Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 1,9 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1SWEIFK Göteborg (2)2:22:46Sara Hagström11:25
2SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (15)+3:01Veronika Kalinina11:24
3FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (9)+4:07Elisa Mattila11:56
4FINKalevan Rasti (18)+4:32Marika Teini11:57
5SWEOK Kåre (5)+4:54Lisa Risby11:06
6NORNydalens SK (60)+6:40Tone Bergerud Lye11:09
7SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (25)+6:42Klara Borg12:11
8SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U) (239)+6:47Alva Sonesson12:23
9FINSK Pohjantähti (16)+7:51Anna Haataja11:56
10FINPaimion Rasti (13)+8:52Milja Väätäjä11:06
11FINRastikarhut (39)+9:40Mira Kaskinen11:48
12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (30)+9:41Annika Simonsen11:47
13SWEVästerviks OK (21)+10:03Lena Eliasson-Lööf12:26
14LTUIGTISA (17)+10:23Sandra Grosberga11:50
15NORNTNUI 2 (235)+10:29Ingrid Gulbrandsen11:52
16SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (32)+10:45Deborah Stadler12:11
17FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (19)+10:50Venla Taulavuori11:45
18FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+10:59Venla Harju10:48
19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+11:03Evely Kaasiku10:58
20NORHalden SK (22)+11:43Svetlana Mironova11:30
21FINSuunta Jyväskylä (10)+12:22Tereza Janosikova11:33
22SWEIFK Mora OK (20)+13:12Denisa Kosova11:24
23SWEOK Tisaren (28)+13:50Tjernlund Josefin12:33
24FINKangasala SK (27)+14:04Outi Hytönen12:14
25SWEStora Tuna OK (11)+14:27Magdalena Olsson12:13
26SWETullinge SK (48)+14:33Johanna Lönnkvist11:43
27SWEJärla Orientering (3)+14:48Sofie Bachmann12:10
28NORBäkkelagets SK (296)+14:57Tilda Johansson11:21
29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+15:12Anna Moilanen12:00
30FINEspoon Suunta (14)+15:12Rita Maramarosi12:24
31NORNTNUI 3 (72)+15:22Åsne Haavengen12:53
32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+16:45Sanna Kauppila12:18
33FINHiidenkiertäjät (6)+16:53Roosa Hämäläinen14:21
34FINLynx (41)+16:56Sanni Norrbacka12:15
35SWESävedalens AIK (136)+16:57Amilia Björklund12:09
36SWEEksjö SOK (37)+17:01Gabriella Bergander12:56
37SWESundsvalls OK (125)+17:08Jonna Jungåker13:20
38SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+18:05Irina Nyberg13:28
39FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (35)+18:26Ida Jussila12:42
40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24)+18:39Johanna Börjesson Eriksson12:28
41SWEOK Linné (38)+18:40Johanna Öberg11:26
42FINPargas IF (29)+19:16Amy Nymalm11:53
43SWEOK Ravinen (63)+20:26Helena Bergman11:24
44SUIOl Norska (58)+20:29Sarina Kyburz12:56
45FINEspoon Suunta 2 (86)+20:31Dominica Mero12:54
46NORNydalens SK 2 (597)+20:48Lone Brochmann12:43
47FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73)+21:09Sanni Oikkonen13:37
48FINKangasala SK 2 (55)+21:10Riina Liuha12:51
49DENOK Pan Århus (8)+21:15Linnea Myrskog13:15
50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (101)+21:53Inga Dambe11:55
51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68)+22:11Taisiia Khokhlova12:45
52SWEOK Linné 2 (122)+22:22Kristin Olovsson15:02
53SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (46)+22:31Aina Edgren11:43
54SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (12)+22:50Amanda Hansson11:56
55SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47)+22:57Katrin Mueller11:58
56SWEOK Orion (26)+23:02Louise Lundgren12:46
57SWEUmeå OK (106)+23:04Jonna Fors13:41
58NORIL Tyrving (65)+23:12Kaja Peikli13:26
59NORHalden SK 2 (279)+24:01Alina Niggli14:16
60NORByåsen IL (447)+24:12Ida Hjort15:33
61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145)+24:19Tilda Palm12:50
62FINEspoon Suunta 3 (99)+24:23Sanni Mäkinen16:09
63FINPargas IF 2 (57)+24:44Frida Lönnberg13:22
64FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52)+25:08Anna Pradel13:21
65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+26:19Henna-Riikka Haikonen13:49
66NOROppsal orientering (389)+26:44Tina Kalleson13:22
67LATOK Kapa (95)+26:53Irita Pukite12:33
68SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (42)+26:56Emma Bergström15:30
69FINVehkalahden Veikot (97)+27:01Elina Kilpeläinen14:47
70FINRasti-Jussit (169)+27:12Satu Asikainen13:38
71SWENyköpings OK (338)+27:27Signe Nilsson13:54
72SWEÄrla IF (45)+27:36Julia Davidsson13:49
73SWEOK Kolmården (575)+27:38Alva Karlsson13:17
74SWEIF Thor (1137)+28:17Erica Edman12:26
75DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (64)+28:27Erin Nielsen13:36
76FINRastikarhut 3 (62)+28:35Tiina Niemi12:29
77FINLynx 2 (90)+28:50Anne-Mari Leskinen13:20
78SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654)+28:58Ingrid André14:01
79FINOK Trian (75)+29:04Anna-Sofia Fagerudd14:24
80FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (44)+29:13Laura Joensuu12:40
81FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (66)+30:22Kaarina Nurminen12:54
82FINRajamäen Rykmentti (31)+30:30Susanna Tervo13:10
83NORGanddal IL (326)+30:30Anna Taksdal13:00
84FINOK77 (74)+30:35Amanda Hansén13:12
85SWEOK Roxen (431)+30:38Fanny Asketun12:48
86NORNTNUI 4 (731)+30:41Marlin Haavengen12:45
87SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49)+30:50Sofia Wigle14:56
88SWEPan-Kristianstad (69)+31:13Olivia Nilsson13:45
89SWEOK Roslagen (56)+31:34Rebecka Lindberg12:53
90SWEOK Tisaren 2 (100)+32:08Axelsson Alice14:52
91SWESävedalens AIK 3 (687)+32:24Lovisa Nilsson17:31
92NORNydalens SK 3 (1218)+32:28Joelle Meister12:45
93FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (76)+33:26Kati Korhonen14:03
94FINKangasala SK 3 (91)+33:38Jenni Joensuu-Partanen14:34
95SWESävedalens AIK 2 (180)+33:42Feia Tsyvilska12:43
96SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (23)+34:10Linnea Gustafsson13:13
97SUIO-Motion (501)+34:12Anna Gasser13:06
98SWEOK Orion 2 (182)+34:16Olena Dankova13:37
99FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (98)+34:17Ilona Tikkakoski13:14
100SWESnättringe SK (127)+34:25Kristina Tedhamre14:28
Alla Nästa 100 >