1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:52:16 | Viktor Svensk | 1:23:53 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (5) | +3:26 | Gustav Bergman | 1:19:39 | ||
3 | NTNUI (17) | +4:02 | Elias Jonsson | 1:23:29 | ||
4 | OK Linné (15) | +4:04 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:22:02 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +9:18 | Tomas Krivda | 1:25:46 | ||
6 | Koovee (20) | +11:03 | Timo Sild | 1:26:27 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +11:04 | Felix Axelsson | 1:29:04 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +16:42 | Jussi Suna | 1:33:08 | ||
9 | Halden SK (32) | +19:51 | Magne Daehli | 1:27:55 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +21:44 | Tino Polsini | 1:30:54 | ||
11 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +21:44 | Oskar Störmer | 1:31:01 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (102) | +27:32 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:25:45 | ||
13 | OK Orion (23) | +30:45 | Anton Johansson | 1:24:17 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +30:59 | Andreas Solberg | 1:36:38 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +31:12 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:24:45 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +31:13 | Ilian Angeli | 1:39:58 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (18) | +31:36 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:39:20 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +33:53 | Frédéric Tranchand | 1:30:10 | ||
19 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +35:35 | Anton Navichenka | 1:33:21 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +35:44 | Touko Seppä | 1:30:36 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (6) | +39:55 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:33:18 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +41:17 | Florian Attinger | 1:36:04 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +41:31 | Antton Sankelo | 1:37:46 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +44:17 | Joshua Dudley | 1:34:20 | ||
25 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +49:31 | Cornelius Björk | 1:36:48 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +49:56 | Simon Harden | 1:37:06 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +50:52 | Eero Turkki | 1:42:42 | ||
28 | Attunda OK (26) | +53:46 | Daniel Roos | 1:30:21 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +53:47 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:31:48 | ||
30 | Lynx (51) | +53:51 | Antti Parjanne | 1:30:45 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +56:12 | Arturs Paulins | 1:35:24 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +58:04 | Martin Jansson | 1:37:19 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +59:36 | Matti Suutari | 1:37:41 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +59:36 | Uldis Upitis | 1:37:18 | ||
35 | Ol Norska (19) | +1:02:07 | Remo Ruch | 1:34:25 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (34) | +1:05:08 | Leo Johansson | 1:37:50 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (57) | +1:06:41 | Timo Suter | 1:35:20 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +1:07:43 | Gustav G Wirén | 1:42:55 | ||
39 | IF Hagen (64) | +1:07:46 | Axel Olsson | 1:38:42 | ||
40 | Kils OK (40) | +1:09:00 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:34:02 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +1:10:35 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:48:38 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:12:17 | Halvor Törnqvist Halden | 1:36:06 | ||
43 | Växjö OK (53) | +1:12:56 | Christian Michelsen | 1:47:18 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:14:07 | Philipp Muller | 1:38:52 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:14:07 | Christian Böen | 1:36:09 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +1:14:08 | Toby Scott | 1:40:59 | ||
47 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:14:09 | Flavio Poltéra | 1:39:57 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:14:09 | Jussi Soini | 1:45:56 | ||
49 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +1:14:10 | Ken Peeters | 1:38:44 | ||
50 | OK77 (52) | +1:14:17 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:48:40 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:14:23 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:36:18 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:14:39 | Joar Hertin | 1:42:09 | ||
53 | Navi 2 (94) | +1:17:50 | Juho Korpi | 1:52:01 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:20:09 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:46:24 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:21:10 | Erik Blomgren | 1:38:30 | ||
56 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:23:38 | Sergey Popov | 1:47:57 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:23:44 | Jimmy Larsson | 1:42:20 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:24:07 | Juho Westerlund | 1:42:11 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:26:00 | Topias Tiainen | 1:50:29 | ||
60 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:26:26 | Ville Rehn | 1:45:35 | ||
61 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:31:02 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:35:31 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:31:11 | Joonas Salminen | 1:51:15 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:34:25 | Aapo Summanen | 1:41:04 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:34:48 | Misa Tuomala | 1:42:02 | ||
65 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:35:15 | Moritz Döllgast | 1:55:26 | ||
66 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:36:26 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:38:39 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:39:40 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:41:52 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:42:35 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:30:08 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:45:50 | Emil Andersson | 2:01:31 | ||
70 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:46:48 | Hans Persson | 1:53:17 | ||
71 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:46:51 | Kasper Westman | 1:40:44 | ||
72 | IF Femman (110) | +1:46:54 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:45:59 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:48:34 | Oskar Karlborg | 1:42:34 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:50:36 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:49:36 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:52:21 | Niko Nissinen | 1:50:51 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:52:28 | Elias Schafer | 1:46:10 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:54:00 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:53:29 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:55:29 | Matyas Stregl | 1:48:04 | ||
79 | OK Hällen (63) | +2:00:05 | Sebastian Safka | 1:51:11 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +2:00:07 | Atte Etula | 1:54:27 | ||
81 | OK77 2 (91) | +2:00:08 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:46:58 | ||
82 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +2:01:06 | Pablo Ferrando | 1:46:22 | ||
83 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +2:01:07 | Olav Ekrheim | 2:00:07 | ||
84 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +2:01:30 | Johan Olsson | 1:46:23 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +2:01:55 | Jekabs Janovs | 1:49:00 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (88) | +2:04:31 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:51:05 | ||
87 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +2:04:39 | Taneli Korpinen | 2:02:55 | ||
88 | OK Södertörn (126) | +2:05:15 | Alvis Reinons | 1:44:56 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +2:05:17 | Love Berzell | 1:38:33 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +2:05:20 | Raiko Marrandi | 1:55:11 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +2:06:12 | Ville Kinnala | 1:53:44 | ||
92 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +2:09:29 | Goran Polojaz | 1:48:12 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +2:09:31 | Oskari Pesola | 2:01:11 | ||
94 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:09:48 | Mathias Blaise | 1:41:00 | ||
95 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:09:49 | Alvaro Garcia | 1:47:37 | ||
96 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +2:09:51 | Filip Håkansson | 1:57:16 | ||
97 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +2:10:02 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:45:33 | ||
98 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +2:10:03 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:49:44 | ||
99 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +2:11:45 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:52:13 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +2:11:47 | Pauls Ålperings | 2:01:28 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +2:11:59 | Balazs Miavecz | 2:04:48 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +2:12:01 | Miika Vehmas | 1:54:07 | ||
103 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +2:12:34 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:55:34 | ||
104 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +2:13:59 | Jan Burkhardt | 1:51:22 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +2:14:45 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:56:51 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:14:49 | Roger Virgili | 1:53:52 | ||
107 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:14:54 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 1:50:48 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:15:02 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:04:47 | ||
109 | FK Göingarna (698) | +2:16:59 | Fritjof Axelsson | 1:59:16 | ||
110 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:17:02 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:49:09 | ||
111 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +2:17:11 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 2:03:58 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:17:37 | Filip Adamek | 1:50:26 | ||
113 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:17:47 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:51:05 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:18:21 | Arto Niiranen | 1:55:38 | ||
115 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:18:24 | Erik Hållström | 1:55:49 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:18:37 | Arto Fränti | 1:59:45 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:23:11 | Pyry Mattila | 1:52:37 | ||
118 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:24:14 | Aarne Orhanen | 2:01:37 | ||
119 | OK Trian (75) | +2:24:32 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:53:53 | ||
120 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:25:54 | Ville Huomolin | 1:57:53 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:25:56 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:58:00 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:28:23 | Toby Lang | 2:11:05 | ||
123 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:30:57 | Jonatan Anderson | 1:56:50 | ||
124 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:31:32 | Simon Wenger | 1:54:36 | ||
125 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:33:09 | Toms Veits | 2:13:28 | ||
126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:34:14 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:59:45 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:34:16 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:53:14 | ||
128 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:34:24 | Corino Wyder | 1:48:14 | ||
129 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:34:26 | Luke Fisher | 1:44:20 | ||
130 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:34:40 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:52:46 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:37:00 | Christoph Prunsche | 1:51:20 | ||
132 | Azuolas (487) | +2:37:42 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:44:31 | ||
133 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:40:18 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 2:12:45 | ||
134 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:41:05 | Kristis Stankevicius | 2:11:16 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:41:07 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:49:01 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:43:22 | Daniel Andersson | 2:02:25 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:43:42 | Melker Forsberg | 1:59:00 | ||
138 | IL Koll (345) | +2:44:29 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:53:52 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:44:32 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:03:26 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:44:37 | Christer Lilja | 2:02:50 | ||
141 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:46:13 | Simon Andersson | 1:54:59 | ||
142 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:51:09 | Janne Häkkinen | 2:05:21 | ||
143 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:51:56 | Sverre Hågensen | 2:01:01 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:52:17 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:54:02 | ||
145 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:52:59 | Andris Svilans | 1:48:50 | ||
146 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:53:01 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:59:12 | ||
147 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:53:03 | Halvor Melkild | 2:10:20 | ||
148 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:53:07 | Otso Tukiainen | 2:00:29 | ||
149 | SK100 (1246) | +2:53:11 | Anti Sulavee | 1:54:19 | ||
150 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:53:16 | Kristian Dahlström | 2:01:17 | ||
151 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:53:19 | Christian Grotnes | 2:17:41 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:53:49 | Marko Rajala | 2:17:45 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:53:51 | Aarni Laine | 2:19:52 | ||
154 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:53:56 | Simon Martelius | 2:07:57 | ||
155 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:55:42 | Lars Widmer | 2:18:52 | ||
156 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:55:45 | Alfred Hallqvist | 2:02:00 | ||
157 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:56:17 | Magnus Struckmann | 2:01:31 | ||
158 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:56:34 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:59:19 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:57:50 | Truls Lindholm | 2:03:56 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:57:52 | Krystof Hajek | 1:48:30 | ||
