Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 1,8 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (2)56:21Sanna Fasth8:54
2FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (9)+13Minna Kauppi9:35
3SWEOK Linné (38)+33Ida Öbro10:30
4NORHalden SK (22)+36Lizzie Ingham10:32
5FINPaimion Rasti (13)+37Eveliina Hirvonen10:48
6SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U) (239)+58Elsa Sonesson11:14
7SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (30)+1:05Tova Olsson10:56
8FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (19)+1:16Inka Nurminen10:33
9SWEOK Kåre (5)+1:18Martina Ruch10:55
10FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+1:20Saila Kinni10:35
11NORNydalens SK (60)+1:22Pia Young Vik10:00
12LTUIGTISA (17)+1:24Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene10:49
13SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (15)+1:26Emma Bjessmo9:58
14FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+1:28Martina Joensuu10:58
15FINKangasala SK (27)+1:29Hanna Siven10:50
16DENOK Pan Århus (8)+1:30Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen10:50
17FINEspoon Suunta (14)+1:31Silva Kemppi9:51
18SWEOK Tisaren (28)+1:36Tjernlund Ellinor10:11
19SWENyköpings OK (338)+1:36Kajsa Alenius10:17
20SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (25)+1:39Amanda Kleijn10:29
21SWEEksjö SOK (37)+1:43Siri Suter10:46
22NORNTNUI 2 (235)+1:53Tilla Farnes Hennum10:32
23FINKalevan Rasti (18)+2:06Siiri Silvennoinen10:25
24SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (32)+2:19Klara Axelsson10:32
25FINRastikarhut (39)+2:20Elli Peltomäki11:29
26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+2:25Johanna Hulkkonen11:38
27SWEVästerviks OK (21)+2:36Agnes Nörgård Kracht11:01
28FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+2:47Melina Lahdenperä10:44
29SWEStora Tuna OK (11)+2:52Frida Sandberg10:11
30SWESundsvalls OK (125)+2:52Johanna Sjölund11:22
31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+3:20Sanni Elo11:54
32FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+3:22Laura Ahonen11:51
33FINLynx (41)+3:23Aino Asklöf11:37
34SWESävedalens AIK (136)+3:26Klara Djerf12:03
35SWETullinge SK (48)+3:37Sofia Lönnkvist11:46
36NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (511)+3:46Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen12:07
37SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (12)+4:02Runa Fremstad11:07
38SWEIFK Mora OK (20)+4:24Paula Gross10:14
39SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (46)+4:28Alva Svensk10:25
40FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+4:28Veera Laaksoviita10:11
41SWEJärla Orientering (3)+4:57Anastasia Denisova10:06
42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+5:00Venla Turakainen12:06
43NORByåsen IL (447)+5:03Ragnhild Eide10:34
44NORBäkkelagets SK (296)+5:05Marthe Glöersen10:55
45DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (64)+5:11Amalie Ertmann10:57
46SWEKungälvs OK (220)+5:14Isabella Aumo14:07
47NORNTNUI 3 (72)+5:18Hedda Raadal Björlo10:56
48SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+5:23Josefine Heikka11:19
49FINPargas IF (29)+5:29Yvonne Gunell11:18
50SUIOl Norska 2 (80)+5:30Kim Hadorn10:32
51FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73)+5:33Silja Lauri12:47
52NOROppsal orientering (389)+5:34Ane Hustvedt11:29
53NORHalden SK 2 (279)+5:36Hanna Wey11:16
54SWEOK Linné 2 (122)+5:37Sandra Boström10:47
55SWEIF Thor (1137)+5:39Gunilla Svärd10:43
56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+5:40Vendula Horcickova11:19
57SWEUmeå OK (106)+5:43Klara Yngvesson12:54
58FINVehkalahden Veikot (97)+5:53Laura Pukite11:34
59SWEÄrla IF (45)+5:55Maria Westher11:30
60FINOK Trian (75)+5:57Saana Kajander11:40
61SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654)+6:00Karin Skogholm13:16
62SUIOl Norska (58)+6:02Siri Nyfeler11:33
63SWESävedalens AIK 3 (687)+6:04Ella Pettersson11:20
64FINSuunta Jyväskylä (10)+6:15Veera Klemettinen10:38
65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145)+6:35Ella Palm11:46
66SWEOK Orion 2 (182)+6:52Lisa Swartz12:18
67SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47)+6:53Matleena Boström12:18
68SWEIFK Mora OK 2 (53)+6:55Isabel Salen10:40
69FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (44)+6:58Selma Mäkäräinen11:59
70SWEOK Orion (26)+7:05Emma Emilsson11:03
71NORFreidig SPK (353)+7:08Mathea Spets Storhov11:50
72FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (35)+7:09Pihla Häkkinen10:56
73FINKangasala SK 3 (91)+7:11Iida Savolainen13:04
74SWEIFK Umeå (1144)+7:12Linnea Sundström11:37
75FINPargas IF 2 (57)+7:13Hanna Lonka11:41
76FINLappeen Riento (107)+7:21Essi Rautasalo12:21
77SWEOK Roxen (431)+7:22Emma Helmersson11:36
78FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (153)+7:22Oona Luoma12:33
79SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (51)+7:25Hanna Mårtensson12:33
80SWEOK Tisaren 2 (100)+7:26Johansson Alice11:43
81SWEOK Roslagen (56)+7:27Inga Kaslauskaite12:31
82NORNydalens SK 3 (1218)+7:30Marie Scheele12:01
83SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (23)+7:30Frida Bakkman11:44
84SWECentrum OK Stockholm (155)+7:39Malin Annegård13:07
85POLOK!Sport (587)+7:42Kinga Gorska13:34
86FINTeam Electrofit (1287)+7:45Hanna Kosonen13:17
87SWEPan-Kristianstad (69)+7:45Pim Hedberg11:56
88FINRasti-Jussit (169)+7:46Johanna Kriikkula10:37
89SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208)+7:52Elin Fjellström13:24
90ESTOK Ilves (170)+7:55Mariann Zernant13:07
91SWEOK Kolmården (575)+7:58Annie Lund11:34
92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (42)+7:59Rebecka Heinrup10:53
93SWEOK Kåre 2 (1184)+8:04Elsa Kaipe10:55
94SWEJärla Orientering 2 (59)+8:16Hilda Mattsson12:32
95NORGanddal IL (326)+8:16Aud Taksdal12:45
96NORNydalens SK 2 (597)+8:18Mariann Ulvestad11:08
97FINEspoon Suunta 3 (99)+8:21Inari Karppinen11:47
98FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52)+8:22Lotta Kirvesmies11:37
99NORHalden SK 3 (150)+8:25Bodil Helgerud11:36
100FINLynx 2 (90)+8:40Matilda Latvala11:30
Alla Nästa 100 >