jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 12,6 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1NORNTNUI 2 (54)1:09:25Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:09:25
    2SWEOK Denseln (35)+1Mathiue Perrin1:09:26
    3FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+14Juho Ylinen1:09:39
    4FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:13Riccardo Rancan1:10:38
    5SWEVäxjö OK (59)+1:15Gustav Runefors1:10:40
    6SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+1:15Simon Wikström1:10:40
    7FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+1:16Andreas Hougaard Boesen1:10:41
    8SWEOK Tisaren (47)+1:19Valter Pettersson1:10:44
    9NORNydalens SK (9)+1:23Alan Cherry1:10:48
    10SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (41)+1:54Linus Agervig Kristiansson1:11:19
    11SWERehns BK (114)+2:26Jerker Lysell1:11:51
    12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (12)+2:28Michal Olejnik1:11:53
    13SWEKils OK (156)+2:35Jonas Andersson1:12:00
    14FINMS Parma (36)+2:37Jonas Hubacek1:12:02
    15FINTurun Metsänkävijät (10)+2:38Yannick Michiels1:12:03
    16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (20)+2:38Martin Djerf1:12:03
    17FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+2:39Philipp Von Arx1:12:04
    18FINKoovee 2 (44)+2:39Ari-Pekka Lassila1:12:04
    19SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (50)+2:39Martin Ahlberger1:12:04
    20FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+2:40Otto Simosas1:12:05
    21NORBäkkelagets SK (80)+2:42McNulty Henry1:12:07
    22SWESävedalens AIK (62)+2:43Heino Ollin1:12:08
    23FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (63)+2:44Kashin Daniil D-B1:12:09
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+2:45Arttu Syrjäläinen1:12:10
    25FINNavi 2 (116)+2:46Pau Llorens Caellas1:12:11
    26NORHalden SK 2 (55)+2:47Alvaro Casado1:12:12
    27NORNTNUI (13)+2:48Jörgen Baklid1:12:13
    28FINMS Parma 2 (64)+2:52Tuukka Mäkinen1:12:17
    29SWEEksjö SOK (66)+2:52Lucas Sundblad1:12:17
    30SWEJärla Orientering (30)+2:53Ivan Kuchmenko1:12:18
    31FINKangasala SK (67)+2:53Kristo Heinmann1:12:18
    32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37)+2:54Daniel Hajek1:12:19
    33SWEOK Linne (4)+2:56Reto Egger1:12:21
    34FINValkeakosken Haka (130)+3:02Aaro Aho1:12:27
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48)+3:05Einar Melsom1:12:30
    36SWEIFK Göteborg (5)+3:06Dag Blandkjenn1:12:31
    37SWEOK Kolmården (58)+3:08Emil Ljungemyr1:12:33
    38SWEOK Ravinen (24)+3:14Erik Herne1:12:39
    39SUIOl Norska (31)+3:18Florian Moser1:12:43
    40FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (96)+3:19Matthias Reiner1:12:44
    41FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135)+3:26Kari Varis1:12:51
    42NORHalden SK (11)+3:28Riccardo Scalet1:12:53
    43SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56)+4:06Jonas Soldini1:13:31
    44FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+4:07Fabian Aebersold1:13:32
    45FINTurun Suunnistajat (61)+4:08Touko Seppä1:13:33
    46SWEHagaby GoIF (29)+4:10Per Carlborg1:13:35
    47SWEAttunda OK (65)+4:11Oskar Daniels1:13:36
    48NORIL Tyrving (2)+4:12Karl Fremstad1:13:37
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot (45)+4:12Janne Ovaska1:13:37
    50SWEOK Hällen (52)+4:14Ludvig Ek1:13:39
    51FINLynx (25)+4:17Niklas Saramäki1:13:42
    52DENOK Pan Århus (82)+5:35Eskil Schöning1:15:00
    53FINIF Brahe (148)+5:36Otto Gripenberg1:15:01
    54FINKoovee (7)+5:41Tim Robertson1:15:06
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157)+5:43Maté Baumholczer1:15:08
    56SUICA Rosé (127)+6:12Archibald Soguel1:15:37
    57FINRasTiimi (284)+6:12Risto Uusivirta1:15:37
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124)+6:25Linus Boman1:15:50
    59FINHiisirasti (34)+7:40Dmitriy Nakonechnyi1:17:05
    60FINRajamäen Rykmentti (91)+7:41Tuomas Tervo1:17:06
    61FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (131)+7:42Daniil Sorokin1:17:07
    62SWEVästerviks OK (73)+7:45Jakob Lööf1:17:10
    63FINKalevan Rasti 3 (115)+7:45Guilhem Haberkorn1:17:10
    64FINNordea Urheilu (1077)+7:46Antti Honkimaa1:17:11
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (57)+7:49Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:17:14
    66SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158)+7:51Casper Giding1:17:16
