< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
301 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +4:18:37 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 2:07:11 | ||
302 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +4:18:37 | Antti Halme | 2:35:01 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +4:18:48 | Leon Spiller | 2:44:44 | ||
304 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +4:18:54 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 2:19:35 | ||
305 | Laihian Luja (143) | +4:19:09 | Lauri Laasanen | 2:01:17 | ||
306 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +4:20:09 | Håkon Gjerde | 2:06:22 | ||
307 | Rastivarsat (238) | +4:20:40 | Esko Kaija | 2:13:51 | ||
308 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +4:20:48 | Janne Kotaniemi | 2:39:55 | ||
309 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +4:22:19 | David Tas | 2:06:03 | ||
310 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +4:22:27 | Olav Vestöl | 2:07:10 | ||
311 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +4:22:38 | Andrius Zaveckas | 2:33:28 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +4:23:09 | Mikko Kangas | 2:39:28 | ||
313 | Beach Boys (258) | +4:23:17 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:18:11 | ||
314 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +4:24:48 | Mattias Allared | 2:01:18 | ||
315 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +4:25:23 | Donald Mc Carthy | 2:33:51 | ||
316 | Harju OK (1218) | +4:26:29 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:00:23 | ||
317 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +4:27:25 | Jarkko Reijonen | 2:13:57 | ||
318 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +4:27:56 | Teemu Laine | 2:10:51 | ||
319 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +4:28:12 | Marius Alsius | 2:19:36 | ||
320 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +4:28:16 | Max Millner | 2:10:06 | ||
321 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +4:28:50 | Juha Rantala | 2:17:48 | ||
322 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:30:06 | Adam Georgsson | 1:54:46 | ||
323 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +4:30:07 | Ola Tuvesson | 2:49:09 | ||
324 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +4:30:18 | Jari Mikkonen | 2:44:40 | ||
325 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +4:30:21 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:35:27 | ||
326 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +4:30:31 | Marek Zahkna | 2:28:25 | ||
327 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +4:30:55 | Anssi Laine | 2:11:50 | ||
328 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +4:31:04 | Antti Pasanen | 2:06:38 | ||
329 | Intersport (246) | +4:31:12 | Lauri Hollo | 2:12:01 | ||
330 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +4:31:35 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 2:07:03 | ||
331 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +4:32:09 | Jan-Rune L. Basso | 2:13:54 | ||
332 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +4:32:22 | Tony Ahti | 2:15:02 | ||
333 | OK77 5 (634) | +4:32:59 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:19:31 | ||
334 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +4:33:08 | Ulrik Imberg | 2:07:39 | ||
335 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +4:33:39 | Magnus Berger Skjöstad | 2:17:36 | ||
336 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +4:33:51 | Mikko Kiero | 2:14:41 | ||
337 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +4:34:15 | Marcus Nilsson | 2:05:11 | ||
338 | Närpes OK (762) | +4:34:31 | Johan Gullmets | 2:01:41 | ||
339 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +4:34:41 | Samuel Hippi | 2:29:33 | ||
340 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +4:36:05 | Lasse Paavola | 2:06:14 | ||
341 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +4:36:24 | Jonathan Björnberg | 3:24:43 | ||
342 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +4:36:26 | Jesper Berg | 2:07:05 | ||
343 | 7 Oikein (239) | +4:36:27 | Heikki Virekunnas | 2:30:22 | ||
344 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +4:36:43 | Jari Sipilä | 2:06:01 | ||
345 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +4:37:15 | Christer Broström | 2:47:25 | ||
346 | Savon Suunta (230) | +4:37:18 | Robert Neubauer | 2:19:34 | ||
347 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:37:26 | Juan Daniel Sanchez | 2:01:37 | ||
348 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +4:37:32 | Tommy Haglund | 2:07:30 | ||
349 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +4:38:12 | Ari Ahonen | 2:20:10 | ||
350 | Verdal OK (905) | +4:38:36 | Vidar Skjerve | 2:25:22 | ||
351 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +4:38:53 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 2:28:20 | ||
352 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +4:38:53 | Åke Ljunggren | 2:06:43 | ||
353 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +4:39:15 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:12:06 | ||
354 | Rasti E4 (340) | +4:39:42 | Markku Rautiainen | 2:26:25 | ||
355 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +4:39:45 | Antti Palokangas | 2:15:12 | ||
356 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:40:15 | Herkko Plit | 2:01:12 | ||
357 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:40:54 | Juha Jumisko | 2:12:21 | ||
358 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:41:14 | Björn Normark | 1:50:59 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +4:41:41 | Antti Sallila | 2:53:31 | ||
360 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +4:41:47 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 2:45:01 | ||
361 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +4:42:15 | Conny Arén | 2:06:20 | ||
362 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:42:32 | Kilian Lilje | 2:06:57 | ||
363 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +4:44:30 | Arto Sinnelä | 2:13:01 | ||
364 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:45:11 | Magnus Öhling | 2:04:48 | ||
365 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +4:45:53 | Jussi Pakari | 2:13:18 | ||
366 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:46:10 | Veikko Huuskonen | 2:17:41 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:46:38 | Jani Vahala | 2:08:49 | ||
368 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:47:00 | Juho Huhtala | 2:11:11 | ||
