Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,0 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEStora Tuna OK (11)24:37Tilda Östberg24:37
2NORNTNUI (7)+2Ingrid Lundanes24:39
3FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+5Sari Anttonen24:42
4NORNydalens SK (60)+7Anna Ulvensöen24:44
5SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U) (239)+9Alva Björk24:46
6DENOK Pan Århus (8)+11Cecilie Friberg Klysner24:48
7FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (9)+13Karoliina Ukskoski24:50
8SWEEksjö SOK (37)+18Czako Boglarka24:55
9FINRastikarhut (39)+22Suvi Heittola24:59
10SWEOK Linné (38)+26Vilma Blennow25:03
11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (30)+27Lisa Åkesson25:04
12FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+29Fanny Kukonlehto25:06
13FINPaimion Rasti (13)+30Ina Westerlund25:07
14SWEKungälvs OK (220)+43Sabina Aumo25:20
15FINEspoon Suunta (14)+48Hanne Hilo25:25
16SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+50Victoria Hästad Björstad25:27
17LTUIGTISA (17)+52Hanna Wisniewska25:29
18SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654)+56Freja Hjerne25:33
19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+1:00Niina Hulkkonen25:37
20FINLynx (41)+1:04Sara Karvonen25:41
21FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+1:05Anni Haanpää25:42
22NORHalden SK (22)+1:07Maelle Beauvir25:44
23FINKangasala SK (27)+1:08Ulrika Uotila25:45
24FINKalevan Rasti (18)+1:09Silja Kauppinen25:46
25SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (12)+1:10Moa Enmark25:47
26FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+1:11Netta Rajamäki25:48
27FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (19)+1:12Merja Rantanen25:49
28SWESundsvalls OK (125)+1:14Frida Vikström25:51
29NORHalden SK 2 (279)+1:17Ana Isabel Toledo25:54
30SWESävedalens AIK (136)+1:28Kateryna Dzema26:05
31SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (25)+1:29Fiona Bunn26:06
32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+1:32Emily Kemp26:09
33SWEOK Tisaren (28)+1:34Forsgren Lilian26:11
34SUIOl Norska (58)+1:37Anja Pobst26:14
35SWENyköpings OK (338)+1:40Alice Ek26:17
36FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+1:42Liisa Raasakka26:19
37SWEIFK Mora OK (20)+1:47Michaela Metelkov26:24
38NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (511)+1:49Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen26:26
39SWEVästerviks OK (21)+1:56Elin Carlsson26:33
40SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (15)+1:58Alice Hugosson26:35
41FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73)+1:58Eeva-Liina Ojanaho26:35
42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+1:59Tereza Smelikova26:36
43SWEOK Kåre (5)+2:01Vilma Von Krusenstierna26:38
44SWETullinge SK (48)+2:06Anna Ställberg26:43
45SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (32)+2:10Erika Kjällvik Leufven26:47
46FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (153)+2:12Emmi Hakomäki26:49
47SWEUmeå OK (106)+2:15Amanda Strandvall26:52
48NORNTNUI 2 (235)+2:19Janne Tjörhom Aasheim26:56
49SWEÄrla IF (45)+2:20Barbora Vyhnlkov26:57
50NORHalden SK 3 (150)+2:22Ines Berger26:59
51SWEOK Orion 2 (182)+2:22Hedda Rosengren Svensson26:59
52SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+2:23Galina Vinogradova27:00
53FINOK Trian (75)+2:26Cecilia Nordgren27:03
54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+2:29Jana Peterova27:06
55SUIOl Norska 2 (80)+2:30Nina Probst27:07
56SWEOK Linné 2 (122)+2:33Leonore Winkler27:10
57SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (51)+2:36Linnéa Golsäter27:13
58FINVehkalahden Veikot (97)+2:37Signe Sirma27:14
59NOROppsal orientering (389)+2:39Ingeborg Roll Mosland27:16
60FINPargas IF (29)+2:40Katja von Schoultz27:17
61SWEJärla Orientering (3)+2:41Filipa Rodrigues27:18
62DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (64)+2:43Amanda Falck Weber27:20
63SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (46)+2:44Lisa Holer27:21
64SWEOK Rodhen (316)+2:49Maria Sjölander27:26
65SWEOK Tisaren 2 (100)+2:53Hallmén Anna27:30
66FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (44)+2:56Sara Niva27:33
67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208)+2:58Jennie Börjesson Eriksson27:35
68FINKangasala SK 3 (91)+3:00Satu Rautiainen27:37
69FINRajamäen Rykmentti (31)+3:02Kseniia Penzina27:39
70SWESävedalens AIK 3 (687)+3:02Mariia Tymoshchuk27:39
71NORByåsen IL (447)+3:06Ingeborg Eide27:43
72NORNTNUI 3 (72)+3:09Margrethe Wislöff27:46
73FINTeam Electrofit (1287)+3:16Hilla Rudanko27:53
74POLOK!Sport (587)+3:17Katarzyna Slusarczyk27:54
75NORGanddal IL (326)+3:20Sara Nyström Olsen27:57
76SWECentrum OK Stockholm (155)+3:21Moa Kjellstrand27:58
77ESTOK Ilves (170)+3:24Hannula-Katrin Pandis28:01
78FINPargas IF 2 (57)+3:27Laura Portin28:04
79FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84)+3:29Lorely Körvel28:06
80NORNydalens SK 3 (1218)+3:29Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen28:06
81SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47)+3:32Cecilie Andersen28:09
82SWEIFK Umeå (1144)+3:35Evelina Wickbom28:12
83FINSuunta Jyväskylä (10)+3:36Satu Heittola28:13
84SWEOK Ravinen (63)+3:38Vendela Rundström28:15
85FINKymin Suunnistajat (112)+3:40Aliisa Kiiski28:17
86SWEOK Roslagen (56)+3:42Teklé Gvildyte28:19
87FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (98)+3:44Roosa Pelkonen28:21
88FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168)+3:45Anni Mäki-Hokkonen28:22
89FINOlavin Rasti (114)+3:47Iida-Emilia Kaiponen28:24
90FINLappeen Riento (107)+3:48Laura Laakso28:25
91SWEPan-Kristianstad (69)+3:50Jannie Hagård28:27
92NORFreidig SPK (353)+3:51Maria Strömdal Wik28:28
93FINEspoon Suunta 3 (99)+3:57Lili Lantai28:34
94FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52)+3:59Tytti Kirvesmies28:36
95SWEOK Kolmården (575)+4:00Yrsa Röjgård28:37
96SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (23)+4:02Marie Spångmyr28:39
97FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (119)+4:02Caitlin Young28:39
98SWEIFK Mora OK 2 (53)+4:04Sara Kindlund28:41
99SWEIF Thor (1137)+4:05Fanny Fredriksson28:42
100NORBäkkelagets SK (296)+4:07Åsne Skram Trömborg28:44
Alla Nästa 100 >