1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:55:22 | Viktor Svensk | 1:26:59 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (5) | +3:29 | Gustav Bergman | 1:22:49 | ||
3 | OK Linné (15) | +3:54 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:24:59 | ||
4 | NTNUI (17) | +3:55 | Elias Jonsson | 1:26:28 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +9:33 | Tomas Krivda | 1:29:07 | ||
6 | Koovee (20) | +11:12 | Timo Sild | 1:29:42 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +11:13 | Felix Axelsson | 1:32:19 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +17:08 | Jussi Suna | 1:36:40 | ||
9 | Halden SK (32) | +19:57 | Magne Daehli | 1:31:07 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +21:46 | Tino Polsini | 1:34:03 | ||
11 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +21:47 | Oskar Störmer | 1:34:11 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (102) | +27:40 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:29:00 | ||
13 | OK Orion (23) | +30:37 | Anton Johansson | 1:27:14 | ||
14 | Navi (22) | +31:04 | Andreas Solberg | 1:39:49 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +31:06 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:27:45 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +31:14 | Ilian Angeli | 1:43:06 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (18) | +32:01 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:42:51 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +34:45 | Frédéric Tranchand | 1:34:08 | ||
19 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +35:38 | Anton Navichenka | 1:36:31 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +35:52 | Touko Seppä | 1:33:51 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (6) | +40:45 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:37:14 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +41:24 | Florian Attinger | 1:39:17 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +42:07 | Antton Sankelo | 1:41:29 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +45:08 | Joshua Dudley | 1:38:18 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +50:09 | Simon Harden | 1:40:26 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +50:28 | Cornelius Björk | 1:40:51 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +51:22 | Eero Turkki | 1:46:18 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +54:00 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:35:07 | ||
29 | Attunda OK (26) | +54:01 | Daniel Roos | 1:33:43 | ||
30 | Lynx (51) | +54:22 | Antti Parjanne | 1:34:23 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +56:31 | Arturs Paulins | 1:38:49 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +1:00:09 | Matti Suutari | 1:41:21 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +1:00:09 | Uldis Upitis | 1:40:58 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +1:00:10 | Martin Jansson | 1:42:31 | ||
35 | Ol Norska (19) | +1:02:53 | Remo Ruch | 1:38:18 | ||
36 | OK Kolmården (34) | +1:05:28 | Leo Johansson | 1:41:16 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (57) | +1:06:49 | Timo Suter | 1:38:34 | ||
38 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +1:08:07 | Gustav G Wirén | 1:46:24 | ||
39 | IF Hagen (64) | +1:08:13 | Axel Olsson | 1:42:16 | ||
40 | Kils OK (40) | +1:09:23 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:37:31 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +1:11:36 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:52:46 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:13:00 | Halvor Törnqvist Halden | 1:39:55 | ||
43 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +1:14:18 | Toby Scott | 1:44:14 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:14:20 | Philipp Muller | 1:42:11 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:14:21 | Christian Böen | 1:39:29 | ||
46 | Växjö OK (53) | +1:14:22 | Christian Michelsen | 1:51:50 | ||
47 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:14:23 | Flavio Poltéra | 1:43:18 | ||
48 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +1:14:23 | Ken Peeters | 1:42:03 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:14:30 | Jussi Soini | 1:49:22 | ||
50 | OK77 (52) | +1:14:40 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:52:09 | ||
51 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:14:50 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:39:51 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:15:09 | Joar Hertin | 1:45:45 | ||
53 | Navi 2 (94) | +1:19:23 | Juho Korpi | 1:56:40 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:20:52 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:50:13 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:21:42 | Erik Blomgren | 1:42:08 | ||
56 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:24:20 | Sergey Popov | 1:51:45 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:24:22 | Jimmy Larsson | 1:46:04 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:24:49 | Juho Westerlund | 1:45:59 | ||
59 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:28:53 | Ville Rehn | 1:51:08 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:29:52 | Topias Tiainen | 1:57:28 | ||
61 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:31:22 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:38:57 | ||
62 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:32:26 | Joonas Salminen | 1:55:37 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:34:56 | Aapo Summanen | 1:44:42 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:35:11 | Misa Tuomala | 1:45:32 | ||
65 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:36:00 | Moritz Döllgast | 1:59:17 | ||
66 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:37:05 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:42:25 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:40:23 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:45:42 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:42:40 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:33:19 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:46:19 | Emil Andersson | 2:05:06 | ||
70 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:47:22 | Kasper Westman | 1:44:21 | ||
71 | IF Femman (110) | +1:47:22 | Victor Lövdahl | 1:49:34 | ||
72 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:48:21 | Hans Persson | 1:57:56 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:49:17 | Oskar Karlborg | 1:46:23 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:52:30 | Olof Ljunggren | 1:54:37 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:52:57 | Niko Nissinen | 1:54:33 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:53:03 | Elias Schafer | 1:49:51 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:57:22 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:59:58 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:57:24 | Matyas Stregl | 1:53:05 | ||
79 | OK77 2 (91) | +2:00:51 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:50:47 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +2:01:00 | Atte Etula | 1:58:27 | ||
81 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +2:01:43 | Pablo Ferrando | 1:50:05 | ||
82 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +2:01:48 | Olav Ekrheim | 2:03:55 | ||
83 | OK Hällen (63) | +2:01:56 | Sebastian Safka | 1:56:08 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +2:02:50 | Jekabs Janovs | 1:53:02 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +2:03:00 | Johan Olsson | 1:50:59 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (88) | +2:05:14 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:54:54 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +2:05:34 | Love Berzell | 1:41:57 | ||
88 | OK Södertörn (126) | +2:05:41 | Alvis Reinons | 1:48:29 | ||
89 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +2:05:47 | Taneli Korpinen | 2:07:09 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +2:07:54 | Ville Kinnala | 1:58:32 | ||
91 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:10:20 | Mathias Blaise | 1:44:39 | ||
92 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:10:22 | Alvaro Garcia | 1:51:16 | ||
93 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +2:10:34 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:49:11 | ||
94 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +2:10:35 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:53:22 | ||
95 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +2:10:46 | Goran Polojaz | 1:52:35 | ||
96 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +2:10:47 | Filip Håkansson | 2:01:19 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +2:10:53 | Oskari Pesola | 2:05:40 | ||
98 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +2:12:58 | Balazs Miavecz | 2:08:53 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +2:13:00 | Miika Vehmas | 1:58:12 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +2:13:36 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:59:43 | ||
101 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:15:24 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 1:54:25 | ||
102 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +2:15:26 | Jan Burkhardt | 1:55:55 | ||
103 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:15:26 | Roger Virgili | 1:57:36 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +2:15:32 | Pauls Ålperings | 2:08:20 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +2:16:01 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 2:01:13 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:16:26 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:09:17 | ||
107 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:17:54 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:53:07 | ||
108 | FK Göingarna (698) | +2:17:54 | Fritjof Axelsson | 2:03:17 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:18:04 | Filip Adamek | 1:54:00 | ||
110 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:18:13 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:54:37 | ||
111 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +2:18:22 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 2:08:15 | ||
112 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:19:09 | Erik Hållström | 1:59:41 | ||
113 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +2:19:21 | Ludvig Rödnes | 2:02:56 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:19:22 | Arto Niiranen | 1:59:46 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:20:19 | Arto Fränti | 2:04:33 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:24:01 | Pyry Mattila | 1:56:33 | ||
117 | OK Trian (75) | +2:25:50 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:58:18 | ||
118 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:27:00 | Roope Ruuhiala | 2:02:10 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:27:04 | Ville Huomolin | 2:02:09 | ||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:28:51 | Aarne Orhanen | 2:09:21 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:30:16 | Toby Lang | 2:16:05 | ||
122 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:32:07 | Simon Wenger | 1:58:17 | ||
123 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:32:41 | Jonatan Anderson | 2:01:41 | ||
124 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:34:48 | Toms Veits | 2:18:13 | ||
125 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:35:38 | Luke Fisher | 1:48:39 | ||
126 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:35:47 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:57:00 | ||
127 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:36:03 | Corino Wyder | 1:52:59 | ||
128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:36:04 | Tuomas Rokka | 2:04:40 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:36:13 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:58:17 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:37:42 | Christoph Prunsche | 1:55:08 | ||
131 | Azuolas (487) | +2:38:35 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:48:30 | ||
132 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:41:15 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 2:16:48 | ||
133 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:41:52 | Kristis Stankevicius | 2:15:10 | ||
134 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:41:57 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:52:57 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:44:18 | Melker Forsberg | 2:02:42 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:44:32 | Daniel Andersson | 2:06:42 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:45:15 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:07:16 | ||
138 | IL Koll (345) | +2:45:21 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:57:50 | ||
139 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:46:00 | Christer Lilja | 2:07:19 | ||
140 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:47:24 | Simon Andersson | 1:59:17 | ||
141 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:52:53 | Janne Häkkinen | 2:10:12 | ||
142 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:53:07 | Sverre Hågensen | 2:05:18 | ||
143 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:53:11 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:58:01 | ||
144 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:53:53 | Halvor Melkild | 2:14:16 | ||
145 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:53:55 | Andris Svilans | 1:52:52 | ||
146 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:53:55 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 2:03:13 | ||
147 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:54:02 | Kristian Dahlström | 2:05:09 | ||
148 | SK100 (1246) | +2:54:07 | Anti Sulavee | 1:58:21 | ||
149 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:54:13 | Otso Tukiainen | 2:04:41 | ||
150 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:54:34 | Christian Grotnes | 2:22:02 | ||
151 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:55:32 | Simon Martelius | 2:12:38 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:55:49 | Marko Rajala | 2:22:51 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:56:18 | Aarni Laine | 2:25:25 | ||
154 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:57:52 | Mattias Hovmöller | 2:03:43 | ||
155 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:57:52 | Lars Widmer | 2:24:09 | ||