369 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:47:35 | Timo Antila | 2:10:43 | ||
370 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +4:48:08 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:28:56 | ||
371 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:48:18 | Johanna Ritanotko | 2:14:00 | ||
372 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +4:48:27 | Simo Villanen | 2:52:46 | ||
373 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +4:48:53 | Heikki Niininen | 2:35:18 | ||
374 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:49:27 | Antti Kaasalainen | 2:07:17 | ||
375 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +4:50:19 | Filip Andersson | 2:24:49 | ||
376 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +4:51:15 | Antti Lindqvist | 2:32:11 | ||
377 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +4:51:27 | Juho Vanha-Uotila | 2:22:14 | ||
378 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +4:51:40 | Jakob Fransson | 2:19:28 | ||
379 | Petolintu (419) | +4:52:09 | Mikko Sane | 2:11:18 | ||
380 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:52:19 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:06:53 | ||
381 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +4:52:27 | Aatos Peura | 2:20:56 | ||
382 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:52:43 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:01:36 | ||
383 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +4:52:47 | Mati Mägi | 2:11:42 | ||
384 | Lynx 5 (752) | +4:53:33 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 2:41:48 | ||
385 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +4:54:04 | Jens Kvarnström | 2:22:07 | ||
386 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:54:44 | Antti Lumme | 2:07:33 | ||
387 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:54:51 | Santeri Valkamo | 2:09:20 | ||
388 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:55:26 | Trond Lund | 2:13:14 | ||
389 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +4:55:30 | Jorma Jussila | 2:26:37 | ||
390 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +4:55:37 | Janne Vatanen | 2:59:03 | ||
391 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:55:57 | Alfred Lönn | 2:04:54 | ||
392 | Nostars (244) | +4:56:56 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:28:23 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:57:05 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:54:47 | ||
394 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:57:13 | Tim Fransen | 2:02:34 | ||
395 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +4:58:04 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:26:30 | ||
396 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:58:05 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:07:00 | ||
397 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:58:08 | Noah Bühlmann | 2:13:48 | ||
398 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:58:16 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 2:09:18 | ||
399 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:58:37 | Teemu Salminen | 2:03:25 | ||
400 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:59:42 | Jonathan So | 2:35:39 | ||
401 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +5:01:10 | Indre Valaite | 1:54:34 | ||
402 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +5:01:13 | Einar Modahl | 2:41:36 | ||
403 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +5:01:14 | Matti Hakala | 1:57:49 | ||
404 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +5:01:30 | Timo Hynninen | 2:36:42 | ||
405 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +5:01:37 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:12:32 | ||
406 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +5:02:11 | Sampsa Kautto | 2:17:41 | ||
407 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +5:03:05 | Lari Lehtonen | 2:17:28 | ||
408 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +5:03:10 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:11:32 | ||
409 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +5:03:14 | Jenny Wallner | 2:07:33 | ||
410 | Herraseura (329) | +5:03:30 | Pekka Jokela | 2:17:57 | ||
411 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +5:04:02 | Antti Virtanen | 1:57:12 | ||
412 | Team Electrofit (249) | +5:04:24 | Ilkka Tawast | 2:37:28 | ||
413 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +5:04:54 | Ondrej Kotecky | 2:00:24 | ||
414 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +5:05:02 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 2:21:41 | ||
415 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +5:05:45 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 2:32:25 | ||
416 | Joen Suunta (303) | +5:06:56 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 2:08:25 | ||
417 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +5:07:18 | Klas Johansson | 2:11:55 | ||
418 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +5:07:33 | Germo Kenner | 2:57:43 | ||
419 | SK Mortis (262) | +5:09:01 | Markus Nissi | 2:02:57 | ||
420 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +5:10:03 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 2:11:32 | ||
421 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +5:10:47 | Juha Menna | 2:26:35 | ||
422 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +5:10:54 | Lassi Heikkinen | 2:14:39 | ||
423 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +5:11:47 | Aki Hietanen | 2:06:49 | ||
424 | Musta Neliö (259) | +5:12:21 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 2:11:48 | ||
425 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +5:12:46 | Mika Ojala | 2:42:18 | ||
426 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +5:13:12 | Lauri Vuokila | 2:12:07 | ||
427 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +5:14:02 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 2:32:53 | ||
428 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +5:14:13 | Philipp Dombert | 2:29:31 | ||
429 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +5:14:45 | Oscar Forsström | 2:28:31 | ||
430 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +5:15:31 | Tommi Virtanen | 2:26:21 | ||
431 | Koovee 4 (318) | +5:17:24 | Oliver Schule | 2:05:06 | ||
432 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +5:17:25 | Zacharias WIckholm | 2:28:40 | ||
433 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +5:17:31 | Hakavuori Joel | 2:28:48 | ||
