1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:13:05 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 58:20 | ||
2 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +1 | Vojtech Kral | 58:08 | ||
3 | OK Linné (15) | +24 | Milos Nykodym | 58:05 | ||
4 | IL Tyrving (18) | +31 | Bjørn Ekeberg | 58:53 | ||
5 | Halden SK (32) | +32 | Elias Backlund | 58:58 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +33 | Filip Grahn | 58:44 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +50 | Olle Kalered | 59:12 | ||
8 | Koovee (20) | +1:11 | Lauri Sild | 59:48 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (102) | +1:50 | Thomas Landqvist | 1:00:00 | ||
10 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +1:51 | Marcus Millegård | 1:00:10 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (5) | +2:05 | Erik Herne | 58:36 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +2:35 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:00:50 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:40 | Esa Huttunen | 1:01:14 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +3:31 | Veli Kangas | 1:00:06 | ||
15 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +3:35 | Rauli Aho | 1:01:58 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:38 | Anton Kuukka | 1:02:05 | ||
17 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +3:42 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:00:19 | ||
18 | Attunda OK (26) | +4:12 | Oskar Daniels | 1:02:38 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +4:14 | Mikko Eerola | 1:01:21 | ||
20 | Navi (22) | +4:16 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:01:17 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +4:19 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:02:29 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +4:21 | Filip Wadsten | 1:02:17 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +4:21 | Jani Lakanen | 1:01:17 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +4:40 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:02:39 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +4:43 | Lari Pernu | 1:01:33 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +4:58 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:02:26 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +4:59 | Markus Räsänen | 1:01:41 | ||
28 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +5:00 | Sampo Sankelo | 1:02:15 | ||
29 | Nydalens SK (6) | +5:02 | Anders Nordberg | 1:02:33 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +5:11 | Laurits Bidstrup Moeller | 1:03:16 | ||
31 | NTNUI (17) | +5:34 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:02:48 | ||
32 | Navi 2 (94) | +5:43 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:02:36 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +5:59 | Sven Hellmüller | 1:04:24 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +6:00 | Juha Luoma | 1:04:17 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +6:07 | Markus Hederskog | 1:04:43 | ||
36 | OK Orion (23) | +8:12 | Erik Andersson | 1:02:36 | ||
37 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +8:15 | Philip Carlsson | 1:01:55 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus (66) | +9:21 | Mads Möller Skaug | 1:07:29 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +9:23 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 1:07:17 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +10:16 | Martin Vister | 1:03:46 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK (50) | +11:01 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:07:55 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +11:03 | Sander Vaher | 1:04:40 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +11:10 | Ville Pasanen | 1:04:32 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +11:18 | Anton Hansson | 1:08:19 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (57) | +11:20 | Erik Ivarsson Sanberg | 1:04:36 | ||
46 | OK Kolmården (34) | +11:22 | Tom Campbell | 1:09:32 | ||
47 | OK77 (52) | +11:28 | Jonathan Ray | 1:05:14 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (27) | +11:46 | Jere Ahonen | 1:04:38 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +11:48 | Gustavs Stana | 1:09:42 | ||
50 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +12:20 | Antti Anttonen | 1:05:10 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +12:22 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:09:06 | ||
52 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +13:05 | Tuomas Outinen | 1:06:46 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +13:05 | Mats Nordbroden | 1:06:32 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +13:13 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:07:34 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +13:23 | Jaakko Laine | 1:07:11 | ||
56 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +13:51 | Tobias Nagel | 1:11:48 | ||
57 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +13:55 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:07:47 | ||
58 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +13:56 | Perttu Hietala | 1:07:30 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +13:58 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:07:17 | ||
60 | IF Hagen (64) | +14:01 | Marcus Carlsson | 1:08:11 | ||
61 | Frol IL (55) | +14:03 | Jonas Ressem | 1:07:39 | ||
62 | Växjö OK (53) | +15:01 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:03:02 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +15:18 | Axel Aalde | 1:08:48 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +15:34 | Hannu Airila | 1:09:03 | ||
65 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +16:18 | Sander Tonjer Fingarsen | 1:09:34 | ||
66 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +16:19 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:10:11 | ||
67 | OK Rodhen (92) | +16:20 | David Melin | 1:08:23 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +16:20 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:09:49 | ||
69 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +16:22 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:08:37 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (37) | +16:32 | Juha Tommila | 1:09:53 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +17:36 | Anton Forsberg | 1:05:22 | ||
72 | Kils OK (40) | +17:36 | Lukas Olm | 1:04:02 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +17:48 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:09:46 | ||
74 | Lynx (51) | +17:55 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:08:10 | ||
75 | Gävle OK (379) | +17:57 | Axel Hejdenberg | 1:11:42 | ||
76 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +17:59 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:05:20 | ||
77 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +18:03 | Emil Axelsson | 1:05:55 | ||
78 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +18:06 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:10:13 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +18:08 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:11:47 | ||
80 | OK Hällen (63) | +19:03 | Peter Öberg | 1:06:04 | ||
81 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +19:04 | Janis Krumins | 1:06:23 | ||
82 | Umeå OK (103) | +19:06 | Otto Timby | 1:05:54 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +19:06 | Nick Simonin | 1:02:55 | ||
84 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +19:09 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:06:20 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +19:12 | Arvid Skepp | 1:06:11 | ||
86 | Linköpings OK (171) | +19:13 | Emanuel Herberthson | 1:06:31 | ||
87 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +19:21 | Johan Nordlund | 1:06:59 | ||
88 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +20:10 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:12:17 | ||
89 | OK Moss (774) | +20:12 | Sondre Ladim | 1:10:35 | ||
90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +20:19 | Rickard Djerf | 1:07:58 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +20:34 | Iisak Helander | 1:10:50 | ||
92 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +20:36 | Simon Hedlund | 1:07:54 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (83) | +20:37 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:08:24 | ||
94 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +20:41 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:08:08 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +20:50 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:08:52 | ||
96 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +20:51 | Marius Aurebekk | 1:05:09 | ||
97 | Ol Norska (19) | +20:52 | Cyril Bucher | 1:15:22 | ||
98 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +20:55 | Nicolas Müller | 1:08:20 | ||
99 | IFK Umeå (47) | +20:57 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 1:08:41 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering (38) | +21:25 | Oscar Björck | 1:07:23 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +21:28 | Andrew Barnett | 1:08:49 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK (233) | +21:48 | Harald Larsson | 1:09:25 | ||
103 | Koovee 2 (72) | +21:51 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:09:07 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +21:51 | Hannes Svahn | 1:12:00 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +22:10 | Johan Aronsson | 1:09:52 | ||
106 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +22:12 | Filip Rosjö | 1:09:52 | ||
107 | IF Thor (1245) | +22:13 | Valle Larsson | 1:19:56 | ||
108 | OK Kapa (167) | +22:48 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:16:57 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +23:14 | Petri Noponen | 1:16:45 | ||
110 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +23:17 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 1:15:31 | ||
111 | IF Brahe (88) | +23:18 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:15:22 | ||
112 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +23:23 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 1:07:34 | ||
113 | OK Meridians (405) | +23:24 | Matiss Timermanis | 1:11:03 | ||
114 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +23:35 | Måns Östman | 1:07:29 | ||
115 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +23:37 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:17:06 | ||
116 | Västerås SOK (594) | +23:45 | Sixten Slagbrand | 1:11:46 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +23:52 | Konsta Puranen | 1:11:46 | ||
118 | Fossum IF (1224) | +24:01 | Eirik Strisland | 1:18:28 | ||
119 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +24:16 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 1:11:35 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +24:21 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:11:31 | ||
121 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +24:30 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 1:18:07 | ||
122 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +24:59 | Timo Joensuu | 1:11:41 | ||
123 | FK Göingarna (698) | +25:02 | Edvin Selin | 1:12:52 | ||
124 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +25:04 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:11:11 | ||
125 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +25:11 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:12:25 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +25:13 | Ville Saikko | 1:12:44 | ||
127 | Pargas IF (168) | +25:13 | Sören Nymalm | 1:12:37 | ||
128 | OLG Suhr (554) | +25:17 | Michael Röthlisberger | 1:17:23 | ||
129 | OK Löftan (1227) | +25:20 | Tobias Johansson | 1:09:30 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +25:24 | Juho Pousi | 1:12:13 | ||
131 | Catalonia Team (715) | +26:12 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:07:35 | ||
132 | Täby OK (621) | +26:12 | Edvin Nordström | 1:12:47 | ||
133 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +26:17 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:12:45 | ||
134 | OK Södertörn (126) | +26:29 | Mattias Ivares | 1:13:01 | ||
135 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +26:32 | Matti Hakala | 1:10:22 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +26:39 | Samu Lehtola | 1:10:02 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +26:46 | Joose Nurmela | 1:14:21 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +26:49 | Tomi Närvä | 1:10:40 | ||
139 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +26:51 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:11:04 | ||
140 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +26:53 | Jere Sipponen | 1:16:54 | ||
141 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +26:56 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:14:08 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +27:05 | Ilari Nummi | 1:20:34 | ||
143 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +27:10 | Arvid Jonforsen | 1:11:33 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +27:24 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:10:24 | ||
145 | OK77 2 (91) | +27:25 | Jesper Donner | 1:06:45 | ||
146 | IF Femman (110) | +27:31 | Otto Sund | 1:11:40 | ||
147 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +28:11 | Timo Saarinen | 1:15:36 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +28:13 | Ville Lampinen | 1:15:53 | ||
149 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +28:13 | Elis Ivers | 1:12:21 | ||
150 | Inbetweeners (165) | +28:15 | Kristian Kannus | 1:11:17 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +28:16 | Ville Repo | 1:18:35 | ||
152 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +28:21 | Albin Bergkvist | 1:16:04 | ||
153 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +28:22 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:15:52 | ||
154 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +28:51 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:12:43 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +29:32 | Assar Hellström | 1:13:27 | ||
156 | Skogslöparna (97) | +29:34 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:26:16 | ||
157 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +29:35 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:17:03 | ||
158 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +29:40 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:17:42 | ||
159 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +29:42 | Ola Svahn | 1:10:24 | ||
160 | Rasti 88 (196) | +29:49 | Vesa Nokka | 1:16:07 | ||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +29:53 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:12:59 | ||
162 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +30:35 | Adrian Skobe | 1:14:07 | ||
163 | OK Ilves (192) | +30:47 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 1:18:23 | ||
164 | Byåsen IL (754) | +31:57 | Erlend Aune | 1:30:37 | ||
165 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +31:58 | Filip Salén | 1:15:54 | ||
166 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +32:02 | Juho Tornberg | 1:15:23 | ||
167 | Koovee 3 (136) | +32:19 | Jere Simola | 1:15:45 | ||
168 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +32:34 | Roope Lemberg | 1:29:26 | ||
169 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +33:06 | Tapio Perä | 1:20:50 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +33:07 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 1:15:57 | ||
171 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +33:09 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:17:09 | ||
172 | OK Trian (75) | +33:11 | Victor Mansner | 1:17:14 | ||
173 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +33:12 | Nicolo Infanger | 1:20:34 | ||
174 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +33:14 | Andreas Kraas | 1:14:14 | ||
175 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +33:26 | Petter Eriksson | 1:11:40 | ||
176 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +34:15 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:21:00 | ||
177 | Azuolas (487) | +34:17 | Adomas Casas | 1:21:59 | ||
178 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +34:30 | Otto Nilsson | 1:17:47 | ||
179 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +34:32 | Lars Soldagg | 1:15:16 | ||
180 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +34:33 | Janne Nurminen | 1:21:25 | ||
181 | Västerviks OK (166) | +34:35 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 1:32:46 | ||
182 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +34:59 | Rasmus Mathisen | 1:19:21 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +35:20 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:13:43 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +35:24 | Kristian Boström | 1:19:22 | ||
185 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +35:26 | Joakim Törnros | 1:18:55 | ||
186 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +35:29 | Linus Lehto | 1:22:09 | ||
187 | DRONGO (1213) | +35:35 | Ben Windsor | 1:16:38 | ||
188 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +35:36 | Anja Probst | 1:17:06 | ||
189 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +35:40 | Axel Johansson | 1:19:10 | ||
190 | Navi 3 (339) | +35:55 | Lars Vicari | 1:19:32 | ||
191 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +35:58 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:15:34 | ||
192 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +36:02 | Karol Kielb | 1:17:12 | ||
193 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +36:03 | Simon Frisk | 1:16:50 | ||
194 | Röyken OL (1260) | +36:46 | Henrik Drange Ruud | 1:24:30 | ||
195 | Finsilva (1370) | +36:48 | Kari Kallio | 1:14:53 | ||
196 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +36:54 | Elis Forsberg Rundström | 1:19:54 | ||
197 | CA Rosé (117) | +37:23 | Thomas Bührer | 1:25:15 | ||
198 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +37:37 | David Moren | 1:16:25 | ||
199 | Järfälla OK (588) | +37:40 | Erik Bovallius | 1:16:01 | ||
200 | Arboro OK (758) | +37:42 | Andrius Michailovas | 1:25:31 | ||
201 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +37:45 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:28:11 | ||
202 | OZONS OK (498) | +37:46 | Zagars Ivars | 1:21:36 | ||
203 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +37:48 | Ole Arenth | 1:17:18 | ||
204 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +37:50 | David Hector | 1:21:43 | ||
205 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +37:51 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:18:34 | ||
206 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +37:57 | Kari Laine | 1:21:51 | ||
207 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +38:03 | Noel Bengtsson | 1:22:08 | ||
208 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +38:14 | Lukas Meier | 1:22:07 | ||
209 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +38:32 | Erik Pettersson | 1:15:35 | ||
210 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +38:49 | Erik Thorsson | 1:16:36 | ||
211 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +38:51 | Ari Laapas | 1:20:02 | ||
212 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +39:16 | Emil Karlsson | 1:23:10 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +39:54 | Emil Koivula | 1:17:48 | ||
214 | SK Uusi (100) | +39:56 | Jaakko Salomäki | 1:24:14 | ||
215 | Leksands OK (782) | +39:58 | Jon Eklund | 1:18:47 | ||
216 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +40:00 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 1:16:55 | ||
217 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +40:02 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:18:07 | ||
218 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +40:03 | Fredrik Norell | 1:13:22 | ||
219 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +40:06 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:18:58 | ||
220 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +40:09 | Veronika Kubinova | 1:32:26 | ||
221 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +40:09 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:13:37 | ||
222 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +40:15 | Anders Karlsson | 1:28:03 | ||
223 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +41:00 | Kevin Rommetvedt | 1:20:37 | ||
224 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +41:01 | Ludvig Hasler | 1:25:21 | ||
225 | IL Koll (345) | +41:03 | Daniel Moe Blom | 1:17:46 | ||
226 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +41:07 | Arti Albert | 1:25:34 | ||
227 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +41:16 | Linus Alinder | 1:20:17 | ||
228 | OK77 3 (149) | +41:18 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:18:40 | ||
229 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +41:21 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:17:11 | ||
230 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +41:24 | Olof Arevång | 1:17:24 | ||
231 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +41:27 | Teemu Paavola | 1:22:24 | ||
232 | IF Sturla (833) | +41:29 | Magne Rognebakke | 1:18:11 | ||
233 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +41:31 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:25:15 | ||
234 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +41:34 | Jonas Braam | 1:18:06 | ||
235 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +41:37 | Linus Kajsajuntti | 1:20:53 | ||
236 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +41:39 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:20:20 | ||
237 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +41:42 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 1:19:36 | ||
238 | OK Arona (784) | +41:48 | Martins Dzenitis | 1:19:30 | ||
239 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +41:57 | Olle Andersson | 1:25:25 | ||
240 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +41:59 | Albin Björnudd | 1:22:52 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +42:06 | Vili Virkki | 1:19:04 | ||
242 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +42:38 | Michael Wehlin | 1:20:11 | ||
243 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +42:49 | Sveinung Syversen | 1:23:43 | ||
244 | Uroskarhut (214) | +42:51 | Ville Sundelin | 1:19:12 | ||
245 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +42:54 | Robert Palm | 1:20:55 | ||
246 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +42:55 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:23:43 | ||
247 | Ganddal IL (685) | +42:56 | Öyvind Lamark | 1:20:00 | ||
248 | OK Saldus (115) | +43:03 | Mankus Guntars | 1:21:08 | ||
249 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +43:06 | Santeri Aikio | 1:19:59 | ||
250 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +43:15 | Daniel Lind | 1:19:40 | ||
251 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +43:26 | Markus Kankaanpää | 1:26:42 | ||
252 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +43:31 | Edvin Mäkinen | 1:26:49 | ||
253 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +43:36 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:22:08 | ||
254 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +43:37 | Elise Magnusson | 1:30:49 | ||
255 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +43:39 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:24:58 | ||
256 | IK Auseklis (640) | +43:44 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:17:13 | ||
257 | OK Alehof (1217) | +43:47 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:13:20 | ||
258 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +43:52 | Olli Malinen | 1:22:51 | ||
259 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +44:02 | Joona Tynys | 1:21:50 | ||
260 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +44:14 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:20:27 | ||
261 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +44:19 | Lukas Deininger | 1:20:14 | ||
262 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +44:27 | Wrane Niklas | 1:24:19 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +44:28 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:28:29 | ||
264 | IF Minken (274) | +44:52 | Filip Brunell | 1:14:18 | ||
265 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +44:53 | Olov Norin | 1:16:51 | ||
266 | SK100 (1246) | +44:55 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:14:16 | ||
267 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +45:00 | Verneri Sankelo | 1:22:53 | ||
268 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +45:03 | Staffan Järn | 1:21:04 | ||
269 | Lynx 3 (125) | +45:06 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 1:29:01 | ||
270 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +45:12 | Jari Johansson | 1:26:04 | ||
271 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +45:13 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:24:15 | ||
272 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +45:16 | Månsson Elin | 1:21:03 | ||
273 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +45:23 | Tuomas Nieminen | 1:29:47 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat (238) | +45:29 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:29:37 | ||
275 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +45:30 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:22:45 | ||
276 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +45:36 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:26:26 | ||
277 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +45:41 | Sara Lindholm | 1:23:21 | ||
278 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +45:47 | MAGNUS NORDSTRÖM | 1:23:57 | ||
279 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +46:12 | Erik Magnusson | 1:17:07 | ||
280 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +46:27 | Jonne Lehto | 1:19:46 | ||
281 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +46:28 | Artras Liubartas | 1:34:21 | ||
282 | Myggans OS (571) | +46:28 | Stefan Roos | 1:20:17 | ||
283 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +46:29 | Matias Rokka | 1:22:58 | ||
284 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +46:31 | Joel Holmberg | 1:25:56 | ||
285 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +46:37 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:27:13 | ||
286 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +46:51 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 1:24:21 | ||
287 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +47:16 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:21:09 | ||
288 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +47:16 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 1:26:31 | ||
289 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +47:19 | Jari Liuha | 1:34:41 | ||
290 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +47:20 | Tero Kopra | 1:28:49 | ||
291 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +47:21 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:30:04 | ||
292 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +47:23 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:25:03 | ||
293 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +48:00 | Magda Olssonni | 1:27:47 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +48:05 | Tuomas Tala | 1:21:36 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +48:12 | Juha Villa | 1:21:47 | ||
296 | Waxholms OK (823) | +48:42 | Nils Gumaelius | 1:13:01 | ||
297 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +48:57 | Sakari Koskela | 1:19:25 | ||
298 | Laihian Luja (143) | +49:02 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:27:52 | ||
299 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +49:03 | Melina Lahdenperä | 1:28:26 | ||
300 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +49:03 | Martin Sigrand | 1:27:00 | ||
301 | Beach Boys (258) | +49:08 | Timo Kokkila | 1:32:07 | ||
302 | Downtown 65 (169) | +49:43 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:35:52 | ||
303 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +49:55 | Markus Pentti | 1:29:38 | ||
304 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | +49:57 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:20:32 | ||
305 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +50:07 | Sami Friman | 1:21:03 | ||
306 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +50:09 | Ville Glad | 1:23:56 | ||
307 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +50:16 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 1:17:42 | ||
308 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +50:18 | Sture Ottesen | 1:29:29 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +50:19 | Timo Savelainen | 1:28:04 | ||
310 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +50:23 | Lester Dagobertsen | 1:21:26 | ||
311 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +50:23 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:31:19 | ||
312 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | +50:31 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:28:26 | ||
313 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +50:34 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:22:10 | ||
314 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +51:07 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:17:47 | ||
315 | OK Ogre (82) | +51:10 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:22:45 | ||
316 | Intersport (246) | +51:13 | Jukka Antero Pinola | 1:24:58 | ||
317 | RaTro (296) | +51:16 | Aliisa Kiiski | 1:35:00 | ||
318 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +51:18 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:28:32 | ||
319 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +51:26 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 1:34:03 | ||
320 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +51:48 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:25:24 | ||
321 | OK Vöru (792) | +51:49 | Tanel Papp | 1:27:51 | ||
322 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +51:51 | Antti Pesola | 1:28:24 | ||
323 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +51:51 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:23:17 | ||
324 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +51:53 | Peder Haugaard | 1:35:39 | ||
325 | Enga (141) | +51:54 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:23:36 | ||
326 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +52:01 | Tuomas Perkkiö | 1:35:22 | ||
327 | Murskaajat (1470) | +52:01 | Olli Salo | 1:23:06 | ||
328 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +52:02 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:25:16 | ||
329 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +52:03 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:24:09 | ||
330 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +52:08 | Oliver Suhonen | 1:27:48 | ||
331 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +52:10 | Tomas Sokol | 1:26:04 | ||
332 | Asker SK (635) | +52:25 | Vilmer Nyberg | 1:30:32 | ||
333 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +53:04 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:21:57 | ||
334 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +53:22 | Matti Toivio | 1:26:00 | ||
335 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +53:23 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 1:26:01 | ||
336 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +53:26 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:26:33 | ||
337 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +53:28 | Ville Keränen | 1:37:53 | ||
338 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +53:30 | Olli Litmanen | 1:29:26 | ||
339 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +53:32 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:31:02 | ||
340 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +53:33 | Josep Morla Vanrell | 1:24:48 | ||
341 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +53:33 | Matti Turtola | 1:30:32 | ||
342 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +53:38 | Aleksi Jutila | 1:30:14 | ||
343 | Nostars (244) | +54:19 | Kari Salonen | 1:41:39 | ||
344 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +54:20 | Mikael Koskinen | 1:20:45 | ||
345 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +54:24 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:27:57 | ||
346 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +54:26 | Tony Lövdahl | 1:27:43 | ||
347 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +54:27 | Hasse Mårtensson | 1:32:04 | ||
348 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +54:28 | Marko Rautanen | 1:27:44 | ||
349 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +54:31 | Johan Nordin | 1:34:20 | ||
350 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +54:32 | Anders Sjööarv | 1:28:09 | ||
351 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +54:36 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:25:04 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +54:44 | Lenni Kallela | 1:33:37 | ||
353 | Långhundra IF (575) | +54:47 | Lovisa Hambäck | 1:48:32 | ||
354 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +54:51 | Alfred LIljeström | 1:26:20 | ||
355 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +55:03 | Janne Taskinen | 1:31:43 | ||
356 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +55:07 | Petri Moisio | 1:26:38 | ||
357 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +55:10 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:28:23 | ||
358 | 7 Oikein (239) | +55:20 | Eero Kahila | 1:27:00 | ||
359 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +55:23 | Valto Laiho | 1:33:10 | ||
360 | Medeina (701) | +55:51 | Aurimas Murenas | 1:23:04 | ||
361 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +56:04 | Martins Godins | 1:34:06 | ||
362 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +56:08 | Torben Timmermann | 1:37:39 | ||
363 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +56:09 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:33:58 | ||
364 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +56:16 | Timo Sivill | 1:30:49 | ||
365 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +56:25 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 1:30:01 | ||
366 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +56:37 | Harald Bakke | 1:23:41 | ||
367 | SK Mercury (849) | +56:47 | Danilo Piht | 1:37:54 | ||
368 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +56:58 | Jonas Håkansson | 1:36:22 | ||
369 | IF Rigor (757) | +57:00 | Fredrik Berg | 1:30:34 | ||
370 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +58:47 | Helen Ockenden | 1:29:47 | ||
371 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +58:55 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 1:32:23 | ||
372 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +59:05 | Elmeri Juura | 1:11:06 | ||
373 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +59:13 | Ari Hiiri | 1:32:46 | ||
374 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +59:13 | Karoline Aune | 1:32:39 | ||
375 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +59:20 | Johanna Öberg | 1:14:37 | ||
376 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:00:01 | Hugo Lindskog | 1:22:59 | ||
377 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:00:01 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:30:08 | ||
378 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +1:00:07 | Sjödin Peter | 1:30:40 | ||
379 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +1:00:10 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:37:26 | ||
380 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:00:13 | Esa Hongell | 1:28:28 | ||
381 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:00:20 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:36:57 | ||
