1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 8:00:46 | Emil Svensk | 1:20:47 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +1:03 | Kasper Fosser | 1:19:47 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +4:40 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:22:30 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +7:10 | Florian Howald | 1:25:53 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (24) | +12:48 | Gustav Bergman | 1:20:41 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (9) | +12:51 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:20:48 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (12) | +15:19 | Andreu Blanes | 1:23:20 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg 2 (41) | +15:19 | Felix Axelsson | 1:23:18 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +16:29 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:24:31 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +16:32 | Samu Heiska | 1:24:28 | ||
11 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37) | +16:33 | John Börjesson | 1:29:17 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +18:08 | Miika Kirmula | 1:18:26 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +18:31 | Uldis Upitis | 1:28:04 | ||
14 | OK Linne (4) | +22:18 | Lukas Liland | 1:27:59 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +22:18 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:29:05 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (80) | +23:23 | Street Ralph | 1:23:35 | ||
17 | NTNUI (13) | +25:35 | Audun Heimdal | 1:31:13 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (2) | +32:19 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:26:41 | ||
19 | Ol Norska (31) | +33:49 | Joey Hadorn | 1:26:48 | ||
20 | Koovee (7) | +33:54 | Timo Sild | 1:27:05 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +34:16 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:36:32 | ||
22 | Navi (23) | +46:17 | Joonas Ahola | 1:28:51 | ||
23 | OK Orion (38) | +46:20 | Måns Sandgren | 1:30:30 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +47:08 | Eero Turkki | 1:45:03 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (27) | +48:39 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:38:10 | ||
26 | Attunda OK (65) | +49:44 | Luis Nogueira | 1:34:16 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (67) | +50:37 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:43:21 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +55:34 | Arvid Nord | 1:33:13 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK (32) | +55:38 | Mårten Boström | 1:33:54 | ||
30 | OLV Baselland (28) | +56:26 | Tino Polsini | 1:28:23 | ||
31 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +57:59 | Alessio Tenani | 1:45:27 | ||
32 | MS Parma (36) | +58:10 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:31:22 | ||
33 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +1:00:08 | Dmitrii Maslovskii | 1:35:33 | ||
34 | OK Kolmården (58) | +1:00:14 | Leo Johansson | 1:36:37 | ||
35 | Ärla IF (17) | +1:00:39 | Oscar Vångell | 1:38:46 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (47) | +1:02:08 | Oskar Andrén | 1:29:48 | ||
37 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:02:11 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 1:43:56 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering (30) | +1:02:43 | Alain Denzler | 1:42:56 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +1:03:15 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:37:48 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124) | +1:03:53 | Manuel Horta | 1:41:03 | ||
41 | Kils OK (156) | +1:03:56 | Andreas Uller | 1:39:46 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56) | +1:04:06 | Florian Feuler | 1:42:08 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (50) | +1:05:26 | Viktor Runnby | 1:32:08 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +1:05:26 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:36:21 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +1:07:16 | Ferenc Jonas | 1:38:24 | ||
46 | IFK Umeå (75) | +1:07:51 | Albert Askengren | 1:42:12 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (91) | +1:08:32 | Ben Mitchell | 1:35:21 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +1:10:19 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:32:55 | ||
49 | Snättringe SK (85) | +1:10:20 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:32:02 | ||
50 | Lynx (25) | +1:10:24 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:52:46 | ||
51 | OK77 (76) | +1:11:45 | Emil Sevelius | 1:42:23 | ||
52 | Växjö OK (59) | +1:18:10 | Christian Michelsen | 1:39:38 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:18:43 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:35:10 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (64) | +1:20:43 | Matias Lautamäki | 1:41:49 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (29) | +1:21:35 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:39:30 | ||
56 | OK Denseln (35) | +1:26:29 | Timo Suter | 1:31:47 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:27:13 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:39:36 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (131) | +1:29:31 | Valters Renelacis | 1:43:40 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä (81) | +1:29:31 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:50:24 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111) | +1:29:57 | Vesa Taanila | 1:45:18 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +1:31:25 | Jonas Jern | 1:43:29 | ||
62 | OK Hällen (52) | +1:35:13 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:53:45 | ||
63 | IF Hagen (136) | +1:35:32 | Daniel Bogren | 1:57:05 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (119) | +1:35:50 | Misa Tuomala | 1:37:55 | ||
65 | OK Pan Århus (82) | +1:38:20 | Mads Möller Skaug | 1:45:36 | ||
66 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (154) | +1:38:45 | Theis Munktved | 1:49:44 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (96) | +1:45:16 | Juho Kinni | 1:50:53 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (71) | +1:49:02 | Miika Husu | 1:44:49 | ||
69 | Valkeakosken Haka (130) | +1:49:26 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:46:46 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95) | +1:52:18 | Olle Karlsson | 1:40:25 | ||
71 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:53:19 | Juho Westerlund | 1:42:36 | ||
72 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +1:57:25 | Nitsan Yasur | 1:41:46 | ||
73 | OK Trian (51) | +2:00:03 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:42:10 | ||
74 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (125) | +2:00:11 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:52:56 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (66) | +2:00:12 | Simon Nilsson | 1:57:31 | ||
76 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135) | +2:02:23 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:47:58 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (97) | +2:02:26 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:57:52 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (126) | +2:02:28 | Eskil Gullord | 1:48:10 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157) | +2:03:56 | Jani Hämäläinen | 2:09:16 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +2:04:19 | Topias Kemppi | 1:42:41 | ||
81 | OK Ogre (121) | +2:11:23 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:47:22 | ||
82 | Lynx 2 (94) | +2:11:32 | Antti Ursin | 1:50:40 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +2:12:37 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:44:04 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 3 (53) | +2:12:54 | Johan Lidström | 2:06:19 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 2 (109) | +2:12:57 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:50:49 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (112) | +2:16:18 | Axel Pannier | 1:43:39 | ||
