Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 8,6 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)7:12:01Viktor Svensk43:38
2SWEOK Ravinen (5)+5:41Gustav Bergman41:40
3NORNTNUI (17)+5:47Elias Jonsson44:59
4SWEOK Linné (15)+5:54Albin Ridefelt43:37
5FINKalevan Rasti (12)+8:20Tomas Krivda44:33
6SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+8:22Felix Axelsson46:07
7FINKoovee (20)+10:18Timo Sild45:26
8FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+12:12Jussi Suna48:23
9SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+18:33Tino Polsini47:28
10NORHalden SK (32)+18:36Magne Daehli46:25
11NORNTNUI 2 (54)+18:37Oskar Störmer47:39
12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+22:31Ilian Angeli51:01
13FINNavi (22)+24:55Andreas Solberg50:19
14SWEOK Kåre (102)+26:03Eskil Kinneberg44:02
15NORIL Tyrving (18)+26:29Ivar Lundanes53:58
16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+30:38Eetu Savolainen43:56
17SWEOK Orion (23)+30:42Anton Johansson43:59
18FINPaimion Rasti (30)+31:30Frédéric Tranchand47:32
19FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+32:01Touko Seppä46:38
20FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+33:24Antton Sankelo49:24
21SWESävedalens AIK (87)+33:58Anton Navichenka51:30
22NORNydalens SK (6)+34:43Jon Aukrust Osmoen47:51
23SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+36:30Florian Attinger51:03
24SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+40:04Joshua Dudley49:52
25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+40:32Eero Turkki52:06
26NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+43:08Cornelius Björk50:10
27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+44:05Simon Harden51:00
28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+50:36Arturs Paulins49:32
29SWEAttunda OK (26)+51:31Daniel Roos47:51
30FINLynx (51)+51:33Antti Parjanne48:12
31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+51:35Tuomo Mäkelä49:20
32SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+51:38Martin Jansson50:38
33FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+53:49Uldis Upitis51:16
34FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+53:55Matti Suutari51:45
35FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+55:08Kalle Liukkonen52:56
36SUIOl Norska (19)+57:13Remo Ruch49:16
37SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+57:18Gustav G Wirén52:14
38FINNavi 2 (94)+1:00:21Juho Korpi54:17
39SWEIF Hagen (64)+1:00:35Axel Olsson51:17
40SWEOK Kolmården (34)+1:00:42Leo Johansson53:08
41SWEOK Denseln (57)+1:01:35Timo Suter49:58
42FINOK77 (52)+1:04:09Kuba Dragowski58:17
43NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+1:04:21Halvor Törnqvist Halden47:55
44SWEKils OK (40)+1:04:35Ludvig Eriksson49:22
45SWEVäxjö OK (53)+1:04:51Christian Michelsen58:57
46NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+1:05:07Toby Scott51:42
47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+1:05:37Joar Hertin52:52
48FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+1:06:33Philipp Muller51:03
49FINKangasala SK (27)+1:07:01Topias Tiainen51:16
50SWESnättringe SK (50)+1:07:04Flavio Poltéra52:37
51FINEspoon Suunta (80)+1:07:04Dmitrii Iurev53:04
52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+1:07:08Jussi Soini58:39
53NORKristiansand OK (142)+1:08:14Christian Böen50:00
54FINLappeen Riento (69)+1:08:19Jonne Lakanen49:59
55SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+1:08:21Ken Peeters52:40
56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+1:13:09Jimmy Larsson51:30
57SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+1:13:42Erik Blomgren50:47
58NORNTNUI 3 (113)+1:13:48Sergey Popov57:52
59FINKoovee 2 (72)+1:15:22Juho Westerlund53:11
60FINLynx 2 (83)+1:15:41Ville Rehn54:34
61FINValkeakosken Haka (70)+1:16:38Joonas Salminen56:27
62SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+1:23:04Moritz Döllgast1:03:00
63NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+1:25:46Mattias Karlsson49:59
64FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+1:26:29Misa Tuomala53:29
65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436)+1:26:33Aapo Summanen52:57
66SWETullinge SK (233)+1:27:06Emil Andersson1:02:31
67NORFreidig SPK (1252)+1:28:46Vegard Kittilsen50:44
68NORHalden SK 2 (245)+1:29:38Dawid Stefanski51:35
69SWEIFK Umeå (47)+1:32:34Hans Persson58:48
70FINIF Femman (110)+1:35:29Victor Lövdahl54:19
71FINRasti-Jussit (124)+1:38:40Niko Nissinen56:55
72FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+1:38:43Riku Koirikivi57:57
73SWEVästerås SOK (594)+1:39:53Kasper Westman53:30
74SWELinköpings OK (171)+1:40:04Olof Ljunggren58:49
75SWENyköpings OK (298)+1:40:09Oskar Karlborg53:54
76SWEHagaby GoIF (56)+1:40:34Filip Dahlgren47:52
77SWEEksjö SOK (76)+1:42:09Elias Schafer55:36
78NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (79)+1:42:55Olav Ekrheim1:01:40
79FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+1:45:04Matyas Stregl57:24
80FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81)+1:46:05Atte Etula1:00:11
81FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+1:47:12Taneli Korpinen1:05:13
82SWEOK Hällen (63)+1:47:54Sebastian Safka58:45
83FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (68)+1:49:47Jekabs Janovs56:38
84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134)+1:50:00Raiko Marrandi59:35
85FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (156)+1:50:44Ville Kinnala58:01
86FINOK77 2 (91)+1:51:19Antti Järvenpää57:54
87SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (306)+1:51:44Johan Olsson56:21
88SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+1:52:05Balazs Miavecz1:04:38
89SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316)+1:52:20Pablo Ferrando57:21
90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+1:52:28Oskari Pesola1:03:53
91FINIF Brahe (88)+1:52:50Tommy Åbacka59:09
92SWEOK Orion 3 (292)+1:53:06Filip Håkansson1:00:16
93SWEOK Södertörn (126)+1:55:13Alvis Reinons54:40
94FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (59)+1:57:33Pauls Ålperings1:06:59
95SUIOLG Galgenen (1215)+1:57:43Jan Burkhardt54:51
96SWEOK Linné 3 (73)+1:57:45Goran Polojaz56:13
97FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+1:57:50Oleg Vokulov1:07:20
98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+1:57:52Miika Vehmas59:43
99SWEOK Tisaren 2 (161)+1:58:14Tomas Hallmén1:01:00
100NOROppsal orientering (362)+1:58:20Ludvig Rödnes58:33
Alla Nästa 100 >