jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2006

    (4,4+4,4+2,5+2,5+3,7+4,9+5,6)

    16Kangasala SKFIN3:12:25
    1 Topias Tiainen27:022.
    2 Mikko Hölli28:5910.56:013.
    3 Iida Savolainen18:037.1:14:042.
    4 Martti Siikaluoma14:544.1:28:581.
    5 Maija Ojanen25:173.1:54:151.
    6 Outi Ojanen41:5925.2:36:141.
    7 Samu Lehtola36:1114.3:12:251.
    214NaviFIN3:18:02
    1 Niko Ihalainen27:126.
    2 Antton Viljakainen29:3415.56:465.
    3 Henna-R Haikonen16:361.1:13:221.
    4 Mikko Hölttä17:4333.1:31:053.
    5 Kati Korhonen31:3343.2:02:386.
    6 Laura Pajunen39:178.2:41:553.
    7 Juha Hyyryläinen36:0712.3:18:022.
    321MS ParmaFIN3:19:33
    1 Jesse Martelius27:167.
    2 Eero-Matti Vainio30:5622.58:128.
    3 Reeta Rantanen17:395.1:15:515.
    4 Sami Hämäläinen14:062.1:29:572.
    5 Laura Juntunen27:598.1:57:562.
    6 Tiia Miettinen40:3814.2:38:342.
    7 Antti Vainio40:5952.3:19:333.
    410DeltaFIN3:21:13
    1 Eero Ahlqvist27:239.
    2 Olli Hiidensalo28:338.55:561.
    3 Sonja Liukkonen20:0324.1:15:596.
    4 Otto Loukkalahti16:0914.1:32:085.
    5 Emilia Puputti30:5941.2:03:077.
    6 Laura Leijola40:1213.2:43:195.
    7 Vesa Ahlqvist37:5430.3:21:134.
    517Koo-VeeFIN3:21:17
    1 Markus Sinijärvi29:0228.
    2 Santeri Valkamo30:3519.59:3713.
    3 Natalia Kanko18:048.1:17:417.
    4 Miika Arvola15:167.1:32:576.
    5 Tanja Mäennenä25:172.1:58:144.
    6 Mari Saarinen48:1178.2:46:257.
    7 Juho Westerlund34:526.3:21:175.
    64Tampereen PyrintöFIN3:21:46
    1 Pietari Kuukka31:5660.
    2 Severi Kymäläinen27:091.59:0511.
    3 Emmi Mähönen18:3811.1:17:438.
    4 Pyry Huhtanen15:419.1:33:248.
    5 Venla Niemi24:491.1:58:133.
    6 Anna-Sofia Marila44:0741.2:42:204.
    7 Jussi Reijonen39:2639.3:21:466.
    711IF FemmanFIN3:21:57
    1 Peter Sundelin29:4536.
    2 Victor Lövdal27:172.57:026.
    3 Sofie Lövdal17:394.1:14:414.
    4 Christian Kronberg17:0023.1:31:414.
    5 Julia Björkstrand29:2321.2:01:045.
    6 Mari Mäki-Torkko44:1442.2:45:186.
    7 Mathias Hall36:3918.3:21:577.
    850Kalevan RastiFIN3:22:22
    1 Ville Nykänen27:3012.
    2 Ville Maksimainen34:2845.1:01:5827.
    3 Linda Vairinen21:3353.1:23:3130.
    4 Tuomas Kinnunen17:1427.1:40:4524.
    5 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen26:355.2:07:2012.
