Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,9 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEOK Linné (15)4:24:11Jakob Andersson48:05
2SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+1Anton Sjökvist48:16
3SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+1:19Jens Wängdahl49:26
4FINKoovee (20)+4:00Vojtech Sykora48:15
5SWESävedalens AIK (87)+4:03Carl Josefsson48:18
6FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+4:28Aki Saari44:35
7SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+4:33Artem Panchenko47:30
8NORNTNUI (17)+4:35Hans Petter Mathisen45:28
9NORIL Tyrving (18)+4:40Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech44:23
10FINKalevan Rasti (12)+4:43Graham Gristwood45:26
11SWEOK Ravinen (5)+4:56Edvin Forsberg49:16
12NORHalden SK (32)+5:03Viktor Wassen49:07
13FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+5:14Johan Runesson46:11
14FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+5:16Edgars Bertuks46:08
15FINNavi (22)+5:17Janis Tamuzs46:16
16SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+6:21Jesper Sjöblom50:38
17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+6:57Ludvig Åhlund47:49
18NORNTNUI 2 (54)+6:59Vegard Gulbrandsen46:50
19NORNydalens SK (6)+7:07Eirik Kamstrup Hovind48:04
20FINPaimion Rasti (30)+7:10Jonas Jern47:15
21SWEOK Kåre (102)+7:44Simon Lundin49:06
22FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+9:58Topias Helminen51:03
23FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+9:59Toni-Antti Viitasaari50:42
24FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+12:13Justus Vuori48:49
25SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+14:20Henrik Jonsson49:11
26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+14:22Ollipekka Heikkilä50:52
27SWEOK Denseln (57)+14:37Mathias Hallmen49:40
28SWEOK Orion (23)+14:43Pontus Petersson49:41
29NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+15:18Matt Speake50:19
30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+15:20Vesa Taanila52:24
31SWESnättringe SK (50)+17:08Isak Gelius52:10
32FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+17:11Seeti Salonen56:46
33SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+18:31Vetle Ruud Bråten48:06
34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+18:53Olle Karlsson51:55
35SWEAttunda OK (26)+21:57Marcus Stenebo51:57
36FINNavi 2 (94)+22:06Sami-Petteri Juopperi55:51
37FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+22:07Hannu-Pekka Pukema56:28
38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+23:51Petja Ylikylä50:31
39SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+23:57Jonatan Graversen54:48
40FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+24:12Jarkko Huovila51:11
41SWEOK Kolmården (34)+24:17Mats Röjgård55:09
42FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+25:51Tuomas Mattila48:17
43FINOK77 (52)+25:52Tobias Jern52:14
44FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+26:29Jarkko Saarinen51:59
45SWEVäxjö OK (53)+26:32Hugo Ericsson51:46
46FINKangasala SK (27)+27:11Mikko Hölli54:13
47FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+27:13Tapani Koskenoja54:27
48SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+28:03Linus Lundberg54:30
49FINLynx (51)+28:30Florian Fritzen49:21
50FINLappeen Riento (69)+28:30Aaro Nurmiainen49:21
51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+30:21Jukka Tani55:09
52FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+30:34Fricis Spektors47:58
53NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+31:23Emil Jönsson57:48
54SUIOl Norska (19)+32:59Tobias Sterchi58:21
55FINKoovee 2 (72)+32:59Jarno Parkkinen51:19
56NORKristiansand OK (142)+33:02Eirik Martens Heddeland51:47
57SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+33:04Olle Grywenz52:50
58NORNTNUI 3 (113)+33:06Lars Sandstad55:03
59NORFreidig SPK (1252)+33:10Jonas Grönli55:34
60SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+33:26Erik Classon51:25
61SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+33:57Hugo Mattsson50:47
62SWEIF Hagen (64)+34:01Oscar Stomberg1:00:20
63SWEKils OK (40)+34:03Jonathan Uller58:03
64SWENyköpings OK (298)+34:21Per Ek59:44
65SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+34:24Jakob Enmark52:37
66SWETullinge SK (233)+34:51Jörgen Ohlin57:28
67FINEspoon Suunta (80)+35:07Rinat Gabitov57:37
68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+37:34Martin Hammarberg49:56
69NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+37:39Sindre Östgulen Deisz49:23
70SWEJärla Orientering (38)+37:45Per Lindman54:33
71NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+37:52Jostein Svaland Dale1:01:59
72FINLynx 2 (83)+38:30Rainer Kujala52:56
73NORHalden SK 2 (245)+39:56Bendik Eliassen1:01:05
74FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+41:12Simo Klemettinen56:48
75SWELinköpings OK (171)+43:38Olle Bergstedt57:57
76SWEIFK Umeå (47)+44:07Joel Sjölander56:24
77FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+44:19Sampo Rahko56:08
78SWEFK Göingarna (698)+44:50Hjalmar Axelsson57:13
79FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+45:25Siiri Silvennoinen57:47
80FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+47:03Aapo Virkajärvi53:38
81NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+47:32Kjell Arild Karlsen55:33
82FINHiisirasti (37)+47:54Olli Väätäinen1:00:06
83NOROppsal orientering (362)+47:58Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:02:26
84FINIF Femman (110)+48:26Andreas Hall50:34
85SWEVästerås SOK (594)+49:12Erik Palm1:00:58
86FINIF Brahe (88)+49:29Daniel Stenlund47:34
87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436)+50:00Atte Lahtinen54:43
88SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+50:16Johan Wikström1:00:03
89SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+50:30Olle Kallur59:47
90FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81)+50:34Tuomo Lahtinen53:27
91FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+51:13Ville Kokkila1:00:33
92SWEOK Kåre 2 (1343)+51:24Emil Åberg49:38
93FINInbetweeners (165)+52:18Teemu Ternola55:06
94FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+52:21Iivo Kotamäki54:23
95NORFrol IL (55)+52:29Johan Otto Munkeby1:08:25
96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+52:43Luca Kallela55:13
97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (59)+53:13Joona Hirvilahti54:48
98SWEKFUM Örebro OK (680)+53:31William Segura1:05:13
99FINAnttolan Urheilijat (107)+53:35Kalle Manninen1:01:41
100FINRasti-Jussit (124)+53:37Ville Lemberg52:17
Alla Nästa 100 >