jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2001

    (3,6+3,6+2,3+2,3+3,6+4,4+5,5)

    11Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:04:42
    1 Juuso Heiskanen22:5940.
    2 Joonas Heiskanen23:5625.46:5528.
    3 Maija Vartia21:2735.1:08:2225.
    4 Aapo Summanen17:3023.1:25:5219.
    5 Matleena Ojapalo25:533.1:51:458.
    6 Susanna Tervo39:517.2:31:364.
    7 Tuomas Tervo33:061.3:04:421.
    22Lapuan VirkiäFIN3:08:32
    1 Jaakko Sorvisto20:2210.
    2 Jukka Pajula21:427.42:046.
    3 Liisa Kujanpää18:144.1:00:181.
    4 Pekka Herttua20:3775.1:20:558.
    5 Johanna Herttua29:4922.1:50:446.
    6 Sari Pajula38:485.2:29:322.
    7 Juha Sorvisto39:009.3:08:322.
    33HiisirastiFIN3:08:39
    1 Jussi Simula19:141.
    2 Juho Uotila23:3519.42:4910.
    3 Erika Haviala22:1249.1:05:0112.
    4 Johannes Pohjala15:365.1:20:376.
    5 Noora-Sofia Ruotalainen28:039.1:48:403.
    6 Eveli Saue41:1510.2:29:553.
    7 Jussi Uusitalo38:447.3:08:393.
    44Tampereen PyrintöFIN3:10:19
    1 Martti Hyvönen21:1729.
    2 Mikko Kivelä23:4522.45:0219.
    3 Saila Kinni15:571.1:00:593.
    4 Juho Saarikko16:3912.1:17:382.
    5 Eeva Nieminen28:2010.1:45:581.
    6 Paula Ojanen42:5517.2:28:531.
    7 Juho Kinni41:2619.3:10:194.
    55OK TisarenSWE3:13:56
    1 Eiminas Voveris21:2532.
    2 Johan Ryno23:3318.44:5817.
    3 Malin Sand16:102.1:01:084.
    4 Daniel Attås16:3211.1:17:403.
    5 Hannah Kask31:4843.1:49:284.
    6 Johanna Jonsson46:1033.2:35:389.
    7 Emil Lauri38:185.3:13:565.
    66DELTAFIN3:15:21
    1 Janne Heikka23:3259.
    2 Jarkko Saarinen21:578.45:2922.
    3 Laura Leijola20:2724.1:05:5614.
    4 Oskari Liukkonen16:119.1:22:0711.
    5 Essi Kangasaho28:2911.1:50:365.
    6 Katja Karvinen48:3849.2:39:1414.
    7 Leonid Novikov36:072.3:15:216.
    77LynxFIN3:16:06
    1 Aapo Leskinen23:2656.
    2 Mika Seppänen24:0527.47:3130.
    3 Aino Leskinen20:4226.1:08:1324.
    4 Juuso Kujanpää15:112.1:23:2414.
    5 Paula Iso-Markku24:361.1:48:002.
    6 Anniina Viertonen48:0442.2:36:0410.
    7 Pentti Iso-Markku40:0216.3:16:067.
    88RastikarhutFIN3:18:50
    1 Riku Koivusalo23:0746.
    2 Timo Jukkola23:4020.46:4726.
    3 Sanna Nurmi20:0618.1:06:5316.
    4 Teppo Tommila16:4713.1:23:4015.
    5 Matleena Mannelin30:1625.1:53:5614.
    6 Laura Salmi42:4615.2:36:4212.
    7 Juha Tommila42:0824.3:18:508.
    99Pohjankyrön RastiFIN3:20:03
    1 Peter Trompari20:3213.
    2 Panu Heiska20:253.40:571.
    3 Annika Kujala19:3311.1:00:302.
    4 Antti Iivari17:0719.1:17:371.
    5 Sanna Keisanen34:1173.1:51:489.
    6 Maarit Korpi43:2620.2:35:147.
    7 Jussi Ojala44:4942.3:20:039.
    1010KOO-VEEFIN3:20:36
    1 Matti Sillanpää23:3260.
    2 Henrik Stång26:0342.49:3547.
    3 Riikka Annila19:5615.1:09:3127.
    4 Juho Westerlund20:5579.1:30:2634.
    5 Marika Hara29:3621.2:00:0223.
    6 Pinja Satri35:001.2:35:026.
    7 Joona Järvinen45:3449.3:20:3610.
    1111Paimion RastiFIN3:21:47
    1 Mikael Hellström21:2030.
    2 Ville Kivelä23:5323.45:1320.
    3 Jaana Sipponen19:4814.1:05:0113.
    4 Vilppu Karjalainen19:1245.1:24:1316.
    5 Matleena Lindeqvist28:5114.1:53:0411.
    6 Annamaria Väli-Klemelä41:3611.2:34:405.
    7 Matias Vanhanen47:0763.3:21:4711.
    1212Keravan UrheilijatFIN3:22:09
    1 Joonas Pääkkönen23:5271.
    2 Hannu Airila18:501.42:428.
    3 Heini Ilmarinen20:0719.1:02:495.
    4 Janne Syrjälä20:2471.1:23:1312.
    5 Mervi Salminen30:5832.1:54:1116.
    6 Siru Parviainen42:5316.2:37:0413.
    7 Perttu Ilmarinen45:0545.3:22:0912.
    1313OK BotniaFIN3:24:59
    1 Fredrik Hagström20:3818.
    2 Tommy Åbacka23:2917.44:0714.
    3 Monika Lövsund31:43152.1:15:5060.
    4 Jonatan Fröjdö19:5763.1:35:4760.
    5 Heini Wennman27:244.2:03:1136.
    6 Linda Sundqvist40:048.2:43:1518.
    7 Simon Fröjdö41:4421.3:24:5913.
    1414Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:25:33
    1 Janne Rantanen20:5727.
    2 Antti Kuusela23:1214.44:0915.
    3 Tuuli Lehtimäki28:05124.1:12:1437.
    4 Jarkko Suokas17:1321.1:29:2729.
    5 Aliisa Klemelä32:3053.2:01:5732.
    6 Kirsi Saarinen41:4513.2:43:4219.
    7 Toni Koivisto41:5122.3:25:3314.
    1515OK Pölva KobrasEST3:26:12
    1 Alar Assor20:4721.
    2 Mihkel Järveoja21:146.42:015.
    3 Kristi Tomson21:2634.1:03:278.
    4 Kaarel Kure22:5895.1:26:2521.
    5 Ly Trei33:5269.2:00:1724.
    6 Annika Rihma46:0131.2:46:1823.
    7 Sander Vaher39:5415.3:26:1215.
    1616Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:26:14
    1 Esa Hongell20:167.
    2 Jaakko Kattilakoski22:3110.42:479.
    3 Minna Rantala24:4190.1:07:2821.
    4 Samuli Saarela17:1120.1:24:3917.
    5 Jaana Pulkkinen29:2019.1:53:5915.
    6 Marja Jokinen52:4478.2:46:4325.
    7 Juuso Tuomaala39:3112.3:26:1416.
    1717Suunta-SepotFIN3:26:16
    1 Jaakko Mäkelä23:5976.
    2 Klaus Hiirijoki23:5726.47:5637.
    3 Maija Sianoja20:4828.1:08:4426.