    6 Galina Ezhkova39:229.2:46:428.
    7 Aaro Asikainen35:409.3:22:228.
    95OK TisarenSWE3:24:23
    1 Lilian Forsgren35:3390.
    2 Johan Runesson27:273.1:03:0033.
    3 Julia Lauri18:2710.1:21:2718.
    4 Jonte Aronsson16:3519.1:38:0214.
    5 Sara Nilsson29:2220.2:07:2413.
    6 Josefin Aronsson43:2837.2:50:5215.
    7 Johan Aronsson33:311.3:24:239.
    109Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:24:25
    1 Lauri Lehtinen28:5116.
    2 Eetu Summanen29:2413.58:159.
    3 Maaret Turunen19:3217.1:17:479.
    4 Otso Seppälä15:368.1:33:237.
    5 Ilona Lehtinen30:2835.2:03:518.
    6 Saara Nikkari43:3139.2:47:2212.
    7 Vili Niemi37:0321.3:24:2510.
    1133Lapuan VirkiäFIN3:24:46
    1 Ville Sorvisto28:5521.
    2 Ari-Pekka Joensuu29:1612.58:117.
    3 Marianne Kattelus19:4520.1:17:5610.
    4 Valtteri Patana16:3016.1:34:2610.
    5 Essi Varjonen30:4239.2:05:0811.
    6 Elina Erkkilä41:4221.2:46:5010.
    7 Juha Luoma37:5631.3:24:4611.
    1212Nord WestRUS3:26:14
    1 Aleksander Belov27:073.
    2 Nikolay Ivanov29:1011.56:174.
    3 Taya Vasileva23:0976.1:19:2613.
    4 Roman Prohorov16:3720.1:36:0312.
    5 Polina Novokshenova29:0117.2:05:0410.
    6 Anastasiya Tihonova42:1128.2:47:1511.
    7 Oleg Trjushin38:5936.3:26:1412.
    1316Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN3:27:26
    1 Mikko Haikonen33:3875.
    2 Juuso Jutila29:5717.1:03:3534.
    3 Suvi Harju19:5022.1:23:2527.
    4 Heikki Virekunnas17:3830.1:41:0325.
    5 Lotta Karhola26:354.2:07:3815.
    6 Ellu Munukka39:4412.2:47:2213.
    7 Eki Munukka40:0445.3:27:2613.
    143Hagaby GoIFSWE3:28:11
    1 Olof Dahlgren29:2632.
    2 Daniel Persson35:0950.1:04:3537.
    3 Karin Gustafsson18:5412.1:23:2928.
    4 Love Sintring15:4911.1:39:1819.
    5 Lovisa Falk32:5853.2:12:1626.
    6 Karin Persson41:2619.2:53:4219.
    7 Filip Dahlgren34:294.3:28:1114.
    1538Keuruun KisailijatFIN3:28:14
    1 Peter Virkalahti27:3513.
    2 Sari Anttonen33:1439.1:00:4917.
    3 Sanna Pusa22:0860.1:22:5725.
    4 Topi Leppäsalmi15:106.1:38:0716.
    5 Sonja Mörsky29:3424.2:07:4116.
    6 Milka Leppäsalmi39:047.2:46:459.
    7 Sami Anttonen41:2959.3:28:1415.
    1618LynxFIN3:28:16
    1 Pekka Iso-Markku27:2510.
    2 Niklas Paganus34:5047.1:02:1531.
    3 Annika Kottonen21:5858.1:24:1331.
    4 Jermu Kujanpää16:2715.1:40:4023.
    5 Tiina Huhta31:3945.2:12:1927.
    6 Aino Leskinen38:095.2:50:2814.
    7 Tuomas Metsälä37:4829.3:28:1616.
    1720Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:31:02
    1 Juho Mäntylä27:001.
    2 Miikka Virtanen28:579.55:572.
    3 Laura Janhunen18:149.1:14:113.
    4 Minna Närhi27:19146.1:41:3026.
    5 Anna Närhi28:209.2:09:5019.
    6 Sanna Vuorenpää44:3349.2:54:2321.
    7 Jere Ahonen36:3917.3:31:0217.
    1841Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:31:03
    1 Taneli Salo28:5319.
    2 Mikko Laakso31:5630.1:00:4918.
    3 Essi Hietaoja17:253.1:18:1411.
    4 Antti Pirilä16:0312.1:34:179.
    5 Veera Priha33:3663.2:07:5318.
    6 Nelli Hietaoja45:4960.2:53:4220.
    7 Aki Vesikallio37:2126.3:31:0318.
    1925Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:31:05
    1 Jesse Ukkola29:5841.
    2 Antto-Iiro Suhonen31:3827.1:01:3622.
    3 Johanna Ukkola19:5523.1:21:3119.
    4 Aleksi Tuovinen16:3117.1:38:0215.
    5 Sanna Kauppila29:3223.2:07:3414.
    6 Henna Strandman43:1935.2:50:5316.
    7 Petri Sonninen40:1246.3:31:0519.
    208Northern WindRUS3:31:47
    1 Alexey Shifrin30:2648.
    2 Petr Zaslonkin28:206.58:4610.
    3 Asia Karpelson20:4736.1:19:3314.
    4 Vitaly Chaban16:3218.1:36:0513.
    5 Ekaterina Chetaeva35:4376.2:11:4824.
    6 Ekaterina Popovich40:4715.2:52:3518.
    7 Viacheslav Kruglov39:1237.3:31:4720.
    2123Espoon SuuntaFIN3:33:27
    1 Oskari Mikkola31:4559.
    2 Antti Honkimaa33:5543.1:05:4041.
    3 Laura Jakobsson26:31111.1:32:1155.
    4 Anssi Vesanto14:333.1:46:4434.
    5 Venla Tahvanainen30:2032.2:17:0433.
    6 Anni Honkimaa37:554.2:54:5922.
    7 Tommi Pajala38:2833.3:33:2721.
    2215Valkeakosken HakaFIN3:35:37
    1 Jukka Sappinen48:45162.
    2 Rasmus Alen28:277.1:17:1288.
    3 Susanna Laakkonen17:112.1:34:2366.
    4 Juha Korpio18:0437.1:52:2753.
    5 Minna-Mari Olli27:207.2:19:4740.
    6 Tiia Tallila42:1830.3:02:0533.
    7 Leo Laakkonen33:322.3:35:3722.
    23121Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:36:54
    1 Tommi Vanhoja28:5420.
    2 Aaro Nurmiainen33:0838.1:02:0230.
    3 Hanna Kuusio21:2249.1:23:2426.
    4 Markus Hakkarainen19:0854.1:42:3230.
    5 Anna-Reetta Juvonen28:3813.2:11:1023.
    6 Maiju Nurmela41:1318.2:52:2317.
    7 Tuomas Uusitalo44:3175.3:36:5423.
    2453Paimion RastiFIN3:37:11
    1 Janne Nieminen30:1243.
    2 Niko-Petteri Salo29:2814.59:4014.
    3 Emma Silvennoinen20:3234.1:20:1215.
    4 Tommi Reponen15:4610.1:35:5811.
    5 Henna Reponen28:4714.2:04:459.
    6 Jaana Sipponen50:5394.2:55:3823.
    7 Vilppu Karjalainen41:3361.3:37:1124.
    2540Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:38:13
    1 Mikko Siren29:3834.
    2 Antti-Pekka Niinistö32:0731.1:01:4524.
    3 Sanni Kivelä21:4555.1:23:3029.
    4 Miika Kirmula18:2742.1:41:5727.
    5 Milla Saarimäki28:4915.2:10:4621.
    6 Matleena Kukkonen49:4288.3:00:2830.
    7 Olli Salo37:4528.3:38:1325.
    262Rasti-LukkoFIN3:40:42
    1 Kimmo Mieskoski27:2911.
    2 Panu Vikberg39:1879.1:06:4750.
    3 Emilia Teini24:5596.1:31:4250.
    4 Juuso Marttinen22:38100.1:54:2062.
    5 Silja Annila29:0819.2:23:2853.
    6 Marika Teini36:443.3:00:1228.
    7 Aatu Varjonen40:3047.3:40:4226.
    27179OK Tisaren 2SWE3:40:44
    1 Jonas Nilsson42:57128.
    2 Emil Johansson27:594.1:10:5664.
    3 Agnes Nylin22:0961.1:33:0559.
    4 Anton Hallor20:1867.1:53:2358.
    5 Carolina Widstrand29:4426.2:23:0751.
    6 Rebecka Nylin41:5122.3:04:5839.
    7 Mattias Andersson35:4610.3:40:4427.
    2842Pargas IFFIN3:40:55
    1 Viljam Liljeroth30:1944.
    2 Tobias Henriksson31:1125.1:01:3020.
    3 Sofia Penger21:1948.1:22:4922.
    4 Mathias Mattsson20:0063.1:42:4931.
    5 Frida Lönnberg31:4346.2:14:3228.
    6 Charlotte Björklund44:1643.2:58:4825.
    7 Henrik Öhnberg42:0762.3:40:5528.
    2937Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN3:41:20
    1 Topi Penttinen28:5623.
    2 Atte Sievälä41:4092.1:10:3663.
    3 Johanna Palo21:0544.1:31:4149.
    4 Pauli Huusari19:5862.1:51:3949.
    5 Tytti Kirvesmies27:146.2:18:5338.
    6 Sanni Kotilainen43:3138.3:02:2434.
    7 Timo Huusari38:5635.3:41:2029.
    3048Turun SuunnistajatFIN3:41:33
    1 Lauri Lappalainen32:5467.
    2 Tatu Piiroinen28:005.1:00:5419.
    3 Salla Koskinen20:5139.1:21:4520.
    4 Matti Saari18:4045.1:40:2522.
    5 Tuulia Viberg30:0829.2:10:3320.
    6 Anu Saksanen50:2691.3:00:5931.
    7 Antero Ranki40:3448.3:41:3330.
    3171Rasti-KurikkaFIN3:41:34
    1 Markus Jokinen30:4254.
    2 Niko Koskela35:0649.1:05:4842.
    3 Piia Latva-Kiskola23:2179.1:29:0937.
    4 Niko Lehtola20:1465.1:49:2345.
    5 Fiia Harju-Säntti33:0155.2:22:2449.
    6 Hanna Alanen42:3731.3:05:0140.
    7 Janne Keisanen36:3316.3:41:3431.
    3281Espoon Suunta 2FIN3:41:44
    1 Kalle Kokkila32:2462.
    2 Eero Vesterinen33:3141.1:05:5543.
    3 Laura Rauhala25:0098.1:30:5547.
    4 Aleksi Simola18:5751.1:49:5246.
    5 Annukka Galkin30:0328.2:19:5541.
    6 Jenni Simola43:0633.3:03:0136.
    7 Ville Kokkila38:4334.3:41:4432.
    3366Lynx 2FIN3:42:34
    1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen33:1272.
    2 Felix Gottberg35:2851.1:08:4054.
    3 Sara Karvonen23:3784.1:32:1756.
    4 Toni Mäntylä18:2341.1:50:4048.
    5 Johanna Huhta29:2622.2:20:0642.
    6 Teija Kujanpää44:5654.3:05:0241.
    7 Rainer Kujala37:3227.3:42:3433.
    3465Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:45:56
    1 Antti Alppi29:4737.
    2 Antti Malm29:3616.59:2312.
    3 Anna Alppi21:0945.1:20:3216.
    4 Ari Niemensivu27:18145.1:47:5040.
    5 Eija Hietaoja32:4851.2:20:3844.
    6 Anna-Kaisa Harju45:3458.3:06:1244.
    7 Elmeri Juura39:4442.3:45:5634.
    3568Vehkalahden VeikotFIN3:46:18
    1 Sari Nurmela36:5498.
    2 Sanna Kauppila36:1857.1:13:1272.
    3 Jenni Hakulinen20:1430.1:33:2664.
    4 Aleksi Koskiaho19:4861.1:53:1455.
    5 Satu Harjunen30:2533.2:23:3954.
    6 Marjo Liikanen35:441.2:59:2327.
    7 Tero Väisänen46:5593.3:46:1835.
    3654Koo-Vee 2FIN3:46:44
    1 Samuel Järvinen33:3673.
    2 Oskari Valkamo36:4864.1:10:2461.
    3 Heini Leinonen20:2332.1:30:4746.
    4 Henri Annila18:2743.1:49:1443.
    5 Minna Saarinen31:5648.2:21:1047.
    6 Miina Kanko43:2436.3:04:3438.
    7 Arttu Lehtovaara42:1063.3:46:4436.
    3757OK OrientFIN3:47:17
    1 Kleo Ketonen33:3674.
    2 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist31:4029.1:05:1638.