156 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:58:08 | Magnus Struckmann | 2:06:28 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:58:20 | Alfred Hallqvist | 2:07:43 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:59:00 | Krystof Hajek | 1:52:45 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +3:01:20 | Truls Lindholm | 2:10:33 | ||
160 | OK Saldus (115) | +3:02:03 | Mateics Viktors | 2:13:10 | ||
161 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +3:02:06 | Andres Saetalu | 2:28:12 | ||
162 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +3:02:18 | Raino Pesu | 2:04:47 | ||
163 | Täby OK (621) | +3:02:31 | Robert Johansson | 1:57:31 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +3:02:48 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:56:45 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +3:02:54 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:57:58 | ||
166 | Frol IL (55) | +3:03:57 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 2:43:46 | ||
167 | OK Moss (774) | +3:04:02 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 2:09:00 | ||
168 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +3:06:59 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 2:02:29 | ||
169 | Leksands OK (782) | +3:08:11 | Mattias Nääs | 2:05:58 | ||
170 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +3:08:32 | Timo Hongell | 2:22:33 | ||
171 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +3:08:52 | Jussi Hietala | 2:16:55 | ||
172 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +3:10:06 | Mattias Ågren | 2:21:53 | ||
173 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +3:12:01 | Martin Lindskog | 2:12:34 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +3:13:03 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:55:54 | ||
175 | Finsilva (1370) | +3:13:10 | Niko Koskela | 1:58:47 | ||
176 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +3:14:11 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 2:07:44 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +3:14:17 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:12:36 | ||
178 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +3:14:48 | Antti Rantala | 2:01:40 | ||
179 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +3:16:51 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:04:35 | ||
180 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +3:16:51 | Vytautas Ralys | 2:15:04 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +3:16:59 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 2:06:40 | ||
182 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +3:17:01 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 2:12:40 | ||
183 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +3:18:37 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 2:17:10 | ||
184 | Byåsen IL (754) | +3:18:42 | Jérme Soulard | 2:20:44 | ||
185 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +3:19:23 | Ville Taussi | 2:19:53 | ||
186 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +3:19:27 | Rune Fremstad | 2:14:22 | ||
187 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +3:20:25 | Henrik Sundblom | 2:20:28 | ||
188 | OK Alehof (1217) | +3:20:58 | Martin Ankel | 2:08:38 | ||
189 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:21:38 | Tjenlund Josefin | 2:05:15 | ||
190 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +3:22:50 | Joel Berring | 2:20:02 | ||
191 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +3:24:03 | Olle Björneld | 2:32:41 | ||
192 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:24:48 | Markus Grätsch | 1:53:54 | ||
193 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:25:27 | Jyrgen Joonas | 1:56:10 | ||
194 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +3:25:34 | Heikki Sumanen | 2:16:52 | ||
195 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +3:26:58 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:21:53 | ||
196 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:27:33 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:55:53 | ||
197 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +3:27:35 | Michael Torrkulla | 2:07:29 | ||
198 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:27:38 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:57:20 | ||
199 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:28:13 | Veiko Kütt | 2:10:30 | ||
200 | Ex-Legends (175) | +3:29:21 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 2:04:11 | ||
201 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +3:30:36 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 2:05:25 | ||
202 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +3:31:20 | Lars Nilsson | 2:18:01 | ||
203 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:32:09 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:58:58 | ||
204 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +3:32:41 | Majalle Mörth | 2:16:48 | ||
205 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:32:50 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 2:04:19 | ||
206 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:32:50 | Matti Piha | 2:09:28 | ||
207 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:32:51 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 2:07:55 | ||
208 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +3:34:50 | Johan Stenström | 2:30:21 | ||
209 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +3:35:07 | Klara Yngvesson | 2:25:20 | ||
210 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +3:36:02 | Jyri Korhonen | 2:10:01 | ||
211 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +3:36:06 | Juha Sippola | 2:17:53 | ||
212 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +3:37:24 | Samuel Kolsar | 2:20:29 | ||
213 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +3:37:33 | Gustav Lidén | 2:12:01 | ||
214 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +3:38:12 | Gustav Harryson | 2:41:29 | ||
215 | Navi 3 (339) | +3:40:41 | Antti Nisonen | 2:15:16 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +3:40:42 | Riku Sauso | 2:19:25 | ||
217 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +3:40:42 | Timo Saloranta | 2:36:42 | ||
218 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +3:40:45 | Jari Kansonen | 2:22:04 | ||
219 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:40:54 | Matti Virtanen | 2:07:10 | ||
220 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +3:40:55 | Martin Sandqvist | 2:18:34 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:41:32 | Karl Lundin | 2:15:16 | ||
222 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:41:38 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:59:29 | ||
223 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +3:41:44 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 2:39:50 | ||
224 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +3:42:17 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 2:30:50 | ||
225 | Enga (141) | +3:42:55 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:52:43 | ||
226 | OK Arona (784) | +3:44:09 | Karlis Lauders | 2:26:47 | ||
227 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +3:44:16 | Håvard Berget | 2:27:24 | ||
228 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:44:23 | Lasse Pörsti | 2:04:43 | ||
229 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:44:24 | Casper Giding | 1:48:28 | ||
230 | Västerviks OK (166) | +3:44:47 | Christian Svensson | 2:30:30 | ||
231 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:45:23 | Benjamin Claesson | 2:03:25 | ||
232 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:45:24 | Esa Holappa | 2:01:44 | ||
233 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:46:52 | Tobias Rödde | 1:52:02 | ||
234 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:47:32 | Aaro Kujansuu | 2:06:35 | ||
235 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:47:33 | Eero Leino | 2:06:03 | ||
236 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:47:35 | Andri Forrer | 1:46:51 | ||
237 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +3:48:34 | Magnus Alinder | 2:31:48 | ||
238 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:49:06 | Kare Kaskinen | 2:15:09 | ||
239 | Medeina (701) | +3:50:53 | Jonas Markevicius | 2:24:58 | ||
240 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:51:26 | David Mikel | 2:03:31 | ||
241 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:51:33 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:13:03 | ||
242 | IK Falken (186) | +3:52:00 | Sören Jansson | 1:57:12 | ||
243 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:54:20 | Emil Andersson | 2:01:40 | ||
244 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:54:23 | Austris Krastins | 2:01:32 | ||
245 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:55:01 | Saku Juola | 2:01:19 | ||
246 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:55:02 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:57:39 | ||
247 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:55:59 | Tommy Tigern | 2:15:42 | ||
248 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:56:38 | Allan Mogensen | 1:52:01 | ||
249 | Emit (542) | +3:57:45 | Sakari Taskila | 2:01:35 | ||
250 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:58:06 | Markus Adolfsson | 2:29:08 | ||
251 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +3:58:13 | Juho Tuominen | 3:06:04 | ||
252 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +3:58:49 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:33:05 | ||
253 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:59:12 | Tommi Lavonen | 2:01:40 | ||
254 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:59:13 | Janne Keisanen | 2:15:11 | ||
255 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:59:16 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:30:28 | ||
256 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:59:51 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:57:47 | ||
257 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +4:02:04 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 2:08:53 | ||
258 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +4:02:12 | Karlsson Ivarsson | 1:51:54 | ||
259 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +4:02:48 | Peder Bryggen | 2:19:08 | ||
260 | IF Minken (274) | +4:02:55 | Sam Sundberg | 2:33:22 | ||
261 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +4:02:59 | Heikki Alanko | 2:09:47 | ||
262 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +4:03:06 | Miroslav Papuga | 2:07:57 | ||
263 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +4:03:07 | Anders Horvei | 2:07:13 | ||
264 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +4:03:31 | Florian Nagel | 1:50:54 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +4:04:15 | Niklas Koski | 2:06:11 | ||
266 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +4:05:00 | Eino Gretschel | 2:06:22 | ||
267 | Wing OK (629) | +4:05:21 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 2:11:56 | ||
268 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +4:05:38 | Julius Niemelä | 2:21:08 | ||
269 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +4:05:56 | Jaakko Sorri | 2:01:31 | ||
270 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +4:05:59 | Johanna Sjölund | 2:13:00 | ||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +4:06:39 | Mikko Simola | 2:36:40 | ||
272 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +4:07:08 | Eemeli Leskinen | 2:31:14 | ||
273 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +4:07:24 | Sauli Päivärinta | 1:50:56 | ||
274 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +4:07:57 | Antti Hakala | 2:38:13 | ||
275 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +4:09:23 | Mikko Ketola | 2:06:47 | ||
276 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +4:09:39 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 2:06:51 | ||
277 | OK Botnia (280) | +4:09:53 | Joakim Björklind | 2:01:14 | ||
278 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +4:10:49 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 2:11:43 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +4:10:56 | Simon Freyland | 2:06:56 | ||
280 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +4:11:12 | Miikka Huovila | 2:01:29 | ||
281 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +4:11:23 | Tomas Björklöf | 2:39:47 | ||
282 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +4:11:42 | Eetu Liukkonen | 2:17:40 | ||
283 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +4:12:15 | Sami Blomqvist | 2:40:45 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +4:12:26 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:06:30 | ||
285 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +4:12:27 | Ricards Zvagulis | 2:08:26 | ||
286 | Uroskarhut (214) | +4:13:39 | Erik Kesti | 2:32:06 | ||
287 | UV SISSIT (255) | +4:13:45 | Pauli Mäkelä | 2:08:30 | ||
288 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +4:14:30 | Matti Höysniemi | 2:17:52 | ||
289 | JOKA (1244) | +4:15:06 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:06:32 | ||
290 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +4:15:53 | Lauri Nieminen | 2:30:16 | ||
291 | Asker SK (635) | +4:16:33 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 2:06:06 | ||
292 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +4:16:37 | Uldis Klepers | 1:51:52 | ||
293 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +4:16:37 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 2:51:16 | ||
294 | OZONS OK (498) | +4:17:00 | Lismanis Martins | 2:19:46 | ||
295 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +4:17:01 | Konsta Eskelinen | 2:02:57 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +4:17:06 | Riku Martikainen | 2:18:02 | ||
297 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +4:17:07 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 2:22:07 | ||
298 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +4:17:14 | Ove Röjarn Hedlund | 2:14:37 | ||
299 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +4:18:21 | Jukka Pokela | 1:51:03 | ||
300 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +4:18:27 | Marko Pietari | 2:07:17 | ||
301 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +4:18:37 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 2:07:11 | ||