    4 Eero Ranta19:1447.1:27:5825.
    5 Ulrika Uotila27:558.1:55:5319.
    6 Sanna Kurki44:4426.2:40:3715.
    7 Olli Siuko45:3951.3:26:1617.
    1818SK PohjantähtiFIN3:26:19
    1 Janne Harju20:113.
    2 Riikka Pokela25:3837.45:4924.
    3 Sofia Haajanen18:266.1:04:1510.
    4 Antti Ahokoivu16:2310.1:20:387.
    5 Jenni Myllykoski32:4155.1:53:1912.
    6 Satu Haajanen51:0772.2:44:2621.
    7 Janne Runtti41:5323.3:26:1918.
    1919Rasti-LukkoFIN3:26:41
    1 Markus Ylijoki23:3561.
    2 Liisi Hentonen27:3754.51:1255.
    3 Sanna Jauhiainen23:2565.1:14:3758.
    4 Aatu Varjonen19:3155.1:34:0858.
    5 Leena Mattsson27:435.2:01:5128.
    6 Piia Gustafsson40:419.2:42:3217.
    7 Saku Ylijoki44:0938.3:26:4119.
    2020Jalasjärven Jalas YFIN3:27:35
    1 Asko Ala-Petäys20:5122.
    2 Valtteri Anttila26:5650.47:4734.
    3 Vilja Anttila19:4412.1:07:3122.
    4 Iisakki Anttila22:0991.1:29:4031.
    5 Johanna Pensas32:1351.2:01:5329.
    6 Susanna Honkanen39:436.2:41:3616.
    7 Jussi Laurila45:5956.3:27:3520.
    2121OK OrientFIN3:28:48
    1 Robin Bäckman20:2311.
    2 Patrik Hannus23:1415.43:3713.
    3 Ramon Åkermarck20:3625.1:04:139.
    4 Mårten Bäckman17:3328.1:21:469.
    5 Jonna Bäckman39:36111.2:01:2226.
    6 Petra Kanerva48:1344.2:49:3532.
    7 Esa Huttunen39:1310.3:28:4821.
    2222Turun SuunnistajatFIN3:30:25
    1 Tomi Mattila20:102.
    2 Aleksi Mattila22:289.42:387.
    3 Tuulia Mattila22:0947.1:04:4711.
    4 Markus Mononen15:488.1:20:355.
    5 Johanna Ritanotko32:5859.1:53:3313.
    6 Emilia Mattila53:1681.2:46:4927.
    7 Arto Ranki43:3633.3:30:2522.
    2323Södertälje/Nykvarn OrienterFIN3:30:29
    1 Magnus Karlsson20:199.
    2 Tobias Eriksson24:4232.45:0118.
    3 Emma Fridh17:523.1:02:536.
    4 Niklas Serrander15:293.1:18:224.
    5 Maria-Therese Persson33:2764.1:51:4910.
    6 Malena Andén44:4927.2:36:3811.
    7 Pontus Olsen53:5196.3:30:2923.
    2424Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:30:46
    1 Veijo Iso-Junno23:0142.
    2 Jussi Laakkio29:2279.52:2369.
    3 Joosefiina Kukkonen20:0316.1:12:2639.
    4 Olli Salo17:0618.1:29:3230.
    5 Heini Saarimäki30:2526.1:59:5722.
    6 Milla Salo49:3655.2:49:3331.
    7 Olli Vesalainen41:1318.3:30:4624.
    2525Nivalan UrheilijatFIN3:31:19
    1 Joonas Savola23:0041.
    2 Tiina Savola28:0259.51:0252.
    3 Ulla Savola25:22100.1:16:2465.
    4 Esa Kukkola18:2733.1:34:5159.
    5 Kaisaina Saarimaa34:3277.2:09:2356.
    6 Marttiina Joensuu36:574.2:46:2024.
    7 Mikko Kukkola44:5943.3:31:1925.
    2626If Sibbo VargarnaFIN3:31:21
    1 Sebastian Snickars21:2031.
    2 Miakel Ingman29:1577.50:3551.
    3 Mari Seppänen21:1130.1:11:4636.
    4 Patrik Martin17:2622.1:29:1228.
    5 Jenny Lönnberg34:0471.2:03:1637.
    6 Karolina Mickeviciute44:3925.2:47:5528.
    7 Ben Wickholm43:2632.3:31:2126.
    2727Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:31:50
    1 Ilari Ernamo20:5424.
    2 Timo Savelainen20:132.41:073.
    3 Nelli Hietaoja29:53142.1:11:0031.
    4 Jussi Saviharju15:386.1:26:3822.
    5 Heidi Voutilainen44:52134.2:11:3065.
    6 Ilona Haarlaa43:1719.2:54:4747.
    7 Hannu Saviharju37:033.3:31:5027.
    2828Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN3:32:28
    1 Mikko Saari27:29105.
    2 Antero Ranki23:4121.51:1054.
    3 Anu Saksanen23:1963.1:14:2953.
    4 Riku Haapala18:4137.1:33:1045.
    5 Piia Saksanen31:5946.2:05:0948.
    6 Anni Maskuniitty43:4322.2:48:5229.
    7 Matti Karhulahti43:3634.3:32:2828.
    2929Hiisirasti 2FIN3:32:58
    1 Simo Marila22:1035.
    2 Juho Marila28:0158.50:1150.
    3 Tuula Priia24:2084.1:14:3154.
    4 Ari-Pekka Asikainen19:2151.1:33:5252.
    5 Kaisa Tuominen30:3227.2:04:2443.
    6 Reetta Sinisalo45:1329.2:49:3733.
    7 Tuomas Asikainen43:2131.3:32:5829.
    3030Liedon ParmaFIN3:34:36
    1 Lasse Suonpää20:5828.
    2 Vesa Mörsky21:025.42:004.
    3 Riina Taimisto25:1398.1:07:1318.
    4 Jussi Nummela21:1381.1:28:2626.
    5 Sanna Lempiäinen36:4595.2:05:1149.
    6 Hanna Sareila49:5063.2:55:0149.
    7 Jussi Suna39:3513.3:34:3630.
    3131Lynx 2FIN3:34:46
    1 Lauri Kleemola23:5674.
    2 Niklas Saramäki25:3838.49:3445.
    3 Laura Kolehmainen21:2133.1:10:5530.
    4 Rainer Kujala20:2070.1:31:1537.
    5 Suvi Kujala28:4013.1:59:5521.
    6 Emilia Hoikkala49:3656.2:49:3130.
    7 Nico Nylund45:1548.3:34:4631.
    3232Oriveden PonnistusFIN3:34:51
    1 Mika Kinnunen20:3515.
    2 Matti Kinnunen30:4192.51:1658.
    3 Suvi Pajunen22:5760.1:14:1349.
    4 Aleksi Ylinen17:3024.1:31:4340.
    5 Taina Uotila30:1124.2:01:5430.
    6 Tiina Uotila48:4150.2:50:3538.
    7 Valtteri Ylinen44:1639.3:34:5132.
    3333Ähtärin Urheilijat YFIN3:34:52
    1 Paavo Väätäinen20:5323.
    2 Paavo Keisanen24:4433.45:3723.
    3 Hanna Aho25:51105.1:11:2834.
    4 Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen18:1332.1:29:4132.