    3 Jennifer Weckman24:1189.1:29:2742.
    4 Otto Simosas13:561.1:43:2332.
    5 Emma Simosas33:4065.2:17:0332.
    6 Charlotta Linnaila45:3257.3:02:3535.
    7 Mårten Bäckman44:4279.3:47:1737.
    3864Kangasala SK 2FIN3:48:23
    1 Niina Papinsaari33:4578.
    2 Kristian Kannus33:4742.1:07:3252.
    3 Iiris Saarenpää17:556.1:25:2733.
    4 Markus Sola16:5122.1:42:1828.
    5 Katariina Kannus28:3812.2:10:5622.
    6 Anna Sippola47:5676.2:58:5226.
    7 Laura Palm49:31105.3:48:2338.
    3978Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN3:50:12
    1 Miika Suominen30:2749.
    2 Ville Alho35:4753.1:06:1446.
    3 Marika Suominen20:1029.1:26:2434.
    4 Aapo Aaltio16:0413.1:42:2829.
    5 Sanna Minkkinen33:1560.2:15:4330.
    6 Tuula Helin50:3793.3:06:2045.
    7 Jari-Matti Hiltunen43:5271.3:50:1239.
    4062Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN3:50:44
    1 Olli Siren30:2850.
    2 Markus Stolze35:5254.1:06:2048.
    3 Salla Vahvelainen22:5869.1:29:1838.
    4 Elias Kuukka17:4231.1:47:0035.
    5 Sara Huhtanen28:3611.2:15:3629.
    6 Elina Virekunnas44:4251.3:00:1829.
    7 Tuomo Savolainen50:26107.3:50:4440.
    41107Kyrös-RastiFIN3:52:39
    1 Lauri Linnainmaa29:5239.
    2 Krista Lähteenmäki31:3928.1:01:3121.
    3 Emmi Nisula19:5021.1:21:2117.
    4 Tero Linnainmaa17:3629.1:38:5718.
    5 Katja Rauhala32:5954.2:11:5625.
    6 Teija Rauhala51:3597.3:03:3137.
    7 Olli Suonurmi49:08103.3:52:3941.
    4236MS Parma 2FIN3:52:41
    1 Tuomas Peltola30:2951.
    2 Sofia Mattila42:2599.1:12:5469.
    3 Sarianna Hänti18:5913.1:31:5351.
    4 Tuomo Stenberg20:1968.1:52:1251.
    5 Saana Taimisto28:3310.2:20:4545.
    6 Anna-Sofia Vainio47:4373.3:08:2846.
    7 Olli Suonpää44:1373.3:52:4142.
    4324KFUM Örebro OKSWE3:53:06
    1 Christer Garpenlund29:1329.
    2 Filip Bergman32:4634.1:01:5928.
    3 Louise Gustavsson25:54108.1:27:5335.
    4 Albin Långh26:55140.1:54:4864.
    5 Viktoria Nilsson33:1559.2:28:0361.
    6 Sara Garpenlund41:5123.3:09:5448.
    7 Björn Norman43:1268.3:53:0643.
    4473Suunta-SepotFIN3:53:10
    1 Jussi Seppä29:5942.
    2 Kaisa Lylynperä32:4333.1:02:4232.
    3 Jenny Sariluoto22:3068.1:25:1232.
    4 Mika Kemppi21:5094.1:47:0236.
    5 Kiira Pajunen30:1931.2:17:2136.
    6 Maija Sianoja39:3611.2:56:5724.
    7 Tuomas Apiainen56:13129.3:53:1044.
    4584Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN3:53:12
    1 Topi Hasu30:2245.
    2 Lauri Vanhala36:1456.1:06:3649.
    3 Laura Särkkä29:32141.1:36:0873.
    4 Juho Korhonen18:0638.1:54:1460.
    5 Emmi Hasu28:5516.2:23:0952.
    6 Katja Vanhalakka38:416.3:01:5032.
    7 Lassi Halinen51:22112.3:53:1245.
    4632IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:53:38
    1 Daniel Blomster29:3333.
    2 Sebastian Meriheinä32:2432.1:01:5726.
    3 Elin Lindberg31:22147.1:33:1961.
    4 Frank Grönqvist24:07118.1:57:2672.
    5 Tarja Krum35:5278.2:33:1867.
    6 Sabrina Meriheinä45:4359.3:19:0162.
    7 Victor Mansner34:375.3:53:3846.
    4713SK PohjantähtiFIN3:53:56
    1 Ville Kosola34:0981.
    2 Lauri Heikka35:4252.1:09:5158.
    3 Saana-Maria Rahko19:3418.1:29:2540.
    4 Ville Parkkinen24:41122.1:54:0659.
    5 Tiia Keltamäki33:1661.2:27:2259.
    6 Elli Kosola46:5566.3:14:1751.
    7 Sampo Rahko39:3941.3:53:5647.
    4819Northern Wind 2RUS3:55:32
    1 Dmitriy Sorokin29:4235.
    2 Vasiliy Hanin42:2397.1:12:0567.
    3 Alexandra Lebedeva20:5940.1:33:0458.
    4 Alexander Zaslonkin22:0095.1:55:0465.
    5 Ekaterina Stepaniants33:3262.2:28:3662.
    6 Natalia Vavillova50:3592.3:19:1163.
    7 Georgiy Mavchun36:2115.3:55:3248.
    49100OK BotniaFIN3:55:50
    1 Jani Koistila32:3064.
    2 Joel Sågfors33:2540.1:05:5544.
    3 Emilia Sågfors23:3181.1:29:2641.
    4 Jonas Rönnqvist17:5936.1:47:2538.
    5 Charlotta Lindvall31:5347.2:19:1839.
    6 Isabel Aurn55:07106.3:14:2552.
    7 Jonathan Fröjdö41:2558.3:55:5049.
    5076Sinkki-SepotFIN3:56:02
    1 Topi Haataja30:3252.
    2 Matias Sankari38:2374.1:08:5556.
    3 Iina Vilminko28:39135.1:37:3476.
    4 Eevakaisa Loukusa22:40101.2:00:1476.
    5 Tiina Alanen34:3970.2:34:5370.
    6 Juulianna Jussinniemi41:0517.3:15:5856.
    7 Eetu Haataja40:0444.3:56:0250.
    51103MS Parma 3FIN3:56:03
    1 Arttu Saarinen32:3965.
    2 Aleksi Salonen40:4989.1:13:2877.
    3 Jemina Martelius21:1446.1:34:4267.
    4 Antti Rousku18:4046.1:53:2257.
    5 Henna Niemi30:3338.2:23:5555.
    6 Susanna Hänti51:0695.3:15:0154.
    7 Vesa Heikkilä41:0253.3:56:0351.
    5252RastikarhutFIN3:57:23
    1 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen30:2446.