161 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:58:33 | Andres Saetalu | 2:21:33 | ||
162 | OK Saldus (115) | +3:00:43 | Mateics Viktors | 2:08:44 | ||
163 | Frol IL (55) | +3:00:50 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 2:37:33 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +3:01:10 | Raino Pesu | 2:00:33 | ||
165 | Täby OK (621) | +3:01:57 | Robert Johansson | 1:53:51 | ||
166 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +3:02:04 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:54:02 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +3:02:05 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:52:55 | ||
168 | OK Moss (774) | +3:03:06 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 2:04:58 | ||
169 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +3:05:42 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 1:58:06 | ||
170 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +3:06:07 | Jussi Hietala | 2:11:03 | ||
171 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +3:06:14 | Timo Hongell | 2:17:08 | ||
172 | Leksands OK (782) | +3:06:49 | Mattias Nääs | 2:01:30 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +3:08:37 | Mattias Ågren | 2:17:17 | ||
174 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +3:10:04 | Martin Lindskog | 2:07:30 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +3:12:36 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:52:19 | ||
176 | Finsilva (1370) | +3:12:38 | Niko Koskela | 1:55:09 | ||
177 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +3:12:54 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 2:03:22 | ||
178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +3:12:59 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:08:12 | ||
179 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +3:13:41 | Antti Rantala | 1:57:27 | ||
180 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +3:14:41 | Vytautas Ralys | 2:09:48 | ||
181 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +3:15:01 | Roman Egli | 2:01:50 | ||
182 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +3:15:02 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:59:40 | ||
183 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +3:15:11 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 2:01:45 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +3:15:56 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 2:08:29 | ||
185 | Byåsen IL (754) | +3:17:10 | Jérme Soulard | 2:16:05 | ||
186 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +3:17:13 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 2:12:39 | ||
187 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +3:17:35 | Ville Taussi | 2:14:58 | ||
188 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +3:18:13 | Rune Fremstad | 2:10:02 | ||
189 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +3:18:37 | Henrik Sundblom | 2:15:33 | ||
190 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +3:19:15 | Olle Björneld | 2:24:47 | ||
191 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:19:40 | Tjenlund Josefin | 2:00:10 | ||
192 | OK Alehof (1217) | +3:19:49 | Martin Ankel | 2:04:22 | ||
193 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +3:19:53 | Joel Berring | 2:13:59 | ||
194 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:23:36 | Markus Grätsch | 1:49:36 | ||
195 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +3:24:00 | Heikki Sumanen | 2:12:12 | ||
196 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:24:17 | Jyrgen Joonas | 1:51:53 | ||
197 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +3:25:28 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:17:17 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:25:52 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:51:06 | ||
199 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +3:25:55 | Michael Torrkulla | 2:02:43 | ||
200 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:26:06 | Veiko Kütt | 2:05:16 | ||
201 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:26:10 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:52:46 | ||
202 | Ex-Legends (175) | +3:27:38 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:59:22 | ||
203 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +3:29:06 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 2:00:49 | ||
204 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +3:29:35 | Lars Nilsson | 2:13:10 | ||
205 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +3:29:58 | Gustav Harryson | 2:30:09 | ||
206 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +3:30:28 | Majalle Mörth | 2:11:28 | ||
207 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +3:31:12 | Samuel Kolsar | 2:11:11 | ||
208 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:31:26 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:55:08 | ||
209 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:31:52 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 2:00:15 | ||
210 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:31:56 | Matti Piha | 2:05:27 | ||
211 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:32:04 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 2:04:02 | ||
212 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +3:33:44 | Klara Yngvesson | 2:20:51 | ||
213 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +3:33:45 | Johan Stenström | 2:26:10 | ||
214 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +3:34:27 | Jyri Korhonen | 2:05:20 | ||
215 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +3:34:31 | Juha Sippola | 2:13:12 | ||
216 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +3:35:24 | Gustav Lidén | 2:06:45 | ||
217 | Navi 3 (339) | +3:39:24 | Antti Nisonen | 2:10:53 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +3:39:29 | Riku Sauso | 2:15:05 | ||
219 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +3:39:31 | Jari Kansonen | 2:17:44 | ||
220 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +3:39:33 | Timo Saloranta | 2:32:27 | ||
221 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:40:05 | Matti Virtanen | 2:03:15 | ||
222 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +3:40:09 | Martin Sandqvist | 2:14:42 | ||
223 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +3:40:27 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 2:25:53 | ||
224 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:40:37 | Karl Lundin | 2:11:15 | ||
225 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +3:40:38 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 2:35:37 | ||
226 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:40:54 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:55:38 | ||
227 | OK Arona (784) | +3:41:21 | Karlis Lauders | 2:20:53 | ||
228 | Enga (141) | +3:41:40 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:48:22 | ||
229 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:42:31 | Lasse Pörsti | 1:59:44 | ||
230 | Västerviks OK (166) | +3:42:36 | Christian Svensson | 2:25:12 | ||
231 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +3:42:38 | Håvard Berget | 2:22:40 | ||
232 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:43:22 | Benjamin Claesson | 1:58:17 | ||
233 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:43:23 | Esa Holappa | 1:56:38 | ||
234 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:43:54 | Casper Giding | 1:44:52 | ||
235 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:46:08 | Tobias Rödde | 1:48:12 | ||
236 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +3:46:08 | Magnus Alinder | 2:26:16 | ||
237 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:46:11 | Eero Leino | 2:01:34 | ||
238 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:46:14 | Aaro Kujansuu | 2:02:10 | ||
239 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:46:55 | Andri Forrer | 1:43:04 | ||
240 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:47:31 | Kare Kaskinen | 2:10:27 | ||
241 | Medeina (701) | +3:49:39 | Jonas Markevicius | 2:20:38 | ||
242 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:50:35 | David Mikel | 1:59:34 | ||
243 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:50:38 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:09:01 | ||
244 | IK Falken (186) | +3:51:09 | Sören Jansson | 1:53:15 | ||
245 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:52:40 | Tommy Tigern | 2:09:17 | ||
246 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:53:00 | Austris Krastins | 1:57:03 | ||
247 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:53:39 | Saku Juola | 1:56:51 | ||
248 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:53:44 | Emil Andersson | 1:57:58 | ||
249 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:53:45 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:53:16 | ||
250 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +3:53:57 | Juho Tuominen | 2:58:41 | ||
251 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:55:48 | Allan Mogensen | 1:48:04 | ||
252 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:56:01 | Markus Adolfsson | 2:23:58 | ||
253 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +3:56:21 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:27:31 | ||
254 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:56:21 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:24:27 | ||
255 | Emit (542) | +3:56:26 | Sakari Taskila | 1:57:10 | ||
256 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:56:48 | Janne Keisanen | 2:09:39 | ||
257 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +3:57:19 | Peder Bryggen | 2:10:33 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:57:51 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:57:12 | ||
259 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +3:58:12 | Karlsson Ivarsson | 1:44:48 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:58:35 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:53:24 | ||
261 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +4:00:26 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 2:04:09 | ||
262 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +4:00:36 | Anders Horvei | 2:01:35 | ||
263 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +4:00:59 | Heikki Alanko | 2:04:41 | ||
264 | IF Minken (274) | +4:01:21 | Sam Sundberg | 2:28:42 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +4:02:07 | Miroslav Papuga | 2:03:52 | ||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +4:02:51 | Niklas Koski | 2:01:41 | ||
267 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +4:02:59 | Florian Nagel | 1:47:15 | ||
268 | Wing OK (629) | +4:03:38 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 2:07:07 | ||
269 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +4:03:58 | Mikko Simola | 2:30:52 | ||
270 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +4:04:10 | Eino Gretschel | 2:02:25 | ||
271 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +4:04:28 | Eemeli Leskinen | 2:25:28 | ||
272 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +4:04:28 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:56:56 | ||
273 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +4:04:34 | Julius Niemelä | 2:16:58 | ||
274 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +4:04:48 | Johanna Sjölund | 2:08:42 | ||
275 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +4:06:25 | Antti Hakala | 2:33:34 | ||
276 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +4:06:47 | Tomas Björklöf | 2:32:05 | ||
277 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +4:06:52 | Sauli Päivärinta | 1:47:17 | ||
278 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +4:07:52 | Mikko Ketola | 2:02:08 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (280) | +4:08:30 | Joakim Björklind | 1:56:45 | ||
280 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +4:08:33 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 2:02:39 | ||
281 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +4:09:32 | Miikka Huovila | 1:56:43 | ||
282 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +4:09:42 | Simon Freyland | 2:02:35 | ||
283 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +4:09:47 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 2:07:35 | ||
284 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +4:10:04 | Eetu Liukkonen | 2:12:55 | ||
285 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +4:10:45 | Sami Blomqvist | 2:36:09 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +4:11:20 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:02:18 | ||
287 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +4:11:20 | Ricards Zvagulis | 2:04:13 | ||
288 | Uroskarhut (214) | +4:11:38 | Erik Kesti | 2:26:59 | ||
289 | UV SISSIT (255) | +4:12:18 | Pauli Mäkelä | 2:03:57 | ||
290 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +4:12:19 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 2:43:52 | ||
291 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +4:13:10 | Matti Höysniemi | 2:13:25 | ||
292 | JOKA (1244) | +4:13:47 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:02:07 | ||
293 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +4:14:35 | Lauri Nieminen | 2:25:52 | ||
294 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +4:14:56 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 2:16:50 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +4:15:07 | Riku Martikainen | 2:12:56 | ||
296 | OZONS OK (498) | +4:15:25 | Lismanis Martins | 2:15:04 | ||
297 | Asker SK (635) | +4:15:33 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 2:01:59 | ||
298 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +4:15:35 | Konsta Eskelinen | 1:58:24 | ||
299 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +4:16:01 | Ove Röjarn Hedlund | 2:10:18 | ||
300 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +4:16:08 | Uldis Klepers | 1:48:16 | ||
301 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +4:16:41 | Leon Spiller | 2:39:31 | ||
302 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +4:16:51 | Antti Halme | 2:30:09 | ||
303 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +4:17:22 | Jukka Pokela | 1:46:58 | ||
304 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +4:17:28 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 2:02:56 | ||
305 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +4:17:41 | Marko Pietari | 2:03:24 | ||
306 | Laihian Luja (143) | +4:17:46 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:56:48 | ||
307 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +4:17:47 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 2:15:21 | ||
308 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +4:18:47 | Janne Kotaniemi | 2:34:49 | ||
309 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +4:19:03 | Håkon Gjerde | 2:02:09 | ||
310 | Rastivarsat (238) | +4:19:22 | Esko Kaija | 2:09:26 | ||
