Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 10,1 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINValkeakosken Haka (70)52:35Aaro Aho52:35
2FINKoovee (20)+3Joni Hirvikallio52:38
3NORFrol IL (55)+5Tobias Alstad52:40
4NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+7Simen Wästlund52:42
5DENOK Pan Århus (66)+9Andreas Bock Björnsen52:44
6SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+12Jesper Svensk52:47
7NORIL Tyrving (18)+17Wojciech Kowalski52:52
8FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+17Mikko Poutanen52:52
9SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+20Mårten B Boström52:55
10FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+21Otto Simosas52:56
11SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+22Johan Giberg52:57
12FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+23Yannick Michiels52:58
13SWEOK Kolmården (34)+24Emil Ljungemyr52:59
14NORByåsen IL (754)+26Oskar Andrén53:01
15SWEAttunda OK (26)+27Luis Nogueira53:02
16FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+27Aston Key53:02
17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+28Jakub Chaloupsky53:03
18SWESävedalens AIK (87)+29Heino Ollin53:04
19NORNTNUI (17)+30Ulrik Astrup Arnesen53:05
20SWEOK Kåre (102)+32Karl Walheim53:07
21NORHalden SK (32)+33Guilhem Elias53:08
22SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+34Dag Blandkjenn53:09
23SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+35Roman Ryapolov53:10
24NORNydalens SK (6)+38Alan Cherry53:13
25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+39Juho Ylinen53:14
26FINRasti-Jussit (124)+41Mikko Patana53:16
27SWEOK Ravinen (5)+42Quentin Rauturier53:17
28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+42Hugo Lillieström53:17
29SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+43Erik Wigle53:18
30SWEOK Orion (23)+45Tim Johansson53:20
31SWEEksjö SOK (76)+45Lucas Sundblad53:20
32FINNavi (22)+47Topias Ahola53:22
33NORNTNUI 2 (54)+47Mats Eidsmo53:22
34FINKalevan Rasti (12)+49Jere Pajunen53:24
35SWEOK Linné (15)+51Vincent Coupat53:26
36FINPaimion Rasti (30)+52Tobias Henriksson53:27
37FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+54Matiss S. Sliksjanis53:29
38FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+55Antti Saikko53:30
39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+57Philipp von Arx53:32
40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+59Otto Kaario53:34
41SWEIF Thor (1245)+1:00Erik Hannrup53:35
42SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+1:02Sebastian Daland53:37
43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+1:04Arttu Syrjäläinen53:39
44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+1:04Emil Björnlinger53:39
45FINNavi 2 (94)+1:07Pau Llorens Caellas53:42
46SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+1:09Albin Andersson53:44
47SWESkogslöparna (97)+1:10Benjamin Näslund53:45
48SWEOK Tisaren (36)+1:12Pettersson Valter53:47
49SWEVästerviks OK (166)+1:14Jakob Lööf53:49
50FINLappeen Riento (69)+1:17Janne Kuningas53:52
51SUIOl Norska (19)+1:23Florian Moser53:58
52SWESnättringe SK (50)+1:23Jesper Lidmar53:58
53FINEspoon Suunta (80)+1:24Topias Kemppi53:59
54NORFossum IF (1224)+1:25Philip Romören54:00
55FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+1:40Peter Molloy54:15
56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+1:42Colin Kolbe54:17
57FINIF Brahe (88)+1:42Emil Jansson54:17
58NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+1:43Anders Haugskott54:18
59SWEOK Denseln (57)+1:44Antoine Becaert54:19
60NORHalden SK 2 (245)+1:46Timo Tantanini54:21
61FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+1:47Janne Ovaska54:22
62FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+1:47Akseli Virtanen54:22
63FINHiisirasti (37)+1:49Joona Huila54:24
64SWELånghundra IF (575)+1:50Edvin Nilsson54:25
65NORNTNUI 4 (1266)+1:51Anselm Reichenbach54:26
66SWEOK Rodhen (92)+1:55Vasili Straltsou54:30
67CZECzech West O-team 2 (1515)+1:55Jiri Vales54:30
68FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+1:57Aarni Ronkainen54:32
69SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (85)+1:59Quentin Moulet54:34
70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+2:02Ewan Shingler54:37
71NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+3:00Nils Anders Niklasson55:35
72FINKangasala SK (27)+3:03Kristo Heinmann55:38
73FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+3:04Otto Loukkalahti55:39
74SWEGävle OK (379)+3:06Felix Silver55:41
75FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+3:07Anton Kemppi55:42
76SWENyköpings OK (298)+3:07Odin Ek55:42
77FINKuopion Suunnistajat (84)+3:08Santeri Kirjavainen55:43
78FINPellon Ponsi (89)+3:08Jyri Uusitalo55:43
79FINOK77 (52)+3:10Emil Sevelius55:45
80FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+3:10Kari Varis55:45
81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (107)+3:11Juha Hyyryläinen55:46
82FINFunctio Laesa (985)+3:11Eelis Niemelä55:46
83SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (44)+3:12Arnaud Perrin55:47
84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134)+3:13Nico Kerkola55:48
85LATOK Kapa (167)+3:13Ainars Lupikis55:48
86NOROppsal orientering (362)+3:15Ask Olaussen55:50
87ESTVärska OK Peko (770)+3:15Olle Ilmar Jaama55:50
88SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+3:17Oskar Spets Storhov55:52
89NOROK Moss (774)+3:17Alfred Björneröd55:52
90FINPaimion Rasti 2 (62)+3:19Vili Ihme55:54
91FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (112)+3:20Lauri Koivumäki55:55
92NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+3:22Morten Urdal Bakke55:57
93FINKoovee 2 (72)+3:23Jasper Alajoutsi55:58
94FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (68)+3:31Riku Gröhn56:06
95FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+3:32Severi Similä56:07
96NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+3:34Tamas Neda56:09
97FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+3:35Tuomas Tervo56:10
98SWEMarkbygdens OK (399)+3:36Pontus Karlsson56:11
99SUIOLG Suhr (554)+3:39Ismael Röthlisberger56:14
100FINLynx (51)+3:41Niklas Saramäki56:16
Alla Nästa 100 >