    5 Hanna Siven32:1852.2:01:5934.
    6 Heini Ojala48:5851.2:50:5740.
    7 Heikki Siivari43:5536.3:34:5233.
    3434Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:35:21
    1 Juho Kaulio23:1047.
    2 Tuomas Hapola24:3131.47:4132.
    3 Maiju Nurmela18:317.1:06:1215.
    4 Tuomas Uusitalo18:5440.1:25:0618.
    5 Anni Nurmela29:1217.1:54:1817.
    6 Milka Salonen55:5191.2:50:0937.
    7 Juho Uusitalo45:1247.3:35:2134.
    3535SK Savo 3FIN3:35:59
    1 Markus Haikara22:3536.
    2 Ari Saastamoinen26:5249.49:2743.
    3 Niina Laininen20:2422.1:09:5128.
    4 Anton Pendikäinen17:3025.1:27:2123.
    5 Tiina Laininen36:0491.2:03:2538.
    6 Kirsi Huttunen46:3034.2:49:5536.
    7 Mikko Mähönen46:0458.3:35:5935.
    3636NaviFIN3:37:05
    1 Miika Lahti20:188.
    2 Jere Pajunen27:3253.47:5035.
    3 Iitu Nironen29:07135.1:16:5769.
    4 Olli Viljakainen17:0116.1:33:5856.
    5 Jenny Martikainen31:0734.2:05:0547.
    6 Sanna Paavilainen47:1438.2:52:1942.
    7 Olli-Pekka Koistinen44:4641.3:37:0536.
    3737SK SavoFIN3:37:57
    1 Pekka Väätäinen20:3716.
    2 Olli Puustinen22:5812.43:3512.
    3 Outi Leskinen24:3487.1:08:0923.
    4 Simo Kukkola15:051.1:23:1413.
    5 Ritva Partanen31:5244.1:55:0618.
    6 Anne Puustinen51:4075.2:46:4626.
    7 Henri Jääskeläinen51:1181.3:37:5737.
    3838Valkeakosken HakaFIN3:38:34
    1 Juha Simola27:38109.
    2 Jussi Nurminen29:0975.56:4787.
    3 Sanni Salonen18:338.1:15:2059.
    4 Essi Partanen17:3026.1:32:5041.
    5 Mari Hiltunen29:0416.2:01:5431.
    6 Päivi Mikkolainen47:5841.2:49:5235.
    7 Aku Virtanen48:4270.3:38:3438.
    3939Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:39:29
    1 Timo Nissinen22:5139.
    2 Sami Hyvönen25:0135.47:5236.
    3 Annemari Riihinen23:4169.1:11:3335.
    4 Lari Jetsonen18:5441.1:30:2735.
    5 Jutta Forss33:4768.2:04:1440.
    6 Jutta Karhunen53:0379.2:57:1750.
    7 Jani Nissinen42:1225.3:39:2939.
    4040PihkaniskatFIN3:39:31
    1 Ville Lindfors23:3057.
    2 Jere Weltner26:3846.50:0849.
    3 Krista Paasonen24:0375.1:14:1147.
    4 Juuso Metsälä19:4561.1:33:5654.
    5 Laura Tolvanen30:3428.2:04:3045.
    6 Noora Weltner49:0152.2:53:3143.
    7 Tomi Kääriäinen46:0057.3:39:3140.
    4141Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2FIN3:39:51
    1 Pyry Lehtimäki24:0177.
    2 Mika Virta24:4634.48:4740.
    3 Hanna Niekka24:1380.1:13:0040.
    4 Henri Hirvonen19:5764.1:32:5743.
    5 Salla-Mari Tasanen31:3341.2:04:3046.
    6 Hanna Kuusela45:2130.2:49:5134.
    7 Harri Hirvonen50:0076.3:39:5141.
    4242Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN3:41:24
    1 Raimo Leskinen26:4793.
    2 Henri Peltomäki24:1829.51:0553.
    3 Laura Virekunnas20:0317.1:11:0832.
    4 Jyri Ylikoski19:2353.1:30:3136.
    5 Anna-Kaisa Kannisto29:2320.1:59:5420.
    6 Maija Koivisto44:1923.2:44:1320.
    7 Mika Rantanen57:11104.3:41:2442.
    4343Hauhon SisuFIN3:42:51
    1 Arto Kuivaniemi29:37119.
    2 Heli Koskinen35:12120.1:04:49117.
    3 Iida Jalli19:4713.1:24:3696.
    4 Arttu Leppäkoski25:19118.1:49:55101.
    5 Tuuli Makkonen31:0233.2:20:5789.
    6 Maija Hakala43:1218.3:04:0962.
    7 Matti Hakala38:426.3:42:5143.
    4444Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN3:43:31
    1 Pyry Niemi23:4467.
    2 Riikka Lindberg28:4569.52:2970.
    3 Tuula Helin30:20145.1:22:4990.
    4 Jari-Matti Hiltunen19:4259.1:42:3184.
    5 Emma Lähdekorpi28:3112.2:11:0264.
    6 Sara Niemi49:5064.3:00:5257.
    7 Antti Räsänen42:3926.3:43:3144.
    4545DELTA 2FIN3:43:40
    1 Tuomo Laine24:4485.
    2 Ville Luoma26:3044.51:1457.
    3 Tiina Kärkkäinen22:5761.1:14:1148.
    4 Jaakko Laine19:3656.1:33:4749.
    5 Sirja Paju32:4857.2:06:3551.
    6 Riina Valonen50:5770.2:57:3252.
    7 Petri Huotari46:0859.3:43:4045.
    4646Suunta-Sepot Y 2FIN3:44:28
    1 Viljami Salmi30:07122.
    2 Johanna Ranta30:1888.1:00:25102.
    3 Anna-Sofia Marila22:0948.1:22:3487.
    4 Emma Kurki19:5162.1:42:2582.
    5 Eeva Luukkanen32:0548.2:14:3073.
    6 Erika Uotila50:2969.3:04:5963.
    7 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari39:2911.3:44:2846.
    4747Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN3:44:57
    1 Ilkka Juutilainen24:0178.
    2 Antti Rusanen28:1963.52:2067.
    3 Päivi Nieminen22:1651.1:14:3656.
    4 Riku Saastamoinen19:0543.1:33:4147.
    5 Ulpu Puhakka35:3784.2:09:1852.
    6 Kerttu Airila48:0443.2:57:2251.
    7 Pauli Nieminen47:3565.3:44:5747.
    4848Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN3:46:19
    1 Jouni Niemi30:38126.
    2 Eero Moilanen29:3081.1:00:08100.
    3 Hanna Lajunen20:2523.1:20:3381.
    4 Valtteri Repo18:3434.1:39:0768.
    5 Tiina Vuorenpää31:3742.2:10:4461.
    6 Outi Nieminen49:5465.3:00:3856.
    7 Lauri Kilpinen45:4152.3:46:1948.
    4949Rasti-JussitFIN3:47:45
    1 Arttu Pulli23:0344.
    2 Mikko Uitto24:2730.47:3029.
    3 Mikko Hyytiä23:2064.1:10:5029.
    4 Pekka Huhtanen22:3492.1:33:2446.
    5 Tiina Ilkka35:5889.2:09:2254.
    6 Laura Rinkinen59:29104.3:08:5169.
    7 Juha-Matti Huhtanen38:548.3:47:4549.
    5050Suunta 101 2FIN3:48:06
    1 Juho-Veikko Hytönen20:156.
    2 Vesa Hytönen25:0636.45:2121.
    3 Suvi Saarivaara22:0043.1:07:2120.
    4 Tatu Lehto20:0768.1:27:2824.
    5 Eija Meriläinen34:3378.2:02:0135.
    6 Ritva-Liina Kataja1:00:31109.3:02:3259.
    7 Janne Häkkinen45:3450.3:48:0650.
    5151KiU-PePe-SuSi YFIN3:48:57
    1 Antti Nurminen23:1448.
    2 Iiro Linden28:3468.51:4861.
    3 Kaisa Jääskeläinen22:1853.1:14:0645.
    4 Janne Nurminen15:427.1:29:4833.
    5 Elina Laakso32:0950.2:01:5733.
    6 Riikka Laakso55:3590.2:57:3253.
    7 Arto Sinnelä51:2584.3:48:5751.
    5252Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:50:11
    1 Ville Virtanen27:45111.
    2 Simo Köntti36:47132.1:04:32116.
    3 Johanna Kriikkula18:225.1:22:5491.
    4 Jussi Kauppila26:42127.1:49:3699.
    5 Noora Rajamäki31:2439.2:21:0090.
    6 Anni Anjala51:5776.3:12:5783.
    7 Topi Anjala37:144.3:50:1152.
    5353Sinkki SepotFIN3:51:05
    1 Mikko Tuomaala23:2455.
    2 Eetu Haataja29:0574.52:2971.
    3 Tuula Alanen23:5273.1:16:2164.
    4 Jussi Kaikkonen20:0969.1:36:3064.
    5 Heidi Ruotsalainen35:2181.2:11:5167.
    6 Hanna Ruotsalainen53:2182.3:05:1265.
    7 Juha Karstunen45:5354.3:51:0553.
    5454Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN3:51:11
    1 Matias Nurminen24:0480.
    2 Perttu Mäkinen33:29107.57:3389.
    3 Hilla Lamminpää21:1432.1:18:4773.
    4 Olli Pekkala20:2673.1:39:1369.
    5 Elina Jouppi30:0623.2:09:1953.
    6 Kira Ylitalo55:5593.3:05:1466.
    7 Lauri Laine45:5755.3:51:1154.
    5555Kangasniemen KalskeFIN3:52:09
    1 Tomi Ilvonen23:0243.
    2 Satu Hämäläinen28:1061.51:1256.
    3 Outi Valkonen29:12136.1:20:2480.
    4 Jyri Tiihonen15:344.1:35:5862.
    5 Anni Laitinen33:2865.2:09:2657.
    6 Silja Tarvonen36:193.2:45:4522.
    7 Niko Liukkonen1:06:24130.3:52:0955.
    5656KOO-VEE 2FIN3:52:53
    1 Markus Annila23:5272.
    2 Katri Kempas30:1287.54:0477.
    3 Mari Saarinen24:5792.1:19:0177.
    4 Juulia Puro23:0296.1:42:0380.
    5 Katrina Kukkonen31:1536.2:13:1870.
    6 Tuuli Paunonen48:2046.3:01:3858.
    7 Heikki Wilen51:1582.3:52:5356.
    5757Vallan SuuntaFIN3:53:38
    1 Jarkko Mäntysaari28:43116.
    2 Timo Koota27:5057.56:3386.
    3 Aila Kima22:0044.1:18:3371.
    4 Juha Erkkilä21:2887.1:40:0171.
    5 Jenni Salminen30:3529.2:10:3660.
    6 Milka Antila53:1280.3:03:4861.
    7 Juho Koota49:5075.3:53:3857.
    5858Kalevan RastiFIN3:53:39
    1 Peter Wickström21:2633.
    2 Aaro Asikainen27:3955.49:0541.
    3 Sari Rytkönen25:22101.1:14:2752.
    4 Sanni Suoniemi24:54114.1:39:2170.
    5 Marika Piironen35:3683.2:14:5774.
    6 Eija-Liisa Lonka54:0084.3:08:5770.
    7 Jussi Koskinen44:4240.3:53:3958.
    5959Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN3:54:40
    1 Tuomas Pakkanen25:4389.
    2 Merita Kotiranta36:55134.1:02:38106.
    3 Sari Nurmela19:2610.1:22:0486.
    4 Erro Föhr19:1448.1:41:1877.
    5 Enna Rantala31:5745.2:13:1569.
    6 Riikka Timperi41:3612.2:54:5148.
    7 Joonas Pakkala59:49119.3:54:4059.
    6060Suunta 101FIN3:54:41
    1 Jouko Liuha20:114.
    2 Lauri Oikarinen20:514.41:022.
    3 Jutta Toivonen21:5440.1:02:567.
    4 Riku Martikainen19:0744.1:22:0310.
    5 Johanna Saarivaara38:32104.2:00:3525.
    6 Reetta Haveri-Heikkilä1:13:23141.3:13:5886.
    7 Lasse Kautto40:4317.3:54:4160.
    6161Kangasala SKFIN3:54:49
    1 Jukka Pekka Pärssinen27:30107.
    2 Outi Ojanen28:5071.56:2084.
    3 Laura Palm22:1450.1:18:3472.
    4 Tapio Tiainen21:3188.1:40:0572.
    5 Heini Papinsaari29:1718.2:09:2255.
    6 Kaisa Toivonen1:00:19108.3:09:4177.
    7 Jarkko Pärssinen45:0846.3:54:4961.
    6262Kyrös RastiFIN3:55:11
    1 Tuomas Mäkinen22:3938.
    2 Ida-Maria Tukia31:0593.53:4474.
    3 Teija Rauhala20:1520.1:13:5944.
    4 Tuukka Rajamäki20:0165.1:34:0057.
    5 Heidi Sarvijärvi27:507.2:01:5027.
    6 Tuulia Tulppo1:07:39130.3:09:2976.
    7 Ilkka Tuomisto45:4253.3:55:1162.
    6363RAPSUFIN3:55:54
    1 Janne Loikkanen27:26103.
    2 Heikki Pirhonen31:59100.59:2596.
    3 Annu Jantunen24:2386.1:23:4895.
    4 Esa Berg17:0317.1:40:5176.
    5 Johanna Anttonen38:19102.2:19:1080.
    6 Sini Timonen49:4761.3:08:5771.
    7 Teemu Loikkanen46:5762.3:55:5463.
    6464Malax IFFIN3:56:24
    1 Jonas Vesterback22:3637.
    2 Björn Höstman29:3983.52:1565.
    3 Charlotta Nygård24:1381.1:16:2867.
    4 Karolina Bjurs31:19147.1:47:4793.
    5 Jenny Finnäs28:5815.2:16:4576.
    6 henny Holmlund56:4896.3:13:3385.