311 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +4:20:57 | David Tas | 2:01:34 | ||
312 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +4:20:59 | Andrius Zaveckas | 2:28:43 | ||
313 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +4:21:16 | Olav Vestöl | 2:02:52 | ||
314 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +4:21:34 | Mikko Kangas | 2:34:47 | ||
315 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +4:23:26 | Mattias Allared | 1:56:50 | ||
316 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +4:23:36 | Donald Mc Carthy | 2:28:57 | ||
317 | Harju OK (1218) | +4:25:15 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:56:02 | ||
318 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +4:26:17 | Teemu Laine | 2:06:05 | ||
319 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +4:26:33 | Juha Rantala | 2:12:25 | ||
320 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +4:26:45 | Marius Alsius | 2:15:03 | ||
321 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +4:26:56 | Jarkko Reijonen | 2:10:21 | ||
322 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +4:27:01 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:29:01 | ||
323 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +4:27:07 | Max Millner | 2:05:51 | ||
324 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +4:27:07 | Ola Tuvesson | 2:43:03 | ||
325 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +4:27:47 | Jari Mikkonen | 2:39:02 | ||
326 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +4:28:28 | Marek Zahkna | 2:23:15 | ||
327 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +4:29:16 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 2:01:37 | ||
328 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:29:18 | Adam Georgsson | 1:50:51 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +4:29:44 | Antti Pasanen | 2:02:13 | ||
330 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +4:29:49 | Heikki Tukiainen | 2:33:12 | ||
331 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +4:29:56 | Anssi Laine | 2:07:44 | ||
332 | Intersport (246) | +4:30:10 | Lauri Hollo | 2:07:53 | ||
333 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +4:30:44 | Jan-Rune L. Basso | 2:09:23 | ||
334 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +4:30:48 | Tony Ahti | 2:10:21 | ||
335 | OK77 5 (634) | +4:31:28 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:14:54 | ||
336 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +4:31:57 | Ulrik Imberg | 2:03:21 | ||
337 | Verdal OK (905) | +4:32:15 | Vidar Skjerve | 2:15:55 | ||
338 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +4:32:23 | Magnus Berger Skjöstad | 2:13:13 | ||
339 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +4:32:26 | Marcus Nilsson | 2:00:15 | ||
340 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +4:32:43 | Mikko Kiero | 2:10:26 | ||
341 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +4:32:46 | Samuel Hippi | 2:24:32 | ||
342 | Närpes OK (762) | +4:33:06 | Johan Gullmets | 1:57:10 | ||
343 | 7 Oikein (239) | +4:33:21 | Heikki Virekunnas | 2:24:09 | ||
344 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +4:34:52 | Christer Broström | 2:41:56 | ||
345 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +4:35:01 | Lasse Paavola | 2:02:04 | ||
346 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +4:35:02 | Jonathan Björnberg | 3:20:14 | ||
347 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +4:35:26 | Jari Sipilä | 2:01:38 | ||
348 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +4:35:37 | Jesper Berg | 2:03:09 | ||
349 | Savon Suunta (230) | +4:35:56 | Robert Neubauer | 2:15:05 | ||
350 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +4:36:19 | Tommy Haglund | 2:03:11 | ||
351 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +4:36:36 | Ari Ahonen | 2:15:28 | ||
352 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:36:56 | Juan Daniel Sanchez | 1:58:01 | ||
353 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +4:37:07 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 2:23:28 | ||
354 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +4:37:46 | Åke Ljunggren | 2:02:30 | ||
355 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +4:37:58 | Antti Palokangas | 2:10:19 | ||
356 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +4:38:01 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:07:46 | ||
357 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +4:38:09 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 2:38:16 | ||
358 | Rasti E4 (340) | +4:38:21 | Markku Rautiainen | 2:21:58 | ||
359 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:39:04 | Herkko Plit | 1:56:55 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +4:39:06 | Antti Sallila | 2:47:50 | ||
361 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:39:57 | Juha Jumisko | 2:08:17 | ||
362 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +4:40:15 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:58:16 | ||
363 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:40:16 | Kilian Lilje | 2:01:35 | ||
364 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:40:40 | Björn Normark | 1:47:19 | ||
365 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +4:41:23 | Conny Arén | 2:02:22 | ||
366 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +4:43:15 | Simo Villanen | 2:44:28 | ||
367 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +4:43:16 | Arto Sinnelä | 2:08:40 | ||
368 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:43:50 | Magnus Öhling | 2:00:20 | ||
369 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:44:35 | Veikko Huuskonen | 2:12:59 | ||
370 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +4:44:41 | Jussi Pakari | 2:09:00 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:45:22 | Jani Vahala | 2:04:26 | ||
372 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:45:53 | Juho Huhtala | 2:06:57 | ||
373 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:46:14 | Timo Antila | 2:06:15 | ||
374 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +4:46:24 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:24:06 | ||
375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:46:43 | Johanna Ritanotko | 2:09:19 | ||
376 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +4:46:45 | Heikki Niininen | 2:30:04 | ||
377 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +4:47:26 | Aatos Peura | 2:12:49 | ||
378 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +4:47:54 | Filip Andersson | 2:19:18 | ||
379 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:48:47 | Antti Kaasalainen | 2:03:32 | ||
380 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +4:49:07 | Antti Lindqvist | 2:26:57 | ||
381 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +4:49:37 | Juho Vanha-Uotila | 2:17:17 | ||
382 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +4:49:37 | Jakob Fransson | 2:14:19 | ||
383 | Lynx 5 (752) | +4:49:47 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 2:34:57 | ||
384 | Petolintu (419) | +4:50:32 | Mikko Sane | 2:06:34 | ||
385 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:51:17 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:02:45 | ||
386 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +4:51:52 | Mati Mägi | 2:07:41 | ||
387 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:52:13 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:58:00 | ||
388 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +4:52:25 | Jens Kvarnström | 2:17:21 | ||
389 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +4:53:00 | Janne Vatanen | 2:53:20 | ||
390 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:53:06 | Santeri Valkamo | 2:04:28 | ||
391 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +4:53:30 | Jorma Jussila | 2:21:32 | ||
392 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:53:47 | Antti Lumme | 2:03:31 | ||
393 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:54:22 | Trond Lund | 2:09:05 | ||
394 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:54:28 | Alfred Lönn | 2:00:18 | ||
395 | Nostars (244) | +4:55:02 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:23:22 | ||
396 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:56:10 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 2:04:07 | ||
397 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +4:56:14 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:21:35 | ||
398 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:56:18 | Tim Fransen | 1:58:33 | ||
399 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:56:22 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:50:58 | ||
400 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:56:41 | Teemu Salminen | 1:58:22 | ||
401 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:57:00 | Noah Bühlmann | 2:09:33 | ||
402 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:57:15 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:03:04 | ||
403 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +4:57:43 | Erkki Isokoski | 2:22:21 | ||
404 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:58:23 | Jonathan So | 2:31:13 | ||
405 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +4:59:10 | Timo Hynninen | 2:31:16 | ||
406 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +4:59:16 | Einar Modahl | 2:36:32 | ||
407 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:59:49 | Matti Hakala | 1:53:18 | ||
408 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +5:00:35 | Indre Valaite | 1:50:52 | ||
409 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +5:00:37 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:08:25 | ||
410 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +5:00:51 | Sampsa Kautto | 2:13:14 | ||
411 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +5:01:01 | Germo Kenner | 2:48:04 | ||
412 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +5:01:50 | Lari Lehtonen | 2:13:06 | ||
413 | Herraseura (329) | +5:02:05 | Pekka Jokela | 2:13:25 | ||
414 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +5:02:11 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:07:27 | ||
415 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +5:02:18 | Jenny Wallner | 2:03:30 | ||
416 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +5:03:04 | Antti Virtanen | 1:53:08 | ||
417 | Team Electrofit (249) | +5:03:10 | Ilkka Tawast | 2:33:08 | ||
418 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +5:03:22 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 2:16:55 | ||
419 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +5:04:06 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:56:29 | ||
420 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +5:04:21 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 2:27:55 | ||
421 | Joen Suunta (303) | +5:05:30 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 2:03:53 | ||
422 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +5:06:13 | Klas Johansson | 2:07:44 | ||
423 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +5:06:31 | Juha Menna | 2:19:13 | ||
424 | SK Mortis (262) | +5:07:42 | Markus Nissi | 1:58:31 | ||
425 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +5:09:08 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 2:07:32 | ||
426 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +5:09:13 | Lassi Heikkinen | 2:09:53 | ||
427 | Musta Neliö (259) | +5:10:01 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 2:06:22 | ||
428 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +5:10:27 | Mika Ojala | 2:36:53 | ||
429 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +5:10:48 | Aki Hietanen | 2:02:43 | ||
430 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +5:12:02 | Lauri Vuokila | 2:07:51 | ||
431 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +5:12:07 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 2:27:52 | ||
432 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +5:12:31 | Philipp Dombert | 2:24:42 | ||
433 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +5:12:46 | Oscar Forsström | 2:23:25 | ||
434 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +5:14:13 | Tommi Virtanen | 2:21:56 | ||
435 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +5:14:47 | Hakavuori Joel | 2:22:57 | ||
436 | Koovee 4 (318) | +5:15:45 | Oliver Schule | 2:00:21 | ||
437 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +5:15:52 | Zacharias WIckholm | 2:24:00 | ||
438 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +5:16:09 | Urmas Tiits | 2:21:24 | ||
439 | SK Mercury (849) | +5:16:17 | Toomas Tiivel | 2:34:24 | ||
440 | Navi 6 (400) | +5:16:36 | Tuomo Oksanen | 2:17:35 | ||
441 | Bona Fide (321) | +5:17:00 | Jaanus Roos | 2:21:51 | ||
442 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +5:17:02 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 2:27:49 | ||
443 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +5:17:06 | Gunnar Virta | 1:50:54 | ||
444 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +5:17:22 | Jon Majors | 2:15:02 | ||
445 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +5:18:11 | Nico Nylund | 2:02:32 | ||
446 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +5:18:33 | Peter Söderström | 2:07:28 | ||
447 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +5:18:50 | Jukka Jarva | 2:13:31 | ||
448 | Myggans OS (571) | +5:19:09 | Jonas Johansson | 3:05:05 | ||
449 | Turun NMKY (335) | +5:20:13 | Juho Tammi | 2:15:10 | ||
450 | Supertalentit (204) | +5:20:16 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 2:02:11 | ||
451 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +5:21:27 | Niko Hautala | 2:07:43 | ||
452 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +5:22:01 | Jesse Hecrodt | 2:29:10 | ||
453 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +5:22:19 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:24:19 | ||
454 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +5:22:40 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:54:41 | ||
455 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +5:22:57 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:50:49 | ||
456 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +5:23:00 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:02:06 | ||
457 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +5:23:18 | Löpa Raskinen | 2:21:48 | ||
458 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +5:23:32 | Jari Joutsen | 2:28:45 | ||
459 | OK Jorren (815) | +5:25:10 | Mikael Fagerlund | 2:01:58 | ||
460 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +5:25:27 | Koljonen Mila | 2:50:21 | ||
461 | Rastipukit (264) | +5:25:32 | Lauri Inna | 2:03:03 | ||
462 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +5:26:05 | Niko Kivelä | 2:02:34 | ||
463 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +5:26:48 | Vainovskis Emils | 2:16:17 | ||
464 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +5:27:02 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:59:22 | ||