87 | IF Brahe (148) | +2:17:03 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:46:20 | ||
88 | Pellon Ponsi (202) | +2:18:15 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:57:59 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (86) | +2:20:03 | Jussi Soini | 2:01:51 | ||
90 | OK77 2 (257) | +2:20:04 | Mikko Salervo | 1:42:44 | ||
91 | OK Rodhen (197) | +2:20:49 | Jonas Eklund | 2:04:08 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå 2 (208) | +2:24:40 | Simon Waller | 1:59:30 | ||
93 | Navi 2 (116) | +2:28:52 | Juho Siikilä | 2:14:30 | ||
94 | SK Pohjantähti (103) | +2:29:57 | Riku Koirikivi | 2:03:20 | ||
95 | Ol Norska 2 (203) | +2:30:33 | Lukas Diener | 1:49:34 | ||
96 | Skogslöparna (153) | +2:30:34 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:57:20 | ||
97 | Suunta-Sepot (101) | +2:34:30 | Matti Hakala | 2:00:57 | ||
98 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (87) | +2:35:23 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 1:59:15 | ||
99 | SK Uusi (138) | +2:36:37 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:48:54 | ||
100 | Espoon Akilles (159) | +2:36:55 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:44:26 | ||
101 | MS Parma 3 (152) | +2:38:38 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:45:59 | ||
102 | Umeå OK (261) | +2:42:56 | Zan Ravnikar | 2:05:40 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +2:45:23 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:54:14 | ||
104 | IF Hagen 2 (411) | +2:46:48 | Olle Hedman | 1:47:49 | ||
105 | Ulricehamns OK (122) | +2:47:29 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 1:41:00 | ||
106 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +2:47:37 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:52:57 | ||
107 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +2:48:20 | Lasse Peltonen | 2:11:39 | ||
108 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226) | +2:48:21 | Antti Ryynänen | 2:05:24 | ||
109 | IF Femman (146) | +2:49:45 | Christian Kronberg | 1:48:19 | ||
110 | OK Ravinen 3 (90) | +2:52:17 | Martin Lindskog | 1:57:11 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (106) | +2:53:27 | Karri Stevander | 2:00:52 | ||
112 | OK Saldus (133) | +2:53:28 | Uldis Brucis | 2:01:01 | ||
113 | NTNUI 3 (92) | +2:53:38 | Halvor Melkild | 1:58:33 | ||
114 | Rehns BK (114) | +2:53:40 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:50:27 | ||
115 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244) | +2:53:48 | Haraldsson Petter | 1:53:07 | ||
116 | CA Rosé (127) | +2:55:24 | Philipp Khlebnikov | 1:57:42 | ||
117 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158) | +2:55:31 | Lauri Emil | 1:47:02 | ||
118 | Attunda OK 2 (298) | +3:02:53 | Christian Redtzer | 1:56:40 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +3:03:02 | Tuomas Säily | 2:00:17 | ||
120 | Siilin Rasti (176) | +3:06:51 | Lasse Pörsti | 1:56:42 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (253) | +3:09:24 | Mikko Simola | 2:13:27 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +3:10:59 | Bruno Godefroy | 2:00:13 | ||
123 | Rasti-Jussit (219) | +3:11:00 | Jukka Hemminki | 2:02:20 | ||
124 | Lynx 3 (185) | +3:12:59 | Lauri Kleemola | 2:04:10 | ||
125 | OK Södertörn (199) | +3:14:12 | Filip Möller | 2:19:43 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (149) | +3:17:31 | Saku Asikainen | 2:06:31 | ||
127 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (248) | +3:18:06 | Kimmo Lajunen | 2:04:35 | ||
128 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +3:18:08 | Hannu Oja | 1:59:37 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +3:18:09 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:59:35 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264) | +3:18:48 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:08:07 | ||
131 | Snättringe SK 2 (212) | +3:18:49 | David Hector | 2:10:23 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281) | +3:22:46 | Hando Allman | 1:52:48 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +3:23:29 | Markku Elo | 1:50:36 | ||
134 | Orienta SKI-O (162) | +3:25:40 | Andrey Krasnov | 1:57:18 | ||
135 | Koovee 3 (105) | +3:26:16 | Oliver Schüle | 2:21:37 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302) | +3:31:56 | Marko Rajala | 2:17:13 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti (206) | +3:32:44 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:54:33 | ||
138 | Vauhtiveijarit (326) | +3:32:59 | Mikko Lohi | 2:06:18 | ||
139 | Ulvilan Ura (239) | +3:35:25 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:55:03 | ||
140 | Enga (190) | +3:36:50 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 2:01:37 | ||
141 | Umeå OK 2 (436) | +3:38:19 | Mattias Johansson | 2:24:25 | ||
142 | Laihian Luja (425) | +3:41:09 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:47:59 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 3 (228) | +3:41:36 | Lenni Väisänen | 2:05:08 | ||
144 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +3:41:37 | Antti Virtanen | 1:50:45 | ||
145 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (511) | +3:41:41 | Aku Hietaharju | 2:18:27 | ||
146 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173) | +3:41:50 | Ville Laakso | 1:56:16 | ||
147 | GRK Infra Oy (234) | +3:41:52 | VIlle Mäkelä | 1:39:38 | ||
148 | OK77 3 (299) | +3:42:05 | Jarmo Koskela | 2:22:19 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +3:42:17 | Kim Harlamow | 2:20:48 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180) | +3:42:46 | Joni Solonen | 2:12:17 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174) | +3:42:46 | Henri Määttä | 2:05:02 | ||
152 | Alatornion Pirkat (293) | +3:42:54 | Janne Kotaniemi | 2:16:22 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +3:44:10 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:58:43 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +3:44:21 | Otto Itkonen | 1:51:14 | ||
155 | Joutsenon Kullervo (211) | +3:44:30 | Jari Kansonen | 2:00:30 | ||
156 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (320) | +3:44:33 | Mervi Pesu | 2:11:51 | ||
157 | Centrum OK Stockholm (194) | +3:44:35 | Linus Rispling | 2:05:25 | ||
158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (344) | +3:44:37 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:20:31 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (297) | +3:44:40 | Tero Leppämäki | 2:05:32 | ||
160 | OK Tisaren 2 (170) | +3:46:48 | Pernilla Olsson | 2:07:49 | ||
161 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +3:47:17 | Joonas Salminen | 2:05:12 | ||
162 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +3:47:39 | Gustav Harryson | 2:27:48 | ||
163 | Ärla IF 2 (99) | +3:47:53 | Donald McCarthy | 2:24:16 | ||
164 | Inbetweeners (342) | +3:49:02 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:56:03 | ||
165 | Västerviks OK (73) | +3:49:48 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 1:59:43 | ||
166 | OK Kapa (242) | +3:53:25 | Irita Pukite | 2:08:23 | ||
167 | Pargas IF (70) | +3:53:48 | Petter Rönnlöf | 2:00:07 | ||
168 | Downtown 65 (296) | +3:54:11 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 2:12:39 | ||
169 | Skellefteå OK (150) | +3:55:09 | Johannes Stenberg | 1:59:06 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 5 (209) | +3:55:45 | Antti Väyrynen | 2:04:40 | ||
171 | Linköpings OK (72) | +3:55:47 | Per Gustås | 2:59:13 | ||
172 | Rastikarhut (129) | +3:55:57 | Jaakko Selivaara | 2:23:09 | ||
173 | Lappeen Riento 2 (193) | +3:56:14 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:17:03 | ||
174 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225) | +3:56:29 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:55:12 | ||
175 | Ex-Legends (319) | +3:56:40 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:45:59 | ||