302 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +4:18:37 | Antti Halme | 2:35:01 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +4:18:48 | Leon Spiller | 2:44:44 | ||
304 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +4:18:54 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 2:19:35 | ||
305 | Laihian Luja (143) | +4:19:09 | Lauri Laasanen | 2:01:17 | ||
306 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +4:20:09 | Håkon Gjerde | 2:06:22 | ||
307 | Rastivarsat (238) | +4:20:40 | Esko Kaija | 2:13:51 | ||
308 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +4:20:48 | Janne Kotaniemi | 2:39:55 | ||
309 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +4:22:19 | David Tas | 2:06:03 | ||
310 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +4:22:27 | Olav Vestöl | 2:07:10 | ||
311 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +4:22:38 | Andrius Zaveckas | 2:33:28 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +4:23:09 | Mikko Kangas | 2:39:28 | ||
313 | Beach Boys (258) | +4:23:17 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:18:11 | ||
314 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +4:24:48 | Mattias Allared | 2:01:18 | ||
315 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +4:25:23 | Donald Mc Carthy | 2:33:51 | ||
316 | Harju OK (1218) | +4:26:29 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:00:23 | ||
317 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +4:27:25 | Jarkko Reijonen | 2:13:57 | ||
318 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +4:27:56 | Teemu Laine | 2:10:51 | ||
319 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +4:28:12 | Marius Alsius | 2:19:36 | ||
320 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +4:28:16 | Max Millner | 2:10:06 | ||
321 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +4:28:50 | Juha Rantala | 2:17:48 | ||
322 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:30:06 | Adam Georgsson | 1:54:46 | ||
323 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +4:30:07 | Ola Tuvesson | 2:49:09 | ||
324 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +4:30:18 | Jari Mikkonen | 2:44:40 | ||
325 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +4:30:21 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:35:27 | ||
326 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +4:30:31 | Marek Zahkna | 2:28:25 | ||
327 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +4:30:55 | Anssi Laine | 2:11:50 | ||
328 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +4:31:04 | Antti Pasanen | 2:06:38 | ||
329 | Intersport (246) | +4:31:12 | Lauri Hollo | 2:12:01 | ||
330 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +4:31:35 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 2:07:03 | ||
331 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +4:32:09 | Jan-Rune L. Basso | 2:13:54 | ||
332 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +4:32:22 | Tony Ahti | 2:15:02 | ||
333 | OK77 5 (634) | +4:32:59 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:19:31 | ||
334 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +4:33:08 | Ulrik Imberg | 2:07:39 | ||
335 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +4:33:39 | Magnus Berger Skjöstad | 2:17:36 | ||
336 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +4:33:51 | Mikko Kiero | 2:14:41 | ||
337 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +4:34:15 | Marcus Nilsson | 2:05:11 | ||
338 | Närpes OK (762) | +4:34:31 | Johan Gullmets | 2:01:41 | ||
339 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +4:34:41 | Samuel Hippi | 2:29:33 | ||
340 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +4:36:05 | Lasse Paavola | 2:06:14 | ||
341 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +4:36:24 | Jonathan Björnberg | 3:24:43 | ||
342 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +4:36:26 | Jesper Berg | 2:07:05 | ||
343 | 7 Oikein (239) | +4:36:27 | Heikki Virekunnas | 2:30:22 | ||
344 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +4:36:43 | Jari Sipilä | 2:06:01 | ||
345 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +4:37:15 | Christer Broström | 2:47:25 | ||
346 | Savon Suunta (230) | +4:37:18 | Robert Neubauer | 2:19:34 | ||
347 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:37:26 | Juan Daniel Sanchez | 2:01:37 | ||
348 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +4:37:32 | Tommy Haglund | 2:07:30 | ||
349 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +4:38:12 | Ari Ahonen | 2:20:10 | ||
350 | Verdal OK (905) | +4:38:36 | Vidar Skjerve | 2:25:22 | ||
351 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +4:38:53 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 2:28:20 | ||
352 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +4:38:53 | Åke Ljunggren | 2:06:43 | ||
353 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +4:39:15 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:12:06 | ||
354 | Rasti E4 (340) | +4:39:42 | Markku Rautiainen | 2:26:25 | ||
355 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +4:39:45 | Antti Palokangas | 2:15:12 | ||
356 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:40:15 | Herkko Plit | 2:01:12 | ||
357 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:40:54 | Juha Jumisko | 2:12:21 | ||
358 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:41:14 | Björn Normark | 1:50:59 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +4:41:41 | Antti Sallila | 2:53:31 | ||
360 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +4:41:47 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 2:45:01 | ||
361 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +4:42:15 | Conny Arén | 2:06:20 | ||
362 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:42:32 | Kilian Lilje | 2:06:57 | ||
363 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +4:44:30 | Arto Sinnelä | 2:13:01 | ||
364 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:45:11 | Magnus Öhling | 2:04:48 | ||
365 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +4:45:53 | Jussi Pakari | 2:13:18 | ||
366 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:46:10 | Veikko Huuskonen | 2:17:41 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:46:38 | Jani Vahala | 2:08:49 | ||
368 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:47:00 | Juho Huhtala | 2:11:11 | ||
369 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:47:35 | Timo Antila | 2:10:43 | ||
370 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +4:48:08 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:28:56 | ||
371 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:48:18 | Johanna Ritanotko | 2:14:00 | ||
372 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +4:48:27 | Simo Villanen | 2:52:46 | ||
373 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +4:48:53 | Heikki Niininen | 2:35:18 | ||
374 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:49:27 | Antti Kaasalainen | 2:07:17 | ||
375 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +4:50:19 | Filip Andersson | 2:24:49 | ||
376 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +4:51:15 | Antti Lindqvist | 2:32:11 | ||
377 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +4:51:27 | Juho Vanha-Uotila | 2:22:14 | ||
378 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +4:51:40 | Jakob Fransson | 2:19:28 | ||
379 | Petolintu (419) | +4:52:09 | Mikko Sane | 2:11:18 | ||
380 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:52:19 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:06:53 | ||
381 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +4:52:27 | Aatos Peura | 2:20:56 | ||
382 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:52:43 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:01:36 | ||
383 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +4:52:47 | Mati Mägi | 2:11:42 | ||
384 | Lynx 5 (752) | +4:53:33 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 2:41:48 | ||
385 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +4:54:04 | Jens Kvarnström | 2:22:07 | ||
386 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:54:44 | Antti Lumme | 2:07:33 | ||
387 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:54:51 | Santeri Valkamo | 2:09:20 | ||
388 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:55:26 | Trond Lund | 2:13:14 | ||
389 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +4:55:30 | Jorma Jussila | 2:26:37 | ||
390 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +4:55:37 | Janne Vatanen | 2:59:03 | ||
391 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:55:57 | Alfred Lönn | 2:04:54 | ||
392 | Nostars (244) | +4:56:56 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:28:23 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:57:05 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:54:47 | ||
394 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:57:13 | Tim Fransen | 2:02:34 | ||
395 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +4:58:04 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:26:30 | ||
396 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:58:05 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:07:00 | ||
397 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:58:08 | Noah Bühlmann | 2:13:48 | ||
398 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:58:16 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 2:09:18 | ||
399 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:58:37 | Teemu Salminen | 2:03:25 | ||
400 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:59:42 | Jonathan So | 2:35:39 | ||
401 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +5:01:10 | Indre Valaite | 1:54:34 | ||
402 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +5:01:13 | Einar Modahl | 2:41:36 | ||
403 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +5:01:14 | Matti Hakala | 1:57:49 | ||
404 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +5:01:30 | Timo Hynninen | 2:36:42 | ||
405 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +5:01:37 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:12:32 | ||
406 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +5:02:11 | Sampsa Kautto | 2:17:41 | ||
407 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +5:03:05 | Lari Lehtonen | 2:17:28 | ||
408 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +5:03:10 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:11:32 | ||
409 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +5:03:14 | Jenny Wallner | 2:07:33 | ||
410 | Herraseura (329) | +5:03:30 | Pekka Jokela | 2:17:57 | ||
411 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +5:04:02 | Antti Virtanen | 1:57:12 | ||
412 | Team Electrofit (249) | +5:04:24 | Ilkka Tawast | 2:37:28 | ||
413 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +5:04:54 | Ondrej Kotecky | 2:00:24 | ||
414 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +5:05:02 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 2:21:41 | ||
415 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +5:05:45 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 2:32:25 | ||
416 | Joen Suunta (303) | +5:06:56 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 2:08:25 | ||
417 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +5:07:18 | Klas Johansson | 2:11:55 | ||
418 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +5:07:33 | Germo Kenner | 2:57:43 | ||
419 | SK Mortis (262) | +5:09:01 | Markus Nissi | 2:02:57 | ||
420 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +5:10:03 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 2:11:32 | ||
421 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +5:10:47 | Juha Menna | 2:26:35 | ||
422 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +5:10:54 | Lassi Heikkinen | 2:14:39 | ||
423 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +5:11:47 | Aki Hietanen | 2:06:49 | ||
424 | Musta Neliö (259) | +5:12:21 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 2:11:48 | ||
425 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +5:12:46 | Mika Ojala | 2:42:18 | ||
426 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +5:13:12 | Lauri Vuokila | 2:12:07 | ||
427 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +5:14:02 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 2:32:53 | ||
428 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +5:14:13 | Philipp Dombert | 2:29:31 | ||
429 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +5:14:45 | Oscar Forsström | 2:28:31 | ||
430 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +5:15:31 | Tommi Virtanen | 2:26:21 | ||
431 | Koovee 4 (318) | +5:17:24 | Oliver Schule | 2:05:06 | ||
432 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +5:17:25 | Zacharias WIckholm | 2:28:40 | ||
433 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +5:17:31 | Hakavuori Joel | 2:28:48 | ||
434 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +5:17:48 | Gunnar Virta | 1:54:43 | ||
435 | SK Mercury (849) | +5:18:16 | Toomas Tiivel | 2:39:30 | ||
436 | Navi 6 (400) | +5:18:24 | Tuomo Oksanen | 2:22:29 | ||
437 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +5:18:26 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 2:32:19 | ||
438 | Bona Fide (321) | +5:18:49 | Jaanus Roos | 2:26:45 | ||
439 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +5:18:56 | Jon Majors | 2:19:42 | ||
440 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +5:19:21 | Nico Nylund | 2:06:48 | ||
441 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +5:19:45 | Peter Söderström | 2:11:46 | ||
442 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +5:20:07 | Urmas Tiits | 2:28:28 | ||
443 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +5:20:12 | Jukka Jarva | 2:17:59 | ||
444 | Supertalentit (204) | +5:21:42 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 2:06:43 | ||
445 | Turun NMKY (335) | +5:21:47 | Juho Tammi | 2:19:49 | ||
446 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +5:23:30 | Jesse Hecrodt | 2:33:45 | ||
447 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +5:23:31 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:58:38 | ||
448 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +5:23:39 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:54:37 | ||
449 | Myggans OS (571) | +5:23:48 | Jonas Johansson | 3:12:51 | ||
450 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +5:23:57 | Niko Hautala | 2:13:19 | ||
451 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +5:24:04 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:06:16 | ||