465 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +5:27:09 | Samuli Saarinen | 2:12:31 | ||
466 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +5:28:27 | Petter Skantze | 2:33:47 | ||
467 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +5:28:55 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 2:09:44 | ||
468 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +5:29:09 | Tommi Korhonen | 2:17:13 | ||
469 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +5:29:11 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:31:19 | ||
470 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +5:30:05 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 2:44:14 | ||
471 | NordicSemi (1518) | +5:30:08 | Tero Kangas | 2:12:58 | ||
472 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +5:30:25 | Heidi Mikkola | 2:21:06 | ||
473 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +5:30:33 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:13:39 | ||
474 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +5:30:33 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:13:41 | ||
475 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +5:30:41 | Brian Kottarainen | 2:02:52 | ||
476 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +5:31:04 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:21:58 | ||
477 | Tuuripellet (343) | +5:31:05 | Raiko Pousi | 2:09:32 | ||
478 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +5:32:23 | Kaapo Paaso | 2:10:24 | ||
479 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +5:32:24 | Tero Rönkä | 2:16:34 | ||
480 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +5:32:45 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:40:54 | ||
481 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +5:33:24 | Olli-Matti Harve | 2:03:06 | ||
482 | Surikati (868) | +5:33:44 | Elina Petrovska | 2:23:24 | ||
483 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +5:33:56 | Juho Suni | 2:29:08 | ||
484 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +5:34:12 | Lukas Høghøj | 2:23:59 | ||
485 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +5:35:11 | Markku Helin | 2:31:15 | ||
486 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +5:35:50 | Matias Nyländen | 2:13:00 | ||
487 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +5:35:57 | Annika Björk | 3:42:33 | ||
488 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +5:36:25 | Roope Nyström | 2:29:50 | ||
489 | OK Vivill (1241) | +5:36:30 | Elias Thunberg | 1:53:17 | ||
490 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +5:36:53 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:13:37 | ||
491 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +5:37:05 | Jari Ylänne | 2:36:33 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +5:37:14 | Jussi Parkkinen | 2:15:55 | ||
493 | OC Puisto (409) | +5:38:46 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:31:18 | ||
494 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +5:39:14 | Roland Persson | 2:23:07 | ||
495 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +5:39:58 | Ismo Lampinen | 2:24:17 | ||
496 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +5:40:08 | Janne Laukkanen | 2:10:43 | ||
497 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +5:40:36 | Tomi Rinne | 2:17:33 | ||
498 | ViVi Master (810) | +5:40:52 | Hannu Manninen | 2:01:37 | ||
499 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +5:40:57 | Natalia Kanko | 2:21:55 | ||
500 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +5:40:57 | Sami Kinttu | 2:40:48 | ||
501 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +5:42:25 | Timo Polari | 3:01:08 | ||
502 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +5:42:46 | Pasi Pyykönen | 2:21:27 | ||
503 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +5:42:53 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:16:34 | ||
504 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +5:43:08 | Juha-Matti Inget | 2:19:57 | ||
505 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +5:43:33 | Niklas Skoog | 2:17:55 | ||
506 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +5:44:26 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:21:18 | ||
507 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +5:44:34 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:33:27 | ||
508 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +5:45:15 | Jonne Maunu | 2:26:31 | ||
509 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +5:45:31 | Sauli Partti | 3:01:10 | ||
510 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +5:45:33 | Per Jemth | 2:06:14 | ||
511 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +5:45:40 | Emil Olsson | 2:09:46 | ||
512 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +5:45:49 | Ilkka Kasila | 2:22:19 | ||
513 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +5:46:07 | Jyri Tiainen | 2:02:50 | ||
514 | RAE ROK (811) | +5:46:27 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:28:20 | ||
515 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +5:46:30 | Johan Koskinen | 2:12:54 | ||
516 | Långhundra IF (575) | +5:46:34 | Jesper Lagerberg | 2:34:30 | ||
517 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +5:48:20 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:01:49 | ||
518 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +5:49:15 | Markus Suutari | 2:27:47 | ||
519 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +5:49:27 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:28:00 | ||
520 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +5:50:16 | Pekka Tiira | 2:53:06 | ||
521 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +5:50:23 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:28:41 | ||
522 | Waxholms OK (823) | +5:50:24 | Selma Gumaelius | 2:57:07 | ||
523 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +5:50:44 | Särnbrink Urban | 2:52:33 | ||
524 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +5:50:44 | Stefano Raus | 2:32:06 | ||
525 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +5:51:00 | Atte Penttinen | 2:22:17 | ||
526 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +5:51:24 | Jarkko Munne | 2:23:33 | ||
527 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +5:52:18 | Tommi Lindqvist | 2:24:59 | ||
528 | Rastihaukat (344) | +5:52:18 | Juha Ojala | 2:26:12 | ||
529 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +5:52:31 | Ansis Actins | 2:01:54 | ||
530 | Solita (277) | +5:53:04 | Jussi Niilahti | 2:13:20 | ||
531 | Team Finge (1493) | +5:53:04 | Casper Fingerroos | 2:29:14 | ||
532 | Brides babes (1473) | +5:54:37 | Jutta Jussila | 2:30:25 | ||
533 | Veikkaus (773) | +5:55:13 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:58:18 | ||
534 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +5:56:18 | Miika Valtonen | 2:22:21 | ||
535 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +5:56:25 | Erika Hautala | 2:38:15 | ||
536 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +5:56:29 | Tuure Paavilainen | 2:36:15 | ||
537 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +5:56:32 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:28:50 | ||
538 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +5:56:34 | Mika Nokka | 2:34:16 | ||
539 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +5:56:48 | Jari Holm | 2:02:05 | ||
540 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +5:57:47 | Jouni Joensuu | 2:33:10 | ||
541 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +5:57:56 | Miika Heikkilä | 2:13:12 | ||
542 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +5:58:15 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 2:36:41 | ||
543 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +5:59:36 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 2:02:54 | ||
544 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +6:01:26 | Matti Aula | 2:37:04 | ||
545 | MADROG (1362) | +6:02:19 | Henna Saarinen | 2:21:54 | ||
546 | Malax IF (875) | +6:03:08 | Stefan Höstman | 2:09:59 | ||
547 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +6:03:35 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:41:08 | ||
548 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +6:03:47 | Anna Pradel | 2:07:39 | ||
549 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +6:04:15 | Juha Kauppi | 2:29:49 | ||
550 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +6:04:23 | Sen Berglund | 2:36:38 | ||
551 | Joosehukku (356) | +6:04:57 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:10:24 | ||
552 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +6:04:59 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:23:33 | ||
553 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +6:05:10 | Pellervo Kässi | 2:23:58 | ||
554 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +6:05:15 | Antti Nissinen | 2:23:17 | ||
555 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +6:05:20 | Marko Hoikka | 2:19:59 | ||
556 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +6:05:27 | Markku Leppälä | 2:36:02 | ||
557 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +6:05:54 | Jussi Niska | 2:15:11 | ||
558 | Rastiketut (863) | +6:05:54 | Janne Matikainen | 1:58:08 | ||
559 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +6:05:58 | Matias Vanhanen | 2:09:36 | ||
560 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +6:06:04 | Miro Etula | 2:22:56 | ||
561 | RaTro (296) | +6:06:40 | Mikko Savolainen | 3:00:10 | ||
562 | OK Terjärv (759) | +6:06:51 | Forsbacka Matias | 2:08:58 | ||
563 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +6:06:55 | Mihkel Järve | 2:36:17 | ||
564 | Annila (857) | +6:07:06 | Markus Annila | 2:10:22 | ||
565 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +6:07:37 | Eetu Salonen | 2:19:37 | ||
566 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +6:07:47 | Martin Kaup | 2:13:27 | ||
567 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +6:08:23 | Richard Watkins | 3:05:48 | ||
568 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +6:08:59 | Sami Nenonen | 2:22:49 | ||
569 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +6:09:30 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 2:33:00 | ||
570 | RC Eemeli (547) | +6:10:54 | Teemu Kalvas | 2:29:59 | ||
571 | Functio Laesa (985) | +6:11:19 | Leevi Roine | 2:06:40 | ||
572 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +6:11:31 | Elli Kyläkoski | 2:29:11 | ||
573 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +6:11:39 | Eric Huijsers | 2:41:41 | ||
574 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +6:11:48 | Hannu Kinnunen | 2:22:50 | ||
575 | Victorious Secret (250) | +6:12:43 | Lumi Kenttä | 3:17:55 | ||
576 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +6:12:48 | Jussi Keränen | 2:28:59 | ||
577 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +6:12:49 | Valtteri Koivisto | 2:02:49 | ||
578 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +6:13:01 | Harri Lindeman | 2:49:26 | ||
579 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +6:13:02 | Riikka Karppinen | 2:31:10 | ||
580 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +6:13:16 | Eetu Liukko | 2:02:13 | ||
581 | Koovee 5 (647) | +6:13:29 | Hannu Sillanpää | 2:14:26 | ||
582 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +6:13:47 | Sam Leadley | 2:41:21 | ||
583 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +6:13:58 | Pasi Parviainen | 3:04:39 | ||
584 | Solf IK (284) | +6:14:08 | Jari Hyvönen | 2:33:17 | ||
585 | FTA (867) | +6:15:58 | Essi Väisänen | 2:08:54 | ||
586 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +6:16:06 | Severi Hölsö | 2:49:24 | ||
587 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +6:16:51 | Jere Rossi | 2:15:14 | ||
588 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +6:17:28 | Tuomo Kivelä | 2:14:14 | ||
589 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +6:18:13 | Ville Tuomaala | 2:33:03 | ||
590 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +6:18:24 | Jeremia Hintsala | 2:00:41 | ||
591 | OK!Sport (391) | +6:18:36 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 2:03:33 | ||
592 | Pullin serkut (850) | +6:18:44 | Kati Pulli | 2:32:59 | ||
593 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +6:19:04 | Rainer Röbb | 2:23:51 | ||
594 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +6:19:07 | Tapio Siikarla | 2:33:56 | ||
595 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +6:19:17 | Mika Hiltunen | 2:04:31 | ||
596 | Tamrock (429) | +6:19:20 | Juuso Huhturi | 2:13:02 | ||
597 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +6:19:38 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:33:46 | ||
598 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +6:19:45 | Visa Metsälä | 2:24:01 | ||
599 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +6:19:52 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 2:41:59 | ||
600 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +6:19:55 | Jani Leinonen | 2:22:48 | ||
601 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +6:20:15 | Gints Trezins | 2:15:15 | ||
602 | VTT (346) | +6:20:46 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 2:08:17 | ||
603 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +6:20:50 | N Hakala | 2:28:50 | ||
604 | Juntit OK (368) | +6:21:02 | Antti Pajatsalo | 2:43:28 | ||
605 | Kops (404) | +6:21:10 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 2:40:55 | ||
606 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +6:21:12 | Emil Jacobsson | 2:08:21 | ||
607 | Karsu.fi (832) | +6:21:27 | Simo Rautiainen | 2:36:21 | ||
608 | Epilän Esa (917) | +6:21:43 | Jukka Savolainen | 2:36:49 | ||
609 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +6:21:59 | Jukka Polso | 2:33:35 | ||
610 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +6:23:30 | Esa Rantasalo | 2:26:09 | ||
611 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +6:23:46 | Johan Lidmar | 2:29:08 | ||
612 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +6:23:54 | Mika Juva | 2:26:30 | ||
613 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +6:24:32 | Mikko Virta | 2:15:08 | ||
614 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +6:25:57 | Juho Heikkilä | 2:03:06 | ||
615 | PK Racing Team (478) | +6:26:15 | Sami Pietilä | 2:21:31 | ||
616 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +6:26:16 | Hanna Modig-Tjärnström | 2:40:36 | ||
617 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +6:26:26 | Slava Ilchenko | 2:22:46 | ||
618 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +6:27:14 | Fredrik Nordström | 2:07:25 | ||
619 | OK Måsen (1223) | +6:27:49 | Kent Börjesson | 2:39:18 | ||
620 | UNO SK (348) | +6:28:03 | Marcus Prest | 2:50:49 | ||
621 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +6:28:03 | Mika Ovaskainen | 2:02:56 | ||
622 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +6:28:29 | Harri Saarimaa | 2:26:51 | ||