    7 Tomas Glasberg42:5127.3:56:2464.
    6565Oulun NMKY/IiSu YFIN3:56:35
    1 Ville Ruokamo20:2512.
    2 Lauri Kortelainen28:1662.48:4139.
    3 Riikka Ruokamo22:3055.1:11:1133.
    4 Juho Määttä24:42111.1:35:5361.
    5 Niina Karstunen35:5686.2:11:4966.
    6 Marika Pakanen59:43105.3:11:3280.
    7 Jaakko Tervo45:0344.3:56:3565.
    6666IF Sibbo Vargarna 2FIN3:57:19
    1 Tobias Martin32:41139.
    2 Benjamin Mansner26:0041.58:4192.
    3 Jeanette Lönnberg31:39151.1:30:20111.
    4 Fredrik Wickholm21:1883.1:51:38104.
    5 Rasa Ptashekaite27:476.2:19:2581.
    6 Heidi Torro49:4762.3:09:1274.
    7 Niklas Ståhl48:0767.3:57:1966.
    6767Espoon SuuntaFIN3:57:28
    1 Antti Paasikoski30:41129.
    2 Suvi Niemi31:5498.1:02:35105.
    3 Anni Honkimaa20:2021.1:22:5592.
    4 Leena Linjama21:2084.1:44:1586.
    5 Anu Uhotoinen34:1072.2:18:2578.
    6 Reetta Peltonen42:0814.3:00:3355.
    7 Akseli Galkin56:55102.3:57:2867.
    6868RastiketutFIN3:58:03
    1 Jari-Matti Latvala24:3581.
    2 Jussi Hietakangas30:0985.54:4480.
    3 Emmi Matikainen26:19110.1:21:0382.
    4 Jussi Rantoja28:44139.1:49:47100.
    5 Reija Vartiamäki30:4431.2:20:3182.
    6 Heini Rantoja48:2648.3:08:5772.
    7 Kaija Rantoja49:0672.3:58:0368.
    6969Rasti-PielinenFIN3:58:42
    1 Simo Turunen23:3964.
    2 Reetta Haikola34:44117.58:2391.
    3 Hannariina Haikola20:5429.1:19:1779.
    4 Jarkko Jermakka18:1031.1:37:2766.
    5 Tuula Kilpeläinen33:2163.2:10:4863.
    6 Kaisa Honkanen49:4059.3:00:2854.
    7 Emmi Kaalimaa58:14112.3:58:4269.
    7070Koskelankylän Riento/OuTa YFIN3:59:56
    1 Janne Tuomaala23:2252.
    2 Marko Nikula24:1628.47:3831.
    3 Tiia Keltamäki26:58117.1:14:3657.
    4 Ville Mikkonen19:1346.1:33:4951.
    5 Tiina Holappa39:58112.2:13:4772.
    6 Sanna Kontu57:58100.3:11:4581.
    7 Jaakko Mikkonen48:1168.3:59:5670.
    7171Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN4:00:47
    1 Mika Juntunen23:3562.
    2 Lauri Leinonen25:5940.49:3446.
    3 Saara Malinen23:2866.1:13:0241.
    4 Joona Hämäläinen20:5077.1:33:5253.
    5 Sanna Malinen30:3530.2:04:2744.
    6 Marjo Hämäläinen49:4160.2:54:0845.
    7 Ville Keränen1:06:39132.4:00:4771.
    7272SippurastiFIN4:01:21
    1 Mikko Tani28:37114.
    2 Hilla Loisa31:1795.59:5498.
    3 Henna Loisa26:18109.1:26:12101.
    4 Jukka Tani18:0730.1:44:1987.
    5 Iina Hiisilä34:0070.2:18:1977.
    6 Mari Puhakka51:0171.3:09:2075.
    7 Teemu Lojamo52:0188.4:01:2172.
    7373DELTA 3FIN4:02:03
    1 Joonas Rauhansalo24:5887.
    2 Timo Jääskeläinen29:5884.54:5681.
    3 Pauliina Moisander28:09125.1:23:0593.
    4 Kalle Liukkonen19:2152.1:42:2683.
    5 Pirita Orkola38:29103.2:20:5587.
    6 Saana Orkola52:3577.3:13:3084.
    7 Erkka Mehtälä48:3369.4:02:0373.
    7474Kuhmon PeuratFIN4:05:32
    1 Mikko Hyvönen23:1950.
    2 Jaakko Juntunen26:4247.50:0148.
    3 Mari Juntunen32:36157.1:22:3788.
    4 Mikko Huotari23:55103.1:46:3291.
    5 Sanna Malinen34:1975.2:20:5186.
    6 Minna-Mari Karppinen1:01:43116.3:22:3493.
    7 Ville Hyvönen42:5828.4:05:3274.
    7575Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN4:06:08
    1 Joonas Julkunen31:02133.
    2 Ralf Salonen29:2680.1:00:28103.
    3 Sanna Stolze22:5658.1:23:2494.
    4 Tuomo Savolainen19:1850.1:42:4285.
    5 Sannamari Lankia36:0090.2:18:4279.
    6 Anne Vartiainen55:2989.3:14:1188.
    7 Harri Ali-Löytty51:5787.4:06:0875.
    7676Södertälje/Nykvarn Orienter 2FIN4:08:16
    1 Erik Mårsell20:3919.
    2 Erik Skoglund27:0552.47:4433.
    3 Jennie Kollberg28:40130.1:16:2466.
    4 Joacim Cronlund17:3227.1:33:5655.
    5 Frida Engkvist-Norman36:4996.2:10:4562.
    6 Angelica Cronlund54:2286.3:05:0764.
    7 Tommy Engvall1:03:09124.4:08:1676.
    7777Rasti-SaimaaFIN4:10:30
    1 Janne Mikkonen23:3158.
    2 Juho Pulkkinen28:5172.52:2268.
    3 Henna Höglund34:48159.1:27:10104.
    4 Kimmo Höglund20:3976.1:47:4994.
    5 Minttu-Maija Repo37:1598.2:25:0498.
    6 Kukka-Maaria Repo57:2698.3:22:3092.
    7 Petri Parkkinen48:0066.4:10:3077.
    7878Joutsenon KullervoFIN4:11:12
    1 Mikko Viskari20:5626.
    2 Myllärinen Antti27:0451.48:0038.
    3 Taija Myllärinen26:15108.1:14:1550.
    4 Teemu Myllärinen19:2754.1:33:4248.
    5 Hanne Päiväranta35:5185.2:09:3359.
    6 Sari Viskari57:0997.3:06:4268.
    7 Martin Simpson1:04:30126.4:11:1278.
    7979Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN4:12:48
    1 Maaret Saarela29:38120.
    2 Ville Rantala34:30116.1:04:08112.
    3 Anna Sangi27:20120.1:31:28116.
    4 Eino Kattilakoski18:4138.1:50:09102.
    5 Mia-Riitta Vikström37:18100.2:27:2799.
    6 Taru Lyyski1:01:39115.3:29:06101.
    7 Ville Saarela43:4235.4:12:4879.
    8080Mynämäen SuunnistajatFIN4:13:36
    1 Antti Vainio23:2253.
    2 Sanna Laaksonen28:2866.51:5062.
    3 Susanna Hänti22:1954.1:14:0946.
    4 Anna-Sofia Vainio19:3958.1:33:4850.
    5 Saana Vähä-Kouvola31:2540.2:05:1350.
    6 Suvi-Elina Sulonen1:01:16112.3:06:2967.
    7 Antti Rauvola1:07:07133.4:13:3680.
    8181SK Savo 2FIN4:14:37
    1 Timo Mähönen20:5525.
    2 Pekka Pöyhönen23:5324.44:4816.
    3 Sanni Nelimarkka22:1652.1:07:0417.
    4 Tommi Hiltunen29:43143.1:36:4765.
    5 Hanna Kauppila43:49130.2:20:3683.
    6 Anette Hall1:02:46122.3:23:2295.
    7 Ville Koivumäki51:1583.4:14:3781.
    8282Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN4:14:43
    1 Juha Mikkolainen27:40110.
    2 Matti Sappinen31:0794.58:4793.
    3 Minna-Mari Olli22:5659.1:21:4384.
    4 Matti Takala29:51144.1:51:34103.
    5 Tiia Tallila33:0160.2:24:3596.
    6 Jenni Honkala50:2267.3:14:5789.
    7 Panu Partanen59:46118.4:14:4382.
    8383Närpes OKFIN4:14:43
    1 Saara Norrgrann38:23159.
    2 Kajsa Forsén32:51103.1:11:14143.
    3 Maria Westerlund23:0662.1:34:20127.
    4 Johan Sund27:15131.2:01:35132.
    5 Annelie Haka32:0849.2:33:43107.
    6 Heidi Norrgrann44:2124.3:18:0491.
    7 Tommy Bärdén56:39100.4:14:4383.
    8484SK Pohjantähti 2FIN4:15:25
    1 Aatu Hautala29:40121.
    2 Elina Runtti26:4248.56:2285.
    3 Mira Kaikkonen26:24111.1:22:4689.
    4 Sampo Rahko25:18117.1:48:0496.
    5 Sara Lax32:4156.2:20:4584.
    6 Mari Puhakka48:1345.3:08:5873.
    7 Robert Neubauer1:06:27131.4:15:2584.
    8585Pohjois-Satakunnan SuunnistFIN4:16:50
    1 Juuso Västilä23:0445.
    2 Juha Huhtanen29:1376.52:1766.
    3 Sanna Jokinen29:35139.1:21:5285.
    4 Elmeri Juura20:0466.1:41:5679.
    5 Lotta Råberg31:2338.2:13:1971.
    6 Tiina Rajala1:00:46110.3:14:0587.
    7 Jaakko Hannukainen1:02:45123.4:16:5085.
    8686Keravan Urheilijat 4FIN4:16:58
    1 Tuomas Turunen20:4420.
    2 Markus Fogelholm28:2565.49:0942.
    3 Emma Juga25:23102.1:14:3255.
    4 Tero Turunen18:3435.1:33:0644.
    5 Maija Metsäranta31:1235.2:04:1842.
    6 Tiina Lindholm50:0166.2:54:1946.
    7 Miika Salminen1:22:39149.4:16:5886.
    8787OK RaseborgFIN4:17:00
    1 Fredrik Lönnberg27:37108.
    2 Sebastian Kihlman43:00150.1:10:37141.
    3 Karin Pihlström24:1278.1:34:49130.
    4 Arvid Lönnberg20:2572.1:55:14109.
    5 Mikaela Ekberg33:0762.2:28:21100.
    6 Minna Pienimäki55:5492.3:24:1596.
    7 Anton Lönnberg52:4592.4:17:0087.
    8888Someron EsaFIN4:17:07
    1 Jussi Mikkola27:19100.
    2 Juho Juote26:3245.53:5175.
    3 Elina Juote25:0696.1:18:5775.
    4 Reijo Mattila18:3936.1:37:3667.
    5 Merja Tamminen43:10129.2:20:4685.
    6 Miia Mikkola55:1987.3:16:0590.
    7 Ville Karvonen1:01:02120.4:17:0788.
    8989Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:17:47
    1 Juho Näsi20:3717.
    2 Jenni Karetjoki34:21114.54:5882.
    3 Sanni Kotilainen30:40147.1:25:3898.
    4 Timo Huusari23:57104.1:49:3598.
    5 Anniina Niiranen34:1574.2:23:5094.
    6 Miia Karetjoki47:3739.3:11:2779.
    7 Juha Huusari1:06:20129.4:17:4789.
    9090Rasti-Nokia Y 2FIN4:17:58
    1 Riku Järvenpää23:4869.
    2 Eero Viertokoski28:2464.52:1263.
    3 Johanna Järvenpää21:2836.1:13:4042.
    4 Vili Mäkinen19:1649.1:32:5642.
    5 Lauriina Lustig36:3494.2:09:3058.
    6 Jenni Helava54:0985.3:03:3960.
    7 Tuukka Niukkanen1:14:19142.4:17:5890.
    9191SSL - OravatFIN4:18:39
    1 Arvo Kantola27:29106.
    2 Kimmo Sallinen35:18121.1:02:47109.
    3 Synnöve Miettinen31:21148.1:34:08125.
    4 Reimo Uljas23:2097.1:57:28114.
    5 Merja Markkanen40:03114.2:37:31121.
    6 Kirre Palmi-Rauhala47:4440.3:25:1598.
    7 Timo Peltola53:2495.4:18:3991.
    9292Vakka-RastiFIN4:18:46
    1 Juhani Penttilä23:4468.
    2 Kai Koistinen28:3067.52:1464.
    3 Helena Raula24:1783.1:16:3168.
    4 Ilkka Penttilä24:08105.1:40:3974.
    5 Kirsi Kuuttila32:3554.2:13:1468.
    6 Anu Kesälä56:2794.3:09:4178.
    7 Samu Rintanen1:09:05135.4:18:4692.
    9393Paimion Rasti 2FIN4:19:25
    1 Oskari Heiskanen24:5586.
    2 Juho Nykänen33:54110.58:4994.
    3 Annika Westerholm26:51115.1:25:4099.
    4 Niko-Petteri Salo27:29135.1:53:09105.
    5 Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist42:44126.2:35:53113.