    67FINPellon Ponsi (202)+7:51Perttu Hietala1:17:16
    68LATOK Kapa (242)+7:56Ainars Lupikis1:17:21
    69SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+8:27Tuve Möller1:17:52
    70SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+8:30Per Harald Löfgren Johansen1:17:55
    71FINOK77 (76)+8:48Tobias Jern1:18:13
    72FINHiidenkiertäjät (15)+8:49Tomi Närvä1:18:14
    73FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (125)+8:56Benjamin Tulonen1:18:21
    74FINLynx 2 (94)+8:59Juuso Metsälä1:18:24
    75SWEIF Hagen (136)+9:03Marius Kaiser1:18:28
    76RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+9:16Mikhail Chegarovskii1:18:41
    77FINSuunta-Sepot (101)+9:22Jaakko Mäkelä1:18:47
    78SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+9:23Anton Forsberg1:18:48
    79SWEÄrla IF (17)+9:37Simon Hedlund1:19:02
    80FINNavi (23)+9:40Juho Korpi1:19:05
    81FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (86)+10:11Eetu Korhonen1:19:36
    82SWETibro OK (791)+10:58Rickard Djerf1:20:23
    83POLOK!Sport (720)+10:59Kuba Dragowski1:20:24
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111)+11:05Tero Linnainmaa1:20:30
    85SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:07Anton Sjökvist1:20:32
    86NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (126)+11:08Olav Ekrheim1:20:33
    87DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (154)+11:11Marius Ödum1:20:36
    88FINLapin Veikot (449)+11:27Matias Maijala1:20:52
    89FINVauhtiveijarit (326)+11:34Juho Tornberg1:20:59
    90SWEOK Orion (38)+11:45Rasmus Elmelid1:21:10
    91SWESkogslöparna (153)+11:45Benjamin Näslund1:21:10
    92SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (32)+11:46Mattia Debertolis1:21:11
    93FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (87)+11:47Tikhonov Gleb1:21:12
    94SWETullinge SK (49)+11:54Albin Andersson1:21:19
    95SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244)+11:54Serrander Niclas1:21:19
    96FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264)+11:55Henry Varis1:21:20
    97FINTio Rättens Män (383)+11:57Jussi Tokola1:21:22
    98FINRaisu Lumous (309)+11:58Aleksander Berniak1:21:23
    99SWEOK Linne 2 (40)+12:00Rasmus Möller Jess1:21:25
    100SWESnättringe SK (85)+12:15Flavio Poltera1:21:40
    101FINVaajakosken Terä (81)+12:24Ilari Sulkula1:21:49
    102FINSuunta Jyväskylä (119)+12:30Lauri Pohjola1:21:55
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (97)+12:39Antti Iivari1:22:04
    104FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+12:42Väinö Venetjoki1:22:07
    105FINJalasjärven Jalas (486)+12:44Jussi Laurila1:22:09
    106FINRasti 88 (268)+12:45Markku Laaksonen1:22:10
    107SWEIFK Umeå (75)+12:47Ulrik Nordberg1:22:12
    108FINIitin Pyrintö (594)+12:48Niila Ahokas1:22:13
    109FINKangasala SK 2 (109)+12:50Jarkko Liuha1:22:15
    110FINLukkari-Jukola 2022 (196)+12:50Petri Paukkunen1:22:15
    111FINNurmeksen Sepot (286)+12:53Heikki Siivari1:22:18
    112FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+12:55Juha Hyyryläinen1:22:20
    113FINLaihian Luja (425)+12:55Matti Laasanen1:22:20
    114FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451)+12:56Juho Koivisto1:22:21
    115ESTVärska OK Peko (352)+12:58Karel Sander Kljuzin1:22:23
    116FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (106)+12:59Olli Koivumäki1:22:24
    117FINLappeen Riento (71)+13:01Atte Nokka1:22:26
    118SUIOLV Baselland (28)+13:07Timon Schweizer1:22:32
    119FINSK Uusi (138)+13:08Antton Koivisto1:22:33
    120FINKoovee 3 (105)+13:11Mikko Kurkela1:22:36
    121SWELinköpings OK (72)+13:21Emanuel Herberthsson1:22:46
    122FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (113)+13:25Samuli Peltola1:22:50
    123SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95)+13:30Emil Öhlund1:22:55
    124SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (53)+13:35Jens Wängdahl1:23:00
    125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93)+13:36Nico Kerkola1:23:01
    126FINSK Pohjantähti (103)+13:36Mikko Rahkola1:23:01
    127NOREnga (190)+13:37Bo Lars Engdahl1:23:02
    128SWEIFK Umeå 2 (208)+13:39Rasmus Wickbom1:23:04
    129LATOK Ogre (121)+13:40Renars Roze1:23:05
    130FINRasti-Jussit 2 (511)+13:42Ville Pitkänen1:23:07
    131FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (427)+13:44Kalle Koivusalo1:23:09
    132FINOK Trian (51)+13:45Kristian Salo1:23:10
    133FINSiilin Rasti (176)+13:47Markku Siponen1:23:12