    2 Karri Koivuniemi38:2575.1:08:4955.
    3 Laura Jakobsson20:5941.1:29:4843.
    4 Ville Peltola17:2928.1:47:1737.
    5 Sanna Ylikylä29:5027.2:17:0734.
    6 Suvi-Maria Seppänen57:36116.3:14:4353.
    7 Pekka Aalto42:4065.3:57:2352.
    5399Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN3:58:20
    1 Mikko Huhtinen31:3158.
    2 Olli Huhtinen37:4071.1:09:1157.
    3 Emmi Haavisto22:1863.1:31:2948.
    4 Pauli Viberg20:4772.1:52:1652.
    5 Vera Österman32:2249.2:24:3856.
    6 Sanna Laaksonen51:2996.3:16:0757.
    7 Mikko Saari42:1364.3:58:2053.
    5480Saarijärven PullistusFIN3:58:26
    1 Sami Lähdemäki33:5179.
    2 Ari-Matti Niemi36:3260.1:10:2360.
    3 Elli Häkkinen27:18119.1:37:4177.
    4 Teemu Kulmala18:5650.1:56:3768.
    5 Eija Ihanainen38:41103.2:35:1871.
    6 Aini Vuorinen41:5324.3:17:1158.
    7 Mikko Truhponen41:1555.3:58:2654.
    5582Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:01:07
    1 Tapani Mäkinen29:0026.
    2 Hermanni Latvala42:1394.1:11:1366.
    3 Lotta Onninen24:2291.1:35:3571.
    4 Santeri Loukusa18:4448.1:54:1961.
    5 Emilia Kärkkäinen41:23114.2:35:4272.
    6 Anna Sinisalo50:2490.3:26:0670.
    7 Lauri Mäkinen35:017.4:01:0755.
    5627KFUM Örebro OK 2SWE4:01:34
    1 Mathias Johansson36:2895.
    2 Claes Norman36:4763.1:13:1574.
    3 Kristin Carbonnier20:0727.1:33:2263.
    4 Erik Lindgren21:4893.1:55:1066.
    5 Lovisa Öst32:4850.2:27:5860.
    6 Stina Öst47:0470.3:15:0255.
    7 Jakob Lundberg46:3290.4:01:3456.
    57150SK VuoksiFIN4:02:34
    1 Lauri Nenonen29:5540.
    2 Mikko Lonka42:40101.1:12:3568.
    3 Vilmalotta Silvonen19:4319.1:32:1857.
    4 Lauri Similä19:3460.1:51:5250.
    5 Riikka Laitinen30:2834.2:22:2048.
    6 Anni Kovanen46:2262.3:08:4247.
    7 Heikki Nenonen53:52123.4:02:3457.
    5883Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:02:47
    1 Matti Hiironen44:12143.
    2 Petteri Rantala37:3470.1:21:46102.
    3 Aino Kattilakoski20:4837.1:42:3491.
    4 Santeri Ronkainen17:4534.2:00:1977.
    5 Mia Päivärinta37:5898.2:38:1783.
    6 Heli Jylhä47:4674.3:26:0369.
    7 Eino Kattilakoski36:4419.4:02:4758.
    5959Jalasjärven JalasFIN4:02:49
    1 Jussi Virnala38:11101.
    2 Antti Mansikkaviita35:0648.1:13:1775.
    3 Maija Laitila21:3252.1:34:4968.
    4 Eero Ala-Kasari18:1940.1:53:0854.
    5 Anniina Ojanperä38:22100.2:31:3064.
    6 Kaisu Yli-Peltola45:5261.3:17:2260.
    7 Antti Virnala45:2786.4:02:4959.
    60135Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN4:03:14
    1 Teemu Keränen32:1261.
    2 Mikko Ilkko48:14132.1:20:2697.
    3 Hanna Leinonen20:4135.1:41:0787.
    4 Anna Moilanen21:2380.2:02:3085.
    5 Teea Keränen37:0488.2:39:3485.
    6 Saara Malinen42:0727.3:21:4165.
    7 Eero Leinonen41:3360.4:03:1460.
    6197Pohjankyrön RastiFIN4:04:29
    1 Samu Heiska30:3253.
    2 Toni Saari31:1024.1:01:4223.
    3 Paula Korpi20:0626.1:21:4821.
    4 Tapio Iivari23:19112.1:45:0733.
    5 Miia Saari35:2773.2:20:3443.
    6 Ulla Ojala44:3148.3:05:0542.
    7 Petja Jantunen59:24133.4:04:2961.
    6285Kalevan Rasti 2FIN4:04:53
    1 Riku Partanen41:57123.
    2 Eetu Nykänen40:4788.1:22:44105.
    3 Essi Rautasalo22:1964.1:45:0396.
    4 Santeri Silvennoinen18:4649.2:03:4990.
    5 Krista Niiranen34:0569.2:37:5479.
    6 Tuija Timonen39:2510.3:17:1959.
    7 Peter Wicström47:3497.4:04:5362.
    63118IF Femman 2FIN4:05:04
    1 Patrick Kronberg33:4477.
    2 Mattias Thors40:0683.1:13:5080.
    3 Elin Sund21:4757.1:35:3772.
    4 Pontus Knipström21:2581.1:57:0270.
    5 Emelie Knipström36:1584.2:33:1766.
    6 Sabina Bäck44:2044.3:17:3761.
    7 Otto Sund47:2795.4:05:0463.
    64141Kangasala SK 3FIN4:05:56
    1 Karo Saarinen31:0056.
    2 Santeri Sainio36:5365.1:07:5353.
    3 Anna Liisa Rajalampi20:1831.1:28:1136.
    4 Topias Lehtola20:2570.1:48:3641.
    5 Aino Ojanen30:1530.2:18:5137.
    6 Noora Palm46:2763.3:05:1843.
    7 Sonja Saarenpää1:00:38138.4:05:5664.
    6563Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN4:05:58
    1 Einari Heinaro29:4938.
    2 Attila Molnar30:4220.1:00:3116.
    3 Elina Erkkilä22:2365.1:22:5424.
    4 Panu Kangas17:0525.1:39:5921.
    5 Kristiina Lampinen35:5177.2:15:5031.
    6 Julianna Molnar56:48114.3:12:3850.
    7 Riku Erkkilä53:20122.4:05:5865.
    6661Isot HipotFIN4:08:53
    1 Marja Joutsen41:16115.
    2 Timo Ritakallio38:5378.1:20:0996.
    3 Sari Tupitsa25:46106.1:45:5598.
    4 Ilkka Laakso21:0575.2:07:0096.
    5 Kirre Palmi33:5766.2:40:5788.
    6 Hannu Kottonen46:4064.3:27:3772.
    7 Mikko Salonen41:1656.4:08:5366.
    6788IF BraheFIN4:09:33
    1 Jesper Wikman32:2463.
    2 Fredrik Lönnqvist33:5544.1:06:1947.
    3 Linnea Boström23:0370.1:29:2239.
    4 Axel Nyfors18:0739.1:47:2939.
    5 Elisabeth Stenlund29:4325.2:17:1235.
    6 Elin Boström1:15:00149.3:32:1279.
    7 Daniel Stenlund37:2125.4:09:3367.
    6843Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN4:10:27
    1 Jesse Laukkarinen36:5499.
    2 Lassi Aaltonen44:45109.1:21:39101.
    3 Jenna Laukkarinen19:2214.1:41:0185.
    4 Joonas Niinimäki22:0597.2:03:0687.
    5 Vilma Tihilä33:3864.2:36:4473.
    6 Hanna Raitanen44:5453.3:21:3864.
    7 Miikka Pohja48:49102.4:10:2768.
    6989Delta 2FIN4:12:03
    1 Aku Nikander28:4715.
    2 Tuomas Viirto45:50115.1:14:3785.
    3 Siru Sallinen25:0899.1:39:4581.
    4 Pauli Patinen21:3483.2:01:1980.
    5 Jenny Puputti37:1791.2:38:3684.
    6 Henna Forsman58:06118.3:36:4287.
    7 Jaakko Laine35:218.4:12:0369.
    7022Iitin Pyrintö YFIN4:12:09
    1 Mikko Simola27:178.
    2 Matti Laaksonen36:3461.1:03:5136.
    3 Mona Lindroth29:30140.1:33:2162.
    4 Peetu Ahokas21:0374.1:54:2463.
    5 Elina Laaksonen30:3237.2:24:5658.
    6 Matleena Nurminen1:06:16139.3:31:1277.
    7 Niila Ahokas40:5750.4:12:0970.
    71139Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN4:13:13
    1 Pekka Alanen38:56104.
    2 Lauri Nuuttila37:1168.1:16:0787.
    3 Suvi Heittola21:3854.1:37:4578.
    4 Elli-Noora Koskela23:06107.2:00:5178.
    5 Katariina Tuohimäki33:1057.2:34:0168.
    6 Sara Tuisku1:00:50127.3:34:5182.
    7 Antti Iivari38:2232.4:13:1371.
    72131Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN4:14:47
    1 Juuso Ruotsalainen43:38134.
    2 Antti Hiltunen46:57121.1:30:35132.
    3 Senja Salonen23:3582.1:54:10119.
    4 Petja Pinomäki21:4188.2:15:51109.
    5 Heidi Kannelmaa37:0789.2:52:5899.
    6 Essi Partanen40:5716.3:33:5581.
    7 Matti Takala40:5249.4:14:4772.
    7351Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN4:14:48
    1 Arttu Jetsonen43:49139.
    2 Ville Keurulainen40:4687.1:24:35117.
    3 Riikka Keurulainen21:1847.1:45:5397.
    4 Juuso Ukkola17:4332.2:03:3689.
    5 Anni Karhunen30:2936.2:34:0569.
    6 Tiia Jetsonen56:42112.3:30:4776.
    7 Lari Jetsonen44:0172.4:14:4873.
    74129Kauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp YFIN4:14:50
    1 Janne Hoppendorf35:3089.
    2 Ville Kulmala38:4577.1:14:1583.
    3 Jonna Kulmala23:0671.1:37:2175.
    4 Tapio Soini21:4590.1:59:0674.
    5 Kaisa Mäkitalo37:4296.2:36:4875.
    6 Veera Mäkitalo57:03115.3:33:5180.
    7 Matti Mäki-Torkko40:5951.4:14:5074.
    7591Lapin Veikot 2FIN4:15:58
    1 Atte Uusitalo39:03105.
    2 Antti Tilja45:20114.1:24:23116.
    3 Milla Maijala21:4656.1:46:0999.
    4 Tuuli Turunen21:1877.2:07:2797.
    5 Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi43:40125.2:51:0794.
    6 Niina Jänkälä47:3672.3:38:4388.
    7 Johannes Turunen37:1524.4:15:5875.
    76108Lappeen RientoFIN4:16:56
    1 Ville Saikko33:3976.
    2 Visa Penttilä39:2480.1:13:0370.
    3 Tiina Olkkonen25:40105.1:38:4379.
    4 Vladislav Nikolaenko28:12151.2:06:5595.
    5 Maria Antitipina32:5552.2:39:5086.
    6 Johanna Tuosa42:0526.3:21:5567.
    7 Ville Ruokonen55:01126.4:16:5676.
    7767RasTiimiFIN4:19:17
    1 Mari Uusivirta43:43137.
    2 Jaakko Kärki37:0467.1:20:4799.
    3 Kerttu Lassila30:30145.1:51:17109.
    4 Risto Uusivirta15:095.2:06:2691.
    5 Reetta Lassila37:2994.2:43:5591.
    6 Katariina Tiitto47:5375.3:31:4878.
    7 Rauli Koskela47:2996.4:19:1777.
    7858Malax IFFIN4:20:54
    1 Joakim Höstman33:0571.
    2 Lukas Vesterback40:4185.1:13:4678.
    3 Victoria Höstman21:2450.1:35:1070.
    4 Jan Grines20:5873.1:56:0867.
    5 Anna Granqvist41:56118.2:38:0481.
    6 Åsa Granqvist58:10119.3:36:1484.