452 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +5:24:46 | Haralds Ulmanis | 2:29:52 | ||
453 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +5:24:50 | Löpa Raskinen | 2:26:26 | ||
454 | OK Jorren (815) | +5:26:34 | Mikael Fagerlund | 2:06:28 | ||
455 | Rastipukit (264) | +5:26:37 | Lauri Inna | 2:07:15 | ||
456 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +5:27:06 | Niko Kivelä | 2:06:41 | ||
457 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +5:27:26 | Jari Joutsen | 2:35:45 | ||
458 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +5:28:12 | Koljonen Mila | 2:56:12 | ||
459 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +5:29:04 | Vainovskis Emils | 2:21:39 | ||
460 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +5:30:18 | Samuli Saarinen | 2:18:47 | ||
461 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +5:30:19 | Petter Skantze | 2:38:45 | ||
462 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +5:30:33 | Juha Vasarainen | 3:05:59 | ||
463 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +5:30:51 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 2:14:46 | ||
464 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +5:30:55 | Tommi Korhonen | 2:22:06 | ||
465 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +5:31:38 | Brian Kottarainen | 2:06:54 | ||
466 | NordicSemi (1518) | +5:31:46 | Tero Kangas | 2:17:42 | ||
467 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +5:31:53 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:18:07 | ||
468 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +5:32:00 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:18:13 | ||
469 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +5:32:12 | Heidi Mikkola | 2:25:58 | ||
470 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +5:32:39 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:26:39 | ||
471 | Tuuripellet (343) | +5:32:42 | Raiko Pousi | 2:14:15 | ||
472 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +5:32:57 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 2:50:12 | ||
473 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +5:33:29 | Kaapo Paaso | 2:14:37 | ||
474 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +5:34:14 | Olli-Matti Harve | 2:07:02 | ||
475 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +5:34:45 | Tero Rönkä | 2:22:02 | ||
476 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +5:35:10 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:46:25 | ||
477 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +5:35:34 | Lukas Høghøj | 2:28:27 | ||
478 | Surikati (868) | +5:35:43 | Elina Petrovska | 2:28:29 | ||
479 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +5:37:15 | Matias Nyländen | 2:17:30 | ||
480 | OK Vivill (1241) | +5:37:15 | Elias Thunberg | 1:57:09 | ||
481 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +5:37:19 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:42:33 | ||
482 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +5:37:37 | Markku Helin | 2:36:47 | ||
483 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +5:37:46 | Juho Suni | 2:36:04 | ||
484 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +5:38:12 | Roope Nyström | 2:34:44 | ||
485 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +5:38:44 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:18:35 | ||
486 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +5:39:18 | Jari Ylänne | 2:41:52 | ||
487 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +5:40:23 | Jussi Parkkinen | 2:22:10 | ||
488 | OC Puisto (409) | +5:41:08 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:36:47 | ||
489 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +5:41:27 | Janne Laukkanen | 2:15:08 | ||
490 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +5:41:28 | Ismo Lampinen | 2:28:53 | ||
491 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +5:41:50 | Roland Persson | 2:28:50 | ||
492 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +5:41:59 | Tomi Rinne | 2:22:03 | ||
493 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +5:42:09 | Annika Björk | 3:51:50 | ||
494 | ViVi Master (810) | +5:42:17 | Hannu Manninen | 2:06:08 | ||
495 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +5:42:22 | Natalia Kanko | 2:26:27 | ||
496 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +5:44:14 | Timo Polari | 3:06:04 | ||
497 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +5:44:38 | Sami Kinttu | 2:47:35 | ||
498 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +5:44:57 | Juha-Matti Inget | 2:24:53 | ||
499 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +5:45:11 | Eetu Hirvonen | 2:21:58 | ||
500 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +5:45:25 | Niklas Skoog | 2:22:54 | ||
501 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +5:46:13 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:38:13 | ||
502 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +5:46:34 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:26:33 | ||
503 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +5:46:44 | Pasi Pyykönen | 2:28:32 | ||
504 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +5:46:49 | Jonne Maunu | 2:31:12 | ||
505 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +5:46:54 | Per Jemth | 2:10:42 | ||
506 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +5:47:12 | Emil Olsson | 2:14:24 | ||
507 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +5:47:31 | Jyri Tiainen | 2:07:21 | ||
508 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +5:47:47 | Sauli Partti | 3:06:32 | ||
509 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +5:48:10 | Johan Koskinen | 2:17:40 | ||
510 | RAE ROK (811) | +5:48:17 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:33:16 | ||
511 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +5:48:47 | Ilkka Kasila | 2:28:23 | ||
512 | Långhundra IF (575) | +5:49:42 | Jesper Lagerberg | 2:40:45 | ||
513 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +5:50:34 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:07:08 | ||
514 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +5:50:39 | Markus Suutari | 2:32:17 | ||
515 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +5:50:46 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:32:25 | ||
516 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +5:52:31 | Särnbrink Urban | 2:57:27 | ||
517 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +5:52:42 | Stefano Raus | 2:37:10 | ||
518 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +5:52:44 | Pekka Tiira | 2:58:40 | ||
519 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +5:53:27 | Jarkko Munne | 2:28:42 | ||
520 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +5:53:48 | Ansis Actins | 2:06:17 | ||
521 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +5:54:15 | Tommi Lindqvist | 2:30:03 | ||
522 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +5:54:19 | Tuomo Wirman | 2:35:44 | ||
523 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +5:54:30 | Atte Penttinen | 2:28:54 | ||
524 | Rastihaukat (344) | +5:54:42 | Juha Ojala | 2:31:43 | ||
525 | Solita (277) | +5:54:50 | Jussi Niilahti | 2:18:13 | ||
526 | Team Finge (1493) | +5:54:55 | Casper Fingerroos | 2:34:11 | ||
527 | Veikkaus (773) | +5:56:03 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 2:02:14 | ||
528 | Brides babes (1473) | +5:56:46 | Jutta Jussila | 2:35:41 | ||
529 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +5:57:48 | Jari Holm | 2:06:11 | ||
530 | Waxholms OK (823) | +5:58:16 | Selma Gumaelius | 3:08:05 | ||
531 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +5:58:19 | Mika Nokka | 2:39:06 | ||
532 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +5:58:25 | Tuure Paavilainen | 2:41:17 | ||
533 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +5:59:07 | Miika Heikkilä | 2:17:30 | ||
534 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +5:59:34 | Miika Valtonen | 2:28:44 | ||
535 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +6:00:24 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 2:41:55 | ||
536 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +6:00:27 | Erika Hautala | 2:45:23 | ||
537 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +6:00:48 | Otto Kumpulainen | 2:36:13 | ||
538 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +6:01:03 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 2:07:27 | ||
539 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +6:01:32 | Jouni Joensuu | 2:40:02 | ||
540 | MADROG (1362) | +6:03:43 | Henna Saarinen | 2:26:23 | ||
541 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +6:03:55 | Matti Aula | 2:42:39 | ||
542 | Malax IF (875) | +6:04:57 | Stefan Höstman | 2:14:54 | ||
543 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +6:05:17 | Anna Pradel | 2:12:15 | ||
544 | Joosehukku (356) | +6:05:42 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:14:15 | ||
545 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +6:05:52 | Sen Berglund | 2:41:13 | ||
546 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +6:06:09 | Juha Kauppi | 2:34:50 | ||
547 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +6:06:25 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:47:04 | ||
548 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +6:06:54 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:28:35 | ||
549 | Rastiketut (863) | +6:06:59 | Janne Matikainen | 2:02:19 | ||
550 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +6:07:13 | Pellervo Kässi | 2:29:08 | ||
551 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +6:07:15 | Jussi Niska | 2:19:39 | ||
552 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +6:07:17 | Matias Vanhanen | 2:14:01 | ||
553 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +6:07:21 | Antti Nissinen | 2:28:30 | ||
554 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +6:07:22 | Marko Hoikka | 2:25:08 | ||
555 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +6:08:05 | Markku Leppälä | 2:41:46 | ||
556 | OK Terjärv (759) | +6:08:15 | Forsbacka Matias | 2:13:28 | ||
557 | Annila (857) | +6:08:18 | Markus Annila | 2:14:40 | ||
558 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +6:08:45 | Mihkel Järve | 2:41:14 | ||
559 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +6:09:15 | Martin Kaup | 2:18:02 | ||
560 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +6:09:32 | Miro Etula | 2:29:30 | ||
561 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +6:11:37 | Sami Nenonen | 2:28:33 | ||
562 | RaTro (296) | +6:11:49 | Mikko Savolainen | 3:08:26 | ||
563 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +6:11:51 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 2:38:26 | ||
564 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +6:12:23 | Richard Watkins | 3:12:54 | ||
565 | RC Eemeli (547) | +6:12:43 | Teemu Kalvas | 2:34:54 | ||
566 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +6:12:57 | Elli Kyläkoski | 2:33:44 | ||
567 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +6:13:02 | Eetu Salonen | 2:28:08 | ||
568 | Functio Laesa (985) | +6:13:25 | Leevi Roine | 2:11:53 | ||
569 | Piispan poijjat (327) | +6:13:45 | Valtteri Koivisto | 2:06:51 | ||
570 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +6:13:50 | Eric Huijsers | 2:46:58 | ||
571 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +6:14:10 | Hannu Kinnunen | 2:28:18 | ||
572 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (398) | +6:14:22 | Eetu Liukko | 2:06:25 | ||
573 | Koovee 5 (647) | +6:15:07 | Hannu Sillanpää | 2:19:11 | ||
574 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +6:15:20 | Riikka Karppinen | 2:36:34 | ||
575 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +6:15:43 | Sam Leadley | 2:46:23 | ||
576 | Solf IK (284) | +6:16:06 | Jari Hyvönen | 2:38:21 | ||
577 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +6:16:14 | Jussi Keränen | 2:35:31 | ||
578 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +6:17:13 | Harri Lindeman | 2:56:44 | ||
579 | FTA (867) | +6:17:19 | Essi Väisänen | 2:13:21 | ||
580 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (424) | +6:18:08 | Jere Rossi | 2:19:38 | ||
581 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +6:18:58 | Severi Hölsö | 2:55:22 | ||
582 | OK!Sport (391) | +6:19:32 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 2:07:35 | ||
583 | Lohtajan Veikot (413) | +6:19:39 | Tuomo Kivelä | 2:19:31 | ||
584 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +6:19:42 | Ville Tuomaala | 2:37:38 | ||
585 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (996) | +6:19:50 | Jeremia Hintsala | 2:05:13 | ||
586 | Tamrock (429) | +6:20:50 | Juuso Huhturi | 2:17:38 | ||
587 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +6:20:54 | Rainer Röbb | 2:28:47 | ||
588 | Luolamiehet (1505) | +6:20:59 | Mika Hiltunen | 2:09:19 | ||
589 | Pullin serkut (850) | +6:21:00 | Kati Pulli | 2:38:22 | ||
590 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +6:21:23 | Visa Metsälä | 2:28:44 | ||
591 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +6:21:27 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:38:42 | ||
592 | Burkanciems OK (780) | +6:21:31 | Gints Trezins | 2:19:37 | ||
593 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +6:21:42 | Tapio Siikarla | 2:39:37 | ||
594 | VTT (346) | +6:21:51 | Juho Yli-Krekola | 2:12:28 | ||
595 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +6:22:14 | Pasi Parviainen | 3:16:02 | ||
596 | Kuusiston Jylhä (332) | +6:22:46 | Jani Leinonen | 2:28:45 | ||
597 | SK Uusi 3 (496) | +6:22:53 | Emil Jacobsson | 2:13:08 | ||
598 | Karsu.fi (832) | +6:23:03 | Simo Rautiainen | 2:41:02 | ||
599 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +6:23:05 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 2:48:18 | ||
600 | Kops (404) | +6:23:16 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 2:46:08 | ||
601 | Epilän Esa (917) | +6:23:35 | Jukka Savolainen | 2:41:47 | ||
602 | Juntit OK (368) | +6:23:45 | Antti Pajatsalo | 2:49:18 | ||
603 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +6:24:00 | Jukka Polso | 2:38:42 | ||
604 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +6:24:20 | N Hakala | 2:35:26 | ||
605 | Victorious Secret (250) | +6:25:29 | Lumi Kenttä | 3:33:47 | ||
606 | Snättringe SK 3 (860) | +6:25:48 | Johan Lidmar | 2:34:16 | ||
607 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +6:26:18 | Mikko Virta | 2:20:00 | ||
608 | Muurlan Vihuri (866) | +6:26:29 | Mika Juva | 2:32:13 | ||