    6 Heli Lyytikäinen50:2868.3:26:2199.
    7 Markku Salmi53:0494.4:19:2593.
    9494Solf IKFIN4:20:20
    1 Christian Granholm27:1197.
    2 Patrik Levlin25:4739.52:5873.
    3 Ida Levlin20:4427.1:13:4243.
    4 Thomas Nygård17:5029.1:31:3239.
    5 Jeanette Berglund51:43151.2:23:1592.
    6 Veronica Wiander1:09:39134.3:32:54106.
    7 Christoffer Granholm47:2664.4:20:2094.
    9595Savon SuuntaFIN4:23:23
    1 Ari Saavalainen23:3563.
    2 Jukka Loikkanen29:1678.52:5172.
    3 Elina Natunen25:0897.1:17:5970.
    4 Matti Westerlund26:52129.1:44:5188.
    5 Henna Koponen36:0592.2:20:5688.
    6 Eija Westerlund1:05:28126.3:26:24100.
    7 Matti Määttänen56:59103.4:23:2395.
    9696Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN4:23:35
    1 Jaakko Juura23:2254.
    2 Joonas Juura23:2016.46:4225.
    3 Anna Harju32:12156.1:18:5474.
    4 Ilari Vaara27:25134.1:46:1990.
    5 Emma Juura1:00:47156.2:47:06127.
    6 Katja Laurila45:0428.3:32:10104.
    7 Santeri Vaara51:2585.4:23:3596.
    9797Keuruun KisailijatFIN4:25:21
    1 Teemu Uusoksa32:53142.
    2 Rosa Leinonen36:23130.1:09:16135.
    3 Milka Leppäsalmi24:1279.1:33:28119.
    4 Peter Virkalahti24:09106.1:57:37116.
    5 Henna Saarela39:32110.2:37:09118.
    6 Elina Silen1:01:17113.3:38:26116.
    7 Pekka Teivaanmäki46:5561.4:25:2197.
    9898Lynx 3FIN4:25:30
    1 Atte Hackman28:46117.
    2 Aleksi Hintsanen51:06166.1:19:52153.
    3 Teija Kujanpää19:119.1:39:03142.
    4 Pekka Iso-Markku20:5078.1:59:53125.
    5 Anne Kiijärvi39:24108.2:39:17123.
    6 Annika Östman57:3099.3:36:47113.
    7 Jaakko Liukkala48:4371.4:25:3098.
    9999Kangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2FIN4:26:22
    1 Olli Markus Taivainen23:4970.
    2 Marika Kaikkonen40:30141.1:04:19113.
    3 Hanna Salmi29:14137.1:33:33121.
    4 Samu Lehtola24:37110.1:58:10117.
    5 Elisa Vulli33:0661.2:31:16105.
    6 Anna Salmi1:05:57128.3:37:13114.
    7 Juho Matti Taivainen49:0973.4:26:2299.
    100100Pargas IFFIN4:28:37
    1 Kalle Rantanen25:0788.
    2 Markus Öhrnberg29:3382.54:4079.
    3 Bodil Dahlén27:00118.1:21:4083.
    4 Jesper Pahlman19:3857.1:41:1878.
    5 Joann Wikman49:59147.2:31:17106.
    6 Linnéa Biström51:3974.3:22:5694.
    7 Antti Valo1:05:41128.4:28:37100.
    101101IF FEMMAN 2FIN4:29:07
    1 Fredrik Berg24:0179.
    2 Malena Hjerpe30:1186.54:1278.
    3 Mirjam Paro21:5641.1:16:0862.
    4 Kim Homl24:25109.1:40:3373.
    5 Linda Bäck40:34117.2:21:0791.
    6 Hanna Björkstrand51:1673.3:12:2382.
    7 Christian Holm1:16:44144.4:29:07101.
    102102Asikkalan RaikasFIN4:29:14
    1 Mika Ikonen30:49130.
    2 Tero Rekola38:33137.1:09:22136.
    3 Ringa Laakkola26:25112.1:35:47133.
    4 Jarno Pökälä25:44125.2:01:31129.
    5 Milja Lusila35:5687.2:37:27120.
    6 Minna Koskelainen1:02:22121.3:39:49120.
    7 Niilo Lusila49:2574.4:29:14102.
    103103Rasti Reipas YFIN4:29:26
    1 Kalle Kalapudas24:3982.
    2 Timo Lahti32:35101.57:1488.
    3 Marianne Markkula21:5842.1:19:1278.
    4 Juho Karhula29:31141.1:48:4397.
    5 Katariina Markkula40:34118.2:29:17101.
    6 Anne Jouppi1:00:50111.3:30:07103.
    7 Ville Kalapudas59:19117.4:29:26103.
    104104Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:30:40
    1 Matti Hautalahti30:40128.
    2 Paavo Istolahti35:27123.1:06:07121.
    3 Heli Latvala29:35140.1:35:42132.
    4 Mikko Leminen30:33146.2:06:15136.
    5 Hanna Koski42:15125.2:48:30132.
    6 Rosita Nivukoski58:09101.3:46:39127.
    7 Jaakko Istolahti44:0137.4:30:40104.
    105105Liedon Parma Y 2FIN4:30:42
    1 Antti Nummela23:4366.
    2 Janne Peltola23:0713.46:5027.
    3 Saana Taimisto32:07155.1:18:5776.
    4 Olli Suonpää23:2398.1:42:2081.
    5 Paula Jääskeläinen41:26122.2:23:4693.
    6 Tiina Nurmio1:09:06133.3:32:52105.
    7 Pasi Mäkinen57:50110.4:30:42105.
    106106Paimion Rasti 3FIN4:30:42
    1 Juho Summa33:15149.
    2 Anna-Maria Nykänen35:18122.1:08:33130.
    3 Henna Reponen24:5893.1:33:31120.
    4 Hanneli Salo40:09161.2:13:40148.
    5 Jaana Grönholm42:01124.2:55:41138.
    6 Anna Hellsten48:2547.3:44:06124.
    7 Lasse Rahkonen46:3660.4:30:42106.
    107107RastivarsatFIN4:31:17
    1 Heikki Rautala27:21101.
    2 Sara Turunen37:00135.1:04:21114.
    3 Emmi Henttonen24:1382.1:28:34106.
    4 Veikko Rautala28:05137.1:56:39111.
    5 Niina Ryynänen50:52148.2:47:31128.
    6 Hanna Laine46:3135.3:34:02108.
    7 Jouni Nykopp57:15106.4:31:17107.
    108108Rasti-Pielinen 2FIN4:31:22
    1 Olli Kontkanen36:38154.
    2 Tarja Kilpeläinen33:24106.1:10:02140.
    3 Taru Kilpeläinen27:43123.1:37:45137.
    4 Eetu Haverinen21:0480.1:58:49119.
    5 Eeva-Maria Nousiaien37:34101.2:36:23116.
    6 Salli Kaalimaa58:13102.3:34:36109.
    7 Lauri Kontkanen56:46101.4:31:22108.
    109109Kokoemäen Kova-VäkiFIN4:31:23
    1 Pekka Ojala32:58146.
    2 Katri Seppälä43:15151.1:16:13148.
    3 Veera Lähde24:0677.1:40:19144.
    4 Eetu Moisio18:5542.1:59:14124.
    5 Krista Moisio31:5947.2:31:13104.
    6 Heidi Horelli58:19103.3:29:32102.
    7 Jaakko Seppälä1:01:51122.4:31:23109.
    110110OK Botnia 2FIN4:32:10
    1 Jani Koistila32:05137.
    2 Malin Slotte34:05112.1:06:10122.
    3 Anneli Lövsund28:21126.1:34:31128.
    4 Daniel Wiik34:39154.2:09:10139.
    5 Anette Forsström41:25120.2:50:35137.
    6 Anne Filppula49:0954.3:39:44118.
    7 Kristian Åbacka52:2691.4:32:10110.
    111111Akilles OKFIN4:32:49
    1 Jonas Hamström28:14113.
    2 Emil Johansson34:24115.1:02:38107.
    3 Sabrina Meriheinä26:51116.1:29:29109.
    4 Marcus Vänttinen27:17132.1:56:46112.
    5 Charlott Hurmerinta37:1599.2:34:01110.
    6 Erica Roselius1:08:34132.3:42:35123.
    7 Viktor Sten50:1477.4:32:49111.
    112112Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN4:33:02
    1 Samuli Salo27:1698.
    2 Aki Vesikallio29:0373.56:1983.
    3 Juliana Molnar29:48141.1:26:07100.
    4 Eljas Supponen20:3174.1:46:3892.