    7 Mika Pensas44:4076.4:20:5478.
    7928Keravan UrheilijatFIN4:21:24
    1 Santtu Sainio28:5825.
    2 Lauri Launonen44:07106.1:13:0571.
    3 Milja Pekkala27:41122.1:40:4683.
    4 Antti Sainio17:5735.1:58:4373.
    5 Saanamari Manneri31:3544.2:30:1863.
    6 Saara Antell58:13120.3:28:3174.
    7 Juuso Matikainen52:53119.4:21:2479.
    8090Siikaisten SisuFIN4:21:38
    1 Kalle Peltomäki29:0127.
    2 Eero Hirvikoski32:4736.1:01:4825.
    3 Elli Peltomäki21:0242.1:22:5023.
    4 Joonas Salo17:0224.1:39:5220.
    5 Emilia Harju41:05112.2:20:5746.
    6 Hanna Peltomäki49:2585.3:10:2249.
    7 Riku Salo1:11:16146.4:21:3880.
    81111Paimion Rasti 2FIN4:21:51
    1 Henri Kalve34:1083.
    2 Tuomas Soisalo36:2058.1:10:3062.
    3 Noora Salo21:2851.1:31:5852.
    4 Petteri Haapanen21:2079.1:53:1856.
    5 Sanna Helin38:41102.2:31:5965.
    6 Jonna Helin57:59117.3:29:5875.
    7 Mikko Ranta51:53113.4:21:5181.
    82117Delta Y 4FIN4:22:43
    1 Pyry Patinen38:26103.
    2 Pekka Mattila47:40125.1:26:06121.
    3 Linda Pihlavisto25:12101.1:51:18110.
    4 Eemeli Suominen25:35128.2:16:53114.
    5 Ainohelena Väli-Klemelä40:44111.2:57:37110.
    6 Inkeri Lindeman45:1855.3:42:55101.
    7 Jani Flaaming39:4843.4:22:4382.
    83144Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2FIN4:22:49
    1 Juho Markku42:35126.
    2 Katja Laakso46:44120.1:29:19128.
    3 Eevastiina Innanen24:5697.1:54:15121.
    4 Joonas Hirvi24:22121.2:18:37120.
    5 Elina Hakkarainen35:3375.2:54:10103.
    6 Riina Markku47:2071.3:41:3096.
    7 Joni Hirvikallio41:1957.4:22:4983.
    84102IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN4:23:26
    1 Kasper Snickars32:5668.
    2 Akseli Harle33:0037.1:05:5645.
    3 Alexandra Wickholm28:58138.1:34:5469.
    4 Albert Grönqvist27:08143.2:02:0282.
    5 Jasmin Sundbäck35:5479.2:37:5680.
    6 Frida Wickholm58:39122.3:36:3586.
    7 Tony Ingman46:5192.4:23:2684.
    85177Valkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3FIN4:24:39
    1 Joonas Salminen43:45138.
    2 Juho Salminen46:03116.1:29:48130.
    3 Liisa Korpio23:4686.1:53:34116.
    4 Eemeli Laine22:48104.2:16:22111.
    5 Jessica Fagerlund37:5397.2:54:15104.
    6 Sanni Salonen44:3450.3:38:4989.
    7 Matti Sappinen45:5087.4:24:3985.
    8696Rasti-JussitFIN4:24:40
    1 Joonas Kauppinen32:5870.
    2 Juha Kuuttila36:5466.1:09:5259.
    3 Anna Tuomisto22:0759.1:31:5953.
    4 Jussi Uitto17:1026.1:49:0942.
    5 Heli Makkonen35:3074.2:24:3957.
    6 Noona Pihlajaniemi1:03:50135.3:28:2973.
    7 Hannes Keskikiikonen56:11128.4:24:4086.
    87168Turun Suunnistajat Y 3FIN4:24:54
    1 Viljami Saloranta46:23159.
    2 Samuli Koskinen40:4286.1:27:05123.
    3 Lilja Österman28:58137.1:56:03123.
    4 Rasmus Amper21:4189.2:17:44117.
    5 Taija Hintukainen36:4987.2:54:33108.
    6 Tuulia Viberg41:3920.3:36:1283.
    7 Matti Leinonen48:42101.4:24:5487.
    8874Itä-Hämeen RastiFIN4:25:12
    1 Tuomo Lahtinen27:125.
    2 Henri Valkonen47:14123.1:14:2684.
    3 Noora Väyrynen26:38112.1:41:0486.
    4 Lauri Valkonen25:25125.2:06:2992.
    5 Riikka Peltola31:1842.2:37:4778.
    6 Elina Peltola43:5540.3:21:4266.
    7 Panu Koskinen1:03:30140.4:25:1288.
    89105IK KronanFIN4:25:29
    1 Ida-Marie Skogvik41:51121.
    2 Jesper Byggmästar42:2398.1:24:14115.
    3 Lina Boholm20:2433.1:44:3895.
    4 Toni Åbacka26:14132.2:10:52101.
    5 Emma Storvall30:5240.2:41:4490.
    6 Eva-Lina Skogvik42:5332.3:24:3768.
    7 Johannes Byggmästar1:00:52139.4:25:2989.
    90157Navi 3FIN4:26:14
    1 Matias Ahola34:2785.
    2 Sini Hyyryläinen46:20117.1:20:47100.
    3 Tiia Pulkkinen27:46125.1:48:33105.
    4 Jesse Ihalainen23:18110.2:11:51103.
    5 Irene Kosonen41:38115.2:53:29102.
    6 Heini Pulliainen48:0077.3:41:2995.
    7 Patrik Väisänen44:4581.4:26:1490.
    91120Kalevan Rasti 3FIN4:28:33
    1 Janne Taskinen32:4266.
    2 Aki Peltola46:37119.1:19:1993.
    3 Sonja Suoniemi32:45150.1:52:04114.
    4 Arto Niiranen19:3259.2:11:36102.
    5 Suvituuli Asikainen40:41110.2:52:1798.
    6 Tamara Ezhkova49:1784.3:41:3497.
    7 Lauri Salomaa46:5994.4:28:3391.
    92132Kalevan Rasti Y 4FIN4:28:51
    1 Mikko Höglund27:104.
    2 Timo Kortelainen48:10131.1:15:2086.
    3 Henni Piitulainen28:16129.1:43:3694.
    4 Panu Partanen23:13109.2:06:4994.
    5 Emma Piitulainen34:0068.2:40:4987.
    6 Katja Laitinen1:01:24129.3:42:1399.
    7 Kristian Sotti46:3891.4:28:5192.
    93181Rasti-NokiaFIN4:29:02
    1 Joonas Pajunen34:1184.
    2 Johanna Järvenpää39:5882.1:14:0981.
    3 Kati Aalto25:34103.1:39:4380.
    4 Aleksi Uosukainen22:46103.2:02:2984.
    5 Riikka Uosukainen49:21145.2:51:5095.
    6 Salla Leppänen44:2445.3:36:1485.
    7 Ville Uosukainen52:48118.4:29:0293.
    9435Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN4:30:45
    1 Eeva-Liisa Hakala39:05106.
    2 Joni Pirttinen44:52111.1:23:57113.
    3 Taru Viitala23:2980.1:47:26100.
    4 Siiri Hautamäki26:49138.2:14:15105.
    5 Saara Hautamäki43:42126.2:57:57112.
    6 Aino-Maria Hakala55:38108.3:53:35112.
    7 Antti Hakala37:1023.4:30:4594.
    95113Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN4:31:48
    1 Petro Oravalahti43:51140.
    2 Ville Leinonen44:57113.1:28:48127.
    3 Anniina Suhonen23:0673.1:51:54112.
    4 Vilma Kauppinen23:08108.2:15:02108.
    5 Miitu Korhonen39:14104.2:54:16105.
    6 Katariina Karjalainen54:33103.3:48:49107.
    7 Paavo Pentikäinen42:5966.4:31:4895.
    96104Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN4:32:09
    1 Samuli Säijälä35:5693.
    2 Janne Lähdekorpi44:06105.1:20:0295.
    3 Sanna Säijälä20:4938.1:40:5184.
    4 Miika Koskinen21:3585.2:02:2683.
    5 Laura Koskinen49:29146.2:51:5597.
    6 Hennariikka Rahkola49:3286.3:41:2794.
    7 Matias Peltoniemi50:42109.4:32:0996.
    97122Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN4:32:11
    1 Tommi Oksanen41:31116.
    2 Heikki Ignatius36:2759.1:17:5891.
    3 Aliisa Priha22:2867.1:40:2682.
    4 Janne Heikkinen21:1376.2:01:3981.
    5 Magdaleena Ignatius36:3685.2:38:1582.
    6 Karoliina Ignatius1:01:45131.3:40:0090.
    7 Jaakko Timo52:11115.4:32:1197.
    9875Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2FIN4:32:14
    1 Ristomatti Hakola34:0982.
    2 Joni Penttinen31:0823.1:05:1739.
    3 Essi Uusipaasto26:52114.1:32:0954.
    4 Jukka Loukkaanhuhta28:45152.2:00:5479.
    5 Kaisu Uusipaasto35:5580.2:36:4976.
    6 Johanna Hietaoja1:15:47152.3:52:36110.
    7 Juha Huhtanen39:3840.4:32:1498.
    9956Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN4:32:29
    1 Oskari Raiskio54:16170.
    2 Tuomas Koisti47:21124.1:41:37151.
    3 Aino-Maria Mänki23:2078.2:04:57137.
    4 Jarno Halme18:3444.2:23:31126.
    5 Veera Venho36:3786.3:00:08113.
    6 Aliisa Klemelä48:5783.3:49:05108.
    7 Antti Uotila43:2469.4:32:2999.
    100127Hiisirasti 2FIN4:32:39
    1 Aleksi Tiihonen43:54141.
    2 Ville Laakso42:34100.1:26:28122.
    3 Jenni Juhala25:32102.1:52:00113.
    4 Arsi Sievi-Korte21:2982.2:13:29104.
    5 Inka Lehto39:53107.2:53:22101.
    6 Johanna Tiitto46:5868.3:40:2091.
    7 Juha Erkkilä52:19116.4:32:39100.
    101161Koo-Vee 3FIN4:34:02
    1 Vilma Multisilta35:3391.
    2 Ville Paldan38:4176.1:14:1482.
    3 Ruut Kanko27:42124.1:41:5688.
    4 Tuomas Taubert27:50148.2:09:4699.
    5 Henna Saarinen42:05120.2:51:5196.
    6 Anna Westerlund49:3587.3:41:2693.
    7 Mikko Polvi52:36117.4:34:02101.
    102180OsuusisännätFIN4:35:16
    1 Matti Autio43:25132.
    2 Virve Kujala50:42136.1:34:07137.
    3 Marjo Uimonen28:30131.2:02:37130.
    4 Veli-Matti Häkkinen26:25135.2:29:02137.
    5 Varpu Savolainen37:2592.3:06:27124.
    6 Minna-Liisa Mankkinen52:4899.3:59:15115.
    7 Riku Martikainen36:0111.4:35:16102.
    103136Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot YFIN4:35:39
    1 Antti Tyynelä41:00113.
    2 Ilari Lerssi52:46142.1:33:46135.
    3 Heidi Kattilakoski29:17139.2:03:03133.
    4 Henri Lerssi25:10124.2:28:13135.
    5 Sini Mattila36:1183.3:04:24122.
    6 Anni Mattila45:2256.3:49:46109.
    7 Kalle Susi45:5388.4:35:39103.
    104110Suunta JurvaFIN4:35:40
    1 Niko Latva28:5522.
    2 Tapio Vuorinen42:1495.1:11:0965.
    3 Kati Korpi-Kaija26:00109.1:37:0974.
    4 Tomi Närvä19:2958.1:56:3869.
    5 Piia Rinta-Keturi40:06109.2:36:4474.
    6 Suvi Palo1:05:53138.3:42:37100.
    7 Jaakko Puntila53:03120.4:35:40104.
    105147Itä-Päijänteen RastiFIN4:36:33
    1 Elias Peltonen36:5397.
    2 Petteri Huikko30:1718.1:07:1051.
    3 Tetta Hämäläinen23:0975.1:30:1944.
    4 Topias Peltonen19:0253.1:49:2144.
    5 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen33:0456.2:22:2550.
    6 Iida Peltonen1:04:06136.3:26:3171.
    7 Oscar Vehviläinen1:10:02145.4:36:33105.
    106155Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:37:24
    1 Antti Ranta-aho41:44120.
    2 Samuel Hippi37:3069.1:19:1492.
    3 Salla Valtari28:38134.1:47:52102.
    4 Tuomas Lehtineva21:4691.2:09:3898.
    5 Kirsi Nurmi35:0072.2:44:3892.
    6 Elina Paaso1:03:23133.3:48:01102.
    7 Mikko Lehtineva49:23104.4:37:24106.
    107125Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN4:37:41
    1 Oskari Pekkala38:17102.
    2 Perttu Sainio47:46129.1:26:03120.
    3 Tuuli Wahström27:10116.1:53:13115.
    4 Juuso Tupitsa24:09119.2:17:22115.
    5 Heli Parviainen37:0890.2:54:30107.
    6 Heini Ilmarinen46:5567.3:41:2592.
    7 Markus Mälkki56:16130.4:37:41107.
    108140Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN4:38:25
    1 Antti Määttä42:31125.
    2 Tiia Pitkänen1:00:56165.1:43:27157.
    3 Susanna Määttä26:30110.2:09:57147.
    4 Aappo Keränen19:0052.2:28:57136.
    5 Annukka Juutinen37:2793.3:06:24123.
    6 Elina Määttä52:4698.3:59:10114.
    7 Ollimatti Heikkinen39:1538.4:38:25108.
    109109Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN4:39:19
    1 Otto Niemi43:41135.
    2 Aleksi Alila39:3481.1:23:15106.
    3 Liisa Parviainen20:0928.1:43:2493.
    4 Jussi-Elmeri Halme16:4121.2:00:0575.
    5 Salla Salomaa46:05132.2:46:1093.
    6 Linda Ahonen1:01:53132.3:48:03104.
    7 Antti Kaunisto51:16111.4:39:19109.
    110158Rasti E4 YFIN4:41:12
    1 Konsta Mehto41:12114.
    2 Lauri Hyttinen38:2173.1:19:3394.
    3 Kaisa Koskinen31:59148.1:51:32111.
    4 Henri Vertainen23:26114.2:14:58107.
    5 Emmi Alvoittu38:0199.2:52:59100.
    6 Emma Liljeroth55:02105.3:48:01103.
    7 Jani Pekkola53:11121.4:41:12110.
    11139HiisirastiFIN4:42:10
    1 Eetu Moisio45:02149.
    2 Eero Turto41:0090.1:26:02119.
    3 Anniina Jasu44:56163.2:10:58149.
    4 Roope Koskinen21:3584.2:32:33142.
    5 Enni Juhola48:28138.3:21:01147.
    6 Krista Moisio47:0169.4:08:02126.
    7 Johannes Pohjala34:083.4:42:10111.
    11244Rasti-Lukko 2FIN4:44:12
    1 Sami Valtonen45:13151.
    2 Ville Hacklin57:16156.1:42:29156.
    3 Heidi Mattila25:52107.2:08:21145.
    4 Jaki Verhonen25:27126.2:33:48143.
    5 Anna Laitinen33:1258.3:07:00126.
    6 Emma Laitinen1:00:13125.4:07:13124.
    7 Janne Ala-Äijälä36:5920.4:44:12112.
    113124Laitasaaren VetoFIN4:44:28
    1 Satu Väyrynen39:27110.
    2 Jenni Rahko44:24107.1:23:51110.
    3 Kaisa Karjalainen36:17158.2:00:08126.
    4 Juho Rahko21:1878.2:21:26124.
    5 Kukka-Maaria Karppinen42:22121.3:03:48119.
    6 Maarit Nummi44:5352.3:48:41106.
    7 Mikko Kesälä55:47127.4:44:28113.
    114159Itä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärköl Y 2FIN4:45:00
    1 Niko Väyrynen41:51122.
    2 Juho Lahtinen41:2791.1:23:18107.
    3 Vilma Lamminpää19:2715.1:42:4592.
    4 Leevi Ahonen37:13161.2:19:58122.
    5 Roosa Nurminen44:03127.3:04:01120.
    6 HIlla Lamminpää44:3047.3:48:31105.
    7 Lauri Lamminpää56:29131.4:45:00114.
    115148Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN4:45:03
    1 Antti Hiironen54:28171.
    2 Rami Saarinen47:44128.1:42:12154.
    3 Raisa Virkkala23:1077.2:05:22140.
    4 Ruska Saarela22:0496.2:27:26133.
    5 Anniina Saarela45:56131.3:13:22133.
    6 Eeva Koivumäki55:34107.4:08:56127.
    7 Samuli Saarela36:0713.4:45:03115.
    116101IF MinkenFIN4:46:20
    1 Conny Nymark34:3086.
    2 Filip Brunell30:4821.1:05:1840.
    3 Sara Brunell28:36133.1:33:5465.
    4 Niclas Portin29:35153.2:03:2988.
    5 Carolina Portin1:16:51160.3:20:20143.
    6 Emilia Ek48:5382.4:09:13130.
    7 Fredric Portin37:0722.4:46:20116.
    11769Navi 2FIN4:48:53
    1 Teemu Pajunen41:59124.
    2 Jenna Pajunen56:22153.1:38:21144.
    3 Milka Viita23:5288.2:02:13128.
    4 Arttu Syrjäläinen21:4086.2:23:53127.
    5 Laura Virjula47:39135.3:11:32130.
    6 Iisa Lehtiniemi53:05100.4:04:37121.
    7 Jarkko Tolsa44:1674.4:48:53117.
    118119Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN4:50:38
    1 Jari Huhta55:34172.
    2 Aleksi Anttolainen43:31103.1:39:05148.
    3 Emilia Immonen24:4494.2:03:49134.
    4 Eetu Hyyppä18:4347.2:22:32125.
    5 Maria Palo48:30139.3:11:02128.
    6 Sohvi Penttinen58:21121.4:09:23132.
    7 Matti Valonen41:1554.4:50:38118.
    119128Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN4:51:22
    1 Emilia Laitinen43:08129.
    2 Ville Mörsky44:29108.1:27:37125.
    3 Satu Mörsky35:02155.2:02:39131.
    4 Ari Anttonen21:4792.2:24:26131.
    5 Miia Hannola48:20137.3:12:46131.
    6 Rosa Leinonen53:18101.4:06:04122.
    7 Tomas Lehtomäki45:1885.4:51:22119.
    120156Siikaisten Sisu 2FIN4:55:40
    1 Mikko Harju35:4992.
    2 Valtteri Mäkitalo47:44127.1:23:33108.
    3 Julia Hirvikoski27:42123.1:51:15108.
    4 Heikki Vanhatalo26:40137.2:17:55118.
    5 Laura Vanhatalo39:30105.2:57:25109.
    6 Anna Kallio1:10:00143.4:07:25125.
    7 Jussi Uusihonko48:1598.4:55:40120.
    12172Kangasniemen KalskeFIN4:57:42
    1 Heikki Kohvakka45:17153.
    2 Tiina Laitinen56:15152.1:41:32150.
    3 Oona Valkonen21:0543.2:02:37129.
    4 Markus Sippo21:4087.2:24:17130.
    5 Julia Vahvaselkä42:31122.3:06:48125.
    6 Outi Valkonen56:25111.4:03:13120.
    7 Tero Kemppi54:29124.4:57:42121.
    122133Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2FIN4:59:57
    1 Arttu Härmanmaa44:04142.
    2 Ville Annala49:45134.1:33:49136.
    3 Eeva Linnainmaa33:22151.2:07:11143.
    4 Antti Härmänmaa22:58106.2:30:09138.
    5 Hanna Ala-Kasari41:19113.3:11:28129.
    6 Susanna Laurila1:03:26134.4:14:54134.
    7 Juha Niemelä45:0382.4:59:57122.
    123114Espoon Suunta 3FIN5:00:42
    1 Toni Vuorinen44:45147.
    2 Samuli Hurme52:17141.1:37:02142.
    3 Jonna Rauhala36:57159.2:13:59156.
    4 Otso Kuusela38:29162.2:52:28157.
    5 Jonna Alho40:02108.3:32:30152.
    6 Nina Ritakallio43:0834.4:15:38136.
    7 Tuomas Ruotsalainen45:0483.5:00:42123.
    12493Länsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN5:01:05
    1 Pauliina Isokallio39:38112.
    2 Silja Jokinen56:06151.1:35:44139.
    3 Johanna Saari23:0672.1:58:50125.
    4 Tuija Kuusela26:02131.2:24:52132.
    5 Stina Jokinen36:0482.3:00:56115.
    6 Karoliina Isokallio1:15:25150.4:16:21137.
    7 Jyrki Mikkola44:4480.5:01:05124.
    125151Rastikarhut Y 2FIN5:02:14
    1 Kari-Pekka Seppänen46:42160.
    2 Heikki Haapakoski58:44160.1:45:26160.
    3 Anne Ylikylä27:12117.2:12:38153.
    4 Eero Peltola27:52149.2:40:30152.
    5 Suvi Ylikylä45:41130.3:26:11148.
    6 Mira Kaskinen36:112.4:02:22119.
    7 Vesa Ylikylä59:52134.5:02:14125.
    12649Sotkamon JymyFIN5:03:28
    1 Aku Uotila47:41161.
    2 Iidamari Härkönen1:09:36168.1:57:17167.
    3 Aino Härkönen22:2866.2:19:45159.
    4 Taavi Uotila27:01142.2:46:46156.
    5 Anni Härkönen33:5867.3:20:44146.
    6 Katri Kanste54:10102.4:14:54133.
    7 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki48:3499.5:03:28126.
    127146Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN5:04:09
    1 Teemu Vuorenpää28:5624.
    2 Kristian Pulli56:24154.1:25:20118.
    3 Anna Kerkkonen25:11100.1:50:31107.
    4 Katja Heinjoki26:54139.2:17:25116.
    5 Anniina Perä1:03:14155.3:20:39145.
    6 Minna Truhponen48:3080.4:09:09128.
    7 Matti Kärkkäinen55:00125.5:04:09127.
    12845Loimaan JankkoFIN5:04:13
    1 Matti Savo35:2688.
    2 Mauri Kurppa38:0072.1:13:2676.
    3 Pauliina Alm28:44136.1:42:1090.
    4 Risto Kurppa27:45147.2:09:55100.
    5 Noora Juhola54:19151.3:04:14121.
    6 Maria Markula1:11:24145.4:15:38135.
    7 Juha Heikkilä48:35100.5:04:13128.
    129106Hauhon SisuFIN5:06:02
    1 Tuomas Makkonen34:0280.
    2 Ville Penttilä56:34155.1:30:36133.
    3 Tuija Laine27:16118.1:57:52124.
    4 Ville Heikkilä22:1098.2:20:02123.
    5 Mari Penttilä42:44124.3:02:46117.
    6 Roosa Nääppä1:16:51153.4:19:37141.
    7 Mikko Heikkilä46:2589.5:06:02129.
    130167MS Parma Y 5FIN5:06:48
    1 Anniina Sinkkonen51:29168.
    2 Ida Kujansuu50:50137.1:42:19155.
    3 Roosa Rantanen22:1062.2:04:29136.
    4 Mirva Juntunen30:26156.2:34:55145.
    5 Essi Hakala45:10129.3:20:05139.
    6 Henrica Wiksten56:17110.4:16:22138.
    7 Jussi Nummela50:26106.5:06:48130.
    131137Nivalan Urheilijat - Niva YFIN5:06:50
    1 Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela45:06150.