623 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +6:29:19 | Sami Valjakka | 2:41:30 | ||
624 | OK KPO (536) | +6:29:19 | Kalle Lassila | 1:57:18 | ||
625 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +6:29:58 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:58:19 | ||
626 | Turengin RC (1082) | +6:30:08 | Minna Sirén | 2:33:26 | ||
627 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +6:30:49 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:13:18 | ||
628 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +6:30:50 | Ola Johannesson | 3:17:01 | ||
629 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +6:31:19 | Sergey Frolov | 2:12:52 | ||
630 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +6:31:30 | Mikhail Baranov | 2:39:05 | ||
631 | Kerkesix (477) | +6:32:16 | Jussi Heikkola | 3:10:08 | ||
632 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +6:32:17 | Kalle Salste | 2:33:01 | ||
633 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +6:32:41 | Leo Tolvanen | 2:55:46 | ||
634 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +6:33:12 | Pauli Impivaara | 2:28:13 | ||
635 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +6:33:18 | Kimmo Gynther | 2:05:49 | ||
636 | OC Harharetki (954) | +6:33:48 | Tomi Kiiski | 2:12:49 | ||
637 | Taxi Team (467) | +6:33:57 | Timo Luoto | 2:22:59 | ||
638 | Rastiveljet (522) | +6:34:06 | Lauri Peteri | 2:42:02 | ||
639 | EKI (895) | +6:34:21 | Max Knuts | 2:22:59 | ||
640 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +6:34:23 | Juho Koskinen | 2:22:53 | ||
641 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +6:34:41 | Juha Niemenmaa | 2:33:08 | ||
642 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +6:35:13 | Sami Pöllänen | 2:24:11 | ||
643 | Navi 4 (1322) | +6:35:41 | Jussi Aarnio | 3:19:38 | ||
644 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +6:35:54 | Teemu Pajula | 3:08:21 | ||
645 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +6:36:22 | Hanna Röstin | 2:42:27 | ||
646 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +6:37:06 | Aleksi Markku | 2:42:46 | ||
647 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +6:37:47 | Riku Eronen | 2:00:57 | ||
648 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +6:37:48 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:39:44 | ||
649 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +6:37:50 | Simo Norema | 2:52:19 | ||
650 | Treenitädit (1453) | +6:38:08 | Aino Toivanen | 2:29:57 | ||
651 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +6:38:24 | Ari Lantta | 2:20:05 | ||
652 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +6:39:42 | Eero Joukas | 2:06:55 | ||
653 | Posin kautta (1380) | +6:40:54 | Siiri Saalo | 2:23:37 | ||
654 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +6:40:57 | Henna Laatikainen | 2:23:35 | ||
655 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +6:41:04 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:22:40 | ||
656 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +6:41:33 | Raul Kangur | 3:03:13 | ||
657 | Hakuliset (831) | +6:42:11 | Pekka Hakulinen | 2:13:02 | ||
658 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +6:42:16 | Jostein Alvestad | 2:29:15 | ||
659 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +6:42:31 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 2:08:13 | ||
660 | Varma Peesi (462) | +6:42:32 | Teemu Huppunen | 2:27:30 | ||
661 | AC Harharetki (516) | +6:42:40 | Jari Ruokonen | 3:15:11 | ||
662 | Lost Bastards (458) | +6:42:49 | Michael Lindgren | 2:07:50 | ||
663 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +6:43:02 | Mika Raitio | 2:33:23 | ||
664 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +6:43:52 | Perttu Heikkilä | 2:28:54 | ||
665 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +6:44:03 | Ville Kolmonen | 2:08:53 | ||
666 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +6:44:12 | Markus Tylli | 2:24:07 | ||
667 | Team Happonen (869) | +6:44:14 | Herman Happonen | 2:40:50 | ||
668 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +6:44:44 | Harri Kailasalo | 2:17:24 | ||
669 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +6:45:11 | Eetu Virtanen | 2:50:29 | ||
670 | eLadies (422) | +6:45:12 | Marja Liisa Autti | 2:31:05 | ||
671 | OC Toffee (781) | +6:45:45 | Sami Tuhkanen | 2:13:09 | ||
672 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +6:45:57 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:41:37 | ||
673 | IK Örnen (1039) | +6:46:28 | Lauri Kauppila | 2:31:18 | ||
674 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +6:46:54 | Heikki Mattila | 2:17:23 | ||
675 | Navi 7 (980) | +6:47:08 | Tuomas Järvinen | 2:50:47 | ||
676 | Hal Bro (577) | +6:47:59 | Janne Seppä | 2:16:31 | ||
677 | Nosht (1486) | +6:48:10 | Eetu Myrskylä | 2:40:52 | ||
678 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +6:48:20 | Markku Virtanen | 2:24:58 | ||
679 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +6:48:25 | Ville Koskela | 2:28:36 | ||
680 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +6:48:33 | Arto Haverinen | 2:43:46 | ||
681 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +6:48:55 | Tatu Saari | 2:13:54 | ||
682 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +6:49:23 | Marko Isoaho | 2:14:20 | ||
683 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +6:49:24 | Maximilian Peise | 2:33:39 | ||
684 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +6:49:54 | Anton Pendikäinen | 2:06:51 | ||
685 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +6:49:58 | Harri Paalijärvi | 3:10:18 | ||
686 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +6:50:15 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 3:10:03 | ||
687 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +6:50:31 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 3:10:40 | ||
688 | Auran Vannas (446) | +6:50:36 | Juuso Kattelus | 2:01:31 | ||
689 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +6:52:04 | Joonas Ojasalo | 2:33:16 | ||
690 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +6:52:06 | Arttu Niemikorpi | 2:24:26 | ||
691 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +6:53:26 | Mikko Vallittu | 2:41:44 | ||
692 | Lets get LOST (445) | +6:53:31 | Albert Haavisto | 2:17:21 | ||
693 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +6:53:42 | Aigars Suvcans | 2:36:49 | ||
694 | Turun Visat (921) | +6:54:10 | Jeremy Palmer | 2:33:04 | ||
695 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +6:55:05 | Sampsa Laakso | 2:22:05 | ||
696 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +6:55:33 | Ali Korhonen | 2:33:22 | ||
697 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +6:55:37 | Johan Myrén | 2:10:52 | ||
698 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +6:55:41 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 3:04:59 | ||
699 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +6:56:00 | Daniel Rejment | 2:44:06 | ||
700 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +6:56:01 | Mari Roponen | 2:28:21 | ||
701 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +6:56:17 | Juho Leppikorpi | 2:17:32 | ||
702 | SEPI (513) | +6:57:16 | Mikko Järvi | 2:29:44 | ||
703 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +6:57:26 | Fatih Kayaanan | 2:25:15 | ||
704 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +6:57:52 | Benjamin Schulman | 2:23:14 | ||
705 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +6:58:00 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 2:13:31 | ||
706 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +6:58:13 | Henri Nyholm | 2:52:25 | ||
707 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +6:58:28 | Lauri Hyvönen | 2:39:10 | ||
708 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +6:59:29 | Sofia Pellonperä | 2:01:57 | ||
709 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +6:59:59 | Pasi Fränti | 2:09:50 | ||
710 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +7:00:29 | Rasmus Amper | 3:21:22 | ||
711 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +7:01:25 | Henna Sirén | 2:34:20 | ||
712 | OK77 9 (776) | +7:01:47 | Aleksi Mäkelä | 2:24:04 | ||
713 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +7:02:00 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:23:02 | ||
714 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +7:02:01 | Lauri Jylänki | 2:36:56 | ||
715 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +7:02:21 | Markus Hannula | 2:34:08 | ||
716 | Jussis seven (876) | +7:02:46 | Johan Gräsmatta | 2:25:23 | ||
717 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +7:02:51 | Milla Hirvonen | 2:02:01 | ||
718 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +7:02:56 | Kimmo Keinänen | 2:14:59 | ||
719 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +7:03:01 | Nikki Källman | 2:17:27 | ||
720 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +7:03:31 | Antti Kangas | 2:36:38 | ||
721 | Epilän Esa 2 (983) | +7:04:16 | Ola Ritala | 2:23:53 | ||
722 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +7:04:19 | Mikko Reitti | 2:07:00 | ||
723 | Rasti K18 (961) | +7:05:35 | Jarno Paavola | 2:09:35 | ||
724 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +7:05:42 | Francis Blunt | 2:23:10 | ||
725 | Harhaveikot (521) | +7:06:38 | Ville Reinikainen | 2:08:13 | ||
726 | KIP Sport (468) | +7:06:44 | Tuomas Ranto | 1:56:10 | ||
727 | Korven Honka (803) | +7:07:13 | Tomi Huttunen | 2:23:29 | ||
728 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +7:07:15 | Jukka Kämäräinen | 2:59:15 | ||
729 | Paha Rasti (568) | +7:07:40 | Marko Niemelä | 2:33:02 | ||
730 | OYS Vapari (423) | +7:07:52 | Ville Virta | 2:13:49 | ||
731 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +7:08:50 | Vesa Rantala | 2:50:23 | ||
732 | Päälliköt (1382) | +7:08:58 | Mika Damskägg | 2:38:28 | ||
733 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +7:09:54 | Juho Mäyry | 2:29:29 | ||
734 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +7:10:05 | Jyrki Simovaara | 2:24:24 | ||
735 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +7:10:36 | Mikko Inget | 2:53:13 | ||
736 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +7:11:12 | Pekka Järvinen | 2:10:24 | ||
737 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +7:11:17 | Ossi Lehtihuhta | 2:50:36 | ||
738 | Ajokoirat (949) | +7:11:57 | Juha Haapola | 2:24:12 | ||
739 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +7:12:12 | Henri Vattula | 2:13:46 | ||
740 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +7:12:27 | Hartonen Anne | 2:43:54 | ||
741 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +7:12:29 | Christer Arksand | 2:27:46 | ||
742 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +7:12:44 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:23:01 | ||
743 | OK Bölja (412) | +7:14:48 | Valtteri Laine | 2:58:12 | ||
744 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +7:14:57 | Jukka Kujanpää | 2:31:24 | ||
745 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +7:15:24 | Teemu Lepistö | 3:10:47 | ||
746 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +7:16:40 | Pasi Heikkala | 2:28:11 | ||
747 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +7:16:59 | Jorma Laitinen | 2:22:47 | ||
748 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +7:17:33 | Samuli Salo | 2:48:51 | ||
749 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +7:17:45 | Ari Ilola | 2:12:51 | ||
750 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +7:18:38 | Ari Niiranen | 2:28:40 | ||
751 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +7:19:14 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 2:21:14 | ||
752 | 2Einsteins (613) | +7:19:36 | Jari Salmela | 2:15:37 | ||
753 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +7:19:51 | Seppo Järvinen | 3:38:53 | ||
754 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +7:20:30 | Niklas Kyrkkö | 2:20:58 | ||
755 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +7:21:12 | Tom Svensson | 3:13:19 | ||
756 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +7:21:27 | Petteri Suominen | 2:34:13 | ||
757 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +7:21:28 | Lauri Väätäinen | 2:36:35 | ||
758 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +7:21:31 | Hannu Pietilä | 2:49:11 | ||
759 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +7:21:59 | Varis Timo | 2:01:50 | ||
760 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +7:22:36 | Jukka Mehtälä | 2:13:42 | ||
761 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +7:23:12 | Aigars Vārna | 2:29:45 | ||
762 | Ark United (497) | +7:23:34 | Harri Humppi | 2:44:40 | ||
763 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +7:23:37 | Eino Kattilakoski | 2:36:24 | ||
764 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +7:24:02 | Pentti Silta-aho | 3:01:29 | ||
765 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +7:24:04 | Jani Välkki | 2:23:46 | ||
766 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +7:24:21 | Auli Packalen | 2:36:55 | ||
767 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +7:24:27 | Robert Boldt | 2:20:30 | ||
768 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +7:24:47 | Noora Toivonen | 2:29:06 | ||
769 | Tornator (956) | +7:24:54 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 2:24:18 | ||
770 | Ajolinja (397) | +7:24:58 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:30:02 | ||
771 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +7:24:59 | Antti Kiiskinen | 2:26:45 | ||
772 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +7:25:29 | Jukka Sakki | 2:32:48 | ||
773 | Sports by LUT (623) | +7:25:40 | Konstantin Zaynetdinov | 2:50:42 | ||
774 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +7:25:56 | Matias Pitkänen | 2:52:15 | ||
775 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +7:26:15 | Juha Jumisko | 2:41:21 | ||
776 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +7:26:31 | Stefan Aniszewski | 2:13:38 | ||
777 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +7:27:03 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:05:45 | ||
778 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +7:27:07 | Jukka Tanhua | 3:33:05 | ||
779 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +7:27:12 | Anu Saarinen | 2:06:17 | ||
780 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +7:27:42 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 3:00:10 | ||
781 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +7:27:54 | Ilari Suuronen | 2:24:08 | ||
782 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +7:27:56 | Sampsa Tiainen | 2:38:31 | ||
783 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +7:28:07 | Sara Lax | 2:21:17 | ||
784 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +7:28:22 | Panu Oikkonen | 2:24:22 | ||
785 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +7:28:56 | Risto Porkka | 2:29:25 | ||
786 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +7:29:07 | Mika Piha | 2:24:04 | ||