    5 Tiia Hakio42:57127.2:29:35103.
    6 Heini Viirto1:05:05125.3:34:40110.
    7 Matti Raula58:22114.4:33:02112.
    113113Saarijärven PullistusFIN4:36:38
    1 Jaakko Kulmala24:4083.
    2 Minna Truhponen45:16156.1:09:56139.
    3 Liisa Karvonen26:12106.1:36:08134.
    4 Lauri Karvonen35:59158.2:12:07145.
    5 Minna Niskakangas46:45136.2:58:52142.
    6 Linda Vesiaho47:1237.3:46:04126.
    7 Tommi Raatikainen50:3479.4:36:38113.
    114114Kuortaneen KuntoFIN4:38:19
    1 Janne Saarela32:45140.
    2 Juho Yli-Kaatiala41:00143.1:13:45146.
    3 Maria Salminen25:0595.1:38:50141.
    4 Eeva-Marja Kaukola21:2085.2:00:10127.
    5 Jenna Kivenmäki33:3566.2:33:45109.
    6 Sara Piipponen1:06:11129.3:39:56121.
    7 Matti Salminen58:23115.4:38:19114.
    115115Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN4:39:18
    1 Aki Rautio29:31118.
    2 Teija Lehmuskoski39:40139.1:09:11133.
    3 Elina Virekunnas24:2285.1:33:33122.
    4 Jussi Reijonen21:1382.1:54:46107.
    5 Tea Antila38:58107.2:33:44108.
    6 Lilja Nyrhinen1:10:29137.3:44:13125.
    7 Mikko Myllymäki55:0597.4:39:18115.
    116116Rasti-Saimaa 2FIN4:39:36
    1 Anu Österlund31:13134.
    2 Aku Tarkiainen33:38108.1:04:51119.
    3 Niina Paavilainen27:35121.1:32:26117.
    4 Mikko Höglund22:3993.1:55:05108.
    5 Anu Toropainen44:43133.2:39:48124.
    6 Sara Kekki1:18:09149.3:57:57132.
    7 Eero Piironen41:3920.4:39:36116.
    117117Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN4:39:56
    1 Matti Leinonen30:55131.
    2 Juuso Salmi33:04105.1:03:59111.
    3 Sofia Mattila23:4570.1:27:44105.
    4 Tatu Piironen25:30121.1:53:14106.
    5 Camilla Ojala41:25121.2:34:39111.
    6 Hanna Järvenmäki49:3858.3:24:1797.
    7 Niina Nissilä1:15:39143.4:39:56117.
    118118Pohjankyrön Rasti 2FIN4:40:41
    1 Olli Korpi30:18124.
    2 Tuomo Pöyry49:05163.1:19:23152.
    3 Riina Salomaa23:3367.1:42:56150.
    4 Antti Keisanen25:26120.2:08:22138.
    5 Ulla Ojala34:1976.2:42:41126.
    6 Mari Mäki-Torkko59:44106.3:42:25122.
    7 Matti Mäki-Torkko58:16113.4:40:41118.
    119119Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3FIN4:41:52
    1 Petri Klemelä28:00112.
    2 Santtu Salminen39:33138.1:07:33124.
    3 Sanni Klemelä23:4671.1:31:19114.
    4 Juha Jääskeläinen25:35123.1:56:54113.
    5 Maria Laakso40:23116.2:37:17119.
    6 Kirsi Aikasalo56:2795.3:33:44107.
    7 Tero Marttila1:08:08134.4:41:52119.
    120120Espoon Suunta 2FIN4:45:06
    1 Akseli Huhtanen35:53151.
    2 Tommi Pajala37:10136.1:13:03145.
    3 Tarja Vesanto24:4391.1:37:46138.
    4 Jenni Simola22:5094.2:00:36128.
    5 Iida Huhtanen49:52145.2:50:28136.
    6 Liina Länsiluoto49:0253.3:39:30117.
    7 Lauri Peltonen1:05:36127.4:45:06120.
    121121Pihkaniskat 2FIN4:45:56
    1 Markus Lommi27:0996.
    2 Jori Weltner42:16148.1:09:25137.
    3 Vuokko Heikinheimo28:48132.1:38:13140.
    4 Tuomas Metsälä24:20108.2:02:33134.
    5 Rosa Lommi57:20154.2:59:53145.
    6 Eriika Karhumäki53:5983.3:53:52130.
    7 Sami Kääriäinen52:0489.4:45:56121.
    122122Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN4:46:04
    1 Ville Kohonen23:5373.
    2 Laura Jänis35:39126.59:3297.
    3 Katja Laakso26:45113.1:26:17102.
    4 Minja Simpanen21:3289.1:47:4995.
    5 Hanna Laakso36:5097.2:24:3997.
    6 Jenni Lindqvist1:10:06135.3:34:45111.
    7 Antti Ryösö1:11:19138.4:46:04122.
    123123Riihimäen SuunnistajatFIN4:47:01
    1 Eero Liimatainen32:59147.
    2 Juha Toivonen35:03119.1:08:02127.
    3 Salla Toivonen25:39103.1:33:41124.
    4 Lauri Toivonen23:49101.1:57:30115.
    5 Outi Toivonen38:47106.2:36:17115.
    6 Titta Hagelin1:14:29143.3:50:46128.
    7 Matias Weck56:1599.4:47:01123.
    124124Luumäen RastiFIN4:49:04
    1 Tommi Huhtiniemi24:4284.
    2 Juho Hämäläinen35:32125.1:00:14101.
    3 Hanna Hirvikallio29:31138.1:29:45110.
    4 Joni Hirvikallio32:15148.2:02:00133.
    5 Johanna Ovaska45:42135.2:47:42129.
    6 Anniina Meuronen1:10:15136.3:57:57133.
    7 Pauli Huhtiniemi51:0780.4:49:04124.
    125125DELTA 4FIN4:50:48
    1 Sampsa Tikkala32:56144.
    2 Vesa Ahlqvist31:3496.1:04:30115.
    3 Anna Hiidensalo21:4937.1:26:19103.
    4 Jani Heinonen32:42150.1:59:01122.
    5 Leena Moisander57:58155.2:56:59140.
    6 Noora Tirkkonen1:02:02119.3:59:01135.
    7 Antti Laine51:4786.4:50:48125.
    126126Piikkiön KehitysFIN4:52:55
    1 Teemu Vuorinen30:10123.
    2 Touko Erämaja28:4970.58:5995.
    3 Netta Hjelm37:41160.1:36:40136.
    4 Leo Hjelm21:3690.1:58:16118.
    5 Sanna Kivelä39:30109.2:37:46122.
    6 Emmi Keränen1:02:02120.3:39:48119.
    7 Aleksi Elo1:13:07140.4:52:55126.
    127127Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN4:54:19
    1 Teemu Haarasilta32:53143.
    2 Niko Saastamoinen34:44118.1:07:37125.
    3 Saara Antell31:29149.1:39:06143.
    4 Mikko Salminen34:47156.2:13:53149.
    5 Saana Konkola34:5579.2:48:48134.
    6 Sanna Antell46:0632.3:34:54112.
    7 Juhani Tuomisto1:19:25146.4:54:19127.
    128128Vallan Suunta Y 2FIN4:56:23
    1 Risto Tupi35:31150.
    2 Marja Mäntysaari32:58104.1:08:29128.
    3 Elise Antila22:0045.1:30:29113.
    4 Jaakko Erkkilä24:53113.1:55:22110.
    5 Kaisa Priia44:36132.2:39:58125.
    6 Outi Priia1:14:53144.3:54:51131.
    7 Anselmi Tamminen1:01:32121.4:56:23128.
    129129Suunta-Sepot Y 3FIN4:56:48
    1 Juuso Helava31:50135.
    2 Teemu Apiainen48:33162.1:20:23155.
    3 Kaisa Lylynperä21:4938.1:42:12147.
    4 Jenni Ylikoski28:02136.2:10:14141.
    5 Noora Ylikoski51:55152.3:02:09146.
    6 Elina Laine1:11:30138.4:13:39143.
    7 Antti Kaivosaari43:0929.4:56:48129.
    130130Järvenpään PaloFIN4:57:18
    1 Jukka Kervinen32:31138.
    2 Jussi Tervola36:07128.1:08:38131.
    3 Saara Nikkari24:3588.1:33:13118.
    4 Otto Kumpulainen26:48128.2:00:01126.
    5 Anni Suominen35:5788.2:35:58114.
    6 Anni Inkinen1:01:50117.3:37:48115.
    7 Ukko Kumpulainen1:19:30147.4:57:18130.