    134FINVaasan Suunnistajat (369)+13:50Miika Nurmi1:23:15
    135FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (320)+13:58Akseli Pesu1:23:23
    136NORIL Tyrving 2 (43)+14:02Petter Jönsson1:23:27
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225)+14:06Teemu Kaksonen1:23:31
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180)+14:07Tomi Nykänen1:23:32
    139NORIL Koll (98)+14:09David Mikel1:23:34
    140SWESävedalens AIK 2 (112)+14:10Casper Skepp1:23:35
    141FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+14:11Antti Turpeinen1:23:36
    142FINViitasaaren Suunta (560)+14:18Markus Saaranen1:23:43
    143FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226)+14:19Juuso Lindeqvist1:23:44
    144FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281)+14:20Jaakko Leinonen1:23:45
    145SWEAttunda OK 2 (298)+14:21Viktor Sone1:23:46
    146SWEUmeå OK 2 (436)+14:21Simon Eriksson1:23:46
    147FINKuortaneen Kunto (507)+14:21Pyry Stevander1:23:46
    148FINEspoon Akilles (159)+14:23Ville Vierimaa1:23:48
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (149)+14:24Roope Ruuhiala1:23:49
    150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166)+14:24Tuomas Hapola1:23:49
    151LATOZONS OK (258)+14:34Martins Linde1:23:59
    152FINOulun Tarmo (362)+14:34Aapo Viippola1:23:59
    153FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155)+15:05Elmeri Toivanen1:24:30
    154FINLAMU (935)+15:06Jussi Rantala1:24:31
    155FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (518)+15:47Niilo Syrjälä1:25:12
    156FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+15:53Kasperi Hämäläinen1:25:18
    157FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141)+15:53Henri Taanila1:25:18
    158FINIF Femman (146)+15:54Victor Lövdahl1:25:19
    159SWEIF Hagen 2 (411)+15:55Niclas Tjernlund1:25:20
    160FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+15:56Joni Alasuvanto1:25:21
    161FINEspoon Suunta 2 (110)+15:57Olli Tiainen1:25:22
    162FINLapuan Virkiä (84)+16:01Antton Sankelo1:25:26
    163FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173)+16:02Jussi Jalonen1:25:27
    164SWEOK Ravinen 3 (90)+16:06Nick Barrable1:25:31
    165FINRastivarsat (143)+16:07Miska Tervala1:25:32
    166FINSuunnaton Into (493)+16:10Stefan Jonsson1:25:35
    167SUIOLG Bern 3 (526)+16:12Lukas Janischowsky1:25:37
    168ESTLSF Pronoking Team (500)+16:15Andreas Kraas1:25:40
    169ESTOK Pölva Kobras (250)+16:18Arti Albert1:25:43
    170ESTOK Põrgupõhja (462)+16:20Risto Randma1:25:45
    171SWEOK Kåre (16)+16:21Jonas Gustafsson1:25:46
    172SUIOl Norska 2 (203)+16:26Rolf Hauswirth1:25:51
    173SWESkellefteå OK (150)+16:29Filip Salén1:25:54
    174FINOlavin Rasti (210)+16:35Antti Seppänen1:26:00
    175NORNydalens SK 2 (42)+16:39Gaute Friestad1:26:04
    176SWEOK Rodhen (197)+16:50David Melin1:26:15
    177SWEÄrla IF 2 (99)+16:52Vit Kostejn1:26:17
    178SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+16:54Albin Andersson1:26:19
    179SWEOK Skogshjortarna (367)+16:55Lukas Larsson1:26:20
    180FINEspoon Suunta (74)+17:00Rinat Gabitov1:26:25
    181FINReaktor Innovations (439)+17:04Janne Ala-Äijälä1:26:29
    182NORHalden SK 3 (169)+17:07Raul Ferra1:26:32
    183FINSuunta 2000 (441)+17:11Ville-Petteri Saarela1:26:36
    184FINPosion Pyrintö (278)+17:12Antti Häkämies1:26:37
    185FINRasti-Nokia (356)+17:12Eemil Koskinen1:26:37
    186FINVetelin Urheilijat (405)+17:14Markus Kainu1:26:39
    187FINSweco (822)+17:15Janne Runtti1:26:40
    188FINOK Trian 2 (142)+17:16Kasperi Reijonen1:26:41
    189FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (780)+17:24Ville Rehn1:26:49
    190FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (253)+17:26Jouni Kujala1:26:51
    191SWEOK Södertörn (199)+17:31Mattias Öhlund1:26:56
    192NORNTNUI 3 (92)+17:32Martin Borge Heir1:26:57
    193SWESnättringe SK 2 (212)+17:41Joel Börjesson Eriksson1:27:06
    194FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (267)+17:51Ville Luoma1:27:16
    195FINPorvoon Urheilijat (896)+18:03Ville Saarela1:27:28
    196FINKalevan Rasti 5 (340)+18:07Alexei Zemliakov1:27:32
    197FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (181)+18:17Aleksi Lammi1:27:42
    198RUSOrienta SKI-O (162)+18:24Timofey Zuzov1:27:49
    199FINTeam Kuraporras (464)+18:28Tomi Lehtola1:27:53
    200FINKangasala SK 3 (118)+18:31Antti Rantala1:27:56
    Alla Nästa 200 >