jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2001

    Lag

    Nr Lag
    1Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    2Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    3HiisirastiFIN
    4Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    5OK TisarenSWE
    6DELTAFIN
    7LynxFIN
    8RastikarhutFIN
    9Pohjankyrön RastiFIN
    10KOO-VEEFIN
    11Paimion RastiFIN
    12Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    13OK BotniaFIN
    14Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN
    15OK Pölva KobrasEST
    16Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    17Suunta-SepotFIN
    18SK PohjantähtiFIN
    19Rasti-LukkoFIN
    20Jalasjärven Jalas YFIN
    21OK OrientFIN
    22Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    23Södertälje/Nykvarn OrienterFIN
    24Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    25Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    26If Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    27Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    28Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    29Hiisirasti 2FIN
    30Liedon ParmaFIN
    31Lynx 2FIN
    32Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    33Ähtärin Urheilijat YFIN
    34Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    35SK Savo 3FIN
    36NaviFIN
    37SK SavoFIN
    38Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    39Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    40PihkaniskatFIN
    41Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2FIN
    42Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    43Hauhon SisuFIN
    44Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    45DELTA 2FIN
    46Suunta-Sepot Y 2FIN
    47Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    48Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    49Rasti-JussitFIN
    50Suunta 101 2FIN
    51KiU-PePe-SuSi YFIN
    52Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    53Sinkki SepotFIN
    54Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN
    55Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    56KOO-VEE 2FIN
    57Vallan SuuntaFIN
    58Kalevan RastiFIN
    59Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    60Suunta 101FIN
    61Kangasala SKFIN
    62Kyrös RastiFIN
    63RAPSUFIN
    64Malax IFFIN
    65Oulun NMKY/IiSu YFIN
    66IF Sibbo Vargarna 2FIN
    67Espoon SuuntaFIN
    68RastiketutFIN
    69Rasti-PielinenFIN
    70Koskelankylän Riento/OuTa YFIN
    71Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    72SippurastiFIN
    73DELTA 3FIN
    74Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    75Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    76Södertälje/Nykvarn Orienter 2FIN
    77Rasti-SaimaaFIN
    78Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    79Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    80Mynämäen SuunnistajatFIN
    81SK Savo 2FIN
    82Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    83Närpes OKFIN
    84SK Pohjantähti 2FIN
    85Pohjois-Satakunnan SuunnistFIN
    86Keravan Urheilijat 4FIN
    87OK RaseborgFIN
    88Someron EsaFIN
    89Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    90Rasti-Nokia Y 2FIN
    91SSL - OravatFIN
    92Vakka-RastiFIN
    93Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    94Solf IKFIN
    95Savon SuuntaFIN
    96Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    97Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    98Lynx 3FIN
    99Kangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2FIN
    100Pargas IFFIN
    101IF FEMMAN 2FIN
    102Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    103Rasti Reipas YFIN
    104Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    105Liedon Parma Y 2FIN
    106Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    107RastivarsatFIN
    108Rasti-Pielinen 2FIN
    109Kokoemäen Kova-VäkiFIN
    110OK Botnia 2FIN
    111Akilles OKFIN
    112Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    113Saarijärven PullistusFIN
    114Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    115Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN
    116Rasti-Saimaa 2FIN
    117Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    118Pohjankyrön Rasti 2FIN
    119Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3FIN
    120Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    121Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    122Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    123Riihimäen SuunnistajatFIN
    124Luumäen RastiFIN
    125DELTA 4FIN
    126Piikkiön KehitysFIN
    127Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    128Vallan Suunta Y 2FIN
    129Suunta-Sepot Y 3FIN
    130Järvenpään PaloFIN
    131Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    132Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    133Tampereen Pyrintö Y 6FIN
    134Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2FIN
    135Laitasaaren VetoFIN
    136Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    137Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    138RasTiimiFIN
    139Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    140Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    141Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    142Kyrös Rasti 2FIN
    143Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    144Navi 2FIN
    145OK TerjärvFIN
    146IF FEMMAN 3FIN
    147IF Sibbo Vargarna 3FIN
    148Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2FIN
    149Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2FIN
    150Akilles OK 2FIN
    151Kuhmon Peurat 2FIN
    152IF FEMMANFIN
    153Rasti-NokiaFIN
    154Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    155Vetelin Urheilijat YFIN
    156Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    157Lahden Alue Y 2FIN
    158IF BRAHEFIN
    159SK Pohjantähti Y 3FIN
    160Pargas IF 2FIN
    161Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    162Keravan Urheilijat 5FIN
    163IF Sibbo Vargarna Y 4FIN
    164Suunta-2000/LänRa YFIN
    165Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    166Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    167Nivalan Urheilijat 2FIN
    168Lappeen RientoFIN
    169Rasti-Jussit Y 2FIN
    170Lahden Alue YFIN
    171Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3FIN
    172Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    173OK VÖRUEST
    174KOO-VEE 3FIN