    131131Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN4:59:35
    1 Anssi Parkkinen45:48169.
    2 Teemu Kettula40:36142.1:26:24160.
    3 Nelli Räsänen31:29150.1:57:53159.
    4 Vili Niemi34:19153.2:32:12159.
    5 Seidi Roine33:3767.3:05:49150.
    6 Henrika Hagstöm1:03:22123.4:09:11140.
    7 Markus Turunen50:2478.4:59:35131.
    132132Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN5:01:33
    1 Tuukka Peiponen26:5994.
    2 Anna-Mari Alava41:33145.1:08:32129.
    3 Tiia Jetsonen25:40104.1:34:12126.
    4 Arttu Jetsonen27:19133.2:01:31130.
    5 Saara Huttunen47:07138.2:48:38133.
    6 Tuuli Kettunen1:15:24147.4:04:02137.
    7 Juuso Aurasmaa57:31108.5:01:33132.
    133133Tampereen Pyrintö Y 6FIN5:02:00
    1 Heikki Ojanen38:59160.
    2 Joanna Järvinen50:35165.1:29:34163.
    3 Laura Rantanen28:59134.1:58:33160.
    4 Eki Munukka25:35124.2:24:08154.
    5 Katriina Myllymäki40:39119.3:04:47149.
    6 Jutta Keskinen1:14:00142.4:18:47144.
    7 Pasi Sillanpää43:1330.5:02:00133.
    134134Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2FIN5:07:55
    1 Juha Leppä30:20125.
    2 Tuomo Tamminen30:2790.1:00:47104.
    3 Riikka Mansikkaviita30:39146.1:31:26115.
    4 Juha Niemelä38:48160.2:10:14142.
    5 Minna Kuoppala46:55137.2:57:09141.
    6 Johanna Honkanen1:13:15140.4:10:24142.
    7 Jarkko Kantola57:31109.5:07:55134.
    135135Laitasaaren VetoFIN5:08:30
    1 Maarit Nummi37:02156.
    2 Niina Kesälä41:27144.1:18:29150.
    3 Satu Väyrynen33:21158.1:51:50156.
    4 Milla Lotvonen25:01115.2:16:51151.
    5 Maija-Leena Jokelainen47:43139.3:04:34148.
    6 Saija Lappalainen1:05:49127.4:10:23141.
    7 Miika Lotvonen58:07111.5:08:30135.
    136136Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN5:12:18
    1 Lauri Jeskanen39:04161.
    2 Matti Kilpi47:25159.1:26:29161.
    3 Sirja Lähteenmäki26:47114.1:53:16157.
    4 Sari Friman26:58130.2:20:14153.
    5 Jutta Jokela51:36149.3:11:50151.
    6 Sini Holma1:20:35151.4:32:25149.
    7 Ismo Kotamäki39:5314.5:12:18136.
    137137Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN5:14:01
    1 Janne Mänkärlä36:19153.
    2 Aki Salakka31:3897.1:07:57126.
    3 Suvi Pohja28:26127.1:36:23135.
    4 Miikka Pohja40:39162.2:17:02152.
    5 Outi Itävuo41:57123.2:58:59143.
    6 Anna Vilkko1:04:10124.4:03:09136.
    7 Mikko Kolehmainen1:10:52136.5:14:01137.
    138138RasTiimiFIN5:16:13
    1 Ilkka Kärki30:38127.
    2 Laura Leppälä43:21152.1:13:59147.
    3 Katariina Tiitto23:5172.1:37:50139.
    4 Janne Uusivirta23:41100.2:01:31131.
    5 Marjo Tiitto35:2382.2:36:54117.
    6 Essi Koskela1:15:08145.3:52:02129.
    7 Jussi Tahkokorpi1:24:11150.5:16:13138.
    139139Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN5:18:16
    1 Joona Forss26:5995.
    2 Petri Sonninen39:58140.1:06:57123.
    3 Katariina Karjalainen28:36129.1:35:33131.
    4 Ville Keurulainen23:3499.1:59:07123.
    5 Suvi Hyvönen49:21143.2:48:28130.
    6 Eeva Saarelainen1:36:51153.4:25:19146.
    7 Timo Puhakka52:5793.5:18:16139.
    140140Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN5:18:57
    1 Simo Kääriäinen36:40155.
    2 Miika Ernamo34:07113.1:10:47142.
    3 Jenni Riitsalu30:17144.1:41:04146.
    4 Riku Erkkilä29:08140.2:10:12140.
    5 Vilma Riitsalu49:35144.2:59:47144.
    6 Marika Mattila1:07:46131.4:07:33139.
    7 Ilkka Soininen1:11:24139.5:18:57140.
    141141Hankasalmen HankaFIN5:21:47
    1 Matti Hyyryläinen44:36168.
    2 Anne Kihlström36:30131.1:21:06157.
    3 Tiina Kihlström25:0294.1:46:08151.
    4 Sonja Martin25:33122.2:11:41143.
    5 Reija Hytönen38:33105.2:50:14135.
    6 Suvi Pöyhönen1:17:15148.4:07:29138.
    7 Jaakko Heinonen1:14:18141.5:21:47141.
    142142Kyrös Rasti 2FIN5:26:24
    1 Ville Kallioniemi44:12167.
    2 Eero Plihtari41:34146.1:25:46159.
    3 Jenna Jyrinki45:48165.2:11:34165.
    4 Janne Salmi23:50102.2:35:24161.
    5 Helmi Sorsa39:59113.3:15:23152.
    6 Minna Plihtari1:15:18146.4:30:41148.
    7 Juhani Viilo55:4398.5:26:24142.
    143143Rasti-Lukko 2FIN5:27:49
    1 Tomas Snellman49:46171.
    2 Simo Keuramo53:15167.1:43:01167.
    3 Armi Helkkula27:37122.2:10:38163.
    4 Sami Valtonen29:40142.2:40:18162.
    5 Mirkka Helkkula48:52142.3:29:10158.
    6 Maija Asikainen1:01:26114.4:30:36147.
    7 Anni Heikkonen57:13105.5:27:49143.
    144144Navi 2FIN5:28:08
    1 Joni Roos41:45163.
    2 Jani Leikas46:09157.1:27:54162.
    3 Laura Pajunen23:3868.1:51:32155.
    4 Antton Viljakainen34:45155.2:26:17157.
    5 Anni Viisanen1:02:49157.3:29:06157.
    6 Paula Nuorviita55:2488.4:24:30145.
    7 Joona Koistinen1:03:38125.5:28:08144.
    145145OK TerjärvFIN5:28:44
    1 Jonas Skog36:17152.
    2 Martin Widjeskog44:23155.1:20:40156.
    3 Maria Widjeskog27:19119.1:47:59152.
    4 André Hansson44:59163.2:32:58160.
    5 Marie Hansson43:09128.3:16:07154.
    6 Kristine Storbacka1:20:27150.4:36:34150.
    7 Mattias Skog52:1090.5:28:44145.
    146146IF FEMMAN 3FIN5:32:42
    1 Niklas Lind42:55165.
    2 Ida Furunäs33:45109.1:16:40149.
    3 Ida Berg26:13107.1:42:53149.
    4 Johan Staffas32:58152.2:15:51150.
    5 Tia-Maria Romar40:19115.2:56:10139.
    6 Vanja Fred1:01:55118.3:58:05134.
    7 Jonatan Wiik1:34:37151.5:32:42146.
    147147IF Sibbo Vargarna 3FIN5:34:22
    1 Tony Ingman32:57145.
    2 Joakim Ståhl35:44127.1:08:41132.
    3 Malin Mansner31:43153.1:40:24145.
    4 Victor Mansner32:56151.2:13:20146.
    5 Frida Wickholm1:23:24158.3:36:44159.
    6 Maria Sundström1:00:08107.4:36:52151.
    7 Timo Erkkilä57:30107.5:34:22147.
    148148Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2FIN5:39:01
    1 Tomi Rautava40:14162.
    2 Mikko Niemi42:24149.1:22:38158.
    3 Annika Hepokorpi37:49161.2:00:27162.
    4 Heikki Joensuu25:01116.2:25:28155.
    5 Anu Lähdenniemi49:57146.3:15:25153.
    6 Jenni Ylikahri1:24:41152.4:40:06152.