382 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +1:00:22 | Vesa Lassila | 1:33:47 | ||
383 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +1:00:25 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:39:57 | ||
384 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +1:00:25 | Domas Juknevicius | 1:25:23 | ||
385 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +1:00:26 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:28:13 | ||
386 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:00:30 | Håvard Hågård | 1:29:26 | ||
387 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +1:00:35 | Keijo Sivill | 1:25:21 | ||
388 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +1:00:52 | Matti Koutonen | 1:38:10 | ||
389 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:01:05 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:28:34 | ||
390 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:01:17 | Lars Nordström | 1:38:50 | ||
391 | IK Falken (186) | +1:01:19 | Niklas Wik | 1:25:54 | ||
392 | Team Electrofit (249) | +1:01:20 | Hilla Rudanko | 1:33:17 | ||
393 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +1:01:21 | Risto Metsälä | 1:45:19 | ||
394 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:01:22 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 1:31:53 | ||
395 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +1:01:27 | Tuomo Korte | 1:40:46 | ||
396 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:01:29 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:26:03 | ||
397 | Juntit OK (368) | +1:01:30 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:28:59 | ||
398 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +1:01:31 | Pyry Kumpuvaara | 1:34:35 | ||
399 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +1:01:32 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 1:30:18 | ||
400 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +1:01:35 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:31:30 | ||
401 | HelppoRasti (261) | +1:01:37 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:30:32 | ||
402 | Karsu.fi (832) | +1:01:38 | Sami Laakkonen | 1:45:52 | ||
403 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +1:01:41 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:42:34 | ||
404 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:01:42 | Elias Nyman | 1:32:14 | ||
405 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:01:44 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:30:26 | ||
406 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:01:49 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:28:16 | ||
407 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +1:01:51 | Hannu Helminen | 1:28:59 | ||
408 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:01:56 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:42:42 | ||
409 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +1:01:57 | Stefan Djurstedt | 1:40:13 | ||
410 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:02:15 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:41:23 | ||
411 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +1:03:03 | Pol Rafols | 1:24:41 | ||
412 | Lynx 5 (752) | +1:03:11 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:37:33 | ||
413 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +1:03:11 | Mika Tonder | 1:32:34 | ||
414 | Functio Laesa (985) | +1:03:30 | Erika Tonteri | 1:57:19 | ||
415 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +1:03:34 | Koljonen Sami | 1:25:26 | ||
416 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:03:40 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:34:09 | ||
417 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +1:03:42 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:20:38 | ||
418 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +1:03:46 | Anton Hamppu | 1:36:53 | ||
419 | Essity Finland (969) | +1:03:52 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:33:16 | ||
420 | RAE ROK (811) | +1:03:55 | Renno Merenäkk | 1:20:50 | ||
421 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +1:03:58 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:44:44 | ||
422 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +1:03:59 | Ferenc Levai | 1:24:06 | ||
423 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +1:04:10 | Emil Johansson | 1:34:54 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:05:07 | Timo Gröhn | 1:34:05 | ||
425 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +1:05:08 | Päivi Autio | 1:24:58 | ||
426 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +1:05:10 | Väinö Johansson | 1:22:38 | ||
427 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +1:05:12 | Johan Salmelin | 1:46:34 | ||
428 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +1:05:15 | Johan Malm | 1:37:48 | ||
429 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:05:19 | Severi Oikkonen | 1:38:57 | ||
430 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +1:05:26 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:35:02 | ||
431 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +1:05:31 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:34:10 | ||
432 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +1:05:34 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:47:12 | ||
433 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +1:05:35 | Herkko Jokela | 1:36:01 | ||
434 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:05:41 | Mattias Carlstein | 1:36:05 | ||
435 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +1:05:44 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:37:20 | ||
436 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +1:05:46 | Mikael Sundström | 1:29:34 | ||
437 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +1:05:50 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:32:22 | ||
438 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +1:05:56 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:41:47 | ||
439 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:05:57 | Harri Romppanen | 1:23:54 | ||
440 | Kaslink (596) | +1:06:00 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:24:26 | ||
441 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +1:06:01 | Jussi Karelo | 1:20:15 | ||
442 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +1:06:05 | Jonas Wolff | 1:43:30 | ||
443 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:06:06 | Rasmus Ruusu | 1:24:30 | ||
444 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +1:06:12 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:38:03 | ||
445 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +1:06:15 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:30:04 | ||
446 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:06:15 | Aaro Koskinen | 1:29:28 | ||
447 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +1:06:17 | Thies Knoll | 1:40:00 | ||
448 | Solf IK (284) | +1:06:19 | Fredrik Grannas | 1:32:24 | ||
449 | Veikkaus (773) | +1:06:21 | Erno Karpoff | 1:38:02 | ||
450 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +1:06:28 | Mika Sipponen | 1:49:24 | ||
451 | Solita (277) | +1:07:06 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:19:09 | ||
452 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:07:10 | Ville Pietilä | 1:29:25 | ||
453 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +1:07:23 | Timo Sirola | 1:36:45 | ||
454 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +1:07:25 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:54:59 | ||
455 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +1:07:26 | jouni vantaala | 1:26:46 | ||
456 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +1:07:27 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:57:52 | ||
457 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +1:07:28 | Julius Maylett | 1:32:15 | ||
458 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +1:07:32 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:32:13 | ||
459 | Emit (542) | +1:07:34 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:31:34 | ||
460 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +1:07:34 | Juha Kultima | 1:55:15 | ||
461 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +1:07:37 | Lars Janlöv | 1:48:31 | ||
462 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +1:07:38 | Johan Päivike | 1:34:34 | ||
463 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +1:07:40 | Emil Andersson | 1:30:37 | ||
464 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +1:07:42 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:32:05 | ||
465 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +1:07:44 | Sturis Agris | 1:36:43 | ||
466 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +1:07:49 | Tanel Esta | 1:47:16 | ||
467 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +1:07:51 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:35:05 | ||
468 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +1:07:54 | Harri Lammi | 1:30:05 | ||
469 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1584) | +1:07:58 | Adela Finstrlova | 1:35:54 | ||
470 | Petolintu (419) | +1:07:59 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 1:32:42 | ||
471 | Korven Honka (803) | +1:08:01 | Mika Korhonen | 1:27:24 | ||
472 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +1:08:11 | Asko Saatsi | 1:36:27 | ||
473 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:08:12 | Jouni Salonen | 1:46:25 | ||
474 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (320) | +1:08:36 | Sampsa Husu | 1:33:03 | ||
475 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +1:08:38 | Jari Puntanen | 1:52:48 | ||
476 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +1:08:39 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:42:19 | ||
477 | Musta Neliö (259) | +1:08:40 | Tarik Hossain | 1:32:56 | ||
478 | UV SISSIT (255) | +1:08:46 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:45:31 | ||
479 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +1:08:54 | Lauri Huotari | 1:47:53 | ||
480 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +1:09:08 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:28:55 | ||
481 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +1:09:14 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:41:21 | ||
482 | Brides babes (1473) | +1:09:19 | Emma Jussila | 1:39:20 | ||
483 | Oulaisten Huima (604) | +1:09:20 | Rolf Helander | 1:31:43 | ||
484 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +1:09:30 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:28:59 | ||
485 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +1:09:32 | Santeri Paljakka | 1:34:08 | ||
486 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +1:09:44 | Altti Heikkinen | 1:23:35 | ||
487 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +1:09:48 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:55:37 | ||
488 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +1:09:49 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:20:41 | ||
489 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +1:09:52 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:33:52 | ||
490 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +1:10:20 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:49:14 | ||
491 | Wing OK (629) | +1:10:22 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:43:41 | ||
492 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +1:10:37 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:22:19 | ||
493 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +1:10:38 | Mattis Ernstsson | 1:42:39 | ||
494 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +1:10:41 | Antti Juntunen | 1:54:16 | ||
495 | Verdal OK (905) | +1:10:55 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 1:48:17 | ||
496 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +1:11:23 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:39:57 | ||
497 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +1:11:24 | Johannes Jutila | 1:43:05 | ||
498 | Rastiseiska (783) | +1:11:26 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:45:00 | ||
499 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +1:11:28 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:44:31 | ||
500 | Järfälla OK 2 (788) | +1:11:32 | Robert Pedersen | 1:31:24 | ||
501 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +1:11:42 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:49:36 | ||
502 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +1:11:43 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:35:23 | ||
503 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1062) | +1:11:45 | Petri Kettunen | 1:32:11 | ||
504 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +1:11:47 | Olli Savolainen | 1:43:51 | ||
505 | Navi 4 (1322) | +1:11:53 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:36:11 | ||
506 | Joen Suunta (303) | +1:12:02 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:42:33 | ||
507 | Oulun Tarmo (342) | +1:12:04 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:29:03 | ||
508 | OK Jorren (815) | +1:12:30 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:30:09 | ||
509 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +1:12:45 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:29:45 | ||
510 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +1:12:51 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:39:26 | ||
511 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +1:12:52 | Antti Kivelä | 1:35:38 | ||
512 | Maasillat (515) | +1:12:56 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:29:47 | ||
513 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +1:12:57 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:41:33 | ||
514 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +1:13:08 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:30:39 | ||
515 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +1:13:09 | Saku Laine | 1:37:24 | ||
516 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +1:13:16 | Juuso Tapanainen | 1:42:37 | ||
517 | OC Puisto (409) | +1:14:06 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:51:11 | ||
518 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +1:15:05 | Tony Björling | 1:27:06 | ||
519 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +1:15:12 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:57:54 | ||
520 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +1:15:18 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:52:25 | ||
521 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +1:15:21 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:39:02 | ||
522 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +1:15:22 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:29:49 | ||
523 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +1:15:25 | Emil Piippo | 1:27:36 | ||
524 | Turengin RC (1082) | +1:15:27 | Olli Sirén | 1:37:46 | ||
525 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +1:15:29 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:35:35 | ||
526 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +1:15:31 | Eetu-Petteri Vuokila | 1:42:34 | ||
527 | Kaakon Rasti (787) | +1:15:32 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:27:40 | ||
528 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +1:15:34 | Tapani Penttinen | 1:46:35 | ||
529 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (913) | +1:15:36 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:44:18 | ||
530 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +1:15:37 | Harri Niinistö | 1:39:15 | ||
531 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +1:15:38 | Markus Tyrkkö | 1:44:37 | ||
532 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +1:15:40 | Simo Helkkula | 1:44:04 | ||
533 | Lahden Taimi 2 (466) | +1:15:41 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:56:10 | ||
534 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +1:15:43 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:30:08 | ||
535 | Närpes OK (762) | +1:15:55 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:35:08 | ||
536 | Rastihaukat (344) | +1:16:00 | Timo Mouhu | 1:42:48 | ||
537 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +1:16:11 | Antti Määttä | 1:43:06 | ||
538 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +1:16:20 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:43:19 | ||
539 | Karvapallo (416) | +1:16:23 | Väinö Turunen | 1:39:25 | ||
540 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +1:16:25 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:33:35 | ||
541 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +1:16:26 | Roope Korpela | 1:32:58 | ||
542 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +1:16:42 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:55:42 | ||
543 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +1:16:45 | Mattias Persson | 1:40:46 | ||
544 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +1:16:48 | Kalle Persson | 1:47:24 | ||
545 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +1:16:54 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 1:20:31 | ||
546 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +1:17:02 | Robert Donner | 1:35:56 | ||
547 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +1:17:03 | Andrey Lanev | 1:31:21 | ||
548 | TreSeven (472) | +1:17:05 | Matias Jokinen | 1:54:55 | ||
549 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +1:17:07 | Oliver Breiling | 1:47:26 | ||
550 | OK!Sport (391) | +1:17:09 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:39:30 | ||
551 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +1:17:09 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:44:54 | ||
552 | Paimion Rasti 5 (760) | +1:17:16 | Toni Närvä | 1:21:28 | ||
553 | IF Åland (371) | +1:17:18 | Marcus Söderström | 1:28:53 | ||
554 | Ök-94 (807) | +1:17:20 | Magne Knudsen | 1:46:47 | ||
555 | OK Österåker (1219) | +1:17:28 | Pontus Bergström | 1:45:01 | ||
556 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +1:17:33 | Jukka Nikander | 1:47:00 | ||
557 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +1:17:36 | Peter Zetterström | 1:49:55 | ||
558 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam (1356) | +1:17:54 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:32:18 | ||
559 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +1:17:57 | Tapio Viiri | 1:36:42 | ||
560 | Navi 6 (400) | +1:18:14 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:50:57 | ||
561 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +1:18:17 | Juha Laasanen | 1:40:03 | ||
562 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +1:19:02 | Tomi Välkki | 1:40:56 | ||
563 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +1:19:06 | Jesse Nurmela | 1:50:36 | ||
564 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +1:19:10 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:33:16 | ||
565 | Navi 7 (980) | +1:19:13 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 1:36:39 | ||
566 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +1:19:14 | Riku Annala | 1:33:35 | ||
567 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +1:19:17 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:31:12 | ||
568 | OK77 4 (444) | +1:19:18 | Daniel Backman | 1:35:21 | ||
569 | JOKA (1244) | +1:19:18 | Ragnar Kruusla | 1:31:18 | ||
570 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +1:19:20 | Jussi Miikki | 1:50:34 | ||
571 | Tuuripellet (343) | +1:19:22 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:44:13 | ||
572 | AAOC (1225) | +1:19:25 | Nick Lightfoot | 2:06:45 | ||
573 | Tunturimuro (630) | +1:19:46 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:49:39 | ||
574 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +1:19:49 | Risto Höglund | 1:39:59 | ||
575 | Loimaan Jankko (608) | +1:19:51 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:44:41 | ||
576 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +1:19:53 | David Torstensson | 1:44:37 | ||
577 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +1:19:56 | Juha Tölli | 1:57:02 | ||
578 | Team Johnny (1537) | +1:20:32 | Espen Bergstrøm | 1:33:51 | ||
579 | Harju OK (1218) | +1:20:44 | Mati Preitof | 1:54:25 | ||
580 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +1:21:07 | Dan Hörnell | 1:51:37 | ||
581 | Ex-Legends 2 (1441) | +1:21:09 | Mika Elomäki | 1:35:28 | ||
582 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +1:21:09 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:41:09 | ||
583 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +1:21:12 | Riikka Peltonen | 1:54:33 | ||
584 | FTA (867) | +1:21:13 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:32:16 | ||
585 | OK Måsen (1223) | +1:21:14 | Emil Hammarström | 1:41:23 | ||
586 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +1:21:17 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:47:59 | ||
587 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +1:21:20 | Matti Suvanto | 1:41:06 | ||
588 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +1:21:22 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:41:28 | ||
589 | RasTiimi (181) | +1:21:24 | Vesa Koirikivi | 2:08:57 | ||
590 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +1:21:32 | Christian Enberg | 1:33:50 | ||
591 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +1:21:45 | Jani Ojala | 1:54:43 | ||
592 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +1:21:46 | Ville Ylihärsilä | 1:38:06 | ||
593 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +1:21:49 | Matti Lehtola | 1:53:16 | ||
594 | Kops (404) | +1:21:53 | Nils Liljeström | 1:33:31 | ||
595 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +1:21:54 | Toivo Hukkanen | 1:32:50 | ||
596 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +1:22:00 | Jakob Nielsen | 1:32:14 | ||
597 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +1:22:09 | Arto Parkko | 1:47:02 | ||
598 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +1:22:11 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:47:09 | ||
599 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +1:22:12 | Marko Eteläaho | 1:53:13 | ||
600 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +1:22:13 | Tero Junttila | 1:39:25 | ||
601 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +1:22:16 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:38:54 | ||
602 | Nosht (1486) | +1:22:17 | Saara Saalo | 1:38:50 | ||
603 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (908) | +1:22:20 | Marko Orell | 1:40:28 | ||
604 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +1:22:20 | Cevin Arén | 1:46:58 | ||
605 | Trimap (460) | +1:22:23 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:47:19 | ||
606 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +1:22:30 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:35:59 | ||
607 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +1:22:34 | Thomas Nyberg | 1:42:23 | ||
608 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +1:22:35 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:36:43 | ||
609 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +1:22:40 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:32:49 | ||
610 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +1:22:40 | Ralfs Eizvertins | 1:35:57 | ||
611 | MADROG (1362) | +1:23:01 | Jukka Kallio | 1:36:54 | ||
612 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +1:23:08 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 1:50:23 | ||
613 | NordicSemi (1518) | +1:23:09 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:35:26 | ||
614 | Bona Fide (321) | +1:23:23 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:53:25 | ||
615 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +1:23:26 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:45:57 | ||
616 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +1:23:27 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:35:20 | ||
617 | aimaterin harhailijat (1522) | +1:24:17 | Marika Kurri | 2:01:31 | ||
618 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +1:24:19 | Petri Vanninen | 1:41:37 | ||
619 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +1:24:20 | Mikko Helminen | 1:48:06 | ||
620 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +1:24:31 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:41:06 | ||
621 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +1:24:35 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:49:09 | ||
622 | Victorious Secret (250) | +1:24:38 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:44:51 | ||
623 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +1:24:40 | Topi Hanhela | 1:40:44 | ||
624 | OK Meridians 3 (873) | +1:24:49 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:44:17 | ||
625 | Koovee 4 (318) | +1:24:57 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:36:26 | ||
626 | OK Bölja (412) | +1:25:18 | Arttu Laine | 1:35:50 | ||
627 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +1:25:20 | Tony Vuorinen | 1:43:07 | ||
628 | SK Mortis (262) | +1:25:21 | Aleksi Varinen | 1:42:15 | ||
629 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +1:25:23 | Elina Rinkineva | 1:42:09 | ||
630 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +1:25:27 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 1:43:07 | ||
631 | Treenitädit (1453) | +1:25:40 | Saara Kukkonen | 1:42:14 | ||
632 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (278) | +1:25:44 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:43:46 | ||
633 | Juti-team (378) | +1:25:47 | Ari Jutila | 1:43:15 | ||
634 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +1:25:47 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 1:47:28 | ||
635 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +1:25:49 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:49:46 | ||
636 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +1:25:49 | Tim Dalheimer | 1:31:58 | ||
637 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +1:25:55 | Atte Sievälä | 1:27:21 | ||
638 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (927) | +1:25:59 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:52:40 | ||
639 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +1:26:00 | Juho Virtanen | 1:45:54 | ||
640 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +1:26:03 | Riku Österman | 1:53:08 | ||
641 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +1:26:17 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:37:36 | ||
642 | Savon Suunta (230) | +1:26:20 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:46:18 | ||
643 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +1:26:24 | Jyri Maanpää | 1:39:13 | ||
644 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +1:26:26 | Jani Kohonen | 1:40:59 | ||
645 | Aivan Sama (851) | +1:26:32 | Juha Oravainen | 1:50:59 | ||
646 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +1:26:33 | Visa Koponen | 1:36:53 | ||
647 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +1:26:36 | Jari Jukkola | 1:53:42 | ||
648 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (325) | +1:26:36 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:38:11 | ||
649 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +1:26:59 | Tommi Rantala | 1:44:00 | ||
650 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +1:27:01 | Heikki Norri | 1:54:24 | ||
651 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +1:27:08 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:55:38 | ||
652 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +1:27:12 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:52:36 | ||
653 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +1:27:13 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:56:40 | ||
654 | IK Örnen (1039) | +1:27:17 | Esko Tavast | 1:49:21 | ||
655 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +1:27:35 | Lars Segerman | 1:51:27 | ||
656 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +1:27:36 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:44:06 | ||
657 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +1:27:36 | Riku Juusti | 1:51:17 | ||
658 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +1:27:37 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 2:00:57 | ||
659 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +1:27:39 | Julia Westh | 2:07:29 | ||
660 | OK Botnia (280) | +1:27:40 | Daniel Wiik | 1:44:21 | ||
661 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +1:27:47 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:59:03 | ||
662 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +1:27:50 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:42:02 | ||
663 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +1:27:54 | Kaarle Lounela | 1:40:35 | ||
664 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +1:27:55 | Timo Kinnunen | 1:47:21 | ||
665 | Happy feet (564) | +1:27:59 | Sonja Laasonen | 1:51:48 | ||
666 | Rasti E4 (340) | +1:28:03 | Mika Kananen | 1:52:08 | ||
667 | VTT (346) | +1:28:11 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:44:39 | ||
668 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +1:28:16 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:45:20 | ||
669 | Solita 2 (1420) | +1:28:21 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:59:51 | ||
670 | Laitasaaren Veto (618) | +1:28:35 | Arja Lotvonen | 2:02:16 | ||
671 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +1:28:38 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:45:40 | ||
672 | Varma Peesi (462) | +1:28:41 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:54:33 | ||
673 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +1:28:43 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:45:44 | ||
674 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +1:28:54 | Sami Etula | 1:40:06 | ||
675 | OK Terjärv (759) | +1:29:00 | Forsen Valter | 1:46:07 | ||
676 | Klenkat (1183) | +1:29:02 | Tommi Högmander | 1:35:38 | ||
677 | IK Kronan (973) | +1:29:05 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:48:56 | ||
678 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +1:29:10 | Eero Hautala | 1:44:02 | ||
679 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1239) | +1:29:12 | Emil Kreutner | 1:39:27 | ||
680 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1048) | +1:29:14 | Meiju Lehtinen | 1:41:58 | ||
681 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +1:29:15 | Andreas Edlund | 1:36:56 | ||
682 | Herraseura (329) | +1:29:16 | Matti Timonen | 1:40:57 | ||
683 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +1:29:17 | Juho Nissinen | 1:49:03 | ||
684 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +1:29:20 | Doris Kudre | 1:40:20 | ||
685 | Tosimiähet (658) | +1:29:27 | Jaakko Aho | 1:53:25 | ||
686 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +1:29:27 | Tapio Kujala | 1:41:47 | ||
687 | SK Uranus (490) | +1:29:30 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:45:20 | ||
688 | Boomi ry (1412) | +1:29:34 | Aino Mäkelä | 1:47:12 | ||
689 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +1:29:46 | Jani Nummi | 1:43:53 | ||
690 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +1:29:47 | Ari Niskanen | 1:56:43 | ||
691 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +1:29:57 | Matias Grankull | 1:39:47 | ||
692 | Posin kautta (1380) | +1:30:19 | Linda Sainio | 1:41:51 | ||
693 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +1:30:22 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:30:20 | ||
694 | Surikati (868) | +1:30:26 | Edijs Smits | 1:44:52 | ||
695 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +1:30:31 | Jussi Elo | 1:46:31 | ||
696 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +1:30:34 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:09:26 | ||
697 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +1:30:42 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:38:36 | ||
698 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +1:30:58 | Magnus Ådahl | 1:49:00 | ||
699 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +1:31:14 | Jussi Iinatti | 2:02:04 | ||
700 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +1:31:20 | Oliver Jögeva | 1:32:49 | ||
701 | OK Kristina (483) | +1:31:22 | Rune Bergström | 1:49:14 | ||
702 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +1:31:23 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:41:30 | ||
703 | Turun Visat (921) | +1:31:23 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:56:17 | ||
704 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +1:31:55 | Pasi Rintala | 1:46:20 | ||
705 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +1:31:57 | Janne Tamminen | 1:49:02 | ||
706 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +1:31:57 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:59:57 | ||
707 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +1:31:58 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:38:23 | ||
708 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +1:32:01 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:31:40 | ||
709 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +1:32:21 | Juha Suominen | 1:26:38 | ||
710 | Auran Vannas (446) | +1:32:30 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:51:02 | ||
711 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +1:32:40 | Mirka Suutari | 1:47:02 | ||
712 | Taxi Team (467) | +1:32:40 | Petteri Surakka | 1:50:22 | ||
713 | ViVi Master (810) | +1:32:42 | Toni Illaru | 1:33:17 | ||
714 | Team Proxion (1102) | +1:32:43 | Mika Korppi | 1:44:36 | ||
715 | Kerkesix (477) | +1:32:47 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:46:42 | ||
716 | Pullin serkut (850) | +1:32:49 | Esa Korpela | 2:02:04 | ||
717 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +1:32:50 | Tommi Pasanen | 1:56:03 | ||
718 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +1:32:52 | Janne Parkkila | 2:03:46 | ||
719 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +1:32:52 | Topi Seppänen | 1:26:39 | ||
720 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +1:32:53 | Ola Wallinder | 1:46:42 | ||
721 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +1:32:53 | Tapio Mattila | 1:32:48 | ||
722 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +1:32:56 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:39:12 | ||
723 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +1:32:57 | Karlis Vilcins | 1:36:31 | ||
724 | Rastipukit (264) | +1:32:57 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:44:42 | ||
725 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +1:32:58 | Tony Dalebrand | 1:54:46 | ||
726 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +1:33:00 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:45:17 | ||
727 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +1:33:01 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:49:32 | ||
728 | Team Happonen (869) | +1:33:03 | Mikko Happonen | 1:43:41 | ||
729 | cloudriven.fi (363) | +1:33:04 | Mikko Roininen | 1:37:13 | ||
730 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +1:33:08 | Paul Streng | 1:39:41 | ||
731 | OK KPO (536) | +1:33:19 | Kim Biskop | 2:04:29 | ||
732 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +1:33:27 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:21:19 | ||
733 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +1:33:36 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:47:25 | ||
734 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +1:33:38 | Tommi Grover | 1:48:18 | ||
735 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1575) | +1:33:39 | Juha Vehmas | 1:47:42 | ||
736 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +1:33:41 | Anton Vesterinen | 1:45:28 | ||
737 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +1:33:48 | Antti Rinkinen | 1:54:08 | ||
738 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +1:34:07 | Kim Nylund | 1:38:09 | ||
739 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +1:34:09 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:42:02 | ||
740 | Epilän Esa (917) | +1:34:11 | Teemu Haapala | 1:46:55 | ||
741 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +1:34:25 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:45:32 | ||
742 | Ark United (497) | +1:34:29 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 1:59:08 | ||
743 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +1:34:34 | Petteri Salminen | 1:27:56 | ||
744 | OK77 5 (634) | +1:34:47 | Jari Lindholm | 1:42:56 | ||
745 | Neliveto (611) | +1:34:59 | Miia Taini | 1:33:36 | ||
746 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +1:35:05 | Elias Lehikoinen | 1:36:53 | ||
747 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +1:35:11 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 1:28:46 | ||
748 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +1:35:12 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:52:02 | ||
749 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1332) | +1:35:15 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:39:49 | ||
750 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +1:35:18 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:57:13 | ||
751 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +1:35:20 | Jonna Eeva | 1:46:15 | ||
752 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +1:35:24 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:47:47 | ||
753 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +1:35:39 | Kalle Rosenblad | 2:08:48 | ||
754 | Koovee 5 (647) | +1:35:41 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:49:16 | ||
755 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +1:35:45 | Juho Jokimies | 1:46:35 | ||
756 | John Deere (418) | +1:35:52 | Janne Lintala | 1:55:45 | ||
757 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +1:35:55 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:29:32 | ||
758 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +1:35:59 | Ida Hedlund | 1:46:54 | ||
759 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +1:36:10 | Markus Päivärinta | 1:49:05 | ||
760 | Kananpojat (1053) | +1:36:10 | Katja Kyckling | 1:48:30 | ||
761 | Turun NMKY (335) | +1:36:13 | Olli Välke | 2:00:30 | ||
762 | TSE for the Future (580) | +1:36:13 | Jesse Väänänen | 1:55:34 | ||
763 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +1:36:14 | Henri Hujala | 1:36:27 | ||
764 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +1:36:19 | Lotta Salmi | 1:58:34 | ||
765 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +1:36:25 | Joni Juva | 1:37:30 | ||
766 | JVK-Pojat (826) | +1:36:31 | Hannu Holappa | 1:42:24 | ||
767 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +1:36:41 | Mikael Andersson | 1:47:55 | ||
768 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +1:36:59 | Aleksi Palola | 1:51:03 | ||
769 | OK TON (966) | +1:37:03 | Silvar Savolainen | 1:58:53 | ||
770 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +1:37:05 | Titta Paavola | 1:35:03 | ||
771 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +1:37:15 | Eero Jalonen | 1:56:31 | ||
772 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +1:37:22 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:56:01 | ||
773 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +1:37:28 | Rami Siivonen | 1:40:55 | ||
774 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +1:37:47 | Markku Piironen | 1:51:16 | ||
775 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +1:37:48 | Henri Korkka | 1:31:30 | ||
776 | Haukiputaan Heitto (403) | +1:37:52 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:42:08 | ||
777 | OK Lalle (1448) | +1:37:55 | Mark Ruda | 1:48:41 | ||
778 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +1:38:03 | Matti Vaaja | 1:52:23 | ||
779 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +1:38:06 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:55:45 | ||
780 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +1:38:21 | Patrik Äppelgran | 1:41:53 | ||
781 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +1:38:22 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:38:46 | ||
782 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +1:38:26 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:41:20 | ||
783 | Ajolinja (397) | +1:38:51 | Olli Laurell | 1:44:41 | ||
784 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +1:38:51 | Miika Katainen | 1:51:01 | ||
785 | Atria (1057) | +1:38:54 | Mauno Lemettinen | 1:48:46 | ||
786 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +1:38:56 | Susanna Laakkonen | 1:40:15 | ||
787 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +1:38:58 | Janne Konttila | 1:39:00 | ||
788 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +1:39:00 | Tuomas Kaira | 1:56:02 | ||
789 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +1:39:13 | Venla Venetjoki | 1:59:39 | ||
790 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +1:39:15 | Jussi Heikkilä | 2:03:47 | ||
791 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +1:39:18 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:58:12 | ||
792 | OK Kampen (1469) | +1:39:20 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:53:11 | ||
793 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +1:39:23 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:39:09 | ||
794 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yli (1195) | +1:39:27 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:53:33 | ||
795 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +1:39:29 | Jesse Valto | 1:39:13 | ||
796 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (979) | +1:39:30 | Jorma Tytykoski | 2:02:28 | ||
797 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +1:39:31 | Anders Lindgren | 2:03:31 | ||
798 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1106) | +1:39:43 | Marika Aho | 1:52:20 | ||
799 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +1:39:45 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:53:47 | ||
800 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +1:39:45 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:44:11 | ||
801 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +1:39:48 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:51:09 | ||
802 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +1:39:59 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:54:31 | ||
803 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +1:40:33 | Ari Ääri | 1:41:51 | ||
804 | Kyrös-Rasti (1262) | +1:40:36 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:51:25 | ||
805 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +1:40:41 | Antti Kinnunen | 1:57:52 | ||
806 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +1:40:44 | Janne Rekonen | 1:59:27 | ||
807 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +1:40:47 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 1:44:30 | ||
808 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +1:40:56 | Topias Nikki | 1:52:14 | ||
809 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +1:41:03 | Juha Nappu | 1:58:24 | ||
810 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1589) | +1:41:03 | Ismo Minkkinen | 2:13:03 | ||
811 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +1:41:04 | Johan Engström | 1:17:07 | ||
812 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +1:41:18 | Jaakko Paasi | 1:54:09 | ||
813 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +1:41:19 | Riku Juhala | 1:34:53 | ||
814 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +1:41:20 | Henrik Aalto | 1:35:13 | ||
815 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +1:41:22 | Mikael Bäck | 1:53:26 | ||
816 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:41:23 | Juha Miettinen | 1:22:24 | ||
817 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +1:41:24 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:52:03 | ||
818 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (755) | +1:41:26 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:50:53 | ||
819 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1481) | +1:41:32 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 1:55:36 | ||
820 | eLadies (422) | +1:41:32 | Eija Rantala | 1:53:52 | ||
821 | Rastiketut (863) | +1:41:34 | Juha Leinonen | 1:53:26 | ||
822 | OK Vivill (1241) | +1:41:35 | Lars Runesson | 2:08:36 | ||
823 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +1:41:35 | Kimmo Laine | 1:55:21 | ||
824 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +1:41:37 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:55:59 | ||
825 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +1:41:40 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 1:55:04 | ||
826 | Lets get LOST (445) | +1:41:41 | Joonatan Haavisto | 1:58:50 | ||
827 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +1:41:44 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:41:52 | ||
828 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +1:41:46 | Matti Kaasalainen | 1:48:30 | ||
829 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +1:41:51 | Maris Zinbergs | 1:59:51 | ||
830 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +1:42:12 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:45:53 | ||
831 | Lynx 7 (889) | +1:42:18 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:46:46 | ||
832 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +1:42:21 | Olli Vehmasto | 1:48:23 | ||
833 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +1:42:23 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:54:26 | ||
834 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +1:42:26 | Rami Kimari | 1:42:22 | ||
835 | WIO Team (1146) | +1:42:35 | Hannu Honkala | 1:58:58 | ||
836 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +1:42:44 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:42:46 | ||
837 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +1:42:46 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:42:30 | ||
838 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +1:42:51 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:54:47 | ||
839 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +1:42:53 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:59:44 | ||
840 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +1:42:55 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:55:17 | ||
841 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +1:43:01 | Andreas Curiger | 1:53:34 | ||
842 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +1:43:10 | Antti Leinonen | 1:56:56 | ||
843 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +1:43:10 | Teemu Tankka | 1:43:02 | ||
844 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +1:43:15 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:41:51 | ||
845 | Puskasilimät OK (935) | +1:43:17 | Esko Harjama | 1:46:41 | ||
846 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +1:43:21 | Kalle Mäki-Hokkonen | 2:01:55 | ||
847 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +1:43:23 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:36:48 | ||
848 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +1:43:25 | Ari Karhilahti | 2:02:50 | ||
849 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +1:43:31 | Jouni Lukkarinen | 1:56:33 | ||
850 | RC Eemeli (547) | +1:43:33 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:56:50 | ||
851 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1014) | +1:43:40 | Mika Heimonen | 1:51:25 | ||
852 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +1:44:00 | Laura Virekunnas | 2:18:38 | ||
853 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +1:44:05 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 2:17:07 | ||
854 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +1:44:06 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:37:56 | ||
855 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (585) | +1:44:17 | Nina Kärnä | 1:25:30 | ||
856 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:44:20 | Linus Hansen | 1:43:15 | ||
857 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +1:44:25 | Raimo Oja | 2:08:18 | ||
858 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +1:44:28 | Asko Vesanen | 2:03:59 | ||
859 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +1:44:29 | Tomi Virtanen | 1:56:44 | ||
860 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +1:45:08 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:38:28 | ||
861 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +1:45:08 | Mika Heikura | 2:00:01 | ||
862 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1087) | +1:45:12 | Jukka Salo | 1:57:26 | ||
863 | YIT Suomi (1421) | +1:45:14 | Jari Holmberg | 1:56:59 | ||
864 | PK Racing Team (478) | +1:45:15 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:46:38 | ||
865 | AC Harharetki (516) | +1:45:21 | Markus Hirsimäki | 2:09:18 | ||
866 | Harhaveikot (521) | +1:45:22 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:57:48 | ||
867 | TuusRUK (1044) | +1:45:25 | Jarkko Haapa-aho | 1:43:29 | ||
868 | Supertalentit (204) | +1:45:31 | Teemu Nuutinen | 2:00:04 | ||
869 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +1:46:23 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:39:45 | ||
870 | Rastiveljet (522) | +1:46:24 | Antti Niskanen | 1:50:02 | ||
871 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +1:46:26 | Sami Rissanen | 1:39:52 | ||
872 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +1:46:29 | Elena Bondar | 1:47:37 | ||
873 | Gofore (351) | +1:46:31 | Jouko Tyni | 2:06:24 | ||
874 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +1:46:34 | Jarkko Louhi | 1:57:04 | ||
875 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +1:46:35 | Juha Koskenoja | 1:49:47 | ||
876 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +1:46:53 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:36:05 | ||
877 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +1:47:00 | Toni Kuparinen | 2:04:46 | ||
878 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +1:47:11 | Eivind Lona | 1:47:43 | ||
879 | JS-Finance United (1407) | +1:47:35 | Saana Taimisto | 1:51:44 | ||
880 | Sulzer (599) | +1:47:40 | Edward Paro | 1:57:52 | ||
881 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +1:47:40 | Matti Kattelus | 1:51:20 | ||
882 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +1:47:42 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:24:36 | ||
883 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +1:47:47 | Juha Ruusu | 1:52:06 | ||
884 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +1:47:51 | Tuomo Rinne | 1:44:59 | ||
885 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +1:47:56 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:57:53 | ||
886 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +1:47:57 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:51:30 | ||
887 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +1:48:00 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:59:48 | ||
888 | Lateksii (541) | +1:48:06 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:47:19 | ||
889 | Team Laardi (1581) | +1:48:08 | Janne Toivola | 1:59:15 | ||
890 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +1:48:09 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:38:18 | ||
891 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +1:48:13 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:48:16 | ||
892 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +1:48:25 | Ilja Katainen | 1:52:05 | ||
893 | Tommin virheet (530) | +1:48:29 | Ella Kaukonen | 2:07:07 | ||
894 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +1:48:30 | Benjamin Saarela | 1:46:53 | ||
895 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +1:48:31 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:47:12 | ||
896 | SEPI (513) | +1:48:33 | Jaakko Kairus | 1:48:27 | ||
897 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +1:48:36 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:57:17 | ||
898 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +1:48:37 | Juho Yli-Rosti | 2:00:50 | ||
899 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +1:48:37 | Staffan Jacobsson Svärd | 1:49:23 | ||
900 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +1:48:39 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:58:50 | ||
901 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +1:48:40 | Andis Ozols | 1:59:23 | ||
902 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +1:48:48 | Harri Leinikka | 2:03:26 | ||
903 | Hääppöset (489) | +1:48:49 | Jussi Sivula | 2:01:10 | ||
904 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +1:49:10 | Harri Jortikka | 2:08:40 | ||
905 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +1:49:10 | Markus Liimatainen | 2:05:47 | ||
906 | Metos (992) | +1:49:17 | Mikael Porthin | 2:13:09 | ||
907 | IK Örnen 2 (1291) | +1:49:18 | Markku Havukainen | 2:14:00 | ||
908 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +1:49:25 | Teemu Matilainen | 2:00:42 | ||
909 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +1:49:28 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:38:53 | ||
910 | OK EMitVit (587) | +1:49:31 | Jani Vuorinen | 1:49:07 | ||
911 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +1:49:34 | Martti Kangasniemi | 2:02:04 | ||
912 | Paimion Rasti 4 (765) | +1:49:37 | Jussi Jääoja | 2:05:55 | ||
913 | Lost Bastards (458) | +1:49:39 | Visa Nieminen | 1:47:57 | ||
914 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1147) | +1:49:40 | Eija Kestilä | 1:55:54 | ||
915 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +1:49:42 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:50:29 | ||
916 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +1:49:45 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 2:01:29 | ||
917 | OYS Vapari (423) | +1:49:47 | Antti Härmä | 1:42:27 | ||
918 | OK Computer (559) | +1:49:48 | Radu Urdea | 1:47:52 | ||
919 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +1:49:48 | Nevalainen Osmo | 1:39:06 | ||
920 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +1:49:51 | Raimo Antila | 2:01:58 | ||
921 | Malax IF (875) | +1:49:53 | Leif Strandberg | 1:48:13 | ||
922 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +1:49:59 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 1:43:46 | ||
923 | OC Harharetki (954) | +1:50:01 | Markus Suominen | 1:43:56 | ||
924 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +1:50:03 | Tommi Manninen | 1:40:14 | ||
925 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +1:50:08 | Miia Wiklund | 2:10:04 | ||
926 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +1:50:16 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:04:08 | ||
927 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +1:50:19 | Jouni Kytömaa | 2:04:29 | ||
928 | Hakuliset (831) | +1:50:22 | Jenni Hakulinen | 2:15:10 | ||
929 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +1:50:24 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:49:26 | ||
930 | Luul-O (1396) | +1:50:25 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:43:49 | ||
931 | SK Uusi 5 (1277) | +1:50:27 | Marko Latvala | 1:49:36 | ||
932 | Ajokoirat (949) | +1:50:43 | Andreas Backlund | 1:54:31 | ||
933 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +1:50:45 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 2:08:24 | ||
934 | EKI (895) | +1:50:47 | Lauri Korhonen | 1:57:37 | ||
935 | AFRY (652) | +1:50:49 | Tea Laurila | 1:44:09 | ||
936 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +1:50:54 | Hannu Lavonen | 2:05:25 | ||
937 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +1:50:55 | Otto Jokelainen | 1:44:02 | ||
938 | Sports by LUT (623) | +1:51:08 | Ilkka Väänänen | 2:07:17 | ||
939 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +1:51:14 | Toni Jauhiainen | 2:15:39 | ||
940 | HiisirastiKiukU (426) | +1:51:17 | Tero Nenonen | 2:03:44 | ||
941 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +1:51:18 | Lauri Luurila | 1:49:51 | ||
942 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1139) | +1:51:19 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 2:18:52 | ||
943 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +1:51:21 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:50:55 | ||
944 | Päälliköt (1382) | +1:51:23 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 2:03:25 | ||
945 | Joosehukku (356) | +1:51:23 | Heidi Plit | 1:41:01 | ||
946 | Iin Yritys (1257) | +1:51:26 | Ville Mikkonen | 1:54:35 | ||
947 | Paha Rasti (568) | +1:51:27 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:52:44 | ||
948 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +1:51:29 | Aleksi Rantala | 1:51:59 | ||
949 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +1:51:35 | Maria Svetloff | 1:54:39 | ||
950 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1051) | +1:51:39 | Tapio Haikama | 2:15:27 | ||
951 | Oosin pullat (1376) | +1:51:42 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 2:07:17 | ||
952 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +1:51:45 | Ella Tuomaala | 1:52:03 | ||
953 | PYVMM (1026) | +1:51:47 | Miikka Kelo | 1:56:07 | ||
954 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +1:51:48 | Matti Myllynen | 1:45:40 | ||
955 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +1:51:49 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 2:03:09 | ||
956 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +1:51:51 | Markku Nieminen | 1:41:24 | ||
957 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +1:51:51 | Venla Salminen | 2:01:29 | ||
958 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +1:51:55 | Semi Helin | 1:45:04 | ||
959 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +1:52:00 | Marko Lassila | 1:56:21 | ||
960 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +1:52:04 | Antti Erämo | 2:09:36 | ||
961 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +1:52:15 | Rynno Sulg | 2:06:23 | ||
962 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +1:52:32 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 2:02:51 | ||
963 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +1:52:35 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:52:23 | ||
964 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +1:52:38 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:52:30 | ||
965 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +1:53:02 | Jaakko Lindeman | 2:09:36 | ||
966 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +1:53:14 | Pekka Hytönen | 1:51:11 | ||
967 | UNO SK (348) | +1:53:16 | Jani Kurppa | 1:46:46 | ||
968 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +1:53:17 | Tapani Jaakkkola | 1:59:27 | ||
969 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +1:53:18 | vesa laurila | 1:54:34 | ||
970 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +1:53:19 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:54:40 | ||
971 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +1:53:20 | Mika Itkonen | 1:57:56 | ||
972 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +1:53:25 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:53:36 | ||
973 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +1:53:26 | Sami Pesonen | 1:56:50 | ||
974 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +1:53:27 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:56:11 | ||
975 | TP Gourp (1425) | +1:53:28 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:54:48 | ||
976 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +1:53:29 | Juha Kortesluoma | 1:58:20 | ||
977 | Asker SK 2 (1321) | +1:53:35 | Arne Fossheim | 1:53:41 | ||
978 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +1:53:36 | Sauli Nenonen | 2:01:51 | ||
979 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +1:53:47 | Pasi Julkunen | 2:06:27 | ||
980 | Annila (857) | +1:53:51 | Pirkka Annila | 2:03:17 | ||
981 | Team Tommila (1021) | +1:53:53 | Lasse Tommila | 2:05:45 | ||
982 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +1:53:56 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:06:43 | ||
983 | SK Samperi (904) | +1:54:36 | Jouni Similä | 1:56:08 | ||
984 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +1:54:41 | Kalle Heikki Järvelä | 1:54:46 | ||
985 | Väsby OK (1208) | +1:55:09 | Dennis Nyqvist | 1:48:41 | ||
986 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +1:55:20 | Tuukka Viinisalo | 1:30:06 | ||
987 | Espoon Akilles 4 (365) | +1:55:28 | Eero Sillasto | 1:49:13 | ||
988 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +1:55:31 | Risto Pura | 1:45:33 | ||
989 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +1:55:34 | Timo Pöysti | 1:42:41 | ||
990 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +1:55:35 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:58:24 | ||
991 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +1:55:39 | Raphael Stefanini | 2:00:18 | ||
992 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +1:55:42 | Iiro Seppä | 1:48:25 | ||
993 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +1:55:45 | Timo Lainema | 1:41:06 | ||
994 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +1:55:46 | Ari Lampinen | 2:06:22 | ||
995 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +1:55:47 | Tuomas Jokinen | 2:08:05 | ||
996 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +1:55:49 | Tuomas Seppälä | 2:00:30 | ||
997 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +1:55:50 | Markku Kellomäki | 2:10:21 | ||
998 | HydePakki (1357) | +1:56:01 | Aki Lahtinen | 1:57:14 | ||
999 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +1:56:03 | Janne Pesälä | 2:00:48 | ||
1000 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +1:56:06 | Sami Anttila | 1:53:52 | ||
1001 | Team Finge (1493) | +1:56:07 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:37:52 | ||
1002 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +1:56:08 | Micke Sundqvist | 2:13:05 | ||
1003 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +1:56:14 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:49:40 | ||
1004 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +1:56:16 | Markku Heikka | 1:50:03 | ||
1005 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +1:56:19 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:56:14 | ||
1006 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +1:56:24 | Elina Törmänen | 2:14:40 | ||
1007 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +1:56:26 | Emmi Helle | 2:00:24 | ||
1008 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +1:56:30 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 2:01:07 | ||
1009 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +1:57:04 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 2:00:33 | ||
1010 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +1:57:48 | Aarre Asikainen | 2:04:42 | ||
1011 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +1:57:51 | Veikka Valtanen | 2:11:48 | ||
1012 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +1:57:51 | Janne Kankainen | 1:45:14 | ||
1013 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +1:57:56 | Matias Stenudd | 1:51:34 | ||
1014 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +1:57:57 | Marko Toivo | 1:47:17 | ||
1015 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (642) | +1:58:00 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:46:35 | ||
1016 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +1:58:09 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:47:49 | ||
1017 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +1:58:09 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:10:34 | ||
1018 | Team Lost (610) | +1:58:11 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:33:56 | ||
1019 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +1:58:18 | Ida Högland | 1:59:32 | ||
1020 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +1:58:18 | Heikki Hillo | 2:01:39 | ||
1021 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +1:58:21 | Öyvind Thömt | 2:16:53 | ||
1022 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +1:58:22 | Jukka Iitti | 2:04:03 | ||
1023 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +1:58:24 | Henna Rautiainen | 2:04:58 | ||
1024 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +1:58:27 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:01:27 | ||
1025 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +1:58:31 | Pär Svensson | 2:11:09 | ||
1026 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +1:58:32 | Leo Koskenvuo | 2:02:46 | ||
1027 | Reiska (625) | +1:58:37 | Eetu-Justus Kontola | 2:02:55 | ||
1028 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +1:58:38 | Elina Rauhala | 1:58:35 | ||
1029 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +1:58:51 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:09:01 | ||
1030 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +1:58:55 | Kari Hakuli | 2:23:44 | ||
1031 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +1:59:02 | Ben Kyd | 1:58:37 | ||
1032 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +1:59:13 | Kaisa Ara | 2:16:20 | ||
1033 | Navi 5 (1325) | +1:59:35 | Tuomo Männistö | 2:06:03 | ||
1034 | Team Supponen (664) | +1:59:42 | Liisa Peltonen | 2:11:21 | ||
1035 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +1:59:59 | Tommi Koistinen | 2:24:01 | ||
1036 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +2:00:20 | Pekka Tupasela | 2:18:25 | ||
1037 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +2:00:21 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:48:20 | ||
1038 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +2:00:24 | Kari Lindfors | 2:06:58 | ||
1039 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +2:00:29 | Veli Syrjälä | 1:49:44 | ||
1040 | Jussis seven (876) | +2:01:07 | Outi Haikama | 1:59:28 | ||
1041 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1569) | +2:01:09 | Eetu Nieminen | 2:02:08 | ||
1042 | 2Einsteins (613) | +2:01:42 | Harri Viljakainen | 1:46:31 | ||
1043 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +2:01:45 | Aiva Klepere | 1:46:28 | ||
1044 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +2:01:56 | Antti Norkio | 1:54:14 | ||
1045 | OK77 9 (776) | +2:01:58 | Valtteri Lantta | 1:59:59 | ||
1046 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | +2:02:11 | Jussi Kosenius | 1:55:52 | ||
1047 | Team Allback (1129) | +2:02:16 | Santeri Suvala | 2:03:33 | ||
1048 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +2:02:22 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:56:02 | ||
1049 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +2:02:24 | Oskar Pyhäranta | 1:56:03 | ||
1050 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +2:02:35 | Henrik Dahl | 2:03:51 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +2:02:37 | Hannu Lammi | 2:22:26 | ||
1052 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +2:03:11 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:50:18 | ||
1053 | IGOR (1427) | +2:03:12 | Timo Pitkänen | 2:20:43 | ||
1054 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | +2:03:17 | Jouni Heikkilä | 2:01:11 | ||
1055 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +2:03:18 | Mikko Hietanen | 2:01:28 | ||
1056 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +2:03:21 | Heikki Isotalus | 2:17:49 | ||
1057 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +2:03:22 | Juha Rajamäki | 1:53:01 | ||
1058 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +2:03:22 | Timo Tolonen | 1:44:54 | ||
1059 | Fujitsu (1091) | +2:03:23 | Hannu Lempinen | 2:00:23 | ||
1060 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +2:03:25 | Tommi Kontulainen | 1:52:47 | ||
1061 | Hal Bro (577) | +2:03:27 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:53:02 | ||
1062 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +2:03:28 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 1:57:16 | ||
1063 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +2:03:31 | Marko Leimu | 2:07:41 | ||
1064 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +2:03:32 | Jari Väisänen | 2:14:04 | ||
1065 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +2:03:33 | Touko Silpola | 1:52:56 | ||
1066 | OK kunto OK (694) | +2:03:37 | Pasi Isoniemi | 2:01:17 | ||
1067 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +2:03:48 | Otto Piilonen | 2:05:20 | ||
1068 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +2:03:57 | Seppo Ollikainen | 2:08:18 | ||
1069 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +2:04:14 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:52:47 | ||
1070 | HRUP (1073) | +2:04:16 | Heikki Onnela | 2:02:59 | ||
1071 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +2:04:19 | Petrus Lilja | 2:03:56 | ||
1072 | Turun Puristus (591) | +2:04:29 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:49:22 | ||
1073 | Rastivarsat 3 (717) | +2:04:31 | Pasi Turunen | 1:57:27 | ||
1074 | SukUdd (569) | +2:04:36 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:53:43 | ||
1075 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +2:04:40 | Jyri Mustajoki | 2:04:03 | ||
1076 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +2:04:41 | Anton Vehkalahti | 2:03:24 | ||
1077 | OC Toffee (781) | +2:04:49 | Leo Tenno | 2:19:18 | ||
1078 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +2:04:53 | Antti Lyytikäinen | 2:03:35 | ||
1079 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +2:04:57 | Matti Henriksson | 2:22:09 | ||
1080 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +2:05:18 | Kari Matilainen | 1:40:08 | ||
1081 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +2:05:24 | Juha Suurnäkki | 2:03:40 | ||
1082 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +2:05:37 | Anni Simola | 2:06:46 | ||
1083 | Navi 8 (991) | +2:05:42 | Pasi Haapiainen | 2:08:58 | ||
1084 | RPU (469) | +2:05:44 | Janne Määttä | 1:54:32 | ||
1085 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +2:05:48 | Johan Björklund | 1:55:38 | ||
1086 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +2:05:52 | Henri Hirvikallio | 1:46:56 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +2:05:54 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:41:57 | ||
1088 | Hatarasti (1123) | +2:05:55 | Jussi Reko | 1:53:14 | ||
1089 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +2:05:59 | Kari Kristo | 1:55:14 | ||
1090 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +2:06:00 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 2:04:16 | ||
1091 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +2:06:15 | Bo Håkansson | 2:06:55 | ||
1092 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +2:06:18 | Anssi-Pekka Karttunen | 2:16:12 | ||
1093 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +2:06:24 | Hannu Auvinen | 2:07:35 | ||
1094 | Tietoevry (1024) | +2:06:28 | Tommi Pajari | 1:55:03 | ||
1095 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +2:06:33 | Tapani Heikkuri | 2:07:47 | ||
1096 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +2:06:38 | Tero Kauria | 2:17:50 | ||
1097 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +2:06:43 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:21:16 | ||
1098 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +2:06:46 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:13:18 | ||
1099 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +2:06:48 | Lauri Heiliö | 2:00:25 | ||
1100 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +2:06:51 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:10:01 | ||
1101 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +2:06:54 | Jani Alinikula | 2:10:25 | ||
1102 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +2:07:00 | Anders Lamm | 2:07:34 | ||
1103 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +2:07:01 | Perttu Hietanen | 2:26:49 | ||
1104 | Köntit (645) | +2:07:31 | Tommy Nordström | 2:11:22 | ||
1105 | Stronger Together (684) | +2:07:45 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:07:12 | ||
1106 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +2:07:54 | Maris Baltins | 2:01:47 | ||
1107 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +2:08:07 | Jukka Hyttinen | 2:10:57 | ||
1108 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +2:08:09 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:07:51 | ||
1109 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +2:08:50 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:58:08 | ||
1110 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +2:08:51 | Tomi Meuronen | 2:13:30 | ||
1111 | Team Peesi (994) | +2:08:53 | Henri Kajasilta | 2:06:44 | ||
1112 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +2:09:00 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 2:09:26 | ||
1113 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +2:09:00 | Timo Perttula | 2:12:44 | ||
1114 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +2:09:01 | Tuomas Kaasalainen | 2:23:44 | ||
1115 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +2:09:04 | Juha Heikkilä | 2:03:13 | ||
1116 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +2:09:06 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 2:33:09 | ||
1117 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +2:09:07 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:51:02 | ||
1118 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +2:09:12 | Anni Pitkäaho | 2:24:27 | ||
1119 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (543) | +2:09:13 | Olli Hyyppä | 2:02:39 | ||
1120 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +2:09:15 | Mikko Kinnunen | 2:13:17 | ||
1121 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +2:09:15 | Mikko Reuna | 1:58:05 | ||
1122 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +2:09:22 | Perttu Silvola | 2:01:58 | ||
1123 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +2:09:23 | Harri Lepo | 1:53:24 | ||
1124 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +2:09:24 | Per Wolgast | 1:57:29 | ||
1125 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +2:09:40 | Joni Sirkiä | 2:13:28 | ||
1126 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +2:09:44 | Matti Kallio | 2:03:12 | ||
1127 | Kela (1443) | +2:09:50 | Päivi Lassila | 2:09:25 | ||
1128 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +2:09:52 | Petri Laitonen | 2:03:22 | ||
1129 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +2:09:54 | Timo Vilkko | 1:57:22 | ||
1130 | Off Course (656) | +2:09:54 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 1:59:49 | ||
1131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +2:09:57 | Mauri Toppari | 2:03:20 | ||
1132 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +2:10:00 | Mikko Kairas | 2:21:36 | ||
1133 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +2:10:01 | Kari Viitanen | 2:21:42 | ||
1134 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +2:10:10 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:03:56 | ||
1135 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +2:10:14 | Eero Mänty | 1:52:30 | ||
1136 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +2:10:20 | Tom Toivonen | 2:11:20 | ||
1137 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +2:11:09 | Harri Karling | 2:04:28 | ||
1138 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +2:11:15 | Sanna Laine | 1:43:11 | ||
1139 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +2:11:22 | Jukka Keskitalo | 2:09:52 | ||
1140 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +2:11:43 | Mikko Kervilä | 2:11:30 | ||
1141 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (188) | +2:11:46 | Juha Haajanen | 2:13:10 | ||
1142 | Hönöt SK (919) | +2:11:50 | Timo Rainio | 2:35:48 | ||
1143 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +2:11:51 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:11:38 | ||
1144 | Eränaali (690) | +2:11:53 | Harri Salo | 1:49:10 | ||
1145 | UNO SK 2 (433) | +2:12:50 | Janne Ståhlström | 2:06:26 | ||
1146 | Team Klinga (937) | +2:14:13 | Anssi Klinga | 2:11:41 | ||
1147 | Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | +2:14:21 | Mikko Niskanen | 2:07:53 | ||
1148 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +2:14:22 | Patrik Pousi | 2:08:05 | ||
1149 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +2:14:26 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:59:24 | ||
1150 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +2:14:38 | Jahkola Lauri | 2:08:46 | ||
1151 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +2:14:44 | Janne Pirilä | 2:02:42 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +2:15:25 | Miika Tamminen | 1:53:56 | ||
1153 | Ericsson SK (417) | +2:15:29 | Juha Riepponen | 2:08:28 | ||
1154 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +2:15:35 | Kaj Jääskeläinen | 2:09:09 | ||
1155 | Paha Rasti 2 (1125) | +2:15:41 | Kari Puttonen | 2:13:41 | ||
1156 | IF Pummen (1363) | +2:15:44 | Liina Viitasaari | 2:04:21 | ||
1157 | Fennia (1006) | +2:16:01 | Kari Sikkinen | 2:04:28 | ||
1158 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +2:16:04 | Petri Niemelä | 2:10:07 | ||
1159 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +2:16:16 | Lassi Kurittu | 2:14:05 | ||
1160 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +2:16:22 | Panu Koivula | 2:05:33 | ||
1161 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +2:16:25 | Timo Kulmala | 2:09:52 | ||
1162 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +2:16:27 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:20:14 | ||
1163 | Digita (997) | +2:16:33 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:58:33 | ||
1164 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +2:16:48 | Juva Jaakko | 2:16:44 | ||
1165 | Koovee 7 (1038) | +2:17:46 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:49:44 | ||
1166 | Exme (1028) | +2:17:48 | Johanna Leino | 1:50:22 | ||
1167 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +2:17:50 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 1:50:01 | ||
1168 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +2:17:54 | Mauno Taanila | 1:58:47 | ||
1169 | Tamrock (429) | +2:17:55 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:21:59 | ||
1170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +2:17:58 | Anssi Pajuoja | 2:29:02 | ||
1171 | Ark United 2 (1148) | +2:18:01 | Janne Tani | 2:26:34 | ||
1172 | KIP Sport (468) | +2:18:04 | Harri Virkkala | 2:22:28 | ||
1173 | Someron Esa (939) | +2:18:22 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:56:33 | ||
1174 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +2:18:24 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 1:51:01 | ||
1175 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +2:18:25 | Jani Juvankoski | 1:50:14 | ||
1176 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +2:18:52 | Tuomas Hautala | 1:50:22 | ||
1177 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +2:19:08 | Mikko Itäranta | 2:05:55 | ||
1178 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1222) | +2:19:10 | Hannu Härö | 1:57:13 | ||
1179 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +2:19:40 | Sami Sorrola | 2:09:54 | ||
1180 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +2:19:49 | Jaakko Metsola | 2:01:10 | ||
1181 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +2:19:57 | Jorma Lindeman | 2:13:45 | ||
1182 | OK Trian 6 (928) | +2:20:05 | Mikaela Borgman | 2:19:48 | ||
1183 | Team Koo (1114) | +2:20:42 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 1:58:43 | ||
1184 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +2:20:53 | Reino Kaario | 2:25:09 | ||
1185 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +2:21:11 | Mikko Eronen | 2:11:17 | ||
1186 | Droit (557) | +2:22:43 | Erkka Hautamäki | 2:29:08 | ||
1187 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +2:22:48 | Seppo Honkonen | 2:12:12 | ||
1188 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +2:22:49 | Oskari Jumppanen | 2:02:54 | ||
1189 | Lrhto (1546) | +2:23:04 | Harri Lukander | 2:27:51 | ||
1190 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +2:23:05 | Tomi Karvonen | 2:00:28 | ||
1191 | Positiivinen yllätys (888) | +2:23:14 | Vera Österman | 2:22:14 | ||
1192 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +2:23:20 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:54:44 | ||
1193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +2:23:45 | Kari Ylikoski | 2:17:26 | ||
1194 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +2:25:07 | Roland Hästö | 2:29:38 | ||
1195 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +2:25:11 | Hannu Kupari | 2:06:23 | ||
1196 | Nahat (1375) | +2:25:11 | Oskari Jessen-Juhler | 2:41:51 | ||
1197 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +2:25:20 | Juha Pullinen | 2:02:32 | ||
1198 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +2:25:23 | Janne Haverinen | 1:41:49 | ||
1199 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +2:25:25 | Joel Hytönen-Rivero | 2:30:19 | ||
1200 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +2:25:33 | Reijo Pitkänen | 2:10:33 | ||
1201 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +2:25:37 | Tomi Åberg | 2:37:25 | ||
1202 | CIPPI (ASSA ABLOY) (1374) | +2:25:43 | Linda Moorrees | 2:18:58 | ||
1203 | Spektrum (711) | +2:26:00 | Rasmus Nilsson | 2:29:05 | ||
1204 | OK77 8 (1067) | +2:26:04 | Ari Kauhanen | 2:18:46 | ||
1205 | OK77 6 (484) | +2:26:07 | Johan Uusimäki | 2:19:31 | ||
1206 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +2:26:10 | Antti Castrén | 2:14:17 | ||
1207 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +2:26:11 | Mikko Simola | 2:07:59 | ||
1208 | Vierestäohi (590) | +2:26:13 | Seppo Vainikainen | 2:19:58 | ||
1209 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +2:26:16 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 2:26:18 | ||
1210 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +2:26:16 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:38:06 | ||
1211 | Menestyspojat (1090) | +2:26:18 | Jori Hyrkäs | 2:13:28 | ||
1212 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +2:26:26 | Markku Alakoski | 2:19:24 | ||
1213 | Nabla (891) | +2:26:26 | Mika Koivu | 2:15:10 | ||
1214 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +2:26:29 | Jorma Niinimäki | 2:15:11 | ||
1215 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +2:26:34 | Reeta Ikola | 2:49:16 | ||
1216 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +2:26:35 | Kalle Järvelä | 2:07:50 | ||
1217 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (719) | +2:26:52 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 2:53:57 | ||
1218 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1349) | +2:27:22 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 2:49:19 | ||
1219 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +2:27:33 | Markus Kolu | 2:25:27 | ||
1220 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +2:27:34 | Vesa Malm | 1:40:41 | ||
1221 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +2:27:40 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:00:06 | ||
1222 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +2:27:44 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:59:42 | ||
1223 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +2:27:48 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:59:11 | ||
1224 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +2:27:51 | Risto Anttonen | 2:00:06 | ||
1225 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +2:28:14 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:08:43 | ||
1226 | Iisu (1258) | +2:28:18 | Kimmo Kakko | 2:47:42 | ||
1227 | Raula Team (1040) | +2:28:20 | Pekka Raula | 2:20:01 | ||
1228 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +2:28:30 | Jaakko Pietilä | 2:10:12 | ||
1229 | Team Maha (705) | +2:28:32 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:41:19 | ||
1230 | Tietokilta ry (1372) | +2:28:37 | Anton Pirhonen | 2:29:59 | ||
1231 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +2:28:39 | Pertti Lind | 2:17:29 | ||
1232 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +2:28:42 | Juha Manninen | 2:18:39 | ||
1233 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +2:28:48 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:55:25 | ||
1234 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +2:29:01 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:13:34 | ||
1235 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +2:29:01 | Petri Maunula | 2:17:55 | ||
1236 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +2:29:04 | Tuomas Paunonen | 2:23:09 | ||
1237 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +2:29:09 | Jari Åkerman | 1:55:31 | ||
1238 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +2:29:19 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 2:17:39 | ||
1239 | CSC (1133) | +2:29:27 | Joni Virtanen | 3:01:06 | ||
1240 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +2:29:45 | Mikko Siitonen | 2:18:48 | ||
1241 | Varnitsa (963) | +2:29:48 | Juho Salonen | 2:17:16 | ||
1242 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +2:29:50 | Joonatan Jääskeläinen | 2:21:56 | ||
1243 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +2:29:51 | Timo Ylitalo | 2:17:22 | ||
1244 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +2:29:54 | Leevi Kantelinen | 2:30:23 | ||
1245 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +2:29:55 | Tuomas Vuoristo | 2:23:08 | ||
1246 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1426) | +2:30:12 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:28:52 | ||
1247 | eLadies 2 (942) | +2:30:28 | Milla Lötjönen | 2:15:07 | ||
1248 | SK K3 (1113) | +2:30:29 | Vesa Jumppanen | 2:18:34 | ||
1249 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +2:30:44 | Mikael Eklund | 2:30:57 | ||
1250 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +2:31:24 | Esa Toivonen | 1:44:23 | ||
1251 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +2:31:27 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:21:12 | ||
1252 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +2:31:32 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:02:54 | ||
1253 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +2:31:39 | Lasse Jaakkola | 2:22:18 | ||
1254 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +2:31:49 | Erkki Turunen | 2:06:32 | ||
1255 | IK Auseklis 2 (1313) | +2:31:49 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:59:00 | ||
1256 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +2:31:58 | Kari Ristanen | 2:09:35 | ||
1257 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +2:32:22 | Martins Burss | 2:13:50 | ||
1258 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +2:32:26 | Tomi Kärki | 2:20:55 | ||
1259 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +2:32:32 | Toni Saikkonen | 1:45:34 | ||
1260 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +2:32:37 | Jani Joensuu | 2:20:47 | ||
1261 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +2:32:39 | Jarmo Jakoleff | 2:20:40 | ||
1262 | Tornator (956) | +2:32:41 | Antti Siirtola | 1:59:28 | ||
1263 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1074) | +2:32:44 | Santeri Takala | 1:49:14 | ||
1264 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +2:32:50 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:56:30 | ||
1265 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +2:32:58 | Linus Hoffman | 1:46:45 | ||
1266 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1320) | +2:33:00 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 1:46:17 | ||
1267 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +2:33:16 | Hannu Kauppinen | 2:33:47 | ||
1268 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +2:33:47 | Ville Honkanen | 1:46:56 | ||
1269 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +2:33:49 | Jani Markkanen | 2:32:49 | ||
1270 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +2:33:59 | Peter Blomqvist | 2:12:15 | ||
1271 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +2:34:16 | Lumi Joensuu | 2:05:54 | ||
1272 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +2:34:32 | Jukka Heinäjärvi | 2:28:23 | ||
1273 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +2:35:22 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:45:32 | ||
1274 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +2:35:42 | Börje Sten | 2:29:04 | ||
1275 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +2:35:54 | Ville Inkeri | 1:52:37 | ||
1276 | Team Armas (1179) | +2:36:31 | Aapo Palonen | 2:24:50 | ||
1277 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +2:36:42 | Hilja Mäkinen | 2:26:46 | ||
1278 | INUS (724) | +2:36:47 | Sergei Tozur | 2:11:50 | ||
1279 | Hellanmaan Teräs (853) | +2:37:14 | Pekka Herttua | 1:49:48 | ||
1280 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +2:37:49 | Jyrki Aronen | 2:22:45 | ||
1281 | HattikW (686) | +2:38:06 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 2:31:13 | ||
1282 | Kotipojat (1092) | +2:38:37 | Palomäki Eero | 2:17:10 | ||
1283 | ABO Wind (1562) | +2:38:40 | Annika Rossi | 2:17:57 | ||
1284 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +2:38:41 | Esko Pirttimäki | 2:19:51 | ||
1285 | MacGregor (1023) | +2:38:43 | Juha Ratia | 2:05:38 | ||
1286 | Semantum (1115) | +2:38:46 | Jussi Koskela | 2:10:55 | ||
1287 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +2:38:52 | Veijo Salmi | 1:54:55 | ||
1288 | Louho Edustus (727) | +2:39:11 | Matti Hakola | 2:11:07 | ||
1289 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +2:39:20 | Atte Huhtala | 2:29:51 | ||
1290 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +2:39:22 | Harri Ovaska | 2:36:48 | ||
1291 | OC Tuska (1387) | +2:39:41 | Pasi Laitakari | 2:28:07 | ||
1292 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +2:40:42 | Saku Piiroinen | 2:13:14 | ||
1293 | Rasti K18 (961) | +2:41:18 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:55:06 | ||
1294 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +2:42:07 | Inka Tienari | 2:13:50 | ||
1295 | RaKiNa (713) | +2:42:13 | Jenni Jalava | 2:35:56 | ||
1296 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +2:42:15 | Rasmus Vidjeskog | 2:52:53 | ||
1297 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +2:42:16 | Kjell Helenius | 2:20:26 | ||