787 | IF Åland (371) | +7:29:15 | Joakim Åkerlund | 2:41:47 | ||
788 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +7:29:38 | Tuomas Pyykkö | 2:58:01 | ||
789 | PYVMM (1026) | +7:31:07 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 2:28:44 | ||
790 | Kananpojat (1053) | +7:31:09 | Kai Kyckling | 2:40:06 | ||
791 | TreSeven (472) | +7:31:20 | Liisa Nokelainen | 2:14:58 | ||
792 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +7:33:09 | Jouni Monto | 2:50:02 | ||
793 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +7:33:18 | Gerrit Rode | 2:09:01 | ||
794 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +7:33:51 | Mikko Puolitaival | 2:28:56 | ||
795 | OK Kristina (483) | +7:34:06 | John Rajasalo | 2:43:55 | ||
796 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +7:34:20 | Oskar Leinonen | 2:59:54 | ||
797 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +7:34:43 | Kristjan Beekmann | 2:58:51 | ||
798 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +7:35:44 | Robert Pim | 2:07:45 | ||
799 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +7:35:48 | Jaakko Laine | 1:53:18 | ||
800 | Maasillat (515) | +7:35:55 | Timo Maasilta | 2:28:04 | ||
801 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +7:36:24 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 2:29:47 | ||
802 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +7:36:41 | Antero Laukkanen | 2:26:17 | ||
803 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +7:37:13 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 1:56:54 | ||
804 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +7:37:40 | Ville Savilampi | 2:26:41 | ||
805 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +7:37:59 | Marko Parikka | 2:41:14 | ||
806 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +7:38:12 | Janne Nurmi | 2:26:43 | ||
807 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +7:38:29 | Petri Tonteri | 2:06:57 | ||
808 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +7:38:58 | Eemil Hyppänen | 2:16:53 | ||
809 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +7:39:02 | Antti Virkajärvi | 2:40:51 | ||
810 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +7:40:05 | Markku Heinonen | 2:37:29 | ||
811 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +7:40:49 | Maiju Welling | 2:40:51 | ||
812 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +7:41:02 | Terho Maja | 2:47:53 | ||
813 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +7:41:30 | Mikko Vepsäläinen | 2:37:01 | ||
814 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +7:41:32 | Anna Simola | 2:41:29 | ||
815 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +7:41:47 | Esa Järvenpää | 2:23:31 | ||
816 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +7:41:53 | Bengt-Åke Jansson | 2:50:48 | ||
817 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +7:42:11 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 3:01:39 | ||
818 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +7:42:25 | Janne Penttilä | 3:02:02 | ||
819 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +7:43:06 | Markus Leppänen | 3:17:00 | ||
820 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +7:43:57 | Markus Hartikainen | 2:34:06 | ||
821 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +7:44:08 | Janne Härkönen | 4:05:20 | ||
822 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +7:45:34 | Otto Saaranto | 2:22:04 | ||
823 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +7:45:49 | Jukka Viero | 2:06:57 | ||
824 | Lateksii (541) | +7:46:15 | Atte Lihtamo | 2:31:26 | ||
825 | Turun Puristus (591) | +7:46:27 | Karri Karanko | 3:02:15 | ||
826 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +7:46:28 | Mikko Paavola | 2:15:05 | ||
827 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +7:46:51 | Elias Sllvola | 2:31:26 | ||
828 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +7:46:57 | Mika Luoto | 2:12:47 | ||
829 | MacGregor (1023) | +7:47:49 | Jussi Rosenström | 2:29:37 | ||
830 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +7:48:45 | Fredric Portin | 1:32:43 | ||
831 | Karvapallo (416) | +7:48:51 | Lassi Kukkonen | 2:41:01 | ||
832 | Ericsson SK (417) | +7:49:26 | Ari Stigell | 2:44:07 | ||
833 | Tietoevry (1024) | +7:50:39 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 2:33:14 | ||
834 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +7:51:12 | Jani Peltonen | 2:33:12 | ||
835 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +7:51:13 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:42:48 | ||
836 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +7:51:31 | Mikael Engver | 2:21:22 | ||
837 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +7:51:55 | Mikko Mäntynen | 3:47:59 | ||
838 | Navi 8 (991) | +7:53:02 | Tuomo Torniainen | 2:38:19 | ||
839 | Trimap (460) | +7:54:43 | Simo Eerola | 2:36:00 | ||
840 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +7:55:04 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:24:05 | ||
841 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +7:55:18 | Nurminen Ilkka | 4:14:58 | ||
842 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +7:55:50 | Matti Lindgren | 3:30:31 | ||
843 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +7:56:11 | Antti Korpi | 2:33:05 | ||
844 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +7:56:33 | Anssi Partanen | 3:11:59 | ||
845 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +7:56:52 | Venla Tahvanainen | 2:36:51 | ||
846 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +7:57:08 | Martti Luotonen | 3:30:25 | ||
847 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +7:57:12 | Heini Joensuu | 2:44:20 | ||
848 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +7:57:24 | Matti Teittinen | 2:40:39 | ||
849 | Team Peesi (994) | +7:58:40 | Lasse Vahos | 2:46:15 | ||
850 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +7:58:46 | Juha Juutila | 2:10:28 | ||
851 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +7:58:59 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:52:23 | ||
852 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +7:59:00 | Patrik Vanhanen | 2:35:54 | ||
853 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +7:59:06 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 2:12:48 | ||
854 | RPU (469) | +7:59:09 | Tapani Jokelainen | 2:59:09 | ||
855 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +7:59:14 | Sampo Peisa | 2:40:54 | ||
856 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +7:59:41 | Werneri Huhtinen | 2:21:08 | ||
857 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +8:00:34 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 3:04:14 | ||
858 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +8:03:42 | Aki Kaivola | 3:26:54 | ||
859 | OK77 6 (484) | +8:04:55 | Jori Arrakoski | 2:19:49 | ||
860 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +8:05:35 | Stefan Gustafsson | 3:00:58 | ||
861 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +8:05:41 | Antti Lännenpää | 3:20:01 | ||
862 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +8:05:50 | Ville Lampinen | 2:09:38 | ||
863 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +8:06:19 | Dag Brenås | 2:24:49 | ||
864 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +8:06:49 | Heikki Halonen | 2:44:04 | ||
865 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +8:07:15 | Jukka Halme | 2:50:24 | ||
866 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +8:07:49 | Harri Bastman | 2:50:21 | ||
867 | HydePakki (1357) | +8:08:21 | Toni Suurnäkki | 2:38:22 | ||
868 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +8:08:32 | Mikko Rinta | 2:23:21 | ||
869 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +8:09:15 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:28:28 | ||
870 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +8:09:27 | Juha Mäntylä | 2:41:54 | ||
871 | OK EMitVit (587) | +8:11:07 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:21:43 | ||
872 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +8:11:41 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:50:52 | ||
873 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +8:11:43 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:03:02 | ||
874 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +8:11:52 | Markku Salonen | 1:58:20 | ||
875 | Team Proxion (1102) | +8:12:02 | Simo Savolainen | 2:26:53 | ||
876 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +8:12:21 | Jouni Semenoja | 2:42:44 | ||
877 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +8:12:29 | Ville Ahvonen | 2:12:26 | ||
878 | AAOC (1225) | +8:12:35 | Amanda Crawshaw | 3:19:50 | ||
879 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +8:13:54 | Hannu Havanka | 2:44:18 | ||
880 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +8:15:35 | Iivo Metsä-Eerola | 2:14:02 | ||
881 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +8:17:23 | Esa Joensuu | 3:19:31 | ||
882 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +8:18:03 | Ilmari Pärnä | 2:48:50 | ||
883 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +8:18:05 | Kari Kalliokoski | 2:13:45 | ||
884 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +8:18:25 | Per-Erik Lindholm | 3:13:20 | ||
885 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +8:18:28 | Bettina Wikström | 2:35:56 | ||
886 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +8:19:11 | Markus Lindgren | 2:28:38 | ||
887 | Hatarasti (1123) | +8:19:48 | Elias Partti | 2:38:32 | ||
888 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +8:21:13 | Janne Haukipuro | 2:24:11 | ||
889 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +8:21:17 | Vesa Blomqvist | 4:24:54 | ||
890 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +8:22:08 | Kerkko Äikäs | 2:50:43 | ||
891 | Tunturimuro (630) | +8:22:09 | Ville Tolvanen | 3:08:02 | ||
892 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +8:22:10 | Juha Kauppinen | 2:17:29 | ||
893 | Reiska (625) | +8:22:14 | Hannu Korpi | 2:10:01 | ||
894 | Solita 2 (1420) | +8:22:30 | Harri Pyy | 2:29:29 | ||
895 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +8:23:02 | Harri Peltola | 2:32:54 | ||
896 | AFRY (652) | +8:23:57 | Jukka Hakuni | 3:24:45 | ||
897 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +8:23:58 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 3:24:58 | ||
898 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +8:24:25 | Hoof Johan | 2:29:40 | ||
899 | Team Allback (1129) | +8:24:54 | Paul Kuhalampi | 2:24:27 | ||
900 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +8:25:03 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 2:32:33 | ||
901 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +8:26:14 | Mikko Heino | 2:34:21 | ||
902 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +8:26:22 | Aleksi Inkinen | 2:17:26 | ||
903 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +8:26:43 | Pekka Helkiö | 2:48:46 | ||
904 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +8:27:02 | Antti Vainio | 3:20:22 | ||
905 | Atria (1057) | +8:27:03 | Seppo Rintamäki | 2:41:17 | ||
906 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +8:27:06 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 3:24:52 | ||
907 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +8:29:21 | Timo Saari | 3:32:21 | ||
908 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +8:29:33 | David Farkas | 2:28:52 | ||
909 | Off Course (656) | +8:30:38 | Aki Rouhiainen | 3:01:37 | ||
910 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +8:31:23 | Gatis Ribaks | 3:32:00 | ||
911 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +8:32:03 | Mika Silander | 2:44:32 | ||
912 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +8:32:09 | Ville Vento | 2:48:55 | ||
913 | Köntit (645) | +8:32:30 | Petri Lassi | 3:24:48 | ||
914 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +8:32:35 | Jussi Lampinen | 2:41:17 | ||
915 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +8:32:36 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:01:32 | ||
916 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +8:33:03 | Jaakko Järvistö | 2:42:34 | ||
917 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +8:33:04 | Petri Myllymäki | 2:41:12 | ||
918 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +8:33:43 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 2:19:45 | ||
919 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +8:36:08 | Petri Nikkanen | 2:59:12 | ||
920 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +8:36:08 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:44:00 | ||
921 | Droit (557) | +8:36:21 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 2:13:52 | ||
922 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +8:36:35 | Mauri Virtanen | 3:19:52 | ||
923 | Eränaali (690) | +8:36:37 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 2:28:06 | ||
924 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +8:36:52 | Risto Kolstela | 2:28:27 | ||
925 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +8:37:00 | Janne Hirvonen | 2:35:59 | ||
926 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +8:38:00 | Johan Kügler | 2:36:33 | ||
927 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +8:38:54 | Jani Elo | 2:38:42 | ||
928 | Neliveto (611) | +8:38:55 | Markku Laivanen | 2:29:04 | ||
929 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +8:39:50 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 2:50:56 | ||
930 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +8:40:07 | Marko Kujanpää | 2:23:18 | ||
931 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +8:41:55 | Toni Tanner | 2:24:41 | ||
932 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +8:42:44 | Mikko Jalonen | 2:41:16 | ||
933 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +8:43:36 | Heikki Kultala | 2:29:50 | ||
934 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +8:43:43 | Rauno Naves | 3:21:34 | ||
935 | Team Lost (610) | +8:44:07 | Juhani Pyykkö | 2:31:12 | ||
936 | ABB SK (619) | +8:45:07 | Atte Martikainen | 2:21:40 | ||
937 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +8:45:09 | Janne Poikselkä | 2:44:26 | ||
938 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +8:45:24 | Ari Valtaoja | 2:33:39 | ||
939 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +8:45:43 | Mikko Kaamanen | 2:33:44 | ||
940 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +8:45:59 | Jani Lahtinen | 2:36:18 | ||
941 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +8:47:37 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 3:00:21 | ||
942 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +8:47:57 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 1:56:58 | ||
943 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +8:47:59 | Petri Väliharju | 2:49:29 | ||
944 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +8:48:57 | Arimatias Raitio | 2:53:50 | ||
945 | Koovee 6 (750) | +8:49:26 | Marko Yliaho | 2:46:26 | ||
946 | Luul-O (1396) | +8:49:35 | Timo Haikonen | 2:36:41 | ||