    7 Ville Maljanen58:55116.5:39:01148.
    149149Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2FIN6:14:34
    1 Juuso Elo37:27158.
    2 Atte Järvinen41:52147.1:19:19151.
    3 Annika Järvinen28:47131.1:48:06153.
    4 Jesse Martelius25:19119.2:13:25147.
    5 Johanna Hänti1:25:55160.3:39:20160.
    6 Reetta Lövgren1:12:37139.4:51:57153.
    7 Senja Tuomisto1:22:37148.6:14:34149.
    150150Akilles OK 2FIN6:25:21
    1 Joacim Blomqvist27:1699.
    2 Eric Roselius35:29124.1:02:45108.
    3 Victoria Hurmerinta31:51154.1:34:36129.
    4 Sebastian Meriheinä24:16107.1:58:52121.
    5 Christa Sandström1:25:20159.3:24:12156.
    6 Heidi Vänttinen1:42:35154.5:06:47154.
    7 Otto Nissfolk1:18:34145.6:25:21150.
    151151Kuhmon Peurat 2FIN6:35:35
    1 Juho Karhu32:00136.
    2 Tiina Pöllänen48:03161.1:20:03154.
    3 Elisa Romppanen39:26163.1:59:29161.
    4 Tommi Heikkinen32:41149.2:32:10158.
    5 Jenni Kyllönen51:36150.3:23:46155.
    6 Anna Heikkilä2:00:47155.5:24:33155.
    7 Sami Malinen1:11:02137.6:35:35151.
    -152IF FEMMANFINdisk
    1 Jens Jern20:3314.
    2 Andreas Hall22:4211.43:1511.
    3 Susann Sundelin24:0476.1:07:1919.
    4 Janne Ojanperä18:4839.1:26:0720.
    5 Pernilla Tunis25:362.1:51:437.
    6 Lena Paxal43:3421.2:35:178.
    7 Robin Bäckstömdisk
    -153Rasti-NokiaFINdisk
    1 Janne Leppänen23:1649.
    2 Saku Mäkinen26:1543.49:3144.
    3 Anna-Elisa Nieminen22:5357.1:12:2438.
    4 Joonas Leppänen16:4714.1:29:1127.
    5 Piia Nieminen35:0680.2:04:1741.
    6 Maria Nieminen46:3436.2:50:5139.
    7 Tapio Jokinendisk
    -154Vehkalahden VeikotFINdisk
    1 Miikka Peltonen26:4492.
    2 Niina Hautamäki36:17129.1:03:01110.
    3 Hilla Auren21:5139.1:24:5297.
    4 Teemu Suntio20:0667.1:44:5889.
    5 Veera Posti31:1837.2:16:1675.
    6 Anni-Maija Fincke35:572.2:52:1341.
    7 Teemu Pakkanendisk
    -155Vetelin Urheilijat YFINdisk
    1 Jussi Patana23:4265.
    2 Miika Leppävuori28:0460.51:4660.
    3 Marjo Mattila22:3456.1:14:2051.
    4 Ari-Pekka Lassila16:5615.1:31:1638.
    5 Laura Joki32:5058.2:04:0639.
    6 Eeva-Mariaina Ojajärvi49:3657.2:53:4244.
    7 Kalle Lassiladisk
    -158IF BRAHEFINbröt
    1 John Sjöholm23:5775.
    2 Elina Varinen27:4456.51:4159.
    3 Jonna Rantala24:3989.1:16:2063.
    4 Janne Keisanen19:4360.1:36:0363.
    5 Laura Aaltonen48:22140.2:24:2595.
    6 -
    7 -
    -159SK Pohjantähti Y 3FINbröt
    1 Jani Nummi23:2051.
    2 Tapani Lintula30:3491.53:5476.
    3 Minna Runtti22:0746.1:16:0161.
    4 Petri Pahkala24:42112.1:40:4375.
    5 Henna-Riikka Kemi48:44141.2:29:27102.
    6 -
    7 -
    -157Lahden Alue Y 2FINdisk
    1 Juho Salo25:4990.
    2 Karoliina Auvinen43:25153.1:09:14134.
    3 Hanne Kolehmainen21:1231.1:30:26112.
    4 Anni Virtanen28:24138.1:58:50120.
    5 Maija Walden36:1293.2:35:02112.
    6 Reetta Kotilainendisk
    7 -
    -156Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2FINbröt
    1 Eero Leinonen30:55132.
    2 Saila Kuusela33:55111.1:04:50118.
    3 Hannemari Kuronen23:5274.1:28:42107.
    4 Annastiina Virkkunen35:21157.2:04:03135.
    5 Anne-Mari Karppanen44:26131.2:48:29131.
    6 Elisa Kemppainenbröt
    7 -
    -160Pargas IF 2FINbröt
    1 Daniel Oivo28:41115.
    2 John Henriksson43:52154.1:12:33144.
    3 Emma Liljeroth29:56143.1:42:29148.
    4 Pontus von Schultz25:51126.2:08:20137.
    5 Maria Hänninen53:50153.3:02:10147.
    6 -
    7 -
    -161Pihkaniskat 3FINdisk
    1 Ossi Korhonen46:51170.
    2 Esko Lehtomäki46:21158.1:33:12165.
    3 Kirsi Klemola38:03162.2:11:15164.
    4 Pekka Paasonen36:08159.2:47:23163.
    5 Salla Juvonen1:26:11161.4:13:34161.
    6 Suvi Juvonendisk
    7 -
    -162Keravan Urheilijat 5FINbröt
    1 Tommi Hartikainen32:45141.
    2 Heikki Haapala36:53133.1:09:38138.
    3 Annina Gråsten41:03164.1:50:41154.
    4 Santtu Sainio21:2086.2:12:01144.
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -163IF Sibbo Vargarna Y 4FINbröt
    1 Oscar Wiik42:42164.
    2 Matias Säynäväjärvi47:25160.1:30:07164.
    3 Essi Lax25:1899.1:55:25158.
    4 Kasper Snickars30:26145.2:25:51156.
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -164Suunta-2000/LänRa YFINdisk
    1 Juha Holster27:21102.
    2 Anna-Kaisa Viita32:38102.59:5999.
    3 Hilla Jänkälä28:54133.1:28:53108.
    4 Paavo Karttunendisk
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -165Hyvinkään RastiFINdisk
    1 Henri Rautajärvi33:10148.
    2 Antti Raiko31:5799.1:05:07120.
    3 Iisa Aranko28:32128.1:33:39123.
    4 Joona Jokinendisk
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -166Vakka-Rasti 2FINdisk
    1 Kari Kuuttila27:26104.
    2 Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen30:2689.57:5290.
    3 Annamari Koistinendisk
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -167Nivalan Urheilijat 2FINdisk
    1 Matti Yliniemi43:33166.
    2 Annika Kamunen50:03164.1:33:36166.
    3 Kristiina Haapalainendisk
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -168Lappeen RientoFINdisk
    1 Ilkka Torniainen20:125.
    2 Mika Hostikkadisk
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -169Rasti-Jussit Y 2FINdisk
    1 Jaakko Murtomäki22:0534.
    2 Henri Riihimäkidisk
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -170Lahden Alue YFINdisk
    1 Santeri Takala26:4291.
    2 Marko Koskelainendisk
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -171Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3FINdisk
    1 Antti Annala37:18157.
    2 Antti Yli-Peltoladisk
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -172Keuruun Kisailijat 2FINdisk
    1 Antti Maltsin50:41172.
    2 Tomas Lehtomäkidisk
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -173OK VÖRUESTdisk
    1 Ats Uiboupindisk
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -174KOO-VEE 3FINdisk
    1 Kimmo Leppänendisk
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -