Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp Mål 9,0 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (2)3:05:48Sara Hagström54:27
2SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (15)+4:23Veronika Kalinina55:48
3SWEOK Kåre (5)+5:49Lisa Risby55:03
4FINKalevan Rasti (18)+6:16Marika Teini56:44
5NORNydalens SK (60)+9:01Tone Bergerud Lye56:32
6FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (9)+9:06Elisa Mattila59:57
7FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+10:13Venla Harju53:04
8FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+10:20Anna Haataja57:28
9FINPaimion Rasti (13)+10:59Milja Väätäjä56:15
10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+12:02Evely Kaasiku54:59
11SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (25)+12:15Klara Borg1:00:47
12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (30)+12:37Annika Simonsen57:45
13FINRastikarhut (39)+14:14Mira Kaskinen59:24
14SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U) (239)+14:19Alva Sonesson1:02:58
15NORNTNUI 2 (235)+14:44Ingrid Gulbrandsen59:08
16FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (19)+14:45Venla Taulavuori58:42
17FINSuunta Jyväskylä (10)+16:04Tereza Janosikova58:17
18NORHalden SK (22)+16:07Svetlana Mironova58:56
19NORBäkkelagets SK (296)+16:29Tilda Johansson55:55
20SWEOK Tisaren (28)+16:31Tjernlund Josefin58:16
21LTUIGTISA (17)+16:55Sandra Grosberga1:01:24
22SWEOK Linné (38)+19:09Johanna Öberg54:58
23SWEVästerviks OK (21)+19:21Lena Eliasson-Lööf1:04:46
24SWEIFK Mora OK (20)+20:29Denisa Kosova1:01:43
25SUIOl Norska (58)+20:32Sarina Kyburz56:01
26SWEJärla Orientering (3)+20:35Sofie Bachmann1:00:59
27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+20:38Sanna Kauppila59:14
28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+20:55Johanna Börjesson Eriksson57:47
29SWEOK Ravinen (63)+20:58Helena Bergman54:58
30SWESävedalens AIK (136)+21:04Amilia Björklund59:18
31SWETullinge SK (48)+21:15Johanna Lönnkvist1:01:28
32SWEStora Tuna OK (11)+21:24Magdalena Olsson1:02:12
33FINPargas IF (29)+22:39Amy Nymalm58:19
34FINKangasala SK (27)+22:49Outi Hytönen1:04:01
35SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (32)+23:10Deborah Stadler1:07:38
36FINLynx (41)+24:59Sanni Norrbacka1:03:20
37FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+25:01Anna Moilanen1:04:51
38NORNTNUI 3 (72)+26:02Åsne Haavengen1:06:35
39SWEEksjö SOK (37)+26:16Gabriella Bergander1:05:13
40SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+26:59Irina Nyberg1:05:24
41FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (35)+27:47Ida Jussila1:05:05
42SWESundsvalls OK (125)+28:14Jonna Jungåker1:07:29
43SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (12)+28:26Amanda Hansson1:00:35
44FINPaimion Rasti 2 (101)+28:32Inga Dambe1:01:36
45SWEOK Orion (26)+28:46Louise Lundgren1:01:33
46NORHalden SK 2 (279)+30:54Alina Niggli1:04:11
47FINEspoon Suunta (14)+31:02Rita Maramarosi1:11:16
48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73)+31:21Sanni Oikkonen1:06:51
49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+31:26Taisiia Khokhlova1:05:02
50FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+31:35Riina Liuha1:06:18
51SWEOK Linné 2 (122)+32:22Kristin Olovsson1:08:04
52SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47)+33:33Katrin Mueller1:05:36
53SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (46)+33:39Aina Edgren1:05:54
54DENOK Pan Århus (8)+34:21Linnea Myrskog1:09:24
55FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+35:16Dominica Mero1:10:41
56FINHiidenkiertäjät (6)+35:19Roosa Hämäläinen1:15:49
57NORNydalens SK 2 (597)+35:20Lone Brochmann1:10:17
58SWEUmeå OK (106)+35:21Jonna Fors1:09:00
59SWEIF Thor (1137)+35:52Erica Edman1:03:03
60LATOK Kapa (95)+37:59Irita Pukite1:06:40
61SWEOK Roslagen (56)+38:02Rebecka Lindberg1:02:24
62NORIL Tyrving (65)+38:03Kaja Peikli1:11:19
63NOROppsal orientering (389)+38:03Tina Kalleson1:07:43
64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145)+38:21Tilda Palm1:09:54
65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+38:56Henna-Riikka Haikonen1:09:29
66FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52)+39:08Anna Pradel1:10:24
67SWEÄrla IF (45)+39:35Julia Davidsson1:08:50
68FINPargas IF 2 (57)+39:41Frida Lönnberg1:11:21
69FINRasti-Jussit (169)+39:42Satu Asikainen1:09:10
70SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654)+39:45Ingrid André1:07:50
71SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (42)+39:57Emma Bergström1:11:34
72SWESävedalens AIK 2 (180)+40:02Feia Tsyvilska1:02:05
73NORGanddal IL (326)+40:14Anna Taksdal1:05:46
74FINRastikarhut 3 (62)+40:25Tiina Niemi1:07:21
75SWENyköpings OK (338)+40:26Signe Nilsson1:09:55
76FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (44)+40:30Laura Joensuu1:06:59
77FINVehkalahden Veikot (97)+40:37Elina Kilpeläinen1:11:26
78FINEspoon Suunta 3 (99)+40:39Sanni Mäkinen1:15:27
79FINLynx 2 (90)+40:51Anne-Mari Leskinen1:08:23
80SWEOK Roxen (431)+42:20Fanny Asketun1:07:32
81FINOK Trian (75)+42:35Anna-Sofia Fagerudd1:10:57
82NORByåsen IL (447)+42:37Ida Hjort1:17:01
83DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (64)+42:49Erin Nielsen1:11:00
84NORNydalens SK 3 (1218)+43:30Joelle Meister1:06:50
85FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (66)+43:41Kaarina Nurminen1:09:14
86SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49)+43:50Sofia Wigle1:10:59
87FINRajamäen Rykmentti (31)+43:57Susanna Tervo1:09:39
88SWEPan-Kristianstad (69)+45:09Olivia Nilsson1:10:43
89SWEOK Kolmården (575)+45:38Alva Karlsson1:14:19
90FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (76)+45:40Kati Korhonen1:09:19
91SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (23)+45:49Linnea Gustafsson1:07:55
92FINOK77 (74)+47:54Amanda Hansén1:13:33
93FINKoovee (61)+48:00Marika Hara1:06:11
94FINKalevan Rasti 3 (128)+48:11Mari Väänänen1:07:46
95SUIO-Motion (501)+48:14Anna Gasser1:10:10
96SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (51)+48:21Alice Axelsson1:08:03
97FINLappeen Riento (107)+48:23Riikka Suomalainen1:09:31
98SWEOK Tisaren 2 (100)+48:25Axelsson Alice1:14:11
99NORNTNUI 4 (731)+48:25Marlin Haavengen1:13:32
100FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (98)+48:28Ilona Tikkakoski1:10:28
Alla Nästa 100 >