609 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (519) | +6:26:44 | Esa Rantasalo | 2:32:30 | ||
610 | Lapin raja1 (251) | +6:26:49 | Juho Heikkilä | 2:07:04 | ||
611 | PK Racing Team (478) | +6:27:53 | Sami Pietilä | 2:26:15 | ||
612 | Skattkärrs SOK (947) | +6:28:25 | Fredrik Nordström | 2:11:43 | ||
613 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +6:29:08 | Hanna Modig-Tjärnström | 2:46:35 | ||
614 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +6:29:11 | Slava Ilchenko | 2:28:37 | ||
615 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +6:29:11 | Mika Ovaskainen | 2:07:11 | ||
616 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (953) | +6:30:32 | Harri Saarimaa | 2:32:01 | ||
617 | OK KPO (536) | +6:30:44 | Kalle Lassila | 2:01:49 | ||
618 | Muuramen Rasti (916) | +6:30:45 | Juha Hietaoja | 2:02:12 | ||
619 | UNO SK (348) | +6:30:52 | Marcus Prest | 2:56:45 | ||
620 | OK Måsen (1223) | +6:31:24 | Kent Börjesson | 2:45:58 | ||
621 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +6:32:11 | Sami Valjakka | 2:47:28 | ||
622 | Luonnonvarakeskus (380) | +6:32:16 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:17:51 | ||
623 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +6:32:55 | Ola Johannesson | 3:22:12 | ||
624 | Turengin RC (1082) | +6:33:54 | Minna Sirén | 2:40:18 | ||
625 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1312) | +6:34:36 | Kalle Salste | 2:38:26 | ||
626 | OC Harharetki (954) | +6:35:39 | Tomi Kiiski | 2:17:47 | ||
627 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +6:36:19 | Leo Tolvanen | 3:02:30 | ||
628 | Vesikämmenet (1078) | +6:36:22 | Pauli Impivaara | 2:34:29 | ||
629 | EKI (895) | +6:36:26 | Max Knuts | 2:28:10 | ||
630 | Taxi Team (467) | +6:36:33 | Timo Luoto | 2:28:41 | ||
631 | Rastiveljet (522) | +6:36:37 | Lauri Peteri | 2:47:38 | ||
632 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1336) | +6:36:46 | Sergey Frolov | 2:21:25 | ||
633 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1012) | +6:36:47 | Juha Niemenmaa | 2:38:20 | ||
634 | Kunto Kaverit (376) | +6:37:16 | Sami Pöllänen | 2:29:20 | ||
635 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (486) | +6:37:34 | Mikhail Baranov | 2:48:15 | ||
636 | Haukijahtaajat (1261) | +6:37:54 | Juho Koskinen | 2:29:30 | ||
637 | Kerkesix (477) | +6:38:18 | Jussi Heikkola | 3:19:17 | ||
638 | Navi 4 (1322) | +6:39:22 | Jussi Aarnio | 3:26:26 | ||
639 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (936) | +6:39:41 | Hanna Röstin | 2:48:51 | ||
640 | Långgubbarnas (809) | +6:39:51 | Riku Eronen | 2:06:07 | ||
641 | Treenitädit (1453) | +6:39:58 | Aino Toivanen | 2:34:53 | ||
642 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +6:40:13 | Kimmo Gynther | 2:15:50 | ||
643 | Saviksen Rasti (622) | +6:40:18 | Aleksi Markku | 2:49:05 | ||
644 | Häröt Lampaat (879) | +6:40:23 | Simo Norema | 2:57:59 | ||
645 | Mustalammen Pallo (443) | +6:40:25 | Ari Lantta | 2:25:12 | ||
646 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +6:40:33 | Teemu Pajula | 3:16:07 | ||
647 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (886) | +6:40:39 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:45:41 | ||
648 | Posin kautta (1380) | +6:42:48 | Siiri Saalo | 2:28:37 | ||
649 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (271) | +6:42:54 | Henna Laatikainen | 2:28:39 | ||
650 | Hakuliset (831) | +6:43:40 | Pekka Hakulinen | 2:17:37 | ||
651 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1287) | +6:43:42 | Raul Kangur | 3:08:29 | ||
652 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +6:43:45 | Eero Joukas | 2:14:05 | ||
653 | Espoon Suunta 9 (570) | +6:43:53 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:28:35 | ||
654 | SK Kanantaluttajat (359) | +6:44:09 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 2:12:58 | ||
655 | Wing OK 2 (861) | +6:44:14 | Jostein Alvestad | 2:34:19 | ||
656 | Lost Bastards (458) | +6:44:17 | Michael Lindgren | 2:12:24 | ||
657 | Varma Peesi (462) | +6:45:00 | Teemu Huppunen | 2:33:04 | ||
658 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (824) | +6:45:27 | Ville Kolmonen | 2:13:24 | ||
659 | Vakka-Rasti (934) | +6:45:32 | Mika Raitio | 2:39:00 | ||
660 | Olarin Omat Pojat (322) | +6:46:22 | Harri Kailasalo | 2:22:08 | ||
661 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (900) | +6:46:44 | Markus Tylli | 2:29:46 | ||
662 | Team Happonen (869) | +6:46:57 | Herman Happonen | 2:46:39 | ||
663 | OC Toffee (781) | +6:47:14 | Sami Tuhkanen | 2:17:45 | ||
664 | Tuurihaukat (421) | +6:47:27 | Perttu Heikkilä | 2:35:35 | ||
665 | eLadies (422) | +6:47:44 | Marja Liisa Autti | 2:36:44 | ||
666 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (890) | +6:48:03 | Eetu Virtanen | 2:56:27 | ||
667 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (894) | +6:48:39 | Heikki Mattila | 2:22:14 | ||
668 | Rässi-Rasti (470) | +6:48:42 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:47:29 | ||
669 | AC Harharetki (516) | +6:48:45 | Jari Ruokonen | 3:24:22 | ||
670 | IK Örnen (1039) | +6:49:09 | Lauri Kauppila | 2:37:05 | ||
671 | Hal Bro (577) | +6:49:48 | Janne Seppä | 2:21:27 | ||
672 | Navi 7 (980) | +6:50:02 | Tuomas Järvinen | 2:56:48 | ||
673 | Bertelin pojat 3 (1360) | +6:50:43 | Ville Koskela | 2:34:00 | ||
674 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (406) | +6:50:45 | Arto Haverinen | 2:49:05 | ||
675 | Riikku Runners Alavus (440) | +6:50:54 | Marko Isoaho | 2:18:57 | ||
676 | Nosht (1486) | +6:50:59 | Eetu Myrskylä | 2:46:47 | ||
677 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (308) | +6:51:00 | Tatu Saari | 2:19:05 | ||
678 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +6:51:06 | Maximilian Peise | 2:38:27 | ||
679 | Urheilukoulu III81 (1377) | +6:51:09 | Markku Virtanen | 2:30:54 | ||
680 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +6:51:27 | Anton Pendikäinen | 2:11:31 | ||
681 | Auran Vannas (446) | +6:52:09 | Juuso Kattelus | 2:06:10 | ||
682 | Vanutoppahousut (950) | +6:54:05 | Joonas Ojasalo | 2:38:23 | ||
683 | SK Suokukot (1498) | +6:54:22 | Arttu Niemikorpi | 2:29:48 | ||
684 | OK Meridians 4 (1265) | +6:55:18 | Aigars Suvcans | 2:41:32 | ||
685 | Turun Visat (921) | +6:55:34 | Jeremy Palmer | 2:37:34 | ||
686 | kuraiset mullit (1042) | +6:55:58 | Harri Paalijärvi | 3:19:24 | ||
687 | Kangasala SK 8 (1288) | +6:55:59 | Mikko Vallittu | 2:47:24 | ||
688 | Litran Mitta (1497) | +6:56:06 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 3:19:00 | ||
689 | Lets get LOST (445) | +6:56:19 | Albert Haavisto | 2:23:16 | ||
690 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (907) | +6:56:37 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 3:19:52 | ||
691 | Iso Tonnikala (1383) | +6:57:08 | Mari Roponen | 2:32:35 | ||
692 | OK Orion 2 (1344) | +6:57:28 | Johan Myrén | 2:15:51 | ||
693 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (988) | +6:57:42 | Juho Leppikorpi | 2:22:04 | ||
694 | Landis+Gyr (945) | +6:57:50 | Ali Korhonen | 2:38:45 | ||
695 | Jyrkkä Kerake (556) | +6:58:44 | Sampsa Laakso | 2:28:50 | ||
696 | Tacton Systems AB (304) | +6:58:56 | Daniel Rejment | 2:50:09 | ||
697 | Rastikarhut 3 (883) | +6:59:05 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 3:11:29 | ||
698 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +6:59:34 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 2:18:11 | ||
699 | SEPI (513) | +6:59:43 | Mikko Järvi | 2:35:17 | ||
700 | Ristin Kilta (507) | +7:00:16 | Benjamin Schulman | 2:28:44 | ||
701 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (984) | +7:00:23 | Henri Nyholm | 2:57:41 | ||
702 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (844) | +7:01:21 | Sofia Pellonperä | 2:06:55 | ||
703 | SK Herkkutatit (872) | +7:01:39 | Fatih Kayaanan | 2:32:34 | ||
704 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (767) | +7:01:51 | Pasi Fränti | 2:14:48 | ||
705 | Pyrinnön tytöt (203) | +7:03:22 | Henna Sirén | 2:39:24 | ||
706 | OK77 9 (776) | +7:03:29 | Aleksi Mäkelä | 2:28:52 | ||
707 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +7:03:37 | Markus Hannula | 2:38:30 | ||
708 | Varnitsa 2 (1003) | +7:03:47 | Lauri Hyvönen | 2:47:36 | ||
709 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (386) | +7:03:56 | Milla Hirvonen | 2:06:13 | ||
710 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (887) | +7:04:11 | Lauri Jylänki | 2:42:13 | ||
711 | IK Falken 2 (508) | +7:04:22 | Nikki Källman | 2:21:54 | ||
712 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1326) | +7:04:25 | Kimmo Keinänen | 2:19:34 | ||
713 | Oulun Raksa (558) | +7:05:27 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:29:36 | ||
714 | OK Trian 5 (681) | +7:06:10 | Mikko Reitti | 2:11:57 | ||
715 | Himangan Urheilijat (847) | +7:06:15 | Antti Kangas | 2:42:28 | ||
716 | Rasti K18 (961) | +7:06:56 | Jarno Paavola | 2:14:02 | ||
717 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (500) | +7:07:52 | Francis Blunt | 2:28:27 | ||
718 | Harhaveikot (521) | +7:08:28 | Ville Reinikainen | 2:13:09 | ||
719 | Jussis seven (876) | +7:08:33 | Johan Gräsmatta | 2:34:16 | ||
720 | Korven Honka (803) | +7:09:26 | Tomi Huttunen | 2:28:49 | ||
721 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (840) | +7:09:54 | Rasmus Amper | 3:33:54 | ||
722 | Paha Rasti (568) | +7:09:55 | Marko Niemelä | 2:38:24 | ||
723 | OYS Vapari (423) | +7:10:01 | Ville Virta | 2:19:04 | ||
724 | Betonitukku Oy (514) | +7:10:49 | Jukka Kämäräinen | 3:05:56 | ||
725 | Kaukaa haettu (427) | +7:11:39 | Juho Mäyry | 2:34:21 | ||
726 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (957) | +7:11:45 | Vesa Rantala | 2:56:24 | ||
727 | Täsmämätäs (643) | +7:11:48 | Jyrki Simovaara | 2:29:13 | ||
728 | KIP Sport (468) | +7:12:21 | Tuomas Ranto | 2:04:52 | ||
729 | Järvisen Pekat (366) | +7:12:31 | Pekka Järvinen | 2:14:50 | ||
730 | Päälliköt (1382) | +7:12:44 | Mika Damskägg | 2:45:21 | ||
731 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (892) | +7:13:13 | Mikko Inget | 2:58:57 | ||
732 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1099) | +7:13:41 | Henri Vattula | 2:18:22 | ||
733 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (653) | +7:14:24 | Christer Arksand | 2:32:48 | ||
734 | SuvunSuunta (882) | +7:14:26 | Hartonen Anne | 2:48:59 | ||
735 | Ajokoirat (949) | +7:14:26 | Juha Haapola | 2:29:48 | ||
736 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +7:15:10 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:28:34 | ||
737 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1476) | +7:17:49 | Jukka Kujanpää | 2:37:22 | ||
738 | OK Bölja (412) | +7:18:53 | Valtteri Laine | 3:05:24 | ||
739 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (511) | +7:19:35 | Jorma Laitinen | 2:28:30 | ||
740 | Sattajärven hukkautujat 2 (550) | +7:19:53 | Pasi Heikkala | 2:34:31 | ||
741 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1027) | +7:20:55 | Teemu Lepistö | 3:19:25 | ||
742 | Rokkakoski SK (1050) | +7:21:04 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 2:26:11 | ||
743 | Liperin Taimi (461) | +7:22:01 | Ari Niiranen | 2:35:10 | ||
744 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1045) | +7:22:56 | Ari Ilola | 2:21:08 | ||
745 | 2Einsteins (613) | +7:22:56 | Jari Salmela | 2:22:03 | ||
746 | Beach Boys 2 (319) | +7:23:13 | Samuli Salo | 2:57:38 | ||
747 | RaTro 2 (1533) | +7:23:15 | Lauri Väätäinen | 2:41:28 | ||
748 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (337) | +7:23:31 | Varis Timo | 2:06:28 | ||
749 | Hammarby IF OF 3 (1263) | +7:23:48 | Tom Svensson | 3:19:02 | ||
750 | Oulunsalon Vasama (688) | +7:23:51 | Jukka Mehtälä | 2:18:03 | ||
751 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +7:23:55 | Petteri Suominen | 2:39:46 | ||
752 | Kalvolan Keihäs (457) | +7:23:58 | Hannu Pietilä | 2:54:44 | ||
753 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (517) | +7:24:17 | Seppo Järvinen | 3:46:26 | ||
754 | GimmeFive Multisport (473) | +7:24:40 | Niklas Kyrkkö | 2:28:14 | ||
755 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (830) | +7:24:43 | Aigars Vārna | 2:34:23 | ||
756 | KODIKAS TALO (1520) | +7:25:36 | Jani Välkki | 2:28:24 | ||
757 | Metsän enkelit (1501) | +7:26:08 | Auli Packalen | 2:41:49 | ||
758 | Telesten Veljekset (1559) | +7:26:13 | Pentti Silta-aho | 3:06:46 | ||
759 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (885) | +7:26:21 | Eino Kattilakoski | 2:42:15 | ||
760 | Tornator (956) | +7:26:24 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 2:28:54 | ||
761 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +7:26:31 | Robert Boldt | 2:25:40 | ||
762 | Ark United (497) | +7:26:57 | Harri Humppi | 2:51:09 | ||
763 | Haikkiheikit (529) | +7:27:04 | Noora Toivonen | 2:34:29 | ||
764 | Ajolinja (397) | +7:27:05 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:35:15 | ||
765 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1019) | +7:27:09 | Antti Kiiskinen | 2:32:02 | ||
766 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +7:27:35 | Ossi Lehtihuhta | 3:10:01 | ||
767 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +7:28:20 | Stefan Aniszewski | 2:18:33 | ||
768 | Pihkaniskat 3 (614) | +7:28:21 | Hannu Korhonen | 2:10:10 | ||
769 | Liikunnan Riemu (539) | +7:28:37 | Anu Saarinen | 2:10:48 | ||
770 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1464) | +7:28:37 | Matias Pitkänen | 2:58:03 | ||
771 | Sports by LUT (623) | +7:29:08 | Konstantin Zaynetdinov | 2:57:17 | ||
772 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +7:29:35 | Jukka Sakki | 2:40:00 | ||
773 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (941) | +7:29:37 | Juha Jumisko | 2:47:49 | ||
774 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +7:29:42 | Ilari Suuronen | 2:29:03 | ||
775 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +7:29:49 | Sara Lax | 2:26:05 | ||
776 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +7:29:51 | Panu Oikkonen | 2:28:57 | ||
777 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +7:30:40 | Mika Piha | 2:28:43 | ||
778 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1135) | +7:31:07 | Jukka Tanhua | 3:40:12 | ||
779 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +7:31:08 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 3:06:42 | ||
780 | Saimaan Sisäilma (637) | +7:31:46 | Risto Porkka | 2:35:21 | ||
781 | Tunkiomadot (898) | +7:31:46 | Sampsa Tiainen | 2:45:28 | ||
782 | IF Åland (371) | +7:31:58 | Joakim Åkerlund | 2:47:37 | ||
783 | TreSeven (472) | +7:32:49 | Liisa Nokelainen | 2:19:33 | ||
784 | Kananpojat (1053) | +7:34:11 | Kai Kyckling | 2:46:14 | ||
785 | Kanin tahti (1132) | +7:34:36 | Gerrit Rode | 2:13:25 | ||
786 | PYVMM (1026) | +7:34:57 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 2:35:40 | ||
787 | Salon Vilpas (1034) | +7:35:01 | Tuomas Pyykkö | 3:06:30 | ||
788 | OK Kristina (483) | +7:35:53 | John Rajasalo | 2:48:49 | ||
789 | Espoon Akilles 5 (990) | +7:36:14 | Jouni Monto | 2:56:14 | ||
790 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +7:36:38 | Robert Pim | 2:11:46 | ||
791 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1576) | +7:36:55 | Kristjan Beekmann | 3:04:09 | ||
792 | Saint-Gobain Finland (924) | +7:37:03 | Jaakko Laine | 1:57:40 | ||
793 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1105) | +7:37:11 | Oskar Leinonen | 3:05:51 | ||
794 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +7:37:40 | Mikko Puolitaival | 2:35:51 | ||
795 | Rastihaukat 2 (1142) | +7:38:22 | Antero Laukkanen | 2:31:05 | ||
796 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1000) | +7:38:26 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 2:34:54 | ||
797 | KuoLOn Notkeat (1361) | +7:38:33 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 2:01:20 | ||
798 | Retkiryhmä 06 (428) | +7:39:24 | Ville Savilampi | 2:31:31 | ||
799 | Maasillat (515) | +7:40:03 | Timo Maasilta | 2:35:18 | ||
800 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +7:40:10 | Petri Tonteri | 2:11:44 | ||
801 | Downtown 65 2 (566) | +7:40:10 | Janne Nurmi | 2:31:47 | ||
802 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +7:40:53 | Marko Parikka | 2:47:14 | ||
803 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +7:41:09 | Eemil Hyppänen | 2:22:11 | ||
804 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (862) | +7:42:13 | Antti Virkajärvi | 2:47:09 | ||
805 | Ryhmä Heinonen (1547) | +7:43:30 | Markku Heinonen | 2:44:01 | ||
806 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +7:43:42 | Mikko Vepsäläinen | 2:42:20 | ||
807 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (877) | +7:43:56 | Esa Järvenpää | 2:28:46 | ||
808 | SK Mortis 2 (899) | +7:44:01 | Maiju Welling | 2:47:09 | ||
809 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (925) | +7:44:08 | Janne Penttilä | 3:06:51 | ||
810 | Metsäylioppilaat (1093) | +7:44:17 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 3:06:51 | ||
811 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +7:44:17 | Anna Simola | 2:47:21 | ||
812 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +7:45:20 | Markus Leppänen | 3:22:20 | ||
813 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1153) | +7:46:14 | Markus Hartikainen | 2:39:29 | ||
814 | TEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN (1433) | +7:46:15 | Bengt-Åke Jansson | 2:58:16 | ||
815 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +7:47:02 | Otto Saaranto | 2:26:38 | ||
816 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +7:47:12 | Jukka Viero | 2:11:26 | ||
817 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (1475) | +7:48:09 | Mikko Paavola | 2:19:53 | ||
818 | Lateksii (541) | +7:48:51 | Atte Lihtamo | 2:37:09 | ||
819 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +7:48:56 | Fredric Portin | 1:36:00 | ||
820 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +7:49:20 | Elias Sllvola | 2:37:01 | ||
821 | MacGregor (1023) | +7:50:07 | Jussi Rosenström | 2:35:01 | ||
822 | Turun Puristus (591) | +7:50:27 | Karri Karanko | 3:09:21 | ||
823 | Husulan Kunto (1066) | +7:51:35 | Janne Härkönen | 4:15:53 | ||
824 | Karvapallo (416) | +7:51:40 | Lassi Kukkonen | 2:46:56 | ||
825 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +7:52:13 | Mika Luoto | 2:21:09 | ||
826 | Ericsson SK (417) | +7:52:13 | Ari Stigell | 2:50:01 | ||
827 | Luonnontutkijat (561) | +7:52:50 | Terho Maja | 3:02:48 | ||
828 | Tietoevry (1024) | +7:52:55 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 2:38:37 | ||
829 | Humanitas-seura (493) | +7:53:18 | Jani Peltonen | 2:38:24 | ||
830 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +7:53:31 | Mikael Engver | 2:26:29 | ||
831 | Valmet Technologies (480) | +7:55:21 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:50:02 | ||
832 | Ylläksen Rasti (415) | +7:56:49 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:28:56 | ||
833 | Navi 8 (991) | +7:57:02 | Tuomo Torniainen | 2:45:25 | ||
834 | SIGGE OK (1529) | +7:58:36 | Antti Korpi | 2:38:37 | ||
835 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +7:59:08 | Venla Tahvanainen | 2:42:13 | ||
836 | Trimap (460) | +7:59:18 | Simo Eerola | 2:43:42 | ||
837 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +7:59:27 | Juha Juutila | 2:14:15 | ||
838 | Stora Enso Metsä (336) | +8:00:12 | Mikko Mäntynen | 3:59:22 | ||
839 | Pyrinnön Riento (1389) | +8:00:47 | Anssi Partanen | 3:19:20 | ||
840 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (929) | +8:00:49 | Matti Teittinen | 2:47:10 | ||
841 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +8:00:53 | Heini Joensuu | 2:51:08 | ||
842 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +8:01:19 | Martti Luotonen | 3:37:43 | ||
843 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +8:01:21 | Werneri Huhtinen | 2:25:55 | ||
844 | Savon Suunta 2 (499) | +8:01:28 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:57:58 | ||
845 | RPU (469) | +8:01:34 | Tapani Jokelainen | 3:04:40 | ||
846 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (589) | +8:02:11 | Sampo Peisa | 2:46:58 | ||
847 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +8:02:31 | Patrik Vanhanen | 2:42:31 | ||
848 | Sweco 3 (1508) | +8:02:56 | Matti Lindgren | 3:40:44 | ||
849 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (373) | +8:03:16 | Nurminen Ilkka | 4:26:01 | ||
850 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (639) | +8:03:21 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 3:10:07 | ||
851 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (1238) | +8:04:12 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 2:21:00 | ||
852 | Team Peesi (994) | +8:05:40 | Lasse Vahos | 2:56:22 | ||
853 | OK77 6 (484) | +8:07:06 | Jori Arrakoski | 2:25:06 | ||
854 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +8:07:10 | Ville Lampinen | 2:14:04 | ||
855 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1364) | +8:07:27 | Aki Kaivola | 3:33:45 | ||
856 | Team Tommila (1021) | +8:08:13 | Akseli Tommila | 3:12:51 | ||
857 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1333) | +8:08:25 | Dag Brenås | 2:30:01 | ||
858 | Juuan Jänne (382) | +8:08:36 | Heikki Halonen | 2:48:58 | ||
859 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +8:09:00 | Stefan Gustafsson | 3:07:29 | ||
860 | Downtown 65 3 (586) | +8:09:47 | Antti Lännenpää | 3:27:13 | ||
861 | Suosmeren Salpa (1032) | +8:10:27 | Jukka Halme | 2:56:42 | ||
862 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (1422) | +8:11:00 | Harri Bastman | 2:56:38 | ||
863 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +8:11:17 | Mikko Rinta | 2:29:12 | ||
864 | Oulun Reipas (524) | +8:12:08 | Juha Mäntylä | 2:47:42 | ||
865 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (593) | +8:12:38 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 2:07:03 | ||
866 | HydePakki (1357) | +8:13:04 | Toni Suurnäkki | 2:46:11 | ||
867 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +8:13:16 | Markku Salonen | 2:02:50 | ||
868 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (576) | +8:13:18 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 2:35:38 | ||
869 | OK EMitVit (587) | +8:13:34 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:27:16 | ||
870 | Team Proxion (1102) | +8:14:09 | Simo Savolainen | 2:32:06 | ||
871 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +8:14:41 | Ville Ahvonen | 2:17:44 | ||
872 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +8:15:28 | Jouni Semenoja | 2:48:58 | ||
873 | AAOC (1225) | +8:15:46 | Amanda Crawshaw | 3:26:07 | ||
874 | Porvoon Tikki (1409) | +8:16:23 | Iivo Metsä-Eerola | 2:17:56 | ||
875 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +8:16:51 | Hannu Havanka | 2:50:22 | ||
876 | Akateemiset luonnon ystäv� (1526) | +8:18:58 | Niko Sillanpää | 3:01:16 | ||
877 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +8:19:30 | Kari Kalliokoski | 2:18:16 | ||
878 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +8:20:42 | Esa Joensuu | 3:25:55 | ||
879 | IF Åland 2 (1319) | +8:21:39 | Per-Erik Lindholm | 3:19:41 | ||
880 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +8:22:32 | Janne Haukipuro | 2:28:37 | ||
881 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (638) | +8:23:08 | Bettina Wikström | 2:43:43 | ||
882 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +8:23:11 | Markus Lindgren | 2:35:45 | ||
883 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +8:24:04 | Juha Kauppinen | 2:22:29 | ||
884 | Hatarasti (1123) | +8:24:15 | Elias Partti | 2:46:05 | ||
885 | Reiska (625) | +8:24:41 | Hannu Korpi | 2:15:35 | ||
886 | Tunturimuro (630) | +8:24:42 | Ville Tolvanen | 3:13:41 | ||
887 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +8:24:48 | Kerkko Äikäs | 2:56:29 | ||
888 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (544) | +8:24:50 | Ilmari Pärnä | 2:58:44 | ||
889 | Solita 2 (1420) | +8:24:58 | Harri Pyy | 2:35:03 | ||
890 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +8:26:01 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 3:30:08 | ||
891 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (964) | +8:26:05 | Vesa Blomqvist | 4:32:48 | ||
892 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1253) | +8:26:07 | Hoof Johan | 2:34:29 | ||
893 | AFRY (652) | +8:26:20 | Jukka Hakuni | 3:30:16 | ||
894 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +8:26:44 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 2:37:21 | ||
895 | Team Allback (1129) | +8:26:45 | Paul Kuhalampi | 2:29:25 | ||
896 | Turun NMKY 2 (552) | +8:28:11 | Mikko Heino | 2:39:25 | ||
897 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +8:28:13 | Aleksi Inkinen | 2:22:24 | ||
898 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (716) | +8:29:02 | Harri Peltola | 2:42:00 | ||
899 | Team Puomitutut (970) | +8:29:13 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 3:30:05 | ||
900 | Atria (1057) | +8:29:45 | Seppo Rintamäki | 2:47:06 | ||
901 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +8:30:41 | Antti Vainio | 3:27:07 | ||
902 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (627) | +8:31:10 | David Farkas | 2:33:36 | ||
903 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1030) | +8:32:48 | Pekka Helkiö | 2:57:57 | ||
904 | Off Course (656) | +8:32:54 | Aki Rouhiainen | 3:07:00 | ||
905 | Laihian Luja 3 (693) | +8:34:24 | Timo Saari | 3:40:30 | ||
906 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (874) | +8:34:30 | Jussi Lampinen | 2:46:17 | ||
907 | Köntit (645) | +8:34:38 | Petri Lassi | 3:30:02 | ||
908 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (651) | +8:34:47 | Mika Silander | 2:50:21 | ||
909 | Saimaa Trail Runners (518) | +8:34:50 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:06:52 | ||
910 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +8:35:07 | Gatis Ribaks | 3:38:50 | ||
911 | Team Gulo gulo (562) | +8:35:35 | Petri Myllymäki | 2:46:50 | ||
912 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +8:36:01 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 2:25:09 | ||
913 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +8:36:13 | Jaakko Järvistö | 2:48:50 | ||
914 | Mesikämmenet (1233) | +8:37:55 | Ville Vento | 2:57:48 | ||
915 | Droit (557) | +8:37:59 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 2:18:37 | ||
916 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +8:38:22 | Petri Nikkanen | 3:04:33 | ||
917 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +8:38:25 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:49:23 | ||
918 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +8:39:51 | Mauri Virtanen | 3:26:15 | ||
919 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +8:39:54 | Johan Kügler | 2:41:33 | ||
920 | Eränaali (690) | +8:40:11 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 2:34:46 | ||
921 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +8:41:15 | Risto Kolstela | 2:35:56 | ||
922 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +8:41:43 | Janne Hirvonen | 2:43:48 | ||
923 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +8:41:58 | Marko Kujanpää | 2:28:15 | ||
924 | Neliveto (611) | +8:42:21 | Markku Laivanen | 2:35:36 | ||
925 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +8:42:38 | Jani Elo | 2:45:33 | ||
926 | Rastiketut 2 (1022) | +8:42:39 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 2:56:51 | ||
927 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +8:44:12 | Toni Tanner | 2:30:05 | ||
928 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +8:45:29 | Mikko Jalonen | 2:47:08 | ||
929 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +8:45:53 | Rauno Naves | 3:26:50 | ||
930 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +8:45:59 | Heikki Kultala | 2:35:19 | ||
931 | Team Lost (610) | +8:46:38 | Juhani Pyykkö | 2:36:50 | ||
932 | ABB SK (619) | +8:46:56 | Atte Martikainen | 2:26:35 | ||
933 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +8:47:11 | Ari Valtaoja | 2:38:33 | ||
934 | PK-VEHMAA (1411) | +8:48:03 | Mikko Kaamanen | 2:39:10 | ||
935 | Nokian Torpedo (897) | +8:48:11 | Jani Lahtinen | 2:41:37 | ||
936 | KRIK Finland (1458) | +8:48:57 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 3:04:47 | ||
937 | Dirty Seven (1165) | +8:49:11 | Janne Poikselkä | 2:51:34 | ||
938 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +8:49:26 | Oiva Jyryläinen | 2:01:34 | ||
939 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +8:51:06 | Arimatias Raitio | 2:59:06 | ||
940 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +8:51:28 | Petri Väliharju | 2:56:05 | ||
941 | Luul-O (1396) | +8:51:45 | Timo Haikonen | 2:41:58 | ||
942 | Functio Laesa 2 (1394) | +8:51:47 | Juuso Lahti | 2:37:13 | ||
943 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +8:53:09 | Esko Huhta | 2:19:00 | ||
944 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +8:53:28 | Atte Mönkäre | 2:35:37 | ||
945 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +8:54:03 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 3:44:29 | ||
946 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +8:54:32 | Glöer Glöersen | 2:22:05 | ||
947 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +8:54:41 | Jani Riihinen | 2:11:43 | ||
948 | Rasti-Perniö (1096) | +8:54:42 | Ari Pukki | 3:05:01 | ||
949 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +8:54:48 | Kimmo Arovirta | 2:46:50 | ||
950 | Hääppöset (489) | +8:55:33 | Samuli Sivula | 3:06:39 | ||
951 | Koovee 6 (750) | +8:57:11 | Marko Yliaho | 2:57:16 | ||
952 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +8:57:30 | Heinar Radin | 2:59:04 | ||
953 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +8:57:40 | Joonas Kristo | 2:32:49 | ||
954 | Ajokoirat 2 (1086) | +8:58:09 | Jan Eriksson | 3:30:13 | ||
955 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1061) | +8:58:56 | Mika Kalliomaa | 3:09:27 | ||
956 | Sulzer (599) | +8:58:59 | Sami Krouvi | 2:34:31 | ||
957 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +8:59:11 | Markula Timo | 2:57:37 | ||
958 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +9:00:16 | Pekka Peltoranta | 2:46:39 | ||
959 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +9:00:36 | Markus Malmelin | 2:42:41 | ||
960 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +9:00:49 | Heikki Kuoppala | 3:48:27 | ||
961 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1122) | +9:01:58 | Tarmo Parkkiseniemi | 3:58:17 | ||
962 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1076) | +9:02:52 | Kai Lepistö | 2:35:34 | ||
963 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +9:03:59 | Markku Penttilä | 2:47:03 | ||
964 | Raisu Lumous 2 (659) | +9:04:32 | Jenni Kemppainen | 3:38:36 | ||
965 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +9:04:51 | Manu Lemettinen | 2:55:31 | ||
966 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +9:05:03 | Mikko Yrjölä | 2:56:41 | ||
967 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1568) | +9:05:31 | Jukka Virnala | 3:30:48 | ||
968 | Boomi ry (1412) | +9:05:56 | Max Liikka | 3:33:51 | ||
969 | Luiskaotsat (668) | +9:05:58 | Kalle Ranto | 3:06:39 | ||
970 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +9:06:26 | Richard Torsein | 2:55:23 | ||
971 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (626) | +9:06:36 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:56:24 | ||
972 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +9:06:58 | Matti Viitala | 2:49:17 | ||
973 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +9:07:34 | Osmo Setälä | 2:50:18 | ||
974 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +9:07:40 | Katri Suomela | 3:40:23 | ||
975 | SukUdd (569) | +9:08:17 | Pontus Backlund | 2:21:56 | ||
976 | OK KPO 2 (601) | +9:09:13 | Jaakko Ojala | 3:45:28 | ||
977 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +9:11:11 | Jarkko Miettinen | 3:26:33 | ||
978 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +9:11:22 | Mikko Marttinen | 2:22:05 | ||
979 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +9:12:11 | Rauli Karppinen | 2:34:23 | ||
980 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (710) | +9:12:17 | Marko Andstén | 3:46:25 | ||
981 | John Deere (418) | +9:15:02 | Fabio Rodrigues | 3:22:53 | ||
982 | 4Metco (1392) | +9:15:09 | Eero Moilanen | 2:48:38 | ||
983 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +9:15:15 | Juha Tähtinen | 4:15:43 | ||
984 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +9:15:21 | Petteri Kylänpää | 2:29:59 | ||
985 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +9:15:41 | Kari Mamia | 3:40:32 | ||
986 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +9:16:53 | Kimmo Lassila | 2:55:33 | ||
987 | Iisu (1258) | +9:17:47 | Roope Ahopelto | 2:36:53 | ||
988 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +9:18:32 | Miko Lappalainen | 2:13:45 | ||
989 | TuusRUK (1044) | +9:19:59 | Kaisa Jarva | 3:19:05 | ||
990 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1242) | +9:21:53 | Paavo Kumpu | 2:58:01 | ||
991 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +9:22:46 | Jari Hakala | 2:56:50 | ||
992 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1410) | +9:22:56 | Timo Kosonen | 2:41:25 | ||
993 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (914) | +9:23:09 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 3:47:36 | ||
994 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +9:23:28 | Kazimir Malevits | 2:41:27 | ||
995 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +9:23:54 | Magnus Torrkulla | 2:06:59 | ||
996 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +9:24:01 | Aino Saranko | 3:12:25 | ||
997 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +9:24:14 | Simo Mertaniemi | 4:26:13 | ||
998 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +9:24:19 | Nico Simolin | 3:45:19 | ||
999 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +9:27:49 | Mats Sundqvist | 4:09:56 | ||
1000 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +9:28:37 | Matias Laine | 2:26:08 | ||
1001 | Salon Viesti (1094) | +9:28:37 | Raimo Majuri | 4:56:07 | ||
1002 | Team Maha (705) | +9:29:07 | Juha Supponen | 3:19:50 | ||
1003 | Essity Finland (969) | +9:30:45 | Rami Haapala | 4:14:08 | ||
1004 | eLadies 2 (942) | +9:31:25 | Tiina Hirvonen | 3:26:20 | ||
1005 | Kotipojat (1092) | +9:31:59 | Ohravelli Anti | 2:34:49 | ||
1006 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +9:32:35 | Kalle Kuusisto | 2:46:07 | ||
1007 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (584) | +9:33:18 | Alexander Pullinen | 3:31:37 | ||
1008 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1055) | +9:34:04 | Mika Vehkalahti | 3:15:18 | ||
1009 | Armatuuri (435) | +9:34:40 | Leevi Rossi | 3:06:50 | ||
1010 | IGOR (1427) | +9:35:12 | Akseli Wiik | 4:06:41 | ||
1011 | Aalto A!dventures (960) | +9:35:33 | Jarmo Vanninen | 3:08:15 | ||
1012 | Someron Esa (939) | +9:35:45 | Samu Virta | 3:39:05 | ||
1013 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +9:36:06 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:47:08 | ||
1014 | HeSeKeKo (523) | +9:36:24 | Timo Kaskinen | 4:54:25 | ||
1015 | OK Rastipaukut (707) | +9:36:51 | Roope Pesälä | 3:08:21 | ||
1016 | Digita (997) | +9:37:14 | Aleksi Hankivaara | 4:01:40 | ||
1017 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +9:37:32 | Janne Kuvaja | 3:46:53 | ||
1018 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +9:38:27 | Juha Päällysaho | 3:04:41 | ||
1019 | Metos (992) | +9:39:37 | Risto Koskelainen | 3:33:20 | ||
1020 | Kärkijoukkue (1104) | +9:41:39 | Amanda Lounela | 2:41:35 | ||
1021 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +9:42:15 | Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen | 3:26:48 | ||
1022 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +9:42:41 | Tero Huostila | 4:27:06 | ||
1023 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1008) | +9:42:52 | Joonas Järvelä | 2:39:01 | ||
1024 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1108) | +9:43:23 | Sami Pöyhönen | 3:07:08 | ||
1025 | Downtown 65 4 (1085) | +9:43:36 | Veli-Pekka Korhonen | 2:35:47 | ||
1026 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +9:45:50 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:35:13 | ||
1027 | HRUP (1073) | +9:46:05 | Juha Sepponen | 2:58:39 | ||
1028 | Bussikyyti (1502) | +9:46:21 | Rolle Halonen | 2:58:36 | ||
1029 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +9:46:25 | Topi Levomaa | 4:26:25 | ||
1030 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +9:46:45 | Ville Korpi | 2:28:53 | ||
1031 | Varolat 3polvessa (1368) | +9:47:03 | Atte Ikola | 2:01:43 | ||
1032 | Team Laardi (1581) | +9:47:16 | Magnus Uusimäki | 2:56:34 | ||
1033 | Nabla (891) | +9:47:42 | Tatu Kuusisto | 2:29:38 | ||
1034 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1539) | +9:48:21 | Jukka Liukkonen | 3:09:12 | ||
1035 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1294) | +9:48:39 | Kimmo Jalonen | 3:46:01 | ||
1036 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (982) | +9:49:50 | Hetta Saarinen | 2:38:25 | ||
1037 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +9:49:56 | Antti Miettinen | 2:35:37 | ||
1038 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +9:51:39 | Olli Laitila | 2:51:05 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +9:51:57 | Juhani Lehmuskallio | 2:28:50 | ||
1040 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +9:53:36 | Jaakko Pentti | 2:38:55 | ||
1041 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +9:54:00 | Petri Vuori | 2:49:11 | ||
1042 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +9:54:20 | Ruotsalainen Outi | 3:45:40 | ||
1043 | OK77 8 (1067) | +9:54:35 | Tero Korento | 3:12:27 | ||
1044 | Anu Meininki (456) | +9:54:54 | Antti Ollikainen | 3:05:53 | ||
1045 | OK Computer (559) | +9:55:51 | Federico Cardona | 3:48:49 | ||
1046 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelij (1452) | +9:56:12 | Waltteri Wiro | 2:28:13 | ||
1047 | Fimea (1534) | +9:56:21 | Marko Lamminsalo | 2:18:05 | ||
1048 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (673) | +9:57:24 | Kari Mäkynen | 3:44:52 | ||
1049 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +9:58:12 | Tuomas Sainio | 2:49:15 | ||
1050 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +9:59:45 | Ari Kalliokoski | 4:04:54 | ||
1051 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (1395) | +9:59:46 | Ville Vaarala | 3:30:31 | ||
1052 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +10:00:13 | Juhani Toivo | 3:08:01 | ||
1053 | RaKiNa (713) | +10:00:14 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 2:55:23 | ||
1054 | Hönöt SK (919) | +10:00:29 | Markku Ronnila | 3:06:48 | ||
1055 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +10:02:12 | Tomi Sakala | 3:47:35 | ||
1056 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +10:02:58 | Janne Räsänen | 3:47:27 | ||
1057 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +10:04:04 | Petri Ilola | 4:14:02 | ||
1058 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1065) | +10:04:04 | Marko Mahkonen | 3:02:16 | ||
1059 | Gofore (351) | +10:04:22 | Marko Hollanti | 5:36:57 | ||
1060 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (388) | +10:05:14 | Jussi Häkkinen | 3:14:05 | ||
1061 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +10:06:38 | Juha Rantala | 2:41:17 | ||
1062 | OK kunto OK (694) | +10:07:04 | Petri Alhainen | 4:27:20 | ||
1063 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +10:07:44 | Pasi Silfverberg | 3:06:43 | ||
1064 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +10:08:26 | Merja Enroos | 3:19:19 | ||
1065 | GetToMaso (1466) | +10:08:52 | Olli Tuomisto | 2:34:48 | ||
1066 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1157) | +10:10:51 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 3:14:39 | ||
1067 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +10:12:58 | Sauli Ylikylä | 4:01:40 | ||
1068 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +10:13:35 | Niko Räsänen | 3:26:12 | ||
1069 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +10:14:31 | Tomi Nyman | 2:46:16 | ||
1070 | PohjaKosketus (1037) | +10:15:04 | Jarkko Vainio | 4:43:02 | ||
1071 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +10:15:16 | Timo Syrjälä | 3:44:53 | ||
1072 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +10:15:18 | Juhana Lehto | 2:55:27 | ||
1073 | VR Suunnistajat (1033) | +10:15:34 | Marita Malinen | 3:14:41 | ||
1074 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +10:18:16 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 3:07:21 | ||
1075 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +10:18:54 | Toni Ristiluoma | 3:45:20 | ||
1076 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +10:19:47 | Henri Wallen | 3:06:46 | ||
1077 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +10:20:13 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 2:45:04 | ||
1078 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +10:22:19 | Arseni Jepifanov | 3:40:42 | ||
1079 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +10:23:09 | Patric Granholm | 3:22:58 | ||
1080 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +10:25:05 | derek lange | 4:27:13 | ||
1081 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +10:25:20 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 2:47:08 | ||
1082 | Puredent Oy (1521) | +10:25:46 | Mäkelä Waltteri | 3:40:16 | ||
1083 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +10:26:27 | Tiina Andersén | 4:26:03 | ||
1084 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1256) | +10:26:37 | Mikko Lundell | 3:13:56 | ||
1085 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +10:28:30 | Claes Lundström | 3:14:11 | ||
1086 | Team Supponen (664) | +10:28:48 | Lauri Supponen | 2:42:24 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +10:30:46 | Laura Kinnunen | 3:46:06 | ||
1088 | Bilot (1371) | +10:31:36 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 2:41:15 | ||
1089 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1119) | +10:31:54 | Jari Ruohonen | 3:12:44 | ||
1090 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +10:34:28 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 3:09:09 | ||
1091 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +10:35:19 | Janne Tynell | 4:10:02 | ||
1092 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +10:36:58 | Kai Helpiö | 4:42:41 | ||
1093 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +10:38:06 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:57:51 | ||
1094 | IBM Sport club (679) | +10:38:20 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 3:21:42 | ||
1095 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +10:39:03 | Henry Arminen | 2:19:35 | ||
1096 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +10:39:03 | Olli Kinnunen | 3:40:07 | ||
1097 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +10:39:21 | Suvi Moisander | 3:46:05 | ||
1098 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +10:39:24 | Vilma Huhtala | 3:19:01 | ||
1099 | Tosimiähet (658) | +10:40:02 | Oskari Ojala | 2:57:42 | ||
1100 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +10:40:38 | Jarmo Heikka | 2:38:03 | ||
1101 | Judica (923) | +10:43:25 | Tatu Myllylä | 3:19:28 | ||
1102 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +10:43:29 | Laura Fröjdö | 2:41:22 | ||
1103 | SK Samperi (904) | +10:43:33 | Ilona Ilvonen | 5:28:43 | ||
1104 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +10:44:30 | Hannu Eskola | 2:34:17 | ||