947 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +8:49:41 | Atte Mönkäre | 2:28:44 | ||
948 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +8:49:52 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 3:37:12 | ||
949 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +8:49:59 | Ari Pukki | 2:57:11 | ||
950 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +8:50:17 | Kimmo Arovirta | 2:39:12 | ||
951 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +8:50:43 | Juuso Lahti | 2:33:03 | ||
952 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +8:51:34 | Glöer Glöersen | 2:16:01 | ||
953 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +8:51:44 | Esko Huhta | 2:14:28 | ||
954 | Hääppöset (489) | +8:52:20 | Samuli Sivula | 3:00:19 | ||
955 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +8:53:00 | Jani Riihinen | 2:06:55 | ||
956 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +8:53:06 | Joonas Kristo | 2:25:09 | ||
957 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +8:53:45 | Markula Timo | 2:49:05 | ||
958 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +8:54:15 | Heikki Kuoppala | 3:38:48 | ||
959 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +8:54:42 | Mika Kalliomaa | 3:02:08 | ||
960 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +8:55:09 | Heinar Radin | 2:53:36 | ||
961 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +8:55:33 | Markus Malmelin | 2:34:31 | ||
962 | Sulzer (599) | +8:55:50 | Sami Krouvi | 2:28:15 | ||
963 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +8:55:56 | Jan Eriksson | 3:24:54 | ||
964 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +8:56:10 | Tarmo Parkkiseniemi | 3:49:22 | ||
965 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +8:57:36 | Mikko Yrjölä | 2:46:08 | ||
966 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +8:57:52 | Pekka Peltoranta | 2:41:09 | ||
967 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +8:59:12 | Kai Lepistö | 2:28:47 | ||
968 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +9:00:51 | Kalle Ranto | 2:58:27 | ||
969 | Boomi ry (1412) | +9:00:56 | Max Liikka | 3:25:45 | ||
970 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +9:01:12 | Jenni Kemppainen | 3:32:10 | ||
971 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +9:01:17 | Jukka Virnala | 3:23:27 | ||
972 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +9:01:18 | Markku Penttilä | 2:41:16 | ||
973 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +9:01:48 | Manu Lemettinen | 2:49:22 | ||
974 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +9:02:46 | Katri Suomela | 3:32:23 | ||
975 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +9:04:08 | Richard Torsein | 2:49:59 | ||
976 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +9:04:38 | Osmo Setälä | 2:44:16 | ||
977 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +9:04:47 | Matti Viitala | 2:43:59 | ||
978 | John Deere (418) | +9:05:43 | Fabio Rodrigues | 3:10:28 | ||
979 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +9:05:47 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:52:29 | ||
980 | SukUdd (569) | +9:06:23 | Pontus Backlund | 2:16:55 | ||
981 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +9:06:42 | Jaakko Ojala | 3:39:51 | ||
982 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +9:07:52 | Juha Tähtinen | 4:05:14 | ||
983 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +9:07:58 | Marko Andstén | 3:38:59 | ||
984 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +9:08:14 | Jarkko Miettinen | 3:20:29 | ||
985 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +9:09:54 | Mikko Marttinen | 2:17:31 | ||
986 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +9:10:06 | Rauli Karppinen | 2:29:12 | ||
987 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +9:10:52 | Kari Mamia | 3:32:37 | ||
988 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +9:11:49 | Mats Sundqvist | 3:50:50 | ||
989 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +9:12:47 | Petteri Kylänpää | 2:24:18 | ||
990 | 4Metco (1392) | +9:13:34 | Eero Moilanen | 2:43:57 | ||
991 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +9:13:42 | Kimmo Lassila | 2:49:15 | ||
992 | Iisu (1258) | +9:15:18 | Roope Ahopelto | 2:31:17 | ||
993 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +9:16:07 | Simo Mertaniemi | 4:15:00 | ||
994 | TuusRUK (1044) | +9:17:10 | Kaisa Jarva | 3:13:10 | ||
995 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +9:17:15 | Miko Lappalainen | 2:09:22 | ||
996 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +9:17:36 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 3:38:57 | ||
997 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +9:18:23 | Paavo Kumpu | 2:51:25 | ||
998 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +9:19:36 | Jari Hakala | 2:50:33 | ||
999 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +9:19:58 | Raimo Majuri | 4:44:22 | ||
1000 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +9:20:43 | Timo Kosonen | 2:36:06 | ||
1001 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +9:21:03 | Aino Saranko | 3:06:20 | ||
1002 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +9:21:06 | Kazimir Malevits | 2:35:59 | ||
1003 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +9:22:05 | Nico Simolin | 3:39:59 | ||
1004 | Team Maha (705) | +9:23:00 | Juha Supponen | 3:10:37 | ||
1005 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +9:23:01 | Magnus Torrkulla | 2:02:59 | ||
1006 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +9:24:45 | Matti Aronen | 3:03:17 | ||
1007 | Essity Finland (969) | +9:24:57 | Rami Haapala | 4:05:14 | ||
1008 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +9:26:11 | Mika Vehkalahti | 3:04:18 | ||
1009 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +9:27:04 | Matias Laine | 2:21:29 | ||
1010 | eLadies 2 (942) | +9:28:13 | Tiina Hirvonen | 3:20:02 | ||
1011 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +9:29:15 | Janne Kuvaja | 3:35:30 | ||
1012 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +9:29:34 | Alexander Pullinen | 3:24:48 | ||
1013 | Someron Esa (939) | +9:29:55 | Samu Virta | 3:30:10 | ||
1014 | IGOR (1427) | +9:29:57 | Akseli Wiik | 3:58:20 | ||
1015 | Armatuuri (435) | +9:30:03 | Leevi Rossi | 2:59:07 | ||
1016 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +9:30:07 | Kalle Kuusisto | 2:40:33 | ||
1017 | Kotipojat (1092) | +9:30:09 | Ohravelli Anti | 2:29:52 | ||
1018 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +9:30:38 | Jarmo Vanninen | 3:00:13 | ||
1019 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +9:31:51 | Roope Pesälä | 3:00:14 | ||
1020 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +9:32:41 | Timo Kaskinen | 4:47:36 | ||
1021 | Digita (997) | +9:32:59 | Aleksi Hankivaara | 3:54:19 | ||
1022 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +9:33:52 | Tero Huostila | 4:15:11 | ||
1023 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +9:33:57 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:41:52 | ||
1024 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +9:36:03 | Juha Päällysaho | 2:59:11 | ||
1025 | Metos (992) | +9:36:25 | Risto Koskelainen | 3:27:01 | ||
1026 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +9:38:22 | Topi Levomaa | 4:15:15 | ||
1027 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +9:39:21 | Amanda Lounela | 2:36:12 | ||
1028 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +9:39:49 | Veli-Pekka Korhonen | 2:28:54 | ||
1029 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +9:40:06 | Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen | 3:21:32 | ||
1030 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +9:40:27 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:33:29 | ||
1031 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +9:40:56 | Sami Pöyhönen | 3:01:34 | ||
1032 | HRUP (1073) | +9:43:05 | Juha Sepponen | 2:52:32 | ||
1033 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +9:43:29 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:29:46 | ||
1034 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +9:43:45 | Rolle Halonen | 2:52:54 | ||
1035 | Team Laardi (1581) | +9:44:03 | Magnus Uusimäki | 2:50:14 | ||
1036 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +9:44:17 | Jukka Liukkonen | 3:02:01 | ||
1037 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +9:44:47 | Kimmo Jalonen | 3:39:02 | ||
1038 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +9:45:18 | Ville Korpi | 2:24:20 | ||
1039 | Nabla (891) | +9:45:26 | Tatu Kuusisto | 2:24:16 | ||
1040 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +9:45:28 | Atte Ikola | 1:57:02 | ||
1041 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +9:46:14 | Antti Miettinen | 2:28:48 | ||
1042 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +9:47:19 | Ari Kalliokoski | 3:49:22 | ||
1043 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +9:48:05 | Olli Laitila | 2:44:24 | ||
1044 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +9:48:12 | Hetta Saarinen | 2:33:41 | ||
1045 | OK77 8 (1067) | +9:50:16 | Tero Korento | 3:05:01 | ||
1046 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +9:50:26 | Juhani Lehmuskallio | 2:24:12 | ||
1047 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +9:50:46 | Ruotsalainen Outi | 3:39:00 | ||
1048 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +9:51:56 | Jaakko Pentti | 2:34:08 | ||
1049 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +9:51:58 | Petri Vuori | 2:44:02 | ||
1050 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +9:52:00 | Kari Mäkynen | 3:36:22 | ||
1051 | OK Computer (559) | +9:52:15 | Federico Cardona | 3:42:06 | ||
1052 | Anu Meininki (456) | +9:52:23 | Antti Ollikainen | 3:00:16 | ||
1053 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +9:52:39 | Waltteri Wiro | 2:21:33 | ||
1054 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +9:52:43 | Tomi Sakala | 3:34:59 | ||
1055 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +9:53:03 | Juhani Toivo | 2:57:45 | ||
1056 | OK kunto OK (694) | +9:53:08 | Petri Alhainen | 4:10:17 | ||
1057 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +9:53:41 | Janne Räsänen | 3:35:03 | ||
1058 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +9:54:48 | Tuomas Sainio | 2:42:45 | ||
1059 | Fimea (1534) | +9:54:58 | Marko Lamminsalo | 2:13:35 | ||
1060 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +9:55:15 | Ville Vaarala | 3:22:53 | ||
1061 | RaKiNa (713) | +9:56:31 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 2:48:33 | ||
1062 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +9:58:17 | Petri Ilola | 4:05:09 | ||
1063 | Hönöt SK (919) | +9:58:23 | Markku Ronnila | 3:01:36 | ||
1064 | Gofore (351) | +9:59:55 | Marko Hollanti | 5:29:24 | ||
1065 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +10:00:42 | Marko Mahkonen | 2:55:47 | ||
1066 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +10:01:09 | Jussi Häkkinen | 3:06:53 | ||
1067 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +10:01:49 | Jarkko Vainio | 4:26:41 | ||
1068 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +10:03:44 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 3:04:25 | ||
1069 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +10:04:12 | Merja Enroos | 3:11:58 | ||
1070 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +10:04:43 | Juha Rantala | 2:36:16 | ||
1071 | GetToMaso (1466) | +10:05:28 | Olli Tuomisto | 2:28:17 | ||
1072 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +10:05:42 | Pasi Silfverberg | 3:01:35 | ||
1073 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +10:08:17 | Marita Malinen | 3:04:19 | ||
1074 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +10:08:31 | Sauli Ylikylä | 3:54:06 | ||
1075 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +10:08:56 | Timo Syrjälä | 3:35:27 | ||
1076 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +10:10:22 | Niko Räsänen | 3:19:53 | ||
1077 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +10:11:29 | Juhana Lehto | 2:48:31 | ||
1078 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +10:12:23 | Tomi Nyman | 2:41:02 | ||
1079 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +10:15:23 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 3:01:21 | ||
1080 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +10:15:34 | Tiina Andersén | 4:12:04 | ||
1081 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +10:16:19 | derek lange | 4:15:20 | ||
1082 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +10:16:41 | Toni Ristiluoma | 3:40:00 | ||
1083 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +10:16:49 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 2:38:34 | ||
1084 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +10:17:44 | Arseni Jepifanov | 3:33:00 | ||
1085 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +10:17:45 | Henri Wallen | 3:01:38 | ||
1086 | SK Samperi (904) | +10:18:32 | Ilona Ilvonen | 5:00:36 | ||
1087 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +10:20:29 | Patric Granholm | 3:17:12 | ||
1088 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +10:20:47 | Mäkelä Waltteri | 3:32:11 | ||
1089 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +10:23:00 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 2:41:41 | ||
1090 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +10:23:43 | Mikko Lundell | 3:07:55 | ||
1091 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +10:25:22 | Claes Lundström | 3:07:57 | ||
1092 | Team Supponen (664) | +10:25:46 | Lauri Supponen | 2:36:17 | ||
1093 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +10:27:24 | Laura Kinnunen | 3:39:39 | ||
1094 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +10:28:05 | Janne Tynell | 3:59:42 | ||
1095 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +10:28:52 | Jari Ruohonen | 3:06:36 | ||
1096 | Bilot (1371) | +10:29:41 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 2:36:13 | ||
1097 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +10:30:24 | Oscar Johansson | 2:41:33 | ||
1098 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +10:30:25 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 3:02:00 | ||
1099 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +10:32:20 | Kai Helpiö | 4:34:57 | ||
1100 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +10:34:02 | Olli Kinnunen | 3:32:01 | ||
1101 | IBM Sport club (679) | +10:34:40 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 3:14:55 | ||
1102 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +10:35:39 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:52:18 | ||
1103 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +10:36:00 | Suvi Moisander | 3:39:37 | ||
1104 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +10:36:41 | Vilma Huhtala | 3:13:11 | ||
1105 | Judica (923) | +10:37:25 | Tatu Myllylä | 3:10:22 | ||
1106 | Tosimiähet (658) | +10:37:43 | Oskari Ojala | 2:52:16 | ||
