig Hedström1:18:07+22:58SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    120206Janne Salomäki1:18:10+23:00FINHyvinkään Rasti
    121301Niko Larmala1:18:13+23:03FINEspoon Suunta 6
    122138Eero Tuomaala1:18:16+23:06FINSK Uusi
    123137Mikko Kukkola1:18:44+23:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    124619Joni Hirvonen1:19:04+23:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    125105Tero Mamia1:19:06+23:56FINKoovee 3
    126152Wille Laitamäki1:19:18+24:09FINMS Parma 3
    127384Eveliina Hirvonen1:19:27+24:17FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    128752Ville Vierimaa1:19:27+24:18FINEspoon Akilles 4
    12986Aatu Hirvikallio1:19:34+24:25FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    130112Jonas Palm1:19:35+24:25SWESävedalens AIK 2
    131219Jaakko Höök1:19:35+24:25FINRasti-Jussit
    132262Saku Juola1:19:35+24:26FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    133159Paulus Hanhijärvi1:19:39+24:29FINEspoon Akilles
    134220Simo Sukselainen1:19:43+24:34FINLynx 4
    135297Pekka Noponen1:19:51+24:41FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    136636Liisa Matinheikki1:19:59+24:49FINNetWorkio
    137146Jens Jern1:20:02+24:52FINIF Femman
    138147Janne Salo1:20:09+24:59FINSotkamon Jymy
    139180Teemu Niskanen1:20:28+25:19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    140202Antti Ekonoja1:20:31+25:22FINPellon Ponsi
    141234Jaakko Mäkelä1:20:39+25:30FINGRK Infra Oy
    142190John Tore Vik1:21:03+25:53NOREnga
    143116Vinski Malinen1:21:19+26:09FINNavi 2
    144456Artturi Niitynen1:21:19+26:10FINPeikot Hiihto
    145121Andris Svilans1:21:19+26:10LATOK Ogre
    146783Veli-Matti Hanhela1:21:21+26:12FINSK Määrämiehet
    14751Alec Still1:21:24+26:15FINOK Trian
    148577Lauri Mäenpää1:21:25+26:16FINPeab
    149490Hannu Saloheimo1:21:27+26:17FINPussin Kiristäjät
    15030Arvid Henriksson1:21:27+26:17SWEJärla Orientering
    151208Fredrik Åhman1:21:35+26:25SWEIFK Umeå 2
    152789Korhonen Jussi1:21:36+26:27FINJuntit OK
    153125Harri Räty1:21:48+26:38FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    308Jukka Hautamäki1:21:48+26:38FINJoen Suunta
    155538Lydia Mårtenson1:21:52+26:43FINVictorious Secret
    15687Sandra Grosberga1:21:53+26:44FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    15790Albin Lindskog1:21:54+26:45SWEOK Ravinen 3
    158581nn nn1:21:55+26:45FINGranlund Lahti 1
    159299Jyrki Jäppinen1:21:56+26:46FINOK77 3
    160118Ara Sohlman1:21:58+26:48FINKangasala SK 3
    161527Mikko Vesisenaho1:22:01+26:52FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    1621105Juha Rauhala1:22:05+26:55FINABB SK
    163284Juha Jokikuona1:22:11+27:02FINRasTiimi
    16444Eevert Kenttämies1:23:04+27:55FINKoovee 2
    165354Panu Peisa1:23:37+28:28FINSaloisten Reipas
    166383Saara Malinen1:23:41+28:31FINTio Rättens Män
    167174Oskari Arvela1:23:43+28:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    168930Teuvo Heimonen1:23:43+28:33FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    169796Katja Mjösund1:23:50+28:40FINBemböle OC
    170193Markus Siivola1:23:53+28:43FINLappeen Riento 2
    171255Jami Kallioniemi1:24:10+29:01FINRasti-Lukko
    172461Mika Loukkalahti1:24:18+29:08FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    173100Denisa Kosova1:24:25+29:16SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    174103Juho Hiltunen1:24:35+29:26FINSK Pohjantähti
    175370Vesa Ovaska1:24:42+29:33FINLuumäen Rasti
    176228Markus Määttänen1:24:47+29:37FINEspoon Suunta 3
    177170Linnea Claesdotter1:24:48+29:39SWEOK Tisaren 2
    178194Mattias Ågren1:24:50+29:41SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    1791092Matti Pusa1:24:56+29:47FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    180150Ulf Hägglund1:25:01+29:51SWESkellefteå OK
    181183Tomi Valkonen1:25:06+29:57FINKymin Suunnistajat
    182849Johnny Kemper1:25:25+30:15FINTrimble Weikot
    183212John Wolgast1:25:32+30:22SWESnättringe SK 2
    184123Jarmo Reiman1:25:32+30:23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    185516Hanna Lindgren1:25:35+30:25FINIF Femman 3
    186148Niklas Lindell1:25:46+30:37FINIF Brahe
    187326Mika Säkkinen1:25:50+30:41FINVauhtiveijarit
    188411Anton Carlsson1:25:51+30:42SWEIF Hagen 2
    189153Anders Sundin1:26:03+30:53SWESkogslöparna
    190473Lasse Uuksulainen1:26:08+30:59FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    191230Eino Liponkoski1:26:10+31:01FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    192179Oliver Kütt1:26:16+31:07ESTOK Ilves
    193809Liisi Hentonen1:26:21+31:11FINRasti-Lukko 3
    194248Mikko Viitamäki1:26:21+31:12FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    1951212Markus Halonen1:26:55+31:45FINSports by LUT
    196434Eino Gretschel1:26:56+31:47FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    197574Teemu Pöytäkangas1:27:05+31:56FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    198436Jonna Fors1:27:10+32:01SWEUmeå OK 2
    199275Niklas Björkqvist1:27:17+32:07FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    200176Petri Väänänen1:27:28+32:19FINSiilin Rasti
    Alla Nästa 200 >