1105 | TSE for the Future (580) | +10:44:33 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 3:06:32 | ||
1106 | COMATEC (1536) | +10:46:00 | Karli Kund | 2:18:45 | ||
1107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1083) | +10:46:52 | Juuso Nurminen | 2:26:11 | ||
1108 | Havukka-Team (1405) | +10:46:55 | Andreas Schneider | 3:07:27 | ||
1109 | Team Carillo (1531) | +10:47:45 | Mika Lukkarila | 4:27:02 | ||
1110 | Klenkat (1183) | +10:50:27 | Teppo Helminen | 2:38:19 | ||
1111 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +10:50:38 | Juha Harju | 2:41:23 | ||
1112 | OC Tuska (1387) | +10:51:05 | Mikael Honkala | 3:41:01 | ||
1113 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +10:51:34 | Arto Salminen | 4:01:33 | ||
1114 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +10:53:11 | Tuomo Askola | 2:43:10 | ||
1115 | NääsCSA (1137) | +10:54:26 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 3:07:00 | ||
1116 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +10:54:33 | Pekka Holma | 4:01:16 | ||
1117 | Sweco 5 (1404) | +10:55:19 | Aki Luntamo | 3:13:47 | ||
1118 | Korpikäninä (1439) | +10:55:29 | Joni Sandell | 3:07:27 | ||
1119 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +10:55:33 | Jimi Repo | 3:04:15 | ||
1120 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +10:58:05 | Mikko Ylönen | 3:18:58 | ||
1121 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +11:00:01 | Toni Toivonen | 3:58:16 | ||
1122 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +11:00:24 | Markus Kauppi | 2:50:17 | ||
1123 | Eksymä 360 (1103) | +11:00:47 | Olli Raudus | 3:58:04 | ||
1124 | Insinöörit ASK (631) | +11:01:00 | Juha Manu | 2:47:37 | ||
1125 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +11:01:33 | Henri Merta | 3:13:55 | ||
1126 | RaNcat (1155) | +11:01:41 | Pinja Toivanen | 3:11:38 | ||
1127 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +11:01:56 | Taneli Kemppainen | 3:32:27 | ||
1128 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1418) | +11:02:14 | Antti Salo | 4:01:13 | ||
1129 | TOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j (1535) | +11:02:46 | Mikko Tammi | 3:31:05 | ||
1130 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +11:03:00 | Julius Kuula | 3:06:05 | ||
1131 | HattikW (686) | +11:03:22 | Antti Peltotalo | 2:40:20 | ||
1132 | CSC (1133) | +11:04:44 | Outi Marttila | 2:38:27 | ||
1133 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +11:05:54 | Ari Korhonen | 3:13:59 | ||
1134 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +11:06:13 | Vesa Laurila | 3:02:44 | ||
1135 | Suunnilleenstajat (1169) | +11:06:58 | Petri Rantala | 3:26:29 | ||
1136 | Enoon Eksyneet (749) | +11:07:13 | Tapani Puumalainen | 4:06:29 | ||
1137 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +11:09:24 | Timo Hämynen | 3:06:45 | ||
1138 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +11:09:54 | Jukka Vuorinen | 3:14:06 | ||
1139 | Rastihaukat 3 (1579) | +11:11:03 | Max Pekkala | 3:48:53 | ||
1140 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1173) | +11:11:23 | Sauli Lehtinen | 3:59:20 | ||
1141 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +11:14:28 | Emil Takalo | 3:22:27 | ||
1142 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +11:14:57 | Aki Vilen | 4:26:13 | ||
1143 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +11:17:54 | Antti Rantala | 3:05:20 | ||
1144 | Sallan Karhut 2 (726) | +11:18:14 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 4:27:28 | ||
1145 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +11:18:48 | Juho Höysniemi | 2:38:43 | ||
1146 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +11:20:41 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 2:47:55 | ||
1147 | ME Pummit (667) | +11:21:45 | Olavi Toivainen | 3:26:28 | ||
1148 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +11:22:29 | Tapani Mikkola | 3:14:03 | ||
1149 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +11:22:38 | Toni Taiminen | 3:19:33 | ||
1150 | Exme (1028) | +11:24:18 | Petri Lassheikki | 3:45:39 | ||
1151 | DG SataIT (1170) | +11:24:55 | Wilho Hautala | 3:22:07 | ||
1152 | Louho Edustus (727) | +11:26:38 | Ville Heinonen | 3:04:27 | ||
1153 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +11:27:15 | Olli Suonpää | 2:05:10 | ||
1154 | OK77 7 (1084) | +11:27:34 | Lauri Kenttä | 2:47:23 | ||
1155 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +11:28:45 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 3:33:22 | ||
1156 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +11:29:19 | Heimo Lahti | 3:41:10 | ||
1157 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +11:30:00 | Simo Marila | 2:30:34 | ||
1158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +11:30:15 | Samu Ristkari | 3:21:54 | ||
1159 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1450) | +11:31:09 | Pekka Turpeinen | 4:26:06 | ||
1160 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +11:31:23 | Juho Seppänen | 4:24:23 | ||
1161 | Jutopia (1467) | +11:33:47 | Tapio Parkkonen | 3:22:09 | ||
1162 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +11:35:47 | Markki Ketola | 4:44:10 | ||
1163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +11:36:22 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 2:29:42 | ||
1164 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +11:36:45 | Eemeli Saarelma | 3:33:59 | ||
1165 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +11:39:05 | Mikko Lahti | 2:47:23 | ||
1166 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +11:43:01 | Tino Silfver | 2:45:26 | ||
1167 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +11:43:06 | Eki Lehtimäki | 3:19:49 | ||
1168 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +11:43:17 | Matti Salmensuu | 3:59:20 | ||
1169 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +11:43:45 | Kimmo Heinonen | 5:41:44 | ||
1170 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +11:44:09 | Maarit Pekkala | 2:35:15 | ||
1171 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +11:45:00 | Ari Kyöstilä | 4:40:45 | ||
1172 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (598) | +11:46:41 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:55:53 | ||
1173 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +11:47:15 | Harri Sipilä | 4:26:50 | ||
1174 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +11:48:27 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 2:49:02 | ||
1175 | Semantum (1115) | +11:50:37 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 3:48:51 | ||
1176 | INUS (724) | +11:51:10 | Juri Kuokkanen | 3:19:19 | ||
1177 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +11:51:39 | Mikko (Inhan hirvi) Hölsö | 2:02:54 | ||
1178 | Happy feet (564) | +11:51:51 | Ella Keski-Panula | 2:45:19 | ||
1179 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +11:54:23 | Tapani Lahti | 3:29:53 | ||
1180 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +11:54:34 | Mikko Tuomaala | 2:42:26 | ||
1181 | Nahat (1375) | +11:56:33 | Henri Jessen-Juhler | 2:41:51 | ||
1182 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +12:00:43 | Iitu Meuronen | 4:26:05 | ||
1183 | Lääkitys kunnossa (641) | +12:01:57 | Tuomas Karttunen | 2:26:28 | ||
1184 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +12:02:07 | Harri Niemi | 3:06:46 | ||
1185 | OtaKraa (1069) | +12:03:53 | Niklas Valuri | 2:33:03 | ||
1186 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +12:04:27 | Olli Lääkkö | 2:37:17 | ||
1187 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1130) | +12:08:09 | Tommi Tiira | 3:02:13 | ||
1188 | GloHair (700) | +12:08:57 | Heidi Salonen | 2:17:43 | ||
1189 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +12:09:31 | Tomi Sarkanen | 2:39:34 | ||
1190 | Team Lunden (1523) | +12:09:39 | Jaakko Lundén | 3:39:38 | ||
1191 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +12:10:30 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 2:21:59 | ||
1192 | Organisaatio (1459) | +12:12:01 | Joonatan Jaakkola | 3:05:29 | ||
1193 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +12:14:47 | Jani Harjunpää | 3:06:13 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +12:16:35 | Lari Lohikoski | 2:59:50 | ||
1195 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +12:18:02 | Samuli Cederström | 2:07:00 | ||
1196 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +12:18:27 | Otto Pajala | 3:29:57 | ||
1197 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +12:22:07 | Jouni Perttilä | 3:49:29 | ||
1198 | Team Koo (1114) | +12:22:33 | Mikko Ahtola | 5:11:39 | ||
1199 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +12:23:03 | Elina Jäppinen | 3:40:19 | ||
1200 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +12:24:48 | Riku Seppänen | 3:14:04 | ||
1201 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1590) | +12:29:29 | Tuomas Multala | 2:59:22 | ||
1202 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +12:32:30 | Piia Romppainen | 3:21:28 | ||
1203 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +12:40:08 | Juhani Salo | 2:59:12 | ||
1204 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +12:46:01 | Valtteri Ylitalo | 3:06:48 | ||
1205 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +12:49:36 | Jaakko Vaje | 2:37:04 | ||
1206 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +12:49:48 | Olli Saarinen | 3:58:20 | ||
1207 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +12:53:06 | Arto Mäkinen | 3:33:52 | ||
1208 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +12:55:51 | Anna Pietilä | 4:40:11 | ||
1209 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +12:56:21 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 2:32:00 | ||
1210 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +12:59:00 | Eero Latvala | 4:42:46 | ||
1211 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +13:01:01 | Edvin Helle | 3:22:56 | ||
1212 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1143) | +13:05:45 | Janne Kinnunen | 5:37:09 | ||
1213 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +13:07:41 | Markus Hannula | 3:14:08 | ||
1214 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +13:09:45 | Eelis Ylikoski | 4:14:01 | ||
1215 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +13:17:01 | Tuomo Nelimarkka | 3:19:37 | ||
1216 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +13:19:33 | Risto Pyykkö | 2:57:39 | ||
1217 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1186) | +13:20:34 | Niilo Melkas | 2:45:36 | ||
1218 | Salamapartio (1495) | +13:26:37 | Raimo Leskinen | 3:24:26 | ||
1219 | OK Boomer (1436) | +13:29:57 | Eetu Jokela | 2:38:15 | ||
1220 | Fujitsu (1091) | +13:41:12 | Pauli Salminen | 5:28:45 | ||
1221 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +13:41:41 | Kasperi Launis | 3:26:31 | ||
1222 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +13:51:20 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 3:23:46 | ||
1223 | Kelmupojat (1365) | +13:54:24 | Petteri Nyholm | 3:45:45 | ||
1224 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +13:56:20 | Mikko Ahlfors | 3:45:41 | ||
1225 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (676) | +13:59:13 | Juho Toivola | 2:56:17 | ||
1226 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +14:01:27 | Brian Kottarainen Jr. | 2:38:51 | ||
1227 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +14:16:59 | Ida-Maria Sola | 3:06:41 | ||
1228 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +14:20:25 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 3:04:51 | ||
1229 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +14:22:32 | Pauli Eskelinen | 5:11:38 | ||
1230 | Sweco (977) | +14:33:27 | Markku Aaltonen | 3:08:44 | ||
1231 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +14:34:19 | Niklas Suvitie | 3:46:30 | ||
1232 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +14:41:44 | Joonas Majuri | 2:47:24 | ||
1233 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +14:45:26 | Matti Sairanen | 4:06:31 | ||
1234 | Knut Posse (1151) | +14:47:00 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 2:28:47 | ||
1235 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +14:51:56 | ONNI PYKÄLÄINEN | 3:06:30 | ||
1236 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +14:52:41 | Sonja Salo | 3:47:20 | ||
1237 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +14:57:01 | Elisa Plukka | 4:26:00 | ||
1238 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +14:57:12 | Antti Vauhkonen | 2:58:08 | ||
1239 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1128) | +15:07:34 | Harri Häkkinen | 4:26:06 | ||
1240 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +15:07:52 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 3:44:54 | ||
1241 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +15:08:46 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 3:46:35 | ||
1242 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +15:14:45 | Joona Välilehto | 3:30:19 | ||
1243 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +15:15:01 | Pekka Tiainen | 4:25:11 | ||
1244 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +15:17:35 | Mikko Kalajoki | 3:14:03 | ||
1245 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +15:20:21 | Helmi Sippola | 5:57:50 | ||
1246 | BE Group (1543) | +15:31:20 | Aleksi Heinilä | 4:26:51 | ||
1247 | OK Markku! (1202) | +15:38:39 | Mika Heino | 4:09:56 | ||
1248 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +15:40:45 | Topi Pihko | 3:40:37 | ||
1249 | Piiroiset (1541) | +15:55:23 | Jari Paasikivi | 4:32:54 | ||
1250 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +16:03:26 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 4:43:26 | ||
1251 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +16:10:08 | Sauli Virtanen | 4:26:44 | ||
1252 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +16:21:59 | Olli Valtimo | 3:12:45 | ||
1253 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +16:48:18 | Ilkka Autio | 3:45:42 | ||
1254 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +16:49:46 | Timo Mielonen | 4:26:27 | ||
1255 | Team Armas (1179) | +17:03:57 | Seppo Korhonen | 5:17:43 | ||
1256 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +17:09:41 | Hannu Sainio | 3:07:28 | ||
1257 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +17:35:18 | Timo Mouhu | 4:09:33 | ||
1258 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +18:29:47 | Tommi Salin | 6:44:51 | ||
1259 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +21:15:04 | Jenni Kontkanen | 3:48:51 |