Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 14,9 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)3:35:57Joakim Svensk1:18:35
2SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+7Filip Ossiansson1:19:46
3SWEOK Linné (15)+8Rassmus Andersson1:19:01
4SWEOK Ravinen (5)+3:54Emil Granqvist1:21:21
5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+3:57Johan Ek Larsson1:22:53
6FINKoovee (20)+3:59Oleksandr Kratov1:22:29
7SWESävedalens AIK (87)+4:00Simon Wikström1:21:25
8NORHalden SK (32)+4:10Hakon Raadal Bjorlo1:23:05
9SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+5:17Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:24:51
10SWEOK Kåre (102)+6:52Jonas Gustafsson1:24:17
11FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+7:09Anssi Huostila1:21:56
12FINNavi (22)+7:15Aleksi Karppinen1:21:57
13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+7:15Einari Heinaro1:23:13
14FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+7:17Severi Kymäläinen1:23:01
15NORNydalens SK (6)+7:18Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald1:21:35
16NORNTNUI (17)+7:21Isak Jonsson1:21:17
17FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+7:22Marek Minar1:23:22
18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+7:22Oskar Sandberg1:22:04
19FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+7:31Mikko Pajukangas1:22:00
20FINKalevan Rasti (12)+7:31Santeri Silvennoinen1:22:04
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+8:07Pauli Leinonen1:24:08
22FINPaimion Rasti (30)+8:09Lari Takanen1:22:32
23NORNTNUI 2 (54)+8:23Sander Arntzen1:24:08
24NORIL Tyrving (18)+8:31Anders Tiltnes Brokstad1:27:28
25FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+8:39Ilmari Aho1:24:26
26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+11:11Mikko Knuuttila1:24:20
27FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+11:38Daniil Fomin1:25:30
28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+11:44Luukas Valtonen1:26:18
29SWEOK Denseln (57)+13:11Mathieu Perrin1:20:48
30SWESnättringe SK (50)+13:12Simon Hector1:21:09
31NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+13:13Anders Vister1:26:25
32SWEOK Orion (23)+13:16Rasmus Elmelid1:24:10
33SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+13:23Florian Freuler1:27:58
34FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+13:53Ben Mitchell1:21:56
35FINNavi 2 (94)+14:29Anssi Koirikivi1:27:50
36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+15:12Arvid Nord1:28:09
37SWEOK Kolmården (34)+17:22Ville Johansson1:24:56
38SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+17:23Hector Haines1:26:54
39SWEAttunda OK (26)+18:14Axel Wrådhe1:32:58
40SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+18:39Linus Agervig Kristiansson1:33:10
41FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+20:59Matiss Saulite1:28:06
42FINKangasala SK (27)+21:13Eevert Toivonen1:28:34
43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+21:15Oskari Silvennoinen1:29:20
44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+21:34Mikko Siren1:28:27
45SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+21:47Emil Auselius1:21:51
46NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+21:49Florian Schneider1:30:38
47FINOK77 (52)+21:53Jonny Donner1:29:31
48SWEIF Hagen (64)+21:56Daniel Bogren1:26:39
49FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+22:44Oskari Liukkonen1:28:06
50SWENyköpings OK (298)+22:51Ludvig Ek1:33:51
51SUIOl Norska (19)+22:51Jonas Egger1:21:12
52SWEVäxjö OK (53)+23:01Gustav Runefors1:26:33
53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+23:26Aaro Ojala1:29:24
54NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+24:08Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:27:02
55SWEKils OK (40)+24:14Jonas Andersson1:25:28
56SWETullinge SK (233)+25:37Simon Imark1:22:39
57FINEspoon Suunta (80)+25:44Anssi Vesanto1:40:15
58FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+25:48Valters Reneslacis1:30:28
59NORFreidig SPK (1252)+25:50Frantisek Kolovsky1:26:58
60NORNTNUI 3 (113)+26:18Aslak Heimdal1:28:56
61NORHalden SK 2 (245)+27:05Csaba Gerber1:33:00
62FINLynx (51)+27:23Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:28:30
63FINLappeen Riento (69)+27:23Simo Mertanen1:33:05
64SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+28:28Csaba Gösswein1:29:38
65NORKristiansand OK (142)+29:29Vegard Danielsen1:27:45
66FINKoovee 2 (72)+29:55Daniel Vandas1:27:20
67SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+30:01Henrik Petrisi1:31:09
68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+30:15Joakim Hederskog1:37:48
69FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+30:50Daniil D-B Kashin1:30:49
70SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+31:24Ola Martner1:25:38
71SWEJärla Orientering (38)+31:26Erik Berzell1:29:16
72NORFrol IL (55)+32:19Stian Sundsvik1:37:04
73FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+32:38Lauri Oikarinen1:33:25
74NOROppsal orientering (362)+33:46Ola Marius Pedersen1:31:49
75FINLynx 2 (83)+33:48Juuso Viskari1:32:01
76SWELinköpings OK (171)+33:55Erik Martinsson1:33:44
77SWEFK Göingarna (698)+35:51Svante Selin1:29:16
78SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+35:52Linus Bohman1:35:46
79FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+35:52Veera Laaksoviita1:38:55
80SWEOK Löftan (1227)+35:56Jesper Johansson1:29:22
81SWEIFK Umeå (47)+35:57Albert Askengren1:34:07
82FINHiisirasti (37)+36:02Johannes Pohjala1:37:59
83FINPellon Ponsi (89)+36:02Juho-Matti Taivainen1:40:53
84SWEOK Tisaren 2 (161)+36:15Filip Jacobsson1:32:57
85SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (306)+36:16Kevin Ståhl1:30:32
86FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+36:25Miska Kuusikko1:34:47
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298)+36:27Victor Hansson1:34:41
88SWEVästerås SOK (594)+36:29Mark Bogataj1:30:53
89NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+36:30Torkil Eide Solstad1:39:26
90SWEKFUM Örebro OK (680)+36:32Erik Jansson1:34:45
91NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+37:29Simen Ballangrud1:37:41
92SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+38:28Dzmitry Mihalkin1:38:28
93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+38:54Mikael Rautio1:39:34
94SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+38:57Niklas Carlsson1:36:11
95ESTVärska OK Peko (770)+40:05Sergei Rjaboskin1:34:29
96FINAnttolan Urheilijat (107)+40:08Heikki Manninen1:34:07
97NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+40:14Sindre Östhagen1:34:09
98FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+41:39Aleksi Ilmonen1:48:29
99NORNydalens SK 3 (1351)+42:23Filip Kubina1:36:38
100SWEHagaby GoIF (56)+42:28Jakob Wallenhammar1:34:02
Alla Nästa 100 >