1298 | ME Pummit (667) | +2:42:17 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:34:19 | ||
1299 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1286) | +2:42:19 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:14:39 | ||
1300 | Fimea (1534) | +2:42:20 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 2:42:08 | ||
1301 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +2:42:55 | Klaus Sellman | 1:59:18 | ||
1302 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +2:43:09 | Olli Kanerva | 2:59:44 | ||
1303 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1350) | +2:43:09 | Aamos Erämaja | 1:56:25 | ||
1304 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +2:43:27 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 2:25:13 | ||
1305 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +2:43:31 | Petri Huiko | 1:49:10 | ||
1306 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +2:43:47 | Kaisu Varis | 2:37:01 | ||
1307 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +2:44:15 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:26:06 | ||
1308 | ABB SK (619) | +2:44:39 | Tapio Annala | 1:48:52 | ||
1309 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +2:44:42 | Hiski Vihermaa | 2:38:22 | ||
1310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +2:45:12 | Tero Immonen | 2:17:16 | ||
1311 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +2:47:02 | Jukka Airo | 2:21:08 | ||
1312 | Bilot (1371) | +2:48:08 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 2:15:30 | ||
1313 | Team Lunden (1523) | +2:48:12 | Aapo Lundén | 2:37:21 | ||
1314 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +2:48:18 | Stefan Nordström | 2:37:20 | ||
1315 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +2:48:27 | Junnu Lukkari | 2:20:04 | ||
1316 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +2:48:27 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 2:21:01 | ||
1317 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +2:48:54 | Petri Taskila | 2:20:48 | ||
1318 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +2:49:12 | Arto Alanen | 3:08:59 | ||
1319 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +2:49:33 | Markku Mänty | 1:38:46 | ||
1320 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +2:50:06 | Riku Kopra | 2:09:14 | ||
1321 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +2:50:13 | Unto Tanttu | 2:39:52 | ||
1322 | Armatuuri (435) | +2:50:15 | Maija Keränen | 2:03:38 | ||
1323 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +2:50:17 | Heikki Tervanen | 2:03:35 | ||
1324 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +2:50:54 | Alex Pocknell | 2:41:23 | ||
1325 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +2:51:16 | Markku Huttunen | 2:25:45 | ||
1326 | DG SataIT (1170) | +2:51:17 | Jukka Kontinen | 2:07:47 | ||
1327 | IBM Sport club (679) | +2:51:28 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:41:00 | ||
1328 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +2:51:31 | Tuomas Hakanen | 2:15:29 | ||
1329 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +2:51:32 | Krista Norak | 3:07:10 | ||
1330 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +2:51:43 | Petri Koivula | 2:12:57 | ||
1331 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +2:51:57 | Noora Nieminen | 2:33:41 | ||
1332 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +2:52:04 | Altti Torkkeli | 2:41:09 | ||
1333 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +2:52:10 | Roope Vuontisjärvi | 2:33:21 | ||
1334 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +2:52:27 | Tapio Huhtamäki | 2:19:28 | ||
1335 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +2:52:30 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 2:14:13 | ||
1336 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +2:52:53 | Juha Toivonen | 1:47:47 | ||
1337 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +2:53:21 | Markus Rita | 2:37:37 | ||
1338 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +2:53:25 | Juho Kolehmainen | 2:10:06 | ||
1339 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +2:53:38 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:31:01 | ||
1340 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +2:53:42 | Petri Palonen | 2:47:08 | ||
1341 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +2:53:42 | Jakke Mänttäri | 2:52:10 | ||
1342 | Caruna (1489) | +2:53:47 | Janne Hyyrynen | 2:06:42 | ||
1343 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +2:53:51 | Emmi Laapas | 2:56:26 | ||
1344 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +2:54:04 | Mikko Jalonen | 2:39:03 | ||
1345 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +2:54:51 | Sami Hiirola | 2:39:56 | ||
1346 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +2:55:11 | Matti Ylänne | 3:19:57 | ||
1347 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +2:55:19 | Risto Laari | 2:43:57 | ||
1348 | Metsä Forest (520) | +2:55:31 | Vesa Junnikkala | 2:22:24 | ||
1349 | Melassikatastrofi (628) | +2:55:50 | Joona Jalava | 1:53:44 | ||
1350 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +2:55:56 | Juho Hatakka | 2:12:29 | ||
1351 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +2:56:07 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 2:22:52 | ||
1352 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +2:56:08 | Ilkka Elers | 2:49:32 | ||
1353 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +2:56:11 | Saara Asmundela | 2:22:49 | ||
1354 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +2:56:20 | Eetu Kielo | 2:23:05 | ||
1355 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +2:56:43 | Antti Nykänen | 2:44:12 | ||
1356 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +2:57:10 | Mika Laaksonen | 2:01:43 | ||
1357 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +2:57:26 | Antti Salovaara | 2:11:01 | ||
1358 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1548) | +2:57:35 | Eetu Suvinen | 2:14:30 | ||
1359 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +2:57:37 | Auvo Viita-aho | 2:10:57 | ||
1360 | Thinkers (1059) | +2:57:48 | Sanna Lankinen | 2:39:38 | ||
1361 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +2:58:16 | Janne Ahola | 2:03:06 | ||
1362 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +2:58:45 | Tommi Haapala | 2:15:07 | ||
1363 | Team SOSE (1064) | +2:58:55 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:15:21 | ||
1364 | RaNcat (1155) | +2:58:56 | Kiia Isokallio | 2:03:35 | ||
1365 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +2:59:11 | Iina Laitinen | 2:31:10 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +2:59:12 | Pirkka Mikkola | 2:05:04 | ||
1367 | Koovee 6 (750) | +2:59:17 | Jouko Skog | 1:57:47 | ||
1368 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +2:59:26 | Helena Mattila | 2:49:18 | ||
1369 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +3:00:02 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:39:55 | ||
1370 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +3:00:09 | Katja Iivonen | 2:54:00 | ||
1371 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +3:00:11 | Harri Pajula | 2:26:58 | ||
1372 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +3:00:13 | Harry Jokela | 2:38:16 | ||
1373 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +3:00:15 | Eero Rantanen | 2:38:14 | ||
1374 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +3:00:56 | Sirke Piirainen | 1:45:13 | ||
1375 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +3:01:10 | Sami Rajala | 2:25:31 | ||
1376 | 4Metco (1392) | +3:01:19 | Seppo Kinkki | 2:51:05 | ||
1377 | COMATEC (1536) | +3:01:35 | Kari Pulkkinen | 2:14:06 | ||
1378 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +3:02:22 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:33:53 | ||
1379 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +3:02:34 | Tomi Malmström | 2:41:42 | ||
1380 | Organisaatio (1459) | +3:02:40 | Anniina Tuominen | 2:19:38 | ||
1381 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +3:03:21 | Iikka Snellmann | 2:35:28 | ||
1382 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +3:03:57 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 2:08:33 | ||
1383 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +3:04:05 | Tarja Törmikoski | 2:58:05 | ||
1384 | Lauttapartio (912) | +3:04:11 | Jani Sainio | 2:40:24 | ||
1385 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +3:04:45 | Jani Saarinen | 2:44:32 | ||
1386 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +3:04:58 | Lerke Hjelseth | 2:20:29 | ||
1387 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +3:05:01 | Simon Nilsson | 2:29:10 | ||
1388 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +3:06:12 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 2:10:27 | ||
1389 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +3:08:29 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 2:41:01 | ||
1390 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +3:08:47 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 3:12:39 | ||
1391 | Judica (923) | +3:08:59 | Frans Duldin | 2:57:50 | ||
1392 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +3:12:13 | Silja Pieviläinen | 3:06:07 | ||
1393 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +3:12:18 | Matti Toppari | 2:52:17 | ||
1394 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +3:12:28 | Tuomo Lusa | 2:27:58 | ||
1395 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +3:12:30 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:44:46 | ||
1396 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +3:12:32 | Tapani Lahti | 2:28:59 | ||
1397 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +3:13:15 | Tuomas Mäkelä | 2:25:52 | ||
1398 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +3:13:18 | Akseli Suutari | 2:29:30 | ||
1399 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +3:13:21 | Aino Raitis | 2:54:38 | ||
1400 | Piiroiset (1541) | +3:13:24 | Sini Paasikivi | 2:51:31 | ||
1401 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +3:13:30 | Tommi Salo | 2:26:33 | ||
1402 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +3:13:31 | Matti Koskinen | 2:25:33 | ||
1403 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +3:14:38 | Siiri Somerkero | 2:19:15 | ||
1404 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +3:15:32 | Jukka Rutila | 2:56:05 | ||
1405 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +3:16:09 | Conny Ekstrand | 2:39:36 | ||
1406 | Team Carillo (1531) | +3:17:25 | Janne Tuoma | 2:15:19 | ||
1407 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +3:18:12 | Tuomas Puskala | 2:30:06 | ||
1408 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +3:19:54 | Ville Laukka | 3:22:12 | ||
1409 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +3:20:07 | Minna Marttinen | 2:24:48 | ||
1410 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +3:20:37 | Juho Kallio | 1:46:32 | ||
1411 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +3:21:32 | Sanna Korsimo | 2:48:07 | ||
1412 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +3:22:01 | Joona Ihalainen | 2:35:10 | ||
1413 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +3:22:43 | Markku Laitila | 3:10:55 | ||
1414 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +3:23:25 | Janne (MG) Muhonen | 1:48:31 | ||
1415 | NääsCSA (1137) | +3:26:04 | Ville Kirvesmäki | 2:15:46 | ||
1416 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +3:26:08 | Sanni Salonen | 2:10:19 | ||
1417 | Sweco (977) | +3:26:09 | Atte Rautanen | 2:30:52 | ||
1418 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +3:26:13 | Petri Hämynen | 2:14:00 | ||
1419 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +3:26:28 | Antti Ripatti | 2:21:09 | ||
1420 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +3:27:26 | Riikka Lääkkö | 2:47:41 | ||
1421 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +3:27:47 | Magnus Engblom | 3:05:49 | ||
1422 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +3:28:34 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:53:41 | ||
1423 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +3:29:30 | Jaakko Kuha | 2:34:40 | ||
1424 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +3:29:58 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 2:42:32 | ||
1425 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +3:30:07 | Juhani Mustonen | 2:36:04 | ||
1426 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +3:30:32 | Nina Frant | 2:23:35 | ||
1427 | OK Markku! (1202) | +3:32:06 | Markku Järvinen | 3:03:34 | ||
1428 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +3:32:57 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 2:45:15 | ||
1429 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +3:35:06 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:58:47 | ||
1430 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +3:36:36 | Mikko Lehtonen | 2:52:46 | ||
1431 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +3:36:41 | Jenni Simola | 2:41:10 | ||
1432 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +3:36:42 | Hannu Anttila | 3:08:45 | ||
1433 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +3:36:53 | Maria Ketonen | 2:34:33 | ||
1434 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1184) | +3:36:59 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:20:24 | ||
1435 | OtaKraa (1069) | +3:36:59 | Marko And | 3:40:44 | ||
1436 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +3:37:10 | Jari Yletyinen | 2:32:12 | ||
1437 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +3:38:22 | Ulla Nykter | 3:26:38 | ||
1438 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +3:38:42 | Henri Jalonen | 2:22:35 | ||
1439 | GloHair (700) | +3:39:21 | Heikki Mäkinen | 2:37:40 | ||
1440 | Jutopia (1467) | +3:39:26 | Janne Jutila | 2:23:35 | ||
1441 | OK Boomer (1436) | +3:40:08 | Saska Saarioja | 3:22:01 | ||
1442 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +3:40:17 | Matias Lähteenmäki | 3:39:03 | ||
1443 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +3:42:42 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 2:26:13 | ||
1444 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1188) | +3:42:47 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:17:21 | ||
1445 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +3:49:13 | Jere Hakamäki | 3:15:58 | ||
1446 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +3:49:20 | Taneli Anttalainen | 3:02:09 | ||
1447 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +3:49:25 | Pia Aalto | 3:34:19 | ||
1448 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +3:49:41 | Ville Majuri | 3:03:14 | ||
1449 | Rastisedät (1506) | +3:50:28 | Simo Suutari | 1:42:52 | ||
1450 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +3:50:58 | Ville Väisänen | 2:02:53 | ||
1451 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +3:51:58 | Henri Saloranta | 2:57:41 | ||
1452 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +3:52:40 | Miika Ristimäki | 2:00:09 | ||
1453 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +3:52:43 | Elias Virtanen | 2:30:20 | ||
1454 | Anu Meininki (456) | +3:53:37 | Ville Tuominen | 2:19:05 | ||
1455 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +3:53:40 | Timur Nugaev | 3:47:01 | ||
1456 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +3:53:43 | Ari Sistonen | 2:48:52 | ||
1457 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +3:55:05 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 3:11:40 | ||
1458 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +3:55:28 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 2:18:15 | ||
1459 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (548) | +3:55:42 | Samuli Huuhilo | 1:48:23 | ||
1460 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +3:57:14 | Mauri Saarinen | 3:28:35 | ||
1461 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +4:00:14 | Juulia Rinta | 2:43:54 | ||
1462 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +4:03:13 | Hanna Ylitalo | 2:43:16 | ||
1463 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +4:06:56 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:50:47 | ||
1464 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +4:08:31 | Erno Kiviniemi | 3:40:48 | ||
1465 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +4:15:36 | Pihla Ossa | 2:53:10 | ||
1466 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +4:15:38 | Keijo Saari | 3:31:39 | ||
1467 | Salamapartio (1495) | +4:17:06 | Mari Simonen | 2:54:14 | ||
1468 | BE Group (1543) | +4:19:31 | Markku Riikonen | 3:08:00 | ||
1469 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +4:26:24 | aki ruponen | 3:14:20 | ||
1470 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +4:30:53 | Markus Jakobsson | 3:19:12 | ||
1471 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +4:35:26 | Jussi Pajuniemi | 2:42:45 | ||
1472 | OK77 7 (1084) | +4:37:26 | Rolf Sirviö | 2:59:44 | ||
1473 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +4:37:35 | Aatu Piispanen | 3:01:19 | ||
1474 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (805) | +4:44:08 | Jorma Karvonen | 4:45:03 | ||
1475 | SEW Service (1560) | +4:50:23 | Timo Heikkinen | 2:19:29 | ||
1476 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +4:53:44 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 4:24:56 | ||
1477 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +4:55:14 | Laura järvinen | 4:08:06 | ||
1478 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +4:58:05 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 4:36:32 | ||
1479 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +5:06:29 | Anssi Sahlman | 2:59:02 | ||
1480 | Knut Posse (1151) | +5:25:46 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 3:18:22 | ||
1481 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +5:26:33 | Esa Koru | 4:52:44 | ||
1482 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +5:28:12 | Toni Luhtapuro | 3:51:43 | ||
1483 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +5:32:58 | Ossi Säylä | 2:41:47 |