434 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +5:17:48 | Gunnar Virta | 1:54:43 | ||
435 | SK Mercury (849) | +5:18:16 | Toomas Tiivel | 2:39:30 | ||
436 | Navi 6 (400) | +5:18:24 | Tuomo Oksanen | 2:22:29 | ||
437 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +5:18:26 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 2:32:19 | ||
438 | Bona Fide (321) | +5:18:49 | Jaanus Roos | 2:26:45 | ||
439 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +5:18:56 | Jon Majors | 2:19:42 | ||
440 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +5:19:21 | Nico Nylund | 2:06:48 | ||
441 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +5:19:45 | Peter Söderström | 2:11:46 | ||
442 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +5:20:07 | Urmas Tiits | 2:28:28 | ||
443 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +5:20:12 | Jukka Jarva | 2:17:59 | ||
444 | Supertalentit (204) | +5:21:42 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 2:06:43 | ||
445 | Turun NMKY (335) | +5:21:47 | Juho Tammi | 2:19:49 | ||
446 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +5:23:30 | Jesse Hecrodt | 2:33:45 | ||
447 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +5:23:31 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:58:38 | ||
448 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +5:23:39 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:54:37 | ||
449 | Myggans OS (571) | +5:23:48 | Jonas Johansson | 3:12:51 | ||
450 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +5:23:57 | Niko Hautala | 2:13:19 | ||
451 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +5:24:04 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:06:16 | ||
452 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +5:24:46 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:29:52 | ||
453 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +5:24:50 | Löpa Raskinen | 2:26:26 | ||
454 | OK Jorren (815) | +5:26:34 | Mikael Fagerlund | 2:06:28 | ||
455 | Rastipukit (264) | +5:26:37 | Lauri Inna | 2:07:15 | ||
456 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +5:27:06 | Niko Kivelä | 2:06:41 | ||
457 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +5:27:26 | Jari Joutsen | 2:35:45 | ||
458 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +5:28:12 | Koljonen Mila | 2:56:12 | ||
459 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +5:29:04 | Vainovskis Emils | 2:21:39 | ||
460 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +5:30:18 | Samuli Saarinen | 2:18:47 | ||
461 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +5:30:19 | Petter Skantze | 2:38:45 | ||
462 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +5:30:33 | Juha Vasarainen | 3:05:59 | ||
463 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +5:30:51 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 2:14:46 | ||
464 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +5:30:55 | Tommi Korhonen | 2:22:06 | ||
465 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +5:31:38 | Brian Kottarainen | 2:06:54 | ||
466 | NordicSemi (1518) | +5:31:46 | Tero Kangas | 2:17:42 | ||
467 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +5:31:53 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:18:07 | ||
468 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +5:32:00 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:18:13 | ||
469 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +5:32:12 | Heidi Mikkola | 2:25:58 | ||
470 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +5:32:39 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:26:39 | ||
471 | Tuuripellet (343) | +5:32:42 | Raiko Pousi | 2:14:15 | ||
472 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +5:32:57 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 2:50:12 | ||
473 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +5:33:29 | Kaapo Paaso | 2:14:37 | ||
474 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +5:34:14 | Olli-Matti Harve | 2:07:02 | ||
475 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +5:34:45 | Tero Rönkä | 2:22:02 | ||
476 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +5:35:10 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:46:25 | ||
477 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +5:35:34 | Lukas Høghøj | 2:28:27 | ||
478 | Surikati (868) | +5:35:43 | Elina Petrovska | 2:28:29 | ||
479 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +5:37:15 | Matias Nyländen | 2:17:30 | ||
480 | OK Vivill (1241) | +5:37:15 | Elias Thunberg | 1:57:09 | ||
481 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +5:37:19 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:42:33 | ||
482 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +5:37:37 | Markku Helin | 2:36:47 | ||
483 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +5:37:46 | Juho Suni | 2:36:04 | ||
484 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +5:38:12 | Roope Nyström | 2:34:44 | ||
485 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +5:38:44 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:18:35 | ||
486 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +5:39:18 | Jari Ylänne | 2:41:52 | ||
487 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +5:40:23 | Jussi Parkkinen | 2:22:10 | ||
488 | OC Puisto (409) | +5:41:08 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:36:47 | ||
489 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +5:41:27 | Janne Laukkanen | 2:15:08 | ||
490 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +5:41:28 | Ismo Lampinen | 2:28:53 | ||
491 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +5:41:50 | Roland Persson | 2:28:50 | ||
492 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +5:41:59 | Tomi Rinne | 2:22:03 | ||
493 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +5:42:09 | Annika Björk | 3:51:50 | ||
494 | ViVi Master (810) | +5:42:17 | Hannu Manninen | 2:06:08 | ||
495 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +5:42:22 | Natalia Kanko | 2:26:27 | ||
496 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +5:44:14 | Timo Polari | 3:06:04 | ||
497 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +5:44:38 | Sami Kinttu | 2:47:35 | ||
498 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +5:44:57 | Juha-Matti Inget | 2:24:53 | ||
499 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +5:45:11 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:21:58 | ||
500 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +5:45:25 | Niklas Skoog | 2:22:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |