Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 14,6 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)3:35:26Joakim Svensk1:18:04
2SWEOK Linné (15)+3Rassmus Andersson1:18:25
3SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4Filip Ossiansson1:19:12
4SWEOK Ravinen (5)+3:55Emil Granqvist1:20:52
5SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+3:56Johan Ek Larsson1:22:21
6SWESävedalens AIK (87)+3:57Simon Wikström1:20:51
7FINKoovee (20)+3:58Oleksandr Kratov1:21:57
8NORHalden SK (32)+4:06Hakon Raadal Bjorlo1:22:31
9SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+5:14Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:24:17
10SWEOK Kåre (102)+6:50Jonas Gustafsson1:23:43
11FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+7:11Anssi Huostila1:21:27
12FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+7:12Severi Kymäläinen1:22:26
13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+7:13Einari Heinaro1:22:40
14FINNavi (22)+7:14Aleksi Karppinen1:21:25
15NORNydalens SK (6)+7:17Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald1:21:02
16NORNTNUI (17)+7:18Isak Jonsson1:20:44
17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+7:19Oskar Sandberg1:21:30
18FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+7:21Marek Minar1:22:50
19FINKalevan Rasti (12)+7:27Santeri Silvennoinen1:21:29
20FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+7:29Mikko Pajukangas1:21:27
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+8:05Pauli Leinonen1:23:35
22FINPaimion Rasti (30)+8:06Lari Takanen1:21:58
23NORNTNUI 2 (54)+8:25Sander Arntzen1:23:38
24NORIL Tyrving (18)+8:26Anders Tiltnes Brokstad1:26:53
25FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+8:37Ilmari Aho1:23:53
26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+11:08Mikko Knuuttila1:23:46
27FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+11:37Daniil Fomin1:24:58
28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+11:40Luukas Valtonen1:25:43
29SWEOK Denseln (57)+13:10Mathieu Perrin1:20:15
30NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+13:10Anders Vister1:25:51
31SWESnättringe SK (50)+13:10Simon Hector1:20:36
32SWEOK Orion (23)+13:15Rasmus Elmelid1:23:38
33SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+13:16Florian Freuler1:27:20
34FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+13:51Ben Mitchell1:21:23
35FINNavi 2 (94)+14:25Anssi Koirikivi1:27:16
36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+15:07Arvid Nord1:27:32
37SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+17:18Hector Haines1:26:19
38SWEOK Kolmården (34)+17:20Ville Johansson1:24:23
39SWEAttunda OK (26)+18:05Axel Wrådhe1:32:18
40SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+18:31Linus Agervig Kristiansson1:32:31
41FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+21:01Matiss Saulite1:27:37
42FINKangasala SK (27)+21:08Eevert Toivonen1:27:58
43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+21:10Oskari Silvennoinen1:28:45
44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+21:30Mikko Siren1:27:52
45NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+21:46Florian Schneider1:30:03
46SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+21:47Emil Auselius1:21:20
47FINOK77 (52)+21:50Jonny Donner1:28:58
48SWEIF Hagen (64)+21:52Daniel Bogren1:26:05
49FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+22:39Oskari Liukkonen1:27:30
50SWENyköpings OK (298)+22:45Ludvig Ek1:33:14
51SUIOl Norska (19)+22:49Jonas Egger1:20:39
52SWEVäxjö OK (53)+22:55Gustav Runefors1:25:56
53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+23:27Aaro Ojala1:28:54
54NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+24:08Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:26:31
55SWEKils OK (40)+24:09Jonas Andersson1:24:52
56FINEspoon Suunta (80)+25:25Anssi Vesanto1:39:26
57SWETullinge SK (233)+25:36Simon Imark1:22:07
58FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+25:46Valters Reneslacis1:29:54
59NORFreidig SPK (1252)+25:46Frantisek Kolovsky1:26:24
60NORNTNUI 3 (113)+26:12Aslak Heimdal1:28:19
61NORHalden SK 2 (245)+27:06Csaba Gerber1:32:30
62FINLappeen Riento (69)+27:14Simo Mertanen1:32:25
63FINLynx (51)+27:15Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:27:52
64SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+28:21Csaba Gösswein1:28:59
65NORKristiansand OK (142)+29:25Vegard Danielsen1:27:09
66FINKoovee 2 (72)+29:52Daniel Vandas1:26:47
67SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+29:56Henrik Petrisi1:30:34
68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+30:05Joakim Hederskog1:37:07
69FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+30:48Daniil D-B Kashin1:30:16
70SWEJärla Orientering (38)+31:20Erik Berzell1:28:39
71SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+31:20Ola Martner1:25:03
72NORFrol IL (55)+32:01Stian Sundsvik1:36:15
73FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+32:29Lauri Oikarinen1:32:45
74NOROppsal orientering (362)+33:44Ola Marius Pedersen1:31:16
75FINLynx 2 (83)+33:46Juuso Viskari1:31:29
76SWELinköpings OK (171)+33:49Erik Martinsson1:33:06
77FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+35:48Veera Laaksoviita1:38:19
78SWEFK Göingarna (698)+35:49Svante Selin1:28:44
79SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+35:50Linus Bohman1:35:13
80SWEOK Löftan (1227)+35:52Jesper Johansson1:28:48
81SWEIFK Umeå (47)+35:53Albert Askengren1:33:33
82FINHiisirasti (37)+35:55Johannes Pohjala1:37:22
83FINPellon Ponsi (89)+35:57Juho-Matti Taivainen1:40:17
84SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (306)+36:05Kevin Ståhl1:29:50
85SWEOK Tisaren 2 (161)+36:06Filip Jacobsson1:32:17
86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298)+36:22Victor Hansson1:34:06
87NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+36:24Torkil Eide Solstad1:38:49
88SWEVästerås SOK (594)+36:25Mark Bogataj1:30:18
89FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+36:25Miska Kuusikko1:34:16
90SWEKFUM Örebro OK (680)+36:26Erik Jansson1:34:08
91NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+37:24Simen Ballangrud1:37:05
92SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+38:17Dzmitry Mihalkin1:37:47
93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+38:47Mikael Rautio1:38:57
94SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+38:48Niklas Carlsson1:35:32
95ESTVärska OK Peko (770)+39:54Sergei Rjaboskin1:33:47
96FINAnttolan Urheilijat (107)+40:06Heikki Manninen1:33:34
97NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+40:09Sindre Östhagen1:33:34
98FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+41:21Aleksi Ilmonen1:47:40
99NORNydalens SK 3 (1351)+42:21Filip Kubina1:36:04
100SWEHagaby GoIF (56)+42:21Jakob Wallenhammar1:33:25
Alla Nästa 100 >