    2 Elina Nuolioja53:16143.1:38:22145.
    3 Ilona Nuolioja26:56115.2:05:18139.
    4 Pekka Virkkula22:53105.2:28:11134.
    5 Laura Vierimaa46:16133.3:14:27134.
    6 Kaisa Valtanen46:4865.4:01:15118.
    7 Jarno Uusivirta1:05:35141.5:06:50131.
    13247MS Parma 4FIN5:07:00
    1 Niko Ritakallio52:36169.
    2 Jere Blom58:10158.1:50:46164.
    3 Emilia Salonen27:59127.2:18:45158.
    4 Jasper Martelius26:18134.2:45:03153.
    5 Alli Aarnio34:4371.3:19:46137.
    6 Annika Järvinen56:46113.4:16:32139.
    7 Juuso Elo50:28108.5:07:00132.
    133172Pihkaniskat Y 2FIN5:07:38
    1 Niko Olin29:1430.
    2 Johanna Hulkkonen32:4635.1:02:0029.
    3 Miia Rantala28:22130.1:30:2245.
    4 Antti Virtanen20:1766.1:50:3947.
    5 Sannasisko Äijö46:27134.2:37:0677.
    6 Emilia Ruutiainen1:22:21154.3:59:27117.
    7 Misa Kekkinen1:08:11144.5:07:38133.
    134160Koo-Vee - HlS Y 4FIN5:08:56
    1 Jani Suontausta44:13144.
    2 Joona Suontausta42:54102.1:27:07124.
    3 Anna-Maija Aasla35:41157.2:02:48132.
    4 Vester Saarinen34:02159.2:36:50148.
    5 Marjo Saarinen39:42106.3:16:32136.
    6 Juulia Puro1:01:42130.4:18:14140.
    7 Joonas Puro50:42110.5:08:56134.
    13586Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN5:09:27
    1 Eveliina Koivu43:35133.
    2 Heini Taavitsainen57:50157.1:41:25149.
    3 Jenna Ojala23:4585.2:05:10138.
    4 Juho Laaksonen27:00141.2:32:10141.
    5 Heini Nurmela48:10136.3:20:20142.
    6 Niina Hautamäki48:5181.4:09:11129.
    7 Akseli Koskiaho1:00:16136.5:09:27135.
    136142Tampereen Pyrintö 6FIN5:14:13
    1 Eero Kahila44:55148.
    2 Mikko Kaunisto52:00140.1:36:55140.
    3 Laura Parviainen23:5087.2:00:45127.
    4 Eliisa Alatalo23:19111.2:24:04128.
    5 Henna Hietikko36:0481.3:00:08114.
    6 Paula Vuorenpää1:06:30140.4:06:38123.
    7 Timo Moilanen1:07:35143.5:14:13136.
    137116Kangasala SK 4FIN5:14:24
    1 Lassi Tanskanen36:0094.
    2 Timo Moisander47:41126.1:23:41109.
    3 Essi Jalanto30:22144.1:54:03118.
    4 Eero Hämäläinen22:44102.2:16:47113.
    5 Liisa Lahti37:3395.2:54:20106.
    6 Riikka Kaikkonen1:05:03137.3:59:23116.
    7 Reetta Kaikkonen1:15:01149.5:14:24137.
    138112Navi Y 4FIN5:17:13
    1 Santeri Tarvainen45:45155.
    2 Juuli Ollikainen55:55150.1:41:40152.
    3 Silja Viita30:14143.2:11:54152.
    4 Joel Sihvonen25:27127.2:37:21149.
    5 Petra Taskinen42:42123.3:20:03138.
    6 Iitu Nironen1:13:19147.4:33:22147.
    7 Joona Koistinen43:5170.5:17:13138.
    139126OK Botnia 2FIN5:19:49
    1 Anneli Lövsund42:44127.
    2 Andr Haga58:57161.1:41:41153.
    3 Nathalie Lindvall27:52126.2:09:33146.
    4 Mathias Wentjärvi26:38136.2:36:11147.
    5 Amanda Haga1:09:21157.3:45:32154.
    6 Antonia Haga42:1129.4:27:43145.
    7 Daniel Wiik52:06114.5:19:49139.
    140154RastiPiikkiöFIN5:21:23
    1 Leo Hjelm30:5255.
    2 Essi Hjelm47:04122.1:17:5690.
    3 Sofia Roima31:13146.1:49:09106.
    4 Janne Holmijoki29:43154.2:18:52121.
    5 Emmi Liikanen54:16150.3:13:08132.
    6 Netta Hjelm56:11109.4:09:19131.
    7 Lauri Gylen1:12:04147.5:21:23140.
    141169IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4FIN5:30:41
    1 Fredrik Blomster43:15130.
    2 Filip Nyholm51:58139.1:35:13138.
    3 Panjai Krum32:31149.2:07:44144.
    4 Sakari Hietanen23:36115.2:31:20140.
    5 Anna Korpela49:01140.3:20:21144.
    6 Erica Lindberg1:13:28148.4:33:49148.
    7 Matias Säynäväjärvi56:52132.5:30:41141.
    14287Someron EsaFIN5:32:17
    1 Jaakko Välttilä46:14157.
    2 Veera Välttilä59:17162.1:45:31161.
    3 Raija Koistinen28:06128.2:13:37154.
    4 Kasper Mansner31:26158.2:45:03154.
    5 Niina Alitalo54:45152.3:39:48153.
    6 Elina Juote1:09:23142.4:49:11150.
    7 Reijo Mattila43:0667.5:32:17142.
    143165Suunta-Sepot Y 2FIN5:42:30
    1 Antti Rantala44:15145.
    2 Juhani Keskitalo53:35144.1:37:50143.
    3 Anna-Ilona Vainiomäki33:47152.2:11:37150.
    4 Max Kemppi27:17144.2:38:54151.
    5 Katri Lylynperä49:08143.3:28:02150.
    6 Emma Kurki59:35124.4:27:37143.
    7 Aleksi Tossavainen1:14:53148.5:42:30143.
    144162Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät YFIN5:47:16
    1 Seppo Järvinen29:2031.
    2 Juhani Humpila54:48148.1:24:08114.
    3 Marika Kuisma29:54142.1:54:02117.
    4 Niko Lehtinen22:2199.2:16:23112.
    5 Asta Järvinen44:47128.3:01:10116.
    6 Marjo Kontra1:38:33155.4:39:43149.
    7 Miikka Kuisma1:07:33142.5:47:16144.
    145166RastivarsatFIN5:50:19
    1 Tommi Leirimaa45:16152.
    2 Henri Munukka59:39163.1:44:55159.
    3 Susanna Aalto39:33160.2:24:28161.
    4 Tatu Leirimaa30:17155.2:54:45158.
    5 Heini Tourunen1:07:20156.4:02:05155.
    6 Sanni Lepola48:2079.4:50:25151.
    7 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen59:54135.5:50:19145.
    146174Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2FIN5:54:39
    1 Sami Känkänen1:16:10176.
    2 Siiri Pietilä58:23159.2:14:33168.
    3 Liisi Pietilä34:48154.2:49:21163.
    4 Henri Hirvonen25:08123.3:14:29162.
    5 Anni Heinonen56:41153.4:11:10157.
    6 Tuuli Lehtimäki58:48123.5:09:58153.
    7 Oskari Pesola44:4178.5:54:39146.
    14760Saloisten ReipasFIN5:59:09
    1 Olli Mäkinen1:00:06173.
    2 Ville Laurukainen1:14:28170.2:14:34169.
    3 Anni Vaihoja35:12156.2:49:46164.
    4 Toni Paakari23:23113.3:13:09161.
    5 Sanni Mäkinen49:05141.4:02:14156.
    6 Katja Keränen1:12:15146.5:14:29154.
    7 Miikka Ketonen44:4077.5:59:09147.
    148176Paimion Rasti 3FIN6:00:57
    1 Kimi Kilkkilä37:48100.
    2 Lassi Korsimo54:03146.1:31:51134.
    3 Niina Reponen42:19161.2:14:10157.
    4 Erno Korsimo23:57117.2:38:07150.
    5 Heidi Yliluoma41:59119.3:20:06140.
    6 Hanneli Salo1:40:33156.5:00:39152.
    7 Juho Summa1:00:18137.6:00:57148.
    149171OK Raseborg 2FIN6:06:29
    1 Roy Wickholm41:32117.
    2 Mika Rautio40:1884.1:21:50103.
    3 Johanna Lundström43:44162.2:05:34141.
    4 Amanda Nyman54:25163.2:59:59159.
    5 Emilia Ahlqvist1:11:14159.4:11:13158.
    6 Hanna Söderström1:10:05144.5:21:18155.
    7 Viktor Bäck45:1184.6:06:29149.
    150115Sinkki-Sepot 2FIN6:19:43
    1 Antti Salo44:39146.
    2 Jenni Salo1:00:00164.1:44:39158.
    3 Jannaliina Jussinniemi25:34104.2:10:13148.
    4 Markus Lahtinen25:35129.2:35:48146.
    5 Karoliina Kestilä50:41148.3:26:29149.
    6 Eveliina Lintula1:01:22128.4:27:51146.
    7 Heikki Hiltunen1:51:52151.6:19:43150.
    151170Rastivarsat 2FIN6:57:31
    1 Niklas Sinkkonen45:40154.
    2 Aleksi Anttila1:05:58166.1:51:38165.
    3 Maria Anttila45:17164.2:36:55162.
    4 Lassi Hirvonen35:49160.3:12:44160.
    5 Siiri Lepola1:10:47158.4:23:31159.
    6 Emmi Henttonen1:15:29151.5:39:00156.
    7 Veikko Rautala1:18:31150.6:57:31151.
    -7Hagaby GoIF 2SWEdisk
    1 Johan Peterson36:2996.
    2 Henrik Melin36:4362.1:13:1273.
    3 Josefine Wallenhammar20:0425.1:33:1660.
    4 Linnea Holmqvist23:56116.1:57:1271.
    5 Anna Carlsendisk
    6 Beata Falk-
    7 Emil Tengvall-
    -26Ballerup OkDENdisk
    1 Niels Olsen50:05164.
    2 Christian Herfordtdisk
    3 Line Fredriksen-
    4 Kristian Skaarup-
    5 Eva Caspersen-
    6 Amalie Rotvingej startad
    7 Mikkel Skaarup-
    -29Lapin VeikotFINdisk
    1 Kalle Onnela28:4114.
    2 Sampo Turunen31:1526.59:5615.
    3 Meri Maijala19:2916.1:19:2512.
    4 Mikko Kallatsa19:1755.1:38:4217.
    5 Elina Itkonen29:0218.2:07:4417.
    6 Maria Itkonendisk
    7 Sami-Petteri Juopperi-
    -30IK Falken YFINdisk
    1 Alexandra Källmandisk
    2 Marie-Louise Öst-
    3 Nina Wiklund-
    4 Joachim Harald-
    5 Nina Gunell-
    6 Lisa Bäck-
    7 Toni Wik-
    -31Tampereen Pyrintö 3FINdisk
    1 Jussi Kivelädisk
    2 Elias Ylänen-
    3 Sini Leppäalho-
    4 Henri Kontoniemi-
    5 Saana Vahvelainen-
    6 Laura Karhola-
    7 Lauri Kahila-
    -34Lammin Säkiä - KyRa RaLu YFINdisk
    1 Juuso Mutikainen28:5318.
    2 Ilari Jalli34:4346.1:03:3635.
    3 Sanna Nykänendisk
    4 Anssi Huostila-
    5 Niina Jouppi-
    6 Taru Suonurmi-
    7 Tomas Snellman-
    -46Kuopion Suunnistajat 4FINdisk
    1 Ville Heinonen51:01166.
    2 Eetu Savolainen47:59130.1:39:00147.
    3 Maria Tiainendisk
    4 Juho Ukkola-
    5 Anniina Riihinen-
    6 Susanna Svärd-
    7 Antti Pentikäinen-
    -55Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINdisk
    1 Henry Raukko49:27163.
    2 Johann Engblomdisk
    3 Katariina Raukko-
    4 Sonja Linkoneva-
    5 Laura Linkoneva-
    6 Liisa Koivumäki-
    7 Aapo Ala-Sankila-
    -70Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINdisk
    1 Mikko Viitamäki28:5217.
    2 Timo Koski44:57112.1:13:4979.
    3 Tiina Pulkkinendisk
    4 Marko Viitamäki-
    5 Katja Latvala-
    6 Heli Latvala-
    7 Tuomo Istolahti-
    -77OK RaseborgFINdisk
    1 Erik Haajanen30:2447.
    2 Robert von Frenckell50:12135.1:20:3698.
    3 Johanna von Frenckell27:26120.1:48:02103.
    4 Josefin Bäck28:06150.2:16:08110.
    5 Susanna Forsell41:40116.2:57:48111.
    6 Linda Danskanendisk
    7 Daniel Forsell-
    -94Rasti-PielinenFINdisk
    1 Ville Väyrynen31:0657.
    2 Tuomas Hiltunendisk
    3 Henna Karjalainen-
    4 Janne Kukkonen-
    5 Marjut Turunen-
    6 Taru Kilpeläinen-
    7 Suvi Hyvönen-
    -98Teuvan RivakkaFINej startad
    1 Jussi Birlingej startad
    2 Jussi Saksa-
    3 Sarianna Saksa-
    4 Petteri Kauppila-
    5 Terhi Metsälä-
    6 Tiia Lehto-
    7 Jussi Sjöblom-
    -123Lapuan Virkiä 2FINbröt
    1 Ellimaria Erkkilä39:06107.
    2 Laura Kattelus51:04138.1:30:10131.
    3 Susanna Suokko33:53153.2:04:03135.
    4 Anttoni Patana20:1364.2:24:16129.
    5 Jonna Viljanen51:14149.3:15:30135.
    6 Anni Peljoej startad
    7 Teemu Perälä-
    -134Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFINdisk
    1 Mikko Knuuttiladisk
    2 Kalervo Mäkelä-
    3 Sanni Suoranta-
    4 Samuli Suoranta-
    5 Jaana Kriikkula-
    6 Sini Anjalaej startad
    7 Simo Köntti-
    -138Kyrös-Rasti 2FINdisk
    1 Lauri Plihtari41:38119.
    2 Heikki Viilo42:1393.1:23:51111.
    3 Elsa Inkilä23:3583.1:47:26101.
    4 Aku Lilja19:1856.2:06:4493.
    5 Tuulia Mäkelädisk
    6 Inka Tienari-
    7 Teemu Kikkas-
    -143Delta 3FINdisk
    1 Joni Salo39:07108.
    2 Emmi Forsmandisk
    3 Pinja Jylänki-
    4 Vilho Loukkalahti-
    5 Suvi Sallinen-
    6 Jaana Palo-
    7 Jukka Palo-
    -145IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FINdisk
    1 Marcus von Schoultz34:4087.
    2 Mikael Makkonendisk
    3 Mikaela Borgman-
    4 Christoffer Vilen-
    5 Patricia Borgman-
    6 Jeanette Lönnberg-
    7 Joakim Ståhl-
    -149Kuortaneen KuntoFINdisk
    1 Sami Kuoppala39:08109.
    2 Iida Lahtela48:37133.1:27:45126.
    3 Iina Turpeinen27:35121.1:55:20122.
    4 Matias Lahteladisk
    5 Essi Kivenmäki-
    6 Riikka Talvitie-
    7 Ville Kuoppala-
    -152SK Vuoksi 2FINdisk
    1 Masa Juutilainen1:00:54174.
    2 Jarkko Hänninen46:23118.1:47:17163.
    3 Maiju Lonka26:39113.2:13:56155.
    4 Antti Tonder20:2069.2:34:16144.
    5 Tia Rautiodisk
    6 Anni Penttinendisk
    7 Simo Villanen-
    -153Rastikarhut Y 3FINdisk
    1 Ville Holmberg39:29111.
    2 Atte Huhtala1:45:39171.2:25:08170.
    3 Tiina Haapakoskidisk
    4 Samuli Oksanen-
    5 Karoliina Eklund-
    6 Susanna Luontolaej startad
    7 Kare Kaskinen-
    -173Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3FINdisk
    1 Marko Koisti1:15:16175.
    2 Santti Nummenpää1:14:16169.2:29:32171.
    3 Paula Nummenpää45:42165.3:15:14165.
    4 Joni Halme30:48157.3:46:02163.
    5 Karoliina Eskola58:38154.4:44:40160.
    6 Anni Kurppadisk
    7 Tuomas Kara-
    -79SK Pohjantähti Y 2FINbröt
    1 Matti Huotari41:37118.
    2 Juho Mikkonen42:1696.1:23:53112.
    3 Carita Fredriksson24:3292.1:48:25104.
    4 Noora Karjalainen25:56130.2:14:21106.
    5 Eveliina Kosola49:19144.3:03:40118.
    6 Laura Jortama49:5889.3:53:38113.
    7 Ville Mikkonenbröt
    -92Espoon Suunta 4FINbröt
    1 Olli Keisanen46:01156.
    2 Akseli Escartin43:32104.1:29:33129.
    3 Iida Alho24:3993.1:54:12120.
    4 Roope Heinonen24:15120.2:18:27119.
    5 Sini Kuusela49:56147.3:08:23127.
    6 Leena Linjama44:2546.3:52:48111.
    7 Heikki Ruotsalainenbröt
    -130PihkaniskatFINdisk
    1 Miika Kekkinen32:5769.
    2 Teemu Lindfors44:49110.1:17:4689.
    3 Bea Karling24:1590.1:42:0189.
    4 Niina Hulkkonen20:3171.2:02:3286.
    5 Julia Olin38:32101.2:41:0489.
    6 Hanna Laine1:00:34126.3:41:3898.
    7 Henri Lommidisk
    -163Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3FINdisk
    1 Jussi Uusi-Honkodisk
    2 Ville Mäki-Waltariej startad
    3 D14ej startad
    4 Mika Flinkkiläej startad
    5 d16ej startad
    6 Aija Nuuttilaej startad
    7 Iisakki Anttilaej startad
    -164IF Femman 3FINbröt
    1 Pontus Strandberg43:21131.
    2 Mats Ahlnäs53:36145.1:36:57141.
    3 Elin Nylundbröt
    4 Simon Wiikej startad
    5 Jessica Östmanej startad
    6 Erica Wiikej startad
    7 Rasmus Tunisej startad
    -175Tampereen Pyrintö 7FINdisk
    1 Mikko Kallio51:00165.
    2 Sanni Kymäläinen1:06:03167.1:57:03166.
    3 Maria Kontoniemi23:0974.2:20:12160.
    4 Laura Laakkonen26:16133.2:46:28155.
    5 Iiris Marila41:41117.3:28:09151.
    6 Laura Leppänen54:55104.4:23:04142.
    7 Jaakko Jutiladisk
    -178Kyrös-Rasti 3FINbröt
    1 Riku Siren51:11167.
    2 Suvi Jokipii55:46149.1:46:57162.
    3 Sara Lähteenmäki24:5295.2:11:49151.
    4 Eetu Nisula19:2157.2:31:10139.
    5 Riikka Sieppi49:08142.3:20:18141.
    6 Sirja Lähteenmäki1:07:20141.4:27:38144.
    7 Pekka Muotialabröt
    -182Suunnistajapankki YFINbröt
    1 Paavo Rantala46:22158.
    2 Eero Korpi36:1255.1:22:34104.
    3 Emelie Ahlqvistej startad
    4 Juuso Etelä-
    5 ej startad
    6 ej startad
    7 ej startad
    -183Suunnistajapankki Y 2FINbröt
    1 Juho Pirttiniemi43:42136.
    2 Annika Sinkkonen54:45147.1:38:27146.
    3 Emma Lindroos28:36132.2:07:03142.
    4 Aapo Häkkinenej startad
    5 ej startad
    6 ej startad
    7 ej startad
    -184Suunnistajapankki Y 3FINej startad
    1 ej startad
    2 ej startad
    3 ej startad
    4 Atte Penttilä-
    5 ej startad
    6 ej startad
    7 ej startad
    -185Suunnistajapankki Y 4FINej startad
    1 ej startad
    2 ej startad
    3 ej startad
    4 Toni-Antti Viitasaari-
    5 ej startad
    6 ej startad
    7 ej startad
    -186Suunnistajapankki Y 5FINej startad
    1 ej startad
    2 ej startad
    3 ej startad
    4 Aki Saari-
    5 ej startad
    6 ej startad
    7 ej startad