176 | Sonkajärven Pahka (249) | +3:57:07 | Ossi Hyttinen | 2:36:00 | ||
177 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435) | +3:57:22 | Ville Sampolahti | 2:11:08 | ||
178 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (181) | +3:57:36 | Aarne Orhanen | 1:45:08 | ||
179 | RasTiimi (284) | +3:57:55 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:48:41 | ||
180 | Bertelin pojat (397) | +3:58:00 | Miklas Sorvari | 2:11:42 | ||
181 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (267) | +4:01:18 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:46:02 | ||
182 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (376) | +4:01:52 | Juha Koskinen | 1:54:56 | ||
183 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166) | +4:02:11 | Jyri Tiainen | 2:47:59 | ||
184 | Team Kuraporras (464) | +4:02:44 | Janne Vasenius | 2:39:13 | ||
185 | IK Falken (229) | +4:03:20 | Lauri Ruberg | 2:26:06 | ||
186 | Hauhon Sisu (171) | +4:03:57 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:58:45 | ||
187 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (930) | +4:04:04 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:45:30 | ||
188 | Luumäen Rasti (370) | +4:04:29 | Jukka Pokela | 1:55:00 | ||
189 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +4:05:32 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:54:42 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 4 (241) | +4:06:09 | Herkko Plit | 2:09:28 | ||
191 | OK Ilves (179) | +4:06:17 | Lauri Pähn | 2:03:12 | ||
192 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (192) | +4:06:56 | Jussi Hietala | 2:12:42 | ||
193 | Hiiltomiehet (347) | +4:08:11 | Timo Mustikkamaa | 2:51:43 | ||
194 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (938) | +4:10:13 | Panu Kallio | 2:30:27 | ||
195 | Rasti 88 (268) | +4:10:26 | Atte Nokka | 1:56:54 | ||
196 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (434) | +4:11:11 | Mikko Tahkola | 2:39:05 | ||
197 | Vetelin Urheilijat (405) | +4:11:28 | Tero Rannila | 2:40:09 | ||
198 | Bemböle OC (796) | +4:12:03 | Janne Peltola | 2:20:39 | ||
199 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451) | +4:12:31 | Heikki Vallbacka | 2:20:25 | ||
200 | Suunta Jurva (361) | +4:13:10 | Timo Antila | 2:00:35 | ||
201 | Tio Rättens Män (383) | +4:14:39 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:56:32 | ||
202 | Pyrinnön tytöt (431) | +4:15:32 | Henna Sirén | 2:22:54 | ||
203 | Supertalentit (544) | +4:21:32 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 2:02:38 | ||
204 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (231) | +4:21:39 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:53:53 | ||
205 | Saarijärven Pullistus (366) | +4:22:20 | Aapo Häkkinen | 2:02:52 | ||
206 | SK Uusi 2 (300) | +4:22:23 | Timo Sirola | 2:23:32 | ||
207 | Rasti-Nokia (356) | +4:22:30 | Andre Bruguiére | 1:55:12 | ||
208 | Siilin Rasti 2 (254) | +4:24:10 | Sakari Iskanius | 2:17:19 | ||
209 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +4:25:33 | Ismo Paukku | 2:28:33 | ||
210 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +4:25:37 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:51:10 | ||
211 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (392) | +4:29:34 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:49:29 | ||
212 | Rasti-Jyry (292) | +4:30:32 | Heikki Alanko | 2:11:16 | ||
213 | Rasti-Lukko (255) | +4:30:39 | Janne Kallioniemi | 2:23:56 | ||
214 | Uroskarhut (485) | +4:30:49 | Ville-Veiiko Nurminen | 2:35:21 | ||
215 | Rasti-Vihti (471) | +4:31:52 | Samuli Nio | 2:01:00 | ||
216 | Team Lactic Acid (438) | +4:32:11 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 2:22:59 | ||
217 | Lapin Veikot (449) | +4:33:42 | Kalle Onnela | 1:45:07 | ||
218 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (518) | +4:34:18 | Matias Rokka | 1:45:52 | ||
219 | Saloisten Reipas (354) | +4:34:44 | Timo Kauppila | 2:18:26 | ||
220 | SK Vuoksi (213) | +4:35:00 | Heikki Husu | 2:06:10 | ||
221 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (408) | +4:36:54 | Hannu Pietilä | 2:16:58 | ||
222 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271) | +4:37:47 | Vili Olkkonen | 2:09:58 | ||
223 | Pihkaniskat (240) | +4:39:36 | Matti Höysniemi | 2:01:19 | ||
224 | OLG Bern (139) | +4:39:57 | Raffael Mathys | 1:56:30 | ||
225 | Iitin Pyrintö (594) | +4:40:24 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:10:14 | ||
226 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461) | +4:40:55 | Jyri Malmström | 2:09:59 | ||
227 | Suunta 2000 (441) | +4:42:54 | Jani Prykäri | 2:19:57 | ||
228 | Lahden Taimi (323) | +4:44:17 | Antti Kaasalainen | 2:18:28 | ||
229 | Savon Suunta (315) | +4:45:37 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:55:56 | ||
230 | Lynx 4 (220) | +4:46:18 | Pietari Vuorensola | 2:28:13 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198) | +4:46:55 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 1:54:44 | ||
232 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178) | +4:47:25 | Henrikki Pietilä | 1:59:28 | ||
233 | Pargas IF 2 (418) | +4:48:02 | Rasmus Karlsson | 2:27:23 | ||
234 | Suomussalmen Rasti (274) | +4:49:01 | Janne Kinnunen | 2:20:35 | ||
235 | OK Põrgupõhja (462) | +4:49:43 | Indrek Lillsoo | 2:17:02 | ||
236 | Rastivarsat (143) | +4:49:44 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:34:18 | ||
237 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (513) | +4:50:20 | Juho Latvakoski | 2:10:00 | ||
238 | 7 Oikein (349) | +4:51:59 | Heikki Virekunnas | 2:18:33 | ||
239 | Siilin Rasti 3 (545) | +4:52:34 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 2:23:59 | ||
240 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123) | +4:53:48 | Arto Ranki | 2:02:40 | ||
241 | Pussin Kiristäjät (490) | +4:53:55 | Atte Penttinen | 2:23:53 | ||
242 | SK Määrämiehet (783) | +4:54:47 | Jukka Muhonen | 2:03:44 | ||
243 | Nostars (378) | +4:54:53 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:18:25 | ||
244 | Intersport (446) | +4:56:38 | Harri Hollo | 2:19:16 | ||
245 | OLG Stäfa (200) | +4:56:57 | Lukas Cotting | 1:56:15 | ||
246 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444) | +4:58:40 | Heikki Mattila | 2:25:59 | ||
247 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (369) | +4:59:01 | Samuel Hippi | 2:20:24 | ||
248 | Team Electrofit (585) | +4:59:47 | Ilkka Tawast | 2:14:47 | ||
249 | Victorious Secret (538) | +5:00:04 | Janina Donner | 2:10:35 | ||
250 | Lapin raja1 (633) | +5:00:24 | Petri Mourujärvi | 2:03:01 | ||
251 | IF Brahe 2 (335) | +5:00:47 | Jon Majors | 2:11:41 | ||
252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289) | +5:01:01 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:03:59 | ||
253 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (501) | +5:01:20 | Sauli Päivärinta | 1:56:04 | ||
254 | Jääkäriprikaati (603) | +5:02:13 | Jani Toivanen | 2:07:37 | ||
255 | UV SISSIT (327) | +5:02:30 | Janne Mäkinen | 2:10:57 | ||
256 | Oriveden Ponnistus (331) | +5:03:31 | Jukka Jarva | 2:12:19 | ||
257 | Beach Boys (445) | +5:03:48 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:18:11 | ||
258 | Musta Neliö (403) | +5:03:56 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 2:14:42 | ||
259 | Ylivieskan Kuula (535) | +5:04:41 | Lasse Härkönen | 2:00:03 | ||
260 | HelppoRasti (404) | +5:06:18 | Sami Nurmi | 2:18:41 | ||
261 | SK Mortis (556) | +5:07:29 | Juha Auvinen | 2:11:18 | ||
262 | Peikot Hiihto (456) | +5:07:54 | Antti Lumme | 2:00:34 | ||
263 | Rastipukit (763) | +5:08:17 | Inna Lauri | 2:11:54 | ||
264 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +5:08:26 | Jussi Keränen | 2:29:12 | ||
265 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +5:09:28 | Pasi Pyykönen | 2:23:53 | ||
266 | Lauttakylän Luja (606) | +5:10:11 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:14:59 | ||
267 | Nastolan Terä (380) | +5:10:34 | Anssi Laine | 2:18:00 | ||
268 | Väärälän Veto (717) | +5:11:08 | Pekka Juntunen | 2:10:17 | ||
269 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (473) | +5:12:03 | Ville Happonen | 2:21:16 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (475) | +5:12:18 | Mika Aho | 2:14:46 | ||
271 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (410) | +5:14:20 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 2:34:45 | ||
272 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (591) | +5:14:22 | Samu Pietiläinen | 2:19:59 | ||
273 | IFK Kiruna (285) | +5:14:23 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:17:17 | ||
274 | IF Minken (312) | +5:14:49 | Sam Sundberg | 2:19:48 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles 2 (201) | +5:15:20 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:39:50 | ||
276 | Solita (1009) | +5:17:24 | Tommi Rantanen | 2:23:36 | ||
277 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416) | +5:17:31 | Matti Karvonen | 2:12:48 | ||
278 | Rastitykki (542) | +5:18:56 | Markku Helin | 2:28:12 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (307) | +5:20:20 | Axel Auren | 2:17:49 | ||
280 | Tervot 100 (655) | +5:20:34 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:37:53 | ||
281 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (979) | +5:21:31 | Fredric Portin | 1:37:13 | ||
282 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +5:22:38 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:11:38 | ||
283 | Solf IK (766) | +5:23:02 | Juha Kankaanpää | 2:34:41 | ||
284 | Nurmeksen Sepot (286) | +5:24:37 | Jani Karjalainen | 2:16:38 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +5:24:46 | Juha Juutila | 2:04:15 | ||
286 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (505) | +5:24:50 | Jani Kurhinen | 2:03:15 | ||
287 | 101. Kadettikurssi (770) | +5:25:59 | Pauli Piirainen | 2:29:00 | ||
288 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (384) | +5:26:49 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:17:07 | ||
289 | RastiPiikkiö (402) | +5:28:40 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:56:13 | ||
290 | Kuortaneen Kunto (507) | +5:29:02 | Antti Lassila | 2:19:55 | ||
291 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948) | +5:29:47 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:12:46 | ||
292 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (683) | +5:31:22 | Tero Rönkä | 2:04:15 | ||
293 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (427) | +5:31:31 | Arto Nissinen | 2:02:51 | ||
294 | RaTro (876) | +5:32:19 | Jaakko Rissanen | 1:45:10 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (247) | +5:33:20 | Jere Palomäki | 2:39:21 | ||
296 | Bergnäsets AIK (88) | +5:33:54 | Thomas Johansson | 1:50:46 | ||
297 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510) | +5:34:21 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:23:17 | ||
298 | Posion Pyrintö (278) | +5:35:17 | Juha Rinne | 2:19:42 | ||
299 | Bertelin pojat 2 (570) | +5:36:10 | Ville Lumila | 2:10:12 | ||
300 | AS Skinnarila (474) | +5:36:18 | Arto Parkko | 2:28:27 | ||
301 | Joen Suunta (308) | +5:36:59 | Kari Parviainen | 2:29:11 | ||
302 | Etulan veljekset (625) | +5:37:15 | Sami Etula | 2:18:11 | ||
303 | Tacton Systems AB (520) | +5:37:41 | Klas Bringert | 2:12:17 | ||
304 | Tibro OK (791) | +5:38:02 | Victor Arvesved | 2:28:16 | ||
305 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (685) | +5:38:25 | Tatu Saari | 2:17:02 | ||
306 | Maavoimien Esikunta (692) | +5:38:29 | Mikko Suihkonen | 1:54:45 | ||
307 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (338) | +5:38:30 | Valtteri Vuolle | 2:40:50 | ||
308 | OK Trian 3 (317) | +5:39:04 | Tobias Martin | 2:22:08 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607) | +5:39:17 | Juha Järvenpää | 2:07:05 | ||
310 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (561) | +5:40:55 | Jari Ylänne | 2:29:13 | ||
311 | Kymin Suunnistajat (183) | +5:41:06 | Mika Nokka | 2:26:30 | ||
312 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985) | +5:41:10 | M Tervala | 2:10:55 | ||
313 | Toimen Pojat (541) | +5:41:54 | Matias Nyländen | 2:17:09 | ||
314 | OLV Zug (236) | +5:44:38 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 2:28:54 | ||
315 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (533) | +5:44:44 | Jukka Saramäki | 2:37:00 | ||
316 | Koovee 4 (187) | +5:45:57 | Marko Yliaho | 2:23:14 | ||
317 | Beach Boys 2 (916) | +5:46:15 | Juha Elovirta | 2:19:58 | ||
318 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (667) | +5:47:29 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:27:58 | ||
319 | Bona Fide (986) | +5:47:54 | Margus Lehtme | 2:20:20 | ||
320 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665) | +5:48:06 | Terho Taarna | 2:24:56 | ||
321 | Olarin Omat Pojat (724) | +5:48:28 | Harri Kailasalo | 2:19:45 | ||
322 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684) | +5:48:36 | Mikko Maukonen | 2:43:37 | ||
323 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (678) | +5:48:51 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:56:15 | ||
324 | Puolangan Ryhti (413) | +5:49:07 | Markku Loukusa | 2:27:36 | ||
325 | Piispan poijjat (690) | +5:49:12 | Juha Paukkeri | 2:10:02 | ||
326 | Sallan Karhut (755) | +5:49:25 | Juha Hänninen | 2:23:22 | ||
327 | Herraseura (528) | +5:49:38 | Pekka Jokela | 2:12:02 | ||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (230) | +5:50:32 | Antti Härkönen | 2:54:47 | ||
329 | Kuusiston Jylhä (687) | +5:51:59 | Jani Leinonen | 2:17:22 | ||
330 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (785) | +5:52:04 | Tuomo Jokitalo | 2:18:25 | ||
331 | OK Pölva Kobras (250) | +5:52:27 | Bleive Ahti | 2:26:55 | ||
332 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (534) | +5:53:15 | Markus Suutari | 2:37:40 | ||
333 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (871) | +5:53:36 | Tomi Nevalainen | 2:29:16 | ||
334 | Stora Enso Metsä (578) | +5:54:03 | Otso Marttila | 2:11:19 | ||
335 | Turun NMKY (295) | +5:54:04 | Juho Tammi | 2:09:57 | ||
336 | Suunnaton YliValta (718) | +5:54:11 | Taneli Valtanen | 2:22:40 | ||
337 | Navi 3 (260) | +5:54:28 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 2:25:49 | ||
338 | Oulun Tarmo (362) | +5:54:30 | Olli Puurunen | 2:22:53 | ||
339 | Rasti E4 (287) | +5:54:42 | Tero Viik | 2:26:56 | ||
340 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +5:54:58 | Jere Siivonen | 2:07:28 | ||
341 | Tuuripellet (623) | +5:55:18 | Jaakko Soivio | 2:23:04 | ||
342 | Rastihaukat (846) | +5:55:39 | Harri Kauppinen | 2:43:24 | ||
343 | NetWorkio (636) | +5:56:01 | Oona Tonder | 2:46:17 | ||
344 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (997) | +5:57:09 | Eetu Parkkinen | 2:39:43 | ||
345 | VTT (915) | +5:57:21 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 2:03:14 | ||
346 | Lappeen Riento 3 (359) | +5:57:36 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 2:54:50 | ||
347 | Rempsun Metalli (656) | +5:57:57 | Anne Kiijärvi | 2:57:20 | ||
348 | UNO SK (514) | +5:57:58 | Jan Lindbom | 2:17:05 | ||
349 | Gofore (1058) | +5:58:04 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 3:02:19 | ||
350 | Peab (577) | +5:58:16 | Jouni Tankka | 2:43:26 | ||
351 | Attunda OK 3 (419) | +5:58:29 | Jenny Silversurfaren Wallner | 2:10:34 | ||
352 | HV-Heli Oy (722) | +5:59:19 | Lauri Vuokila | 2:23:40 | ||
353 | Perhon Kiri (709) | +5:59:20 | Juho Lakanen | 2:15:34 | ||
354 | Joosehukku (588) | +5:59:25 | Voutilainen Lohijussi | 2:20:44 | ||
355 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (304) | +5:59:27 | Taneli Korpinen | 2:10:53 | ||
356 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691) | +5:59:46 | Timo Ahonen | 3:09:57 | ||
357 | 404 Path Not Found (1030) | +6:00:32 | Juha Korpio | 1:56:30 | ||
358 | SK Kanantaluttajat (499) | +6:00:38 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 2:21:21 | ||
359 | Suunnaton Into (493) | +6:01:16 | Matti Aula | 2:28:10 | ||
360 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (345) | +6:01:27 | Hannu Heikkilä | 2:20:06 | ||
361 | cloudriven.fi (828) | +6:02:02 | Nieminen Henri | 2:27:32 | ||
362 | OK Trian 4 (385) | +6:02:18 | Zacarias Wickholm | 2:16:58 | ||
363 | Espoon Akilles 4 (752) | +6:02:35 | Jani Ollikainen | 2:24:02 | ||
364 | Kauhajoen Karhu (280) | +6:02:58 | Tapio Soini | 2:43:17 | ||
365 | Järvisen Pekat (775) | +6:03:21 | Jesse Ruuskanen | 2:23:29 | ||
366 | Juntit OK (789) | +6:05:13 | Hollmen Kalle | 2:17:18 | ||
367 | Lopen Uupuneet (681) | +6:05:41 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 2:43:29 | ||
368 | Karjaan Ura (322) | +6:06:14 | Regina Kalenius | 2:28:32 | ||
369 | Polar Electro (543) | +6:06:17 | Janne Kivelä | 2:27:50 | ||
370 | IF Åland (617) | +6:06:46 | Bjarne Blomster | 1:54:17 | ||
371 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (550) | +6:07:10 | Janne Tikkakoski | 2:35:11 | ||
372 | Sievin Sisu (630) | +6:08:20 | Kaapo Paaso | 2:19:35 | ||
373 | Suonenjoen Vasama (412) | +6:08:24 | Tommi Korhonen | 2:26:37 | ||
374 | Kunto Kaverit (613) | +6:09:17 | Sami Pöllänen | 2:31:39 | ||
375 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (835) | +6:09:53 | Niilo Liuhto | 2:20:02 | ||
376 | SK Pohjantähti 8 (453) | +6:10:20 | Jukka Oksman | 2:17:47 | ||
377 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (836) | +6:10:23 | Olof Gangius | 2:09:53 | ||
378 | Juti-team (666) | +6:10:29 | Johannes Tuunanen | 1:56:18 | ||
379 | Luonnonvarakeskus (801) | +6:10:38 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:26:47 | ||
380 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619) | +6:10:42 | Antti Halme | 2:54:42 | ||
381 | Juuan Jänne (660) | +6:11:01 | Heikki Halonen | 2:34:32 | ||
382 | Tampereen Kotkat (945) | +6:11:52 | Lassi Tulonen | 2:20:14 | ||
383 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (563) | +6:12:24 | Konsta Nori | 2:20:00 | ||
384 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (595) | +6:13:30 | Janne Venho | 2:19:30 | ||
385 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +6:13:36 | Jarmo Kinos | 2:23:28 | ||
386 | Lukkari-Jukola 2022 (196) | +6:13:38 | Reima Rantanen | 2:32:20 | ||
387 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527) | +6:14:18 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 2:09:29 | ||
388 | OK!Sport (720) | +6:14:33 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 2:22:16 | ||
389 | Pekan Ponit (536) | +6:14:44 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:41:42 | ||
390 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (374) | +6:14:57 | Ove Oksvold | 2:10:47 | ||
391 | Alahärmän Kisa (888) | +6:14:58 | Aki Ruotsala | 2:28:50 | ||
392 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +6:14:59 | Tiia Huuskonen | 2:17:44 | ||
393 | PVJJK (567) | +6:15:02 | Matti Peltola | 2:19:01 | ||
394 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (572) | +6:15:07 | Risto Huttunen | 2:29:02 | ||
395 | Kangasala SK 4 (223) | +6:15:10 | Joona Malmi | 2:29:32 | ||
396 | 007Hyyppä (701) | +6:15:17 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:25:43 | ||
397 | Ajolinja (1110) | +6:15:23 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:23:16 | ||
398 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +6:16:22 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:20:27 | ||
399 | Navi 6 (736) | +6:16:38 | Alexi Ruokamo | 2:19:35 | ||
400 | Kilon Kipinät (1041) | +6:17:08 | Tuomo Muhonen | 2:47:15 | ||
401 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019) | +6:17:48 | Arto Klemetti | 2:31:45 | ||
402 | Kops (1008) | +6:18:22 | Mikko Päkkilä | 2:24:47 | ||
403 | OK Meridians (191) | +6:18:25 | Vieda Lusa | 2:27:12 | ||
404 | Haukiputaan Heitto (459) | +6:18:31 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 2:06:16 | ||
405 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (618) | +6:19:34 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:23:09 | ||
406 | OC Puisto (582) | +6:19:58 | Pasi Laaksonen | 2:26:49 | ||
407 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +6:20:02 | Henri Munukka | 2:33:22 | ||
408 | Veljekset Vaara Oy (1251) | +6:20:27 | Jukka Vaara | 2:28:39 | ||
409 | OK Bölja (713) | +6:20:43 | Sampo Laine | 2:18:45 | ||
410 | Tampereen Yritys (334) | +6:20:44 | Heikki Olkku | 2:54:10 | ||
411 | Lohtajan Veikot (761) | +6:21:26 | Simo Paavola | 3:02:22 | ||
412 | Paksumahat (844) | +6:21:52 | Timo Ollila | 3:02:32 | ||
413 | Ylläksen Rasti (372) | +6:24:39 | Antti Mämmelä | 2:24:08 | ||
414 | Karvapallo (1162) | +6:25:11 | Lassi Kukkonen | 2:12:34 | ||
415 | Ericsson SK 2 (1136) | +6:26:36 | Juha Lantto | 2:04:26 | ||
416 | John Deere (982) | +6:27:29 | Kaisa Pesonen | 2:30:13 | ||
417 | Petolintu (424) | +6:28:19 | Erkko Laukia | 2:11:43 | ||
418 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (509) | +6:28:48 | Marko Pietari | 2:00:49 | ||
419 | eLadies (645) | +6:28:57 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 2:19:34 | ||
420 | Tuurihaukat (1250) | +6:29:02 | Perttu Heikkilä | 2:23:26 | ||
421 | OYS Vapari (1042) | +6:29:33 | Tuukka Niinimäki | 2:23:02 | ||
422 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869) | +6:31:30 | Petteri Suominen | 2:22:42 | ||
423 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (492) | +6:31:49 | Jere Rossi | 2:13:58 | ||
424 | HiisirastiKiukU (1024) | +6:31:54 | Juhani Ruuhiala | 2:12:30 | ||
425 | Kaukaa haettu (999) | +6:33:24 | Juho Mäyry | 2:24:09 | ||
426 | Retkiryhmä 06 (904) | +6:35:10 | Olli Heinikoski | 2:11:37 | ||
427 | Kangasala SK 6 (235) | +6:36:48 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 2:29:06 | ||
428 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (649) | +6:36:53 | Mikko Nissinen | 2:28:12 | ||
429 | Tamrock (786) | +6:37:00 | Juuso Huhturi | 2:18:28 | ||
430 | Armatuuri (942) | +6:37:11 | Keränen Maija | 2:39:46 | ||
431 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (989) | +6:37:39 | Puga Memmi | 2:26:38 | ||
432 | MS Parma 5 (243) | +6:37:46 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 2:24:38 | ||
433 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831) | +6:37:54 | Keijo Piippolainen | 2:23:02 | ||
434 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +6:37:55 | Jyri Kytömäki | 2:42:55 | ||
435 | UNO SK 2 (615) | +6:37:56 | Daniel Backman | 2:38:52 | ||
436 | 86. Kadettikurssi (558) | +6:38:36 | Markku Vihersalo | 2:54:23 | ||
437 | IF Brahe 3 (399) | +6:38:53 | Andreas Ingerström | 2:39:04 | ||
438 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (934) | +6:39:53 | Lauri Pelkonen | 2:34:30 | ||
439 | Laihian Luja 2 (712) | +6:40:03 | Esko Pensas | 2:46:15 | ||
440 | Mustalammen Pallo (693) | +6:40:10 | Petri Saalasti | 2:23:30 | ||
441 | Riikku Runners Alavus (973) | +6:40:18 | Marko Isoaho | 2:23:33 | ||
442 | OK77 4 (647) | +6:40:40 | Aleksi Mäkelä | 2:37:49 | ||
443 | Lets get LOST (813) | +6:41:42 | Niko Takala | 2:41:21 | ||
444 | Auran Vannas (873) | +6:43:39 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:31:38 | ||
445 | Piispan Pihkaniskat (768) | +6:44:30 | Aku Kesti | 2:18:29 | ||
446 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (415) | +6:45:01 | Jani Rantakaulio | 2:35:27 | ||
447 | Get Lost (551) | +6:46:27 | Juho Kurki | 2:29:22 | ||
448 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555) | +6:47:27 | Tuomas Multala | 2:35:36 | ||
449 | Lieksan Rasti (256) | +6:48:06 | Olli Kosonen | 3:23:09 | ||
450 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1130) | +6:49:00 | Miikka Penttilä | 2:29:12 | ||
451 | Lammin Säkiä (314) | +6:51:06 | Risto Lemola | 2:42:13 | ||
452 | Annikin Voimailijat (922) | +6:51:40 | Matias Laine | 2:27:48 | ||
453 | Vaalan Karhu (437) | +6:51:49 | Janne Karhu | 2:20:02 | ||
454 | Anu Meininki (590) | +6:52:06 | Ville Tuominen | 2:42:43 | ||
455 | Kalvolan Keihäs (639) | +6:52:56 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 2:07:34 | ||
456 | Lost Bastards (771) | +6:53:01 | Ville Joskitt | 2:37:30 | ||
457 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (341) | +6:53:47 | HARIJS MEIERS | 2:12:08 | ||
458 | Trimap (964) | +6:54:26 | Lauri Toivonen | 2:34:46 | ||
459 | Varma Peesi (778) | +6:55:00 | Jarmo Kailio | 2:16:04 | ||
460 | Liperin Taimi (659) | +6:55:10 | Kristian Sotti | 2:23:08 | ||
461 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (432) | +6:55:23 | Tanja Rannila | 2:19:46 | ||
462 | Puijon Pojat (951) | +6:55:29 | Leppävuori Johannes | 2:49:10 | ||
463 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (995) | +6:55:49 | Miikka Puumalainen | 3:02:20 | ||
464 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1046) | +6:57:11 | Matti Kemppinen | 2:15:24 | ||
465 | Taxi Team (749) | +6:57:59 | Timo Luoto | 2:23:11 | ||
466 | Freeport Cobalt (716) | +6:58:17 | Ari Kangasniemi | 2:16:55 | ||
467 | Rovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249) | +6:58:25 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 2:18:41 | ||
468 | Rässi-Rasti (806) | +6:59:01 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:43:36 | ||
469 | Jalasjärven Jalas (486) | +7:00:16 | Niilo Keski-Lusa | 2:19:28 | ||
470 | TreSeven (977) | +7:00:33 | Liisa Nokelainen | 2:14:41 | ||
471 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (324) | +7:00:38 | Petri Seppälä | 2:55:58 | ||
472 | OK Botnia 2 (1013) | +7:00:43 | Jonas Furubacka | 2:27:39 | ||
473 | Kerkesix (612) | +7:00:49 | Jappe Aho | 2:22:47 | ||
474 | GimmeFive Multisport (994) | +7:00:58 | Markus Mononen | 2:20:39 | ||
475 | Vaaran Metsä Oy (799) | +7:01:06 | Ville Airas | 2:28:37 | ||
476 | PK Racing Team (610) | +7:01:16 | Sami Pietilä | 2:25:52 | ||
477 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (676) | +7:01:46 | Joonas Kristo | 2:37:32 | ||
478 | Valmet Technologies (841) | +7:02:05 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:39:22 | ||
479 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112) | +7:02:08 | Matti Kaasalainen | 2:47:11 | ||
480 | Tuomenmarjat (653) | +7:03:22 | Antti Koljonen | 2:04:21 | ||
481 | OK Kristina (1097) | +7:05:53 | John Rajasalo | 3:09:03 | ||
482 | OK77 6 (788) | +7:06:58 | Robert Toivanen | 2:22:34 | ||
483 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (476) | +7:07:48 | Anu Pikkarainen | 2:46:26 | ||
484 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1084) | +7:07:48 | Jarno Leinonen | 2:25:04 | ||
485 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (365) | +7:07:56 | Ville Mattila | 2:37:54 | ||
486 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (522) | +7:08:00 | Marika Huovinen | 2:14:40 | ||
487 | Hääppöset (737) | +7:08:30 | Riku Mäenpää | 2:29:21 | ||
488 | Kangasala SK 7 (421) | +7:08:34 | Erkki Laukkanen | 2:47:18 | ||
489 | Kauhavan Wisa (715) | +7:08:49 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 3:11:16 | ||
490 | SK Uranus (1102) | +7:09:10 | Eero Moilanen | 2:22:44 | ||
491 | Humanitas-seura (967) | +7:09:43 | Jani Peltonen | 2:30:05 | ||
492 | (fos)Siilit (705) | +7:10:24 | Noora Hyvönen | 2:26:29 | ||
493 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (529) | +7:10:35 | Juha Lehtonen | 2:03:02 | ||
494 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +7:11:02 | Pekka Pekkala | 2:28:09 | ||
495 | Ark United (928) | +7:11:31 | Harri Humppi | 2:35:41 | ||
496 | Savon Suunta 2 (1098) | +7:11:55 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:30:19 | ||
497 | OZONS OK (258) | +7:12:35 | Arturs Paulukevics | 2:35:30 | ||
498 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (820) | +7:12:52 | Francis Blunt | 1:55:08 | ||
499 | OLG Bern 2 (455) | +7:13:41 | Klaus Krischan | 2:22:51 | ||
500 | SK Vuoksi 2 (564) | +7:13:44 | Pasi Märkälä | 2:29:24 | ||
501 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051) | +7:15:57 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:50:57 | ||
502 | The Elvis Challenge (969) | +7:16:45 | Tuomas Haila | 2:37:49 | ||
503 | Hernemäen Porina (968) | +7:17:27 | Mandelin Kalle | 2:46:15 | ||
504 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +7:17:56 | Elina Hartikainen | 2:42:12 | ||
505 | Ristin Kilta (702) | +7:20:26 | Katja Lahtinen | 2:10:38 | ||
506 | IK Falken 2 (643) | +7:21:25 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 2:11:37 | ||
507 | Turengin Sarastus (918) | +7:21:47 | Tero Arvola | 2:55:05 | ||
508 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +7:22:06 | Kaisa Kimari | 3:03:12 | ||
509 | SEPI (1104) | +7:22:10 | Ari-Matti Jäntti | 2:41:23 | ||
510 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1052) | +7:22:16 | Kimmo Putkinen | 2:24:26 | ||
511 | Maasillat (962) | +7:22:17 | Timo Maasilta | 3:04:38 | ||
512 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (700) | +7:22:30 | Jorma Laitinen | 2:17:03 | ||
513 | Betonitukku Oy (575) | +7:22:39 | Jari Romppainen | 2:33:56 | ||
514 | AC Harharetki (1076) | +7:23:20 | Asko Johanson | 2:30:39 | ||
515 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (652) | +7:24:11 | Sakari Ålgars | 2:44:04 | ||
516 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (794) | +7:25:03 | Esa Rantasalo | 2:36:04 | ||
517 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1143) | +7:25:19 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:18:33 | ||
518 | Metsä Forest (874) | +7:25:54 | Tomi Asikainen | 2:27:34 | ||
519 | Harhaveikot (877) | +7:26:47 | Ville Reinikainen | 2:27:10 | ||
520 | Rastiveljet (774) | +7:27:06 | Jouni Pitkänen | 2:23:38 | ||
521 | Oulun Reipas (1127) | +7:27:37 | Marko Kela | 2:35:14 | ||
522 | HeSeKeKo (1125) | +7:27:40 | Retu Niemi | 2:47:12 | ||
523 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663) | +7:28:13 | Jaakko Lahti | 2:39:02 | ||
524 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (602) | +7:29:03 | Raisa Kantanen | 2:37:51 | ||
525 | Verttuun Namika (756) | +7:29:24 | Antti Pajukivi | 2:10:40 | ||
526 | Haikkiheikit (1087) | +7:30:53 | Noora Toivonen | 3:03:09 | ||
527 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062) | +7:31:10 | Hannu Lempinen | 2:23:20 | ||
528 | Koneen Kerho (734) | +7:32:22 | Sami Hölttä | 2:32:19 | ||
529 | Tommin virheet (936) | +7:32:33 | Eero Turto | 3:19:14 | ||
530 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1133) | +7:32:44 | Matias Suonpää | 2:55:07 | ||
531 | Reaktor Innovations (439) | +7:33:32 | Janne Vaittinen | 3:09:02 | ||
532 | Maarian Mahti (589) | +7:35:11 | Mikko Räsänen | 2:27:41 | ||
533 | OK KPO (648) | +7:35:26 | Matti Laukka | 2:55:02 | ||
534 | Pihkaniskat 2 (830) | +7:35:41 | Antti Aaltonen | 2:41:57 | ||
535 | MMK OK (1025) | +7:36:15 | Eetu Hyyppä | 2:17:02 | ||
536 | Ramboll Finland (1248) | +7:36:34 | Antti Tamminen | 2:43:21 | ||
537 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (899) | +7:37:18 | Sanna Koskela | 2:51:19 | ||
538 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (442) | +7:39:43 | Mika Silander | 2:28:52 | ||
539 | Lateksii (1122) | +7:41:47 | Atte Lihtamo | 2:42:30 | ||
540 | Lapin Veikot 3 (457) | +7:42:06 | Kari Mähönen | 2:24:00 | ||
541 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (872) | +7:43:02 | Juha Rantoja | 2:47:32 | ||
542 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765) | +7:44:40 | Maija Nivala | 2:55:01 | ||
543 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1205) | +7:45:17 | Max Alanko | 2:23:56 | ||
544 | Keffin suunnistajat (1151) | +7:45:17 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 2:37:38 | ||
545 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1147) | +7:45:19 | Niklas Nurminen | 3:03:22 | ||
546 | RC Eemeli (654) | +7:45:42 | Juha Karjalainen | 2:39:15 | ||
547 | Ilves-Jussit (1075) | +7:46:06 | Petri Ilola | 2:45:12 | ||
548 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (754) | +7:46:50 | Kaisa Jarva | 3:00:56 | ||
549 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005) | +7:47:00 | Niklas Stenudd | 2:44:02 | ||
550 | Turun NMKY 2 (974) | +7:47:04 | Juha Rajamäki | 2:31:59 | ||
551 | Tarpian Suunta (498) | +7:47:08 | Jari Mikkonen | 2:28:35 | ||
552 | Naantalin Seudun UA (759) | +7:47:19 | Kari Virtanen | 2:36:01 | ||
553 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1159) | +7:48:48 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 7 | 2:55:42 | ||
554 | Oulun Raksa (823) | +7:48:48 | Niko Torvela | 3:03:38 | ||
555 | Jyrkkä Kerake (880) | +7:49:03 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 2:37:09 | ||
556 | Espoon Suunta 8 (817) | +7:50:05 | Olli Heikkinen | 3:39:52 | ||
557 | Droit (990) | +7:50:05 | Antero Paakkolanvaara | 2:27:37 | ||
558 | OK Computer (1027) | +7:50:37 | Panu Melajärvi | 2:29:03 | ||
559 | Team Gulo gulo (1121) | +7:51:06 | Petri Myllymäki | 3:02:34 | ||
560 | Lappeen Siniset (1033) | +7:51:18 | Lauri Ahonen | 2:46:29 | ||
561 | Luonnontutkijat (893) | +7:51:29 | Matti Putkiranta | 2:14:56 | ||
562 | Kangasala SK 5 (224) | +7:52:45 | Mikko Heikkinen | 3:03:34 | ||
563 | Happy feet (697) | +7:52:51 | Sillanpää Jani | 2:41:23 | ||
564 | Espoon Akilles 3 (519) | +7:53:15 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 3:09:00 | ||
565 | Downtown 65 2 (1029) | +7:54:30 | Jani Markkanen | 2:23:11 | ||
566 | Paha Rasti (870) | +7:55:24 | Pete Mäkelä | 2:39:17 | ||
567 | SukUdd (921) | +7:57:12 | Juha Tolppi | 3:10:20 | ||
568 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1036) | +7:58:03 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:19:55 | ||
569 | Granlund Lahti 1 (581) | +7:59:28 | nn nn | 3:08:34 | ||
570 | Gamlakarleby IF (1000) | +8:00:36 | Kevin Lillhonga | 2:40:18 | ||
571 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (758) | +8:00:54 | Emmi Helle | 2:37:41 | ||
572 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (824) | +8:02:26 | Konsta Pousi | 2:52:46 | ||
573 | Naturo (616) | +8:02:52 | Petri Tolonen | 3:19:52 | ||
574 | Hal Bro (970) | +8:04:17 | Asko Kinnala | 2:55:12 | ||
575 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981) | +8:04:28 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 3:20:57 | ||
576 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107) | +8:05:28 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 2:42:58 | ||
577 | Skellefteå OK 2 (480) | +8:06:43 | Jonatan Björnberg | 2:52:24 | ||
578 | Pentinmäen Weljet (629) | +8:12:44 | Pekka Pentti | 3:47:03 | ||
579 | TSE for the Future (1010) | +8:13:31 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:14:46 | ||
580 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1179) | +8:13:41 | Matti Ylänne | 2:28:41 | ||
581 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664) | +8:14:21 | Marko Hänninen | 2:40:51 | ||
582 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128) | +8:14:36 | Olli Lehtonen | 2:35:39 | ||
583 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388) | +8:14:38 | Juho Jutila | 2:29:01 | ||
584 | Downtown 65 3 (1195) | +8:15:44 | Niko Niklander | 2:34:29 | ||
585 | OK EMitVit (1039) | +8:16:53 | Hanna Salmi | 3:30:51 | ||
586 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (784) | +8:18:13 | Urho Sivonen | 3:16:49 | ||
587 | Espoo Expos (767) | +8:18:39 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 2:23:32 | ||
588 | Vierestäohi (1235) | +8:19:10 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 3:24:28 | ||
589 | Turun Puristus (891) | +8:20:27 | Karri Karanko | 2:55:32 | ||
590 | Suuntavaisto SK (491) | +8:21:01 | Petri Lauttia | 3:03:07 | ||
591 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966) | +8:21:03 | Marko Kursukangas | 2:39:54 | ||
592 | Oulun Suunnistuskerho (646) | +8:22:19 | Markku Haapamäki | 3:11:13 | ||
593 | Wonkamiehet (834) | +8:23:05 | Petri Väliharju | 3:11:13 | ||
594 | Kaslink (1090) | +8:23:59 | Ari Majander | 4:39:28 | ||
595 | Sulzer (976) | +8:24:38 | Thomas Ratia | 2:47:35 | ||
596 | Pihkaniskat 4 (525) | +8:25:07 | Kirsti Laurila | 2:27:27 | ||
597 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (373) | +8:25:08 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:28:09 | ||
598 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (816) | +8:25:55 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:59:19 | ||
599 | OK KPO 2 (998) | +8:26:01 | Jaakko Ojala | 3:27:13 | ||
600 | IFK Göteborg 4 (108) | +8:26:02 | Tove Eneljung | 4:09:19 | ||
601 | Musta Neliö 2 (1049) | +8:26:50 | Kazimir Malevits | 2:33:28 | ||
602 | Oulaisten Huima (277) | +8:27:56 | Asko Mäkelä | 3:02:53 | ||
603 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (651) | +8:28:38 | Ville Uusitalo | 2:19:51 | ||
604 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393) | +8:29:38 | Jorma Jussila | 2:27:08 | ||
605 | Loimaan Jankko (484) | +8:29:50 | Mauri Kurppa | 2:33:36 | ||
606 | Team Laardi (1048) | +8:29:58 | Heini Nikander | 3:24:21 | ||
607 | Valkealan Kajo (494) | +8:30:11 | Anton Ukkola | 2:37:24 | ||
608 | Team Lost (949) | +8:30:58 | Joakim Hopearuoho | 2:35:27 | ||
609 | Neliveto (980) | +8:31:35 | Krappe Johanna | 3:24:34 | ||
610 | 2Einsteins (812) | +8:34:07 | Tero Tuppurainen | 3:21:09 | ||
611 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463) | +8:34:29 | Samu Ristkari | 2:34:07 | ||
612 | Pihkaniskat 3 (991) | +8:34:42 | Janne Siipola | 2:35:16 | ||
613 | Ericsson SK (549) | +8:35:32 | Ari Stigell | 3:02:54 | ||
614 | Suunta 2000 2 (933) | +8:35:39 | Ari Korhonen | 2:44:34 | ||
615 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1175) | +8:38:43 | Mika Lammi | 2:17:45 | ||
616 | Laitasaaren Veto (332) | +8:38:52 | Mikko Juvonen | 2:54:45 | ||
617 | ABB SK (1105) | +8:39:41 | Natalia Kanko | 2:21:16 | ||
618 | Vennin Velhot (860) | +8:40:03 | Mikko Riikola | 2:42:04 | ||
619 | Team Tiuraniemi (1126) | +8:40:13 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 3:03:45 | ||
620 | Saviksen Rasti (924) | +8:40:49 | Tuomas Hujala | 2:41:46 | ||
621 | Sports by LUT (1212) | +8:42:03 | Ivan Deviatkin | 2:18:07 | ||
622 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901) | +8:43:40 | Jouni Leppä | 2:42:53 | ||
623 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (452) | +8:43:54 | Juuso Enjala | 2:46:14 | ||
624 | Reiska (1069) | +8:44:30 | Hannu Korpi | 2:54:49 | ||
625 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142) | +8:47:20 | David Farkas | 2:13:58 | ||
626 | Melassikatastrofi (1129) | +8:47:25 | Lassi Heinilä | 2:29:47 | ||
627 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (909) | +8:48:26 | Stefano Raus | 2:23:54 | ||
628 | Tunturimuro (917) | +8:49:02 | Mauri Karlin | 2:17:00 | ||
629 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360) | +8:49:56 | Vesa Lehtikangas | 3:12:17 | ||
630 | OK77 5 (1053) | +8:50:03 | Koro T. Rento | 3:38:40 | ||
631 | Insinöörit ASK (1239) | +8:50:24 | Juha Manu | 2:31:56 | ||
632 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1244) | +8:51:10 | Jouni Virta | 2:30:31 | ||
633 | Trimble Weikot (849) | +8:51:31 | Hannu Vanhatalo | 3:03:31 | ||
634 | Kemijoki Oy (733) | +8:53:54 | Heikki Kusmin | 3:03:41 | ||
635 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1117) | +8:56:16 | Tuomas Sorsa | 2:41:42 | ||
636 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (310) | +9:00:24 | Anders Högmo | 2:24:09 | ||
637 | Ekokumppanit (1157) | +9:01:05 | Pyry Rinkinen | 3:03:11 | ||
638 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1204) | +9:02:12 | Marko Lamminsalo | 2:32:47 | ||
639 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (929) | +9:04:49 | Jorma Peltokorpi | 2:54:52 | ||
640 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (477) | +9:06:24 | Juha Tähtinen | 3:54:03 | ||
641 | Täsmämätäs (1056) | +9:06:25 | Jyrki Simovaara | 2:24:04 | ||
642 | Rastaalan rasti I (1082) | +9:06:29 | Jaakko Rämö | 3:03:25 | ||
643 | Köntit (1072) | +9:06:44 | Ville Veikkolainen | 2:39:02 | ||
644 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (407) | +9:08:50 | Mikko Mursu | 2:30:17 | ||
645 | Lapland Safaris (894) | +9:09:37 | Ojanaho Niilo | 2:44:32 | ||
646 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739) | +9:15:51 | Pauli Savela | 3:01:41 | ||
647 | Retkun Reipas (946) | +9:15:57 | Kimmo Saarinen | 2:23:58 | ||