1107 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +10:37:46 | Henry Arminen | 2:15:13 | ||
1108 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +10:38:31 | Jarmo Heikka | 2:32:51 | ||
1109 | Team Carillo (1531) | +10:38:57 | Mika Lukkarila | 4:15:09 | ||
1110 | TSE for the Future (580) | +10:39:08 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 2:58:00 | ||
1111 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +10:39:55 | Andreas Schneider | 2:57:21 | ||
1112 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +10:41:24 | Laura Fröjdö | 2:36:11 | ||
1113 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +10:43:06 | Hannu Eskola | 2:29:47 | ||
1114 | OC Tuska (1387) | +10:43:23 | Mikael Honkala | 3:30:13 | ||
1115 | COMATEC (1536) | +10:44:18 | Karli Kund | 2:13:57 | ||
1116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +10:45:12 | Juuso Nurminen | 2:21:25 | ||
1117 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +10:47:30 | Arto Salminen | 3:54:23 | ||
1118 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +10:48:54 | Aki Luntamo | 3:04:16 | ||
1119 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +10:48:59 | Juha Harju | 2:36:37 | ||
1120 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +10:49:05 | Joni Sandell | 2:57:57 | ||
1121 | Klenkat (1183) | +10:49:14 | Teppo Helminen | 2:34:00 | ||
1122 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +10:49:24 | Tuomo Askola | 2:36:16 | ||
1123 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +10:49:47 | Toni Toivonen | 3:44:55 | ||
1124 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +10:50:39 | Pekka Holma | 3:54:16 | ||
1125 | NääsCSA (1137) | +10:51:47 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 3:01:15 | ||
1126 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +10:52:23 | Mikko Ylönen | 3:10:10 | ||
1127 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +10:53:28 | Jimi Repo | 2:59:04 | ||
1128 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +10:55:30 | Olli Raudus | 3:49:40 | ||
1129 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +10:56:41 | Tapani Puumalainen | 3:52:51 | ||
1130 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +10:57:37 | Taneli Kemppainen | 3:25:01 | ||
1131 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +10:57:39 | Henri Merta | 3:06:55 | ||
1132 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +10:57:56 | Markus Kauppi | 2:44:43 | ||
1133 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +10:58:19 | Juha Manu | 2:41:50 | ||
1134 | RaNcat (1155) | +10:58:26 | Pinja Toivanen | 3:05:17 | ||
1135 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +10:58:32 | Antti Salo | 3:54:25 | ||
1136 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +10:59:27 | Julius Kuula | 2:59:26 | ||
1137 | HattikW (686) | +10:59:31 | Antti Peltotalo | 2:33:23 | ||
1138 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +10:59:38 | Mikko Tammi | 3:24:51 | ||
1139 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +11:01:19 | Vesa Laurila | 2:54:43 | ||
1140 | CSC (1133) | +11:02:41 | Outi Marttila | 2:33:19 | ||
1141 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +11:02:45 | Ari Korhonen | 3:07:44 | ||
1142 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +11:03:10 | Sauli Lehtinen | 3:48:01 | ||
1143 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +11:03:12 | Jukka Vuorinen | 3:04:17 | ||
1144 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +11:03:33 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 4:09:41 | ||
1145 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +11:03:51 | Petri Rantala | 3:20:16 | ||
1146 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +11:03:58 | Aki Vilen | 4:12:07 | ||
1147 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +11:06:56 | Max Pekkala | 3:41:39 | ||
1148 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +11:07:16 | Timo Hämynen | 3:01:31 | ||
1149 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +11:12:22 | Emil Takalo | 3:17:15 | ||
1150 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +11:13:47 | Antti Rantala | 2:58:07 | ||
1151 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +11:16:27 | Toni Taiminen | 3:10:16 | ||
1152 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +11:16:42 | Juho Höysniemi | 2:33:31 | ||
1153 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +11:17:24 | Tapani Mikkola | 3:05:52 | ||
1154 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +11:17:53 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 2:42:00 | ||
1155 | ME Pummit (667) | +11:18:05 | Olavi Toivainen | 3:19:40 | ||
1156 | Exme (1028) | +11:20:39 | Petri Lassheikki | 3:38:54 | ||
1157 | OK77 7 (1084) | +11:22:08 | Lauri Kenttä | 2:38:50 | ||
1158 | DG SataIT (1170) | +11:22:53 | Wilho Hautala | 3:16:58 | ||
1159 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +11:23:03 | Pekka Turpeinen | 4:14:54 | ||
1160 | Louho Edustus (727) | +11:24:14 | Ville Heinonen | 2:58:57 | ||
1161 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +11:24:15 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 3:25:45 | ||
1162 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +11:24:28 | Heimo Lahti | 3:33:12 | ||
1163 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +11:25:25 | Olli Suonpää | 2:00:14 | ||
1164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +11:26:13 | Samu Ristkari | 3:14:46 | ||
1165 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +11:27:43 | Simo Marila | 2:25:09 | ||
1166 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +11:27:59 | Juho Seppänen | 4:17:53 | ||
1167 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +11:29:37 | Markki Ketola | 4:34:54 | ||
1168 | Jutopia (1467) | +11:31:44 | Tapio Parkkonen | 3:17:00 | ||
1169 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +11:32:50 | Eemeli Saarelma | 3:26:58 | ||
1170 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +11:33:10 | Harri Sipilä | 4:09:39 | ||
1171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +11:34:30 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 2:24:43 | ||
1172 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +11:35:07 | Matti Salmensuu | 3:48:03 | ||
1173 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +11:35:21 | Kimmo Heinonen | 5:30:15 | ||
1174 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +11:36:00 | Mikko Lahti | 2:41:12 | ||
1175 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +11:38:10 | Ari Kyöstilä | 4:30:49 | ||
1176 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +11:39:04 | Tino Silfver | 2:38:23 | ||
1177 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +11:39:54 | Eki Lehtimäki | 3:13:31 | ||
1178 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +11:40:42 | Maarit Pekkala | 2:28:42 | ||
1179 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +11:42:26 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:48:32 | ||
1180 | INUS (724) | +11:45:46 | Juri Kuokkanen | 3:10:49 | ||
1181 | Semantum (1115) | +11:46:26 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 3:41:34 | ||
1182 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +11:46:31 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 2:44:00 | ||
1183 | Happy feet (564) | +11:48:04 | Ella Keski-Panula | 2:38:26 | ||
1184 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +11:50:19 | Mikko (Inhan hirvi) Hölsö | 1:58:28 | ||
1185 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +11:51:17 | Mikko Tuomaala | 2:36:03 | ||
1186 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +11:52:26 | Tapani Lahti | 3:24:49 | ||
1187 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +11:52:48 | Iitu Meuronen | 4:15:05 | ||
1188 | Nahat (1375) | +11:54:28 | Henri Jessen-Juhler | 2:36:40 | ||
1189 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +11:55:49 | Harri Niemi | 2:57:21 | ||
1190 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +12:00:39 | Tuomas Karttunen | 2:22:03 | ||
1191 | OtaKraa (1069) | +12:01:27 | Niklas Valuri | 2:27:31 | ||
1192 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +12:01:37 | Olli Lääkkö | 2:31:20 | ||
1193 | Team Lunden (1523) | +12:03:17 | Jaakko Lundén | 3:30:10 | ||
1194 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +12:03:43 | Tommi Tiira | 2:54:41 | ||
1195 | Organisaatio (1459) | +12:04:27 | Joonatan Jaakkola | 2:54:49 | ||
1196 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +12:07:06 | Tomi Sarkanen | 2:34:03 | ||
1197 | Team Koo (1114) | +12:07:15 | Mikko Ahtola | 4:53:15 | ||
1198 | GloHair (700) | +12:07:23 | Heidi Salonen | 2:13:03 | ||
1199 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +12:08:57 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 2:17:20 | ||
1200 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +12:11:33 | Jani Harjunpää | 2:59:52 | ||
1201 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +12:13:25 | Lari Lohikoski | 2:53:34 | ||
1202 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +12:16:23 | Otto Pajala | 3:24:47 | ||
1203 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +12:17:19 | Samuli Cederström | 2:03:11 | ||
1204 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +12:17:22 | Jouni Perttilä | 3:41:38 | ||
1205 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +12:18:02 | Elina Jäppinen | 3:32:11 | ||
1206 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +12:19:46 | Riku Seppänen | 3:05:56 | ||
1207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +12:27:02 | Tuomas Multala | 2:53:48 | ||
1208 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +12:28:57 | Piia Romppainen | 3:14:49 | ||
1209 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +12:37:54 | Juhani Salo | 2:53:52 | ||
1210 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +12:40:03 | Valtteri Ylitalo | 2:57:44 | ||
1211 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +12:44:07 | Olli Saarinen | 3:49:32 | ||
1212 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +12:48:01 | Jaakko Vaje | 2:32:23 | ||
1213 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +12:48:01 | Janne Kinnunen | 5:16:19 | ||
1214 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +12:49:18 | Arto Mäkinen | 3:26:57 | ||
1215 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +12:49:32 | Anna Pietilä | 4:30:46 | ||
1216 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +12:54:17 | Eero Latvala | 4:34:56 | ||
1217 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +12:54:17 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 2:26:49 | ||
1218 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +12:56:34 | Edvin Helle | 3:15:23 | ||
1219 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +13:03:56 | Eelis Ylikoski | 4:05:06 | ||
1220 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +13:04:53 | Markus Hannula | 3:08:14 | ||
1221 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +13:10:39 | Tuomo Nelimarkka | 3:10:09 | ||
1222 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +13:16:03 | Risto Pyykkö | 2:51:03 | ||
1223 | Fujitsu (1091) | +13:16:11 | Pauli Salminen | 5:00:38 | ||
1224 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +13:16:45 | Niilo Melkas | 2:38:41 | ||
1225 | Salamapartio (1495) | +13:22:11 | Raimo Leskinen | 3:16:53 | ||
1226 | OK Boomer (1436) | +13:28:09 | Eetu Jokela | 2:33:20 | ||
1227 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +13:38:26 | Kasperi Launis | 3:20:10 | ||
1228 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +13:48:01 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 3:17:21 | ||
1229 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +13:51:18 | Petteri Nyholm | 3:39:34 | ||
1230 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +13:52:38 | Mikko Ahlfors | 3:38:54 | ||
1231 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +13:56:11 | Juho Toivola | 2:50:08 | ||
1232 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +13:58:29 | Brian Kottarainen Jr. | 2:32:47 | ||
1233 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +14:07:14 | Pauli Eskelinen | 4:53:14 | ||
1234 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +14:15:00 | Ida-Maria Sola | 3:01:36 | ||
1235 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +14:17:23 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 2:58:42 | ||
1236 | Sweco (977) | +14:28:10 | Markku Aaltonen | 3:00:21 | ||
1237 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +14:30:48 | Niklas Suvitie | 3:39:53 | ||
1238 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +14:34:51 | Matti Sairanen | 3:52:50 | ||
1239 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +14:39:34 | Joonas Majuri | 2:42:08 | ||
1240 | Knut Posse (1151) | +14:44:32 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 2:23:12 | ||
1241 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +14:48:46 | ONNI PYKÄLÄINEN | 3:00:14 | ||
1242 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +14:49:11 | Elisa Plukka | 4:15:03 | ||
1243 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +14:54:39 | Antti Vauhkonen | 2:52:28 | ||
1244 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +14:56:38 | Harri Häkkinen | 4:12:03 | ||
1245 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +15:01:33 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 3:35:28 | ||
1246 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +15:03:16 | Pekka Tiainen | 4:10:20 | ||
1247 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +15:05:14 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 3:39:57 | ||
1248 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +15:08:46 | Joona Välilehto | 3:21:14 | ||
1249 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +15:12:32 | Mikko Kalajoki | 3:05:53 | ||
1250 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +15:13:55 | Helmi Sippola | 5:48:17 | ||
1251 | BE Group (1543) | +15:17:18 | Aleksi Heinilä | 4:09:42 | ||
1252 | OK Markku! (1202) | +15:21:16 | Mika Heino | 3:49:27 | ||
1253 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +15:33:28 | Topi Pihko | 3:30:14 | ||
1254 | Piiroiset (1541) | +15:50:30 | Jari Paasikivi | 4:24:54 | ||
1255 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +15:57:58 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 4:34:53 | ||
1256 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +16:01:47 | Sauli Virtanen | 4:15:16 | ||
1257 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +16:18:53 | Olli Valtimo | 3:06:33 | ||
1258 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +16:41:06 | Ilkka Autio | 3:35:23 | ||
1259 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +16:41:37 | Timo Mielonen | 4:15:11 | ||
1260 | Team Armas (1179) | +16:58:47 | Seppo Korhonen | 5:09:27 | ||
1261 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +17:07:01 | Hannu Sainio | 3:01:42 | ||
1262 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +17:30:20 | Timo Mouhu | 4:01:29 | ||
1263 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +18:02:49 | Tommi Salin | 6:14:47 | ||
1264 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +21:11:01 | Jenni Kontkanen | 3:41:41 |