Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,7 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1NORNTNUI (7)41:55Ingrid Lundanes41:55
2SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U) (239)+31Alva Björk42:26
3FINPaimion Rasti (13)+36Ina Westerlund42:31
4SWEOK Linné (38)+37Vilma Blennow42:32
5NORHalden SK (22)+39Maelle Beauvir42:34
6SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (30)+40Lisa Åkesson42:35
7FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+1:09Anni Haanpää43:04
8FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+1:11Sari Anttonen43:06
9DENOK Pan Århus (8)+1:12Cecilie Friberg Klysner43:07
10LTUIGTISA (17)+1:14Hanna Wisniewska43:09
11SWEOK Kåre (5)+1:15Vilma Von Krusenstierna43:10
12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (9)+1:15Karoliina Ukskoski43:10
13FINKangasala SK (27)+1:20Ulrika Uotila43:15
14FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (19)+1:21Merja Rantanen43:16
15FINRastikarhut (39)+1:24Suvi Heittola43:19
16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+1:28Niina Hulkkonen43:23
17SWEEksjö SOK (37)+1:41Czako Boglarka43:36
18SWEKungälvs OK (220)+1:44Sabina Aumo43:39
19SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+1:47Victoria Hästad Björstad43:42
20FINEspoon Suunta (14)+1:49Hanne Hilo43:44
21SWENyköpings OK (338)+1:50Alice Ek43:45
22NORNTNUI 2 (235)+1:53Janne Tjörhom Aasheim43:48
23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (25)+1:54Fiona Bunn43:49
24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+1:57Emily Kemp43:52
25FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+2:05Fanny Kukonlehto44:00
26SWEOK Tisaren (28)+2:09Forsgren Lilian44:04
27NORNydalens SK (60)+2:17Anna Ulvensöen44:12
28SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (15)+2:20Alice Hugosson44:15
29SWESävedalens AIK (136)+2:21Kateryna Dzema44:16
30SWEVästerviks OK (21)+2:24Elin Carlsson44:19
31FINLynx (41)+2:25Sara Karvonen44:20
32NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (511)+2:26Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen44:21
33SWESundsvalls OK (125)+2:29Frida Vikström44:24
34SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (32)+2:31Erika Kjällvik Leufven44:26
35FINKalevan Rasti (18)+2:33Silja Kauppinen44:28
36SWETullinge SK (48)+2:34Anna Ställberg44:29
37FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+2:42Liisa Raasakka44:37
38SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654)+2:54Freja Hjerne44:49
39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73)+3:06Eeva-Liina Ojanaho45:01
40SWEUmeå OK (106)+3:12Amanda Strandvall45:07
41SWEStora Tuna OK (11)+3:15Tilda Östberg45:10
42SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (12)+3:16Moa Enmark45:11
43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+3:19Tereza Smelikova45:14
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47)+4:02Cecilie Andersen45:57
45SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (46)+4:04Lisa Holer45:59
46NORBäkkelagets SK (296)+4:05Åsne Skram Trömborg46:00
47NORNTNUI 3 (72)+4:06Margrethe Wislöff46:01
48NORByåsen IL (447)+4:09Ingeborg Eide46:04
49POLOK!Sport (587)+4:10Katarzyna Slusarczyk46:05
50SWEOK Orion 2 (182)+4:15Hedda Rosengren Svensson46:10
51SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (51)+4:17Linnéa Golsäter46:12
52DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (64)+4:19Amanda Falck Weber46:14
53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208)+4:20Jennie Börjesson Eriksson46:15
54FINOK Trian (75)+4:21Cecilia Nordgren46:16
55FINVehkalahden Veikot (97)+4:23Signe Sirma46:18
56SWEIFK Mora OK (20)+4:25Michaela Metelkov46:20
57FINPargas IF (29)+4:26Katja von Schoultz46:21
58FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+4:27Netta Rajamäki46:22
59SWEÄrla IF (45)+4:28Barbora Vyhnlkov46:23
60NOROppsal orientering (389)+4:29Ingeborg Roll Mosland46:24
61SUIOl Norska (58)+4:31Anja Pobst46:26
62FINKangasala SK 3 (91)+4:33Satu Rautiainen46:28
63NORHalden SK 2 (279)+4:35Ana Isabel Toledo46:30
64SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+4:36Galina Vinogradova46:31
65SWECentrum OK Stockholm (155)+4:36Moa Kjellstrand46:31
66FINTeam Electrofit (1287)+4:38Hilla Rudanko46:33
67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+4:39Jana Peterova46:34
68SWEOK Linné 2 (122)+4:59Leonore Winkler46:54
69FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (153)+5:19Emmi Hakomäki47:14
70ESTOK Ilves (170)+5:20Hannula-Katrin Pandis47:15
71SWESävedalens AIK 3 (687)+5:21Mariia Tymoshchuk47:16
72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145)+5:22Erika Åkesson47:17
73FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (44)+5:23Sara Niva47:18
74SWEOK Roslagen (56)+5:24Teklé Gvildyte47:19
75SWEJärla Orientering (3)+5:26Filipa Rodrigues47:21
76SUIOl Norska 2 (80)+5:27Nina Probst47:22
77SWEIF Thor (1137)+5:28Fanny Fredriksson47:23
78FINPargas IF 2 (57)+5:34Laura Portin47:29
79FINLappeen Riento (107)+5:37Laura Laakso47:32
80FINRajamäen Rykmentti (31)+5:39Kseniia Penzina47:34
81NORFreidig SPK (353)+5:53Maria Strömdal Wik47:48
82FINKymin Suunnistajat (112)+5:54Aliisa Kiiski47:49
83SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (23)+5:55Marie Spångmyr47:50
84NORNydalens SK 3 (1218)+5:56Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen47:51
85SWEOK Södertörn (175)+5:57Hanna Lagerberg47:52
86NORGanddal IL (326)+5:58Sara Nyström Olsen47:53
87FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (119)+6:00Caitlin Young47:55
88SWEOK Tisaren 2 (100)+6:05Hallmén Anna48:00
89SWEPan-Kristianstad (69)+6:08Jannie Hagård48:03
90SWEJärla Orientering 2 (59)+6:10Dominique Bucher48:05
91SWEIFK Umeå (1144)+6:10Evelina Wickbom48:05
92SWEOK Orion (26)+6:12Myrra Carlsson48:07
93SWEOK Roxen (431)+6:14Emma Pettersson48:09
94SWEOK Rodhen (316)+6:17Maria Sjölander48:12
95FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (98)+6:18Roosa Pelkonen48:13
96SWEIFK Mora OK 2 (53)+6:19Sara Kindlund48:14
97SWEKFUM / Almby (443)+6:21Karin Lindgren48:16
98FINSuunta Jyväskylä (10)+6:22Satu Heittola48:17
99FINOK77 (74)+6:23Isabel Donner48:18
100FINMalax IF (707)+6:24Jenny Finnäs48:19
Alla Nästa 100 >