648 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (809) | +9:16:48 | Kai Raikunen | 3:38:06 | ||
649 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (887) | +9:21:45 | Christer Arksand | 2:23:39 | ||
650 | 7 Hintsalan veljestä (680) | +9:25:31 | Yki Hintsala | 2:45:54 | ||
651 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (363) | +9:25:36 | Jari Kaikkonen | 3:38:23 | ||
652 | Karjalan Käki (907) | +9:26:01 | Jimi Nenonen | 2:39:23 | ||
653 | Off Course (1064) | +9:26:04 | Jan Hiekkaranta | 3:11:38 | ||
654 | Tosimiähet (839) | +9:29:36 | Ville Keskikuru | 2:43:29 | ||
655 | SRD (333) | +9:30:46 | Igors Bogdanovs | 2:44:39 | ||
656 | Raisu Lumous (309) | +9:30:50 | Jesse Nurmela | 2:41:20 | ||
657 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180) | +9:30:58 | Anssi Raittila | 2:28:36 | ||
658 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (857) | +9:31:12 | Aapo Koski | 3:11:06 | ||
659 | Korona (1099) | +9:33:41 | Pekka Virtanen | 2:54:52 | ||
660 | Team Supponen (1220) | +9:34:20 | Juha Supponen | 3:03:38 | ||
661 | Turun Eränkävijät (621) | +9:37:20 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 3:04:09 | ||
662 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (953) | +9:38:44 | Pekka Holma | 2:44:02 | ||
663 | ME Pummit (710) | +9:39:44 | Olavi Toivainen | 3:27:00 | ||
664 | Luiskaotsat (611) | +9:41:24 | Kalle Ranto | 2:45:13 | ||
665 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1078) | +9:42:51 | Jaakko Päivike | 2:22:56 | ||
666 | METSÄn tähden (811) | +9:43:24 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 3:02:29 | ||
667 | Suunta Jurva 2 (878) | +9:44:50 | Perttu Kurvinen | 3:03:18 | ||
668 | murskacardio (958) | +9:44:55 | Eero Laaksonen | 3:02:42 | ||
669 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +9:45:23 | Ilmari Tanninen | 2:41:26 | ||
670 | OK Colombia (330) | +9:47:30 | Carlos Vargas Porras | 3:25:48 | ||
671 | Rymättylän soihtu (604) | +9:48:22 | Niko Lavonius | 2:19:45 | ||
672 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1176) | +9:51:43 | Tuomo Schwela | 2:28:05 | ||
673 | Karieksen porraus (1148) | +9:52:36 | Taru Aro | 2:54:16 | ||
674 | Pirtubears (804) | +9:54:00 | Patrik Parviainen | 2:19:49 | ||
675 | IBM Sport club (1238) | +9:55:42 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 2:47:13 | ||
676 | BRP Finland Oy (826) | +10:07:36 | Jari Jokelainen | 2:55:25 | ||
677 | OK Trian 5 (587) | +10:08:08 | Mikko Reitti | 2:04:32 | ||
678 | Rasti-UHO (1216) | +10:10:28 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 3:26:41 | ||
679 | Ritariryhmä (727) | +10:12:00 | Arttu Ålander | 5:31:52 | ||
680 | Stronger Together (885) | +10:14:04 | Eemeli Kumara | 2:28:04 | ||
681 | Palokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819) | +10:15:18 | Pekka Varis | 3:50:05 | ||
682 | HattikW (1232) | +10:16:39 | Antti Peltotalo | 2:23:15 | ||
683 | Kyssin Kollit (1214) | +10:18:12 | Teemu Elonen | 2:24:12 | ||
684 | Oulunsalon Vasama (469) | +10:18:30 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 2:32:52 | ||
685 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092) | +10:19:21 | Tuomas Valmari | 3:43:14 | ||
686 | Eränaali (1074) | +10:24:52 | Hannu Siivola | 2:34:53 | ||
687 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265) | +10:25:11 | Jarmo Heikka | 2:26:42 | ||
688 | Kajaanin Kuohu (348) | +10:25:25 | Juha Nurminen | 3:02:08 | ||
689 | Laihian Luja 3 (757) | +10:28:21 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 3:02:40 | ||
690 | OK kunto OK (1169) | +10:32:51 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 3:03:06 | ||
691 | IK Falken 3 (1194) | +10:36:50 | Martin Melin | 3:33:31 | ||
692 | Soopa (902) | +10:37:37 | Mikko Karjalainen | 3:16:18 | ||
693 | NTHI Old boys (661) | +10:39:35 | Öyvind Stene | 3:53:40 | ||
694 | Suunta-Veikot (1141) | +10:49:18 | Outi Holopainen | 2:42:01 | ||
695 | Ilmalan Hajonta (696) | +10:49:26 | Iiro Estola | 4:53:27 | ||
696 | Glohair (1096) | +10:49:39 | Sari Kallela | 4:10:36 | ||
697 | Flatlight Creative (1247) | +10:51:39 | Henry Kestilä | 4:53:31 | ||
698 | Lapin Veikot 4 (523) | +10:55:57 | Esteban Fernandez | 2:37:52 | ||
699 | Jouluksi kotiin (1211) | +11:02:39 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:28:07 | ||
700 | Team Maha (1150) | +11:02:53 | Mikko Seppälä | 2:46:37 | ||
701 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1193) | +11:04:31 | Veijo Hotokka | 3:48:49 | ||
702 | Ison kirkon liha (1140) | +11:08:16 | Piia Vuorinen | 2:41:21 | ||
703 | OK Rastipaukut (559) | +11:10:13 | Roope Pesälä | 3:37:27 | ||
704 | Kyröön kiiturit (881) | +11:10:15 | Emma Rinta | 3:42:50 | ||
705 | OP (848) | +11:19:39 | Juho Seppänen | 5:31:52 | ||
706 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070) | +11:22:52 | Reino Sinnelä | 3:09:18 | ||
707 | Spektrum (843) | +11:23:43 | Oskar Flodin | 3:37:32 | ||
708 | RaKiNa (1079) | +11:25:22 | Hanna Heinonen | 3:30:48 | ||
709 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234) | +11:25:27 | Arseni Jepifanov | 3:10:02 | ||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420) | +11:28:08 | Aki Koskinen | 2:42:22 | ||
711 | Nelkyt ja hukassa (695) | +11:30:03 | Timo Vuori | 2:54:47 | ||
712 | Rastivarsat 3 (628) | +11:32:01 | Ari Kyöstilä | 3:27:02 | ||
713 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (883) | +11:32:09 | Niila Pekkala | 2:27:47 | ||
714 | Lynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001) | +11:33:45 | Matias Peura | 4:41:51 | ||
715 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014) | +11:33:57 | Juuso Nurminen | 2:39:37 | ||
716 | MPK Pohjois-Suomi (861) | +11:34:43 | Juha Vihavainen | 2:54:48 | ||
717 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1210) | +11:35:45 | Risto Pyykkö | 3:44:49 | ||
718 | MTK-Asikkala (1181) | +11:35:55 | Eemeli Saarelma | 3:23:47 | ||
719 | Möbiuksen matka (708) | +11:56:41 | Markus Hannula | 2:34:34 | ||
720 | INUS (1199) | +11:57:46 | Juri Kuokkanen | 2:42:00 | ||
721 | Rasti-Wäinöt (657) | +11:58:21 | Riku Henttu | 5:04:31 | ||
722 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1231) | +12:02:32 | Pasi Heimonen | 3:27:21 | ||
723 | Louho Edustus (858) | +12:08:18 | Janne Kleemola | 4:00:51 | ||
724 | Pietilän poppoo (856) | +12:11:09 | Ville Pokkinen | 3:56:41 | ||
725 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015) | +12:15:26 | Pekka Päivärinta | 2:54:14 | ||
726 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1080) | +12:15:30 | Anna Virén | 5:28:52 | ||
727 | Littoisten Partabooat (1174) | +12:17:30 | Anna Ruohonen | 3:03:02 | ||
728 | Arktinen keskus (626) | +12:20:43 | Katri-Maaria Kyllönen | 3:30:37 | ||
729 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (728) | +12:27:53 | Petri Tynjälä | 3:02:31 | ||
730 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160) | +12:44:56 | Julius Kuula | 2:38:57 | ||
731 | Emitemut (821) | +12:56:56 | Eija Asmi | 4:51:06 | ||
732 | Ryttylän Visa (1196) | +13:00:12 | Mikko Lahti | 3:02:23 | ||
733 | Team Electrofit 2 (1242) | +13:00:21 | Riitu Kaartinen | 3:27:15 | ||
734 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (512) | +13:02:10 | Timo Väre | 3:09:52 | ||
735 | Artjärven Ahjo (1191) | +13:12:21 | Juha Kuoppamäki | 2:22:35 | ||
736 | Ette Löydä (1172) | +13:33:23 | Marko Huotari | 3:19:35 | ||
737 | Oulaisten Taru (259) | +13:33:57 | Vesa Tuomaala | 3:59:35 | ||
738 | Kelpo Maisterit (1222) | +13:45:36 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:38:14 | ||
739 | Lapin raja1 2 (762) | +14:05:13 | Kalle Murto | 4:39:31 | ||
740 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215) | +14:15:39 | Antti Vauhkonen | 3:47:05 | ||
741 | Ristiin Rastiin (1183) | +14:27:22 | Andreas Rydefalk | 5:31:55 | ||
742 | Törmän Eranto (793) | +14:54:14 | Olli Lääkkö | 2:45:55 | ||
743 | Jokikylän Pojat (864) | +15:02:26 | Mari Hannula | 5:28:52 | ||
744 | SK SK (1243) | +16:44:23 | Arto Niemi | 4:39:33 | ||
745 | Enoon Eksyneet (1229) | +18:10:06 | Tapani Puumalainen | 5:04:33 |