Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEIFK Mora OK (25)2:28:09Konstantin Serebryanitskii11:47
2SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+2Johan Ek Larsson11:11
3SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+9Filip Ossiansson12:01
4SWEOK Linné (15)+30Rassmus Andersson11:36
5SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+32Joakim Svensk11:20
6NORHalden SK (32)+40Hakon Raadal Bjorlo11:48
7FINKoovee (20)+48Oleksandr Kratov11:31
8NORIL Tyrving (18)+1:06Anders Tiltnes Brokstad12:16
9SWESävedalens AIK (87)+1:12Simon Wikström10:49
10SWEOK Kåre (102)+1:35Jonas Gustafsson11:12
11SWEOK Ravinen (5)+1:46Emil Granqvist11:26
12FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+3:11Severi Kymäläinen11:09
13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+3:20Pauli Leinonen11:34
14FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+3:21Marek Minar11:33
15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+3:22Einari Heinaro11:33
16NORNTNUI 2 (54)+3:24Sander Arntzen11:21
17FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+4:09Anssi Huostila11:09
18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+4:14Oskar Sandberg11:08
19FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+4:15Ilmari Aho12:14
20FINNavi (22)+4:15Aleksi Karppinen11:09
21SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+4:25Florian Freuler11:12
22SWEAttunda OK (26)+4:47Axel Wrådhe11:43
23FINPaimion Rasti (30)+4:57Lari Takanen11:33
24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+5:12Luukas Valtonen11:58
25NORNydalens SK (6)+5:12Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald11:41
26FINKalevan Rasti (12)+5:12Santeri Silvennoinen11:58
27NORNTNUI (17)+5:13Isak Jonsson11:22
28SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+5:15Linus Agervig Kristiansson11:59
29FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+5:16Mikko Pajukangas11:57
30FINEspoon Suunta (80)+5:20Anssi Vesanto12:04
31FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+5:44Daniil Fomin11:48
32NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+5:54Anders Vister11:19
33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+5:54Mikko Knuuttila11:16
34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+6:10Arvid Nord11:19
35FINNavi 2 (94)+6:37Anssi Koirikivi12:11
36SWENyköpings OK (298)+9:03Ludvig Ek12:15
37SWEOK Orion (23)+9:20Rasmus Elmelid12:26
38SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+11:17Hector Haines13:02
39SWESnättringe SK (50)+11:28Simon Hector11:38
40FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+11:31Ben Mitchell11:47
41NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+11:42Florian Schneider12:43
42SWEOK Kolmården (34)+12:06Ville Johansson11:52
43SWEOK Denseln (57)+12:12Mathieu Perrin12:02
44FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+12:24Oskari Silvennoinen12:42
45FINKangasala SK (27)+12:43Eevert Toivonen12:17
46FINOK77 (52)+12:56Jonny Donner12:47
47FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+13:21Matiss Saulite12:40
48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+13:27Mikko Siren12:33
49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+13:38Joakim Hederskog13:23
50FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+14:41Oskari Liukkonen12:16
51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+14:42Aaro Ojala12:53
52FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+14:51Aleksi Ilmonen13:53
53SWEIF Hagen (64)+15:08Daniel Bogren12:05
54NORFrol IL (55)+15:15Stian Sundsvik12:13
55FINPellon Ponsi (89)+15:27Juho-Matti Taivainen12:30
56SWEEksjö SOK (76)+15:30Hugo Djurstedt12:24
57FINLappeen Riento (69)+15:35Simo Mertanen13:30
58NORHalden SK 2 (245)+15:39Csaba Gerber13:46
59FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+16:38Valters Reneslacis13:30
60SWEVäxjö OK (53)+17:57Gustav Runefors13:42
61NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+18:16Torkil Eide Solstad13:24
62NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+18:27Ivar Aukrust Osmoen13:34
63NORNTNUI 4 (1266)+18:40Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth15:40
64FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+18:42Veera Laaksoviita13:57
65NORFreidig SPK (1252)+18:44Frantisek Kolovsky12:05
66SWEKils OK (40)+18:44Jonas Andersson12:10
67SWEOK Rodhen (92)+18:51Emil Grehn14:01
68NORNTNUI 3 (113)+18:52Aslak Heimdal13:43
69SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+19:06Csaba Gösswein12:28
70SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+19:15Emil Auselius11:32
71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+19:17Henrik Petrisi12:38
72FINHiisirasti (37)+19:24Johannes Pohjala13:34
73FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+19:25Lauri Oikarinen12:24
74FINKuopion Suunnistajat (84)+19:28Juha Vartiainen14:16
75FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+19:42Daniil D-B Kashin11:53
76SWELinköpings OK (171)+19:43Erik Martinsson11:44
77FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+19:55Akseli Leino14:48
78FINLynx (51)+20:05Antti-Pekka Leskinen13:25
79SWEOK Hällen (63)+20:10Gustaf Sundue12:09
80SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+20:23Linus Bohman12:29
81SWEGävle OK (379)+20:33Albin Sjöhed13:45
82SWELerums SOK (1250)+20:51Jakob Gunnarsson14:04
83SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+21:01Dzmitry Mihalkin13:14
84FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+21:05Mikael Rautio13:58
85SUIOl Norska (19)+21:10Jonas Egger11:44
86NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+21:20Simen Ballangrud13:45
87FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+22:15Miska Kuusikko12:49
88NORKristiansand OK (142)+22:36Vegard Danielsen13:04
89SWETullinge SK (233)+22:46Simon Imark12:00
90SWEJärla Orientering (38)+22:48Erik Berzell12:51
91SWEUmeå OK (103)+22:51Matic Blac15:10
92NOROppsal orientering (362)+22:54Ola Marius Pedersen13:09
93FINKoovee 2 (72)+22:56Daniel Vandas12:35
94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298)+23:11Victor Hansson13:38
95SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660)+23:22Miron Rulka13:52
96SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+23:22Niklas Carlsson12:49
97FINLynx 2 (83)+23:32Juuso Viskari13:58
98SWEIFK Umeå (47)+23:37Albert Askengren14:01
99SWEOK Orion 3 (292)+23:39Hugo Unosson14:19
100SWEKFUM Örebro OK (680)+24:16Erik Jansson14:41
Alla Nästa 100 >