jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2006

    Etapptider 1. etapp 4,4 km

    120Juho Mäntylä27:00FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    26Topias Tiainen27:02+2FINKangasala SK
    312Aleksander Belov27:07+7RUSNord West
    4132Mikko Höglund27:10+10FINKalevan Rasti Y 4
    574Tuomo Lahtinen27:12+12FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    614Niko Ihalainen27:12+12FINNavi
    721Jesse Martelius27:16+16FINMS Parma
    822Mikko Simola27:17+17FINIitin Pyrintö Y
    910Eero Ahlqvist27:23+23FINDelta
    1018Pekka Iso-Markku27:25+25FINLynx
    112Kimmo Mieskoski27:29+29FINRasti-Lukko
    1250Ville Nykänen27:30+30FINKalevan Rasti
    1338Peter Virkalahti27:35+35FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    1429Kalle Onnela28:41+1:41FINLapin Veikot
    1589Aku Nikander28:47+1:47FINDelta 2
    169Lauri Lehtinen28:51+1:51FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1770Mikko Viitamäki28:52+1:52FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    1834Juuso Mutikainen28:53+1:53FINLammin Säkiä - KyRa RaLu
    1941Taneli Salo28:53+1:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    20121Tommi Vanhoja28:54+1:54FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    2133Ville Sorvisto28:55+1:55FINLapuan Virkiä
    22110Niko Latva28:55+1:55FINSuunta Jurva
    2337Topi Penttinen28:56+1:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    24146Teemu Vuorenpää28:56+1:56FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    2528Santtu Sainio28:58+1:58FINKeravan Urheilijat
    2682Tapani Mäkinen29:00+2:00FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    2790Kalle Peltomäki29:01+2:01FINSiikaisten Sisu
    2817Markus Sinijärvi29:02+2:02FINKoo-Vee
    2924Christer Garpenlund29:13+2:13SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    30172Niko Olin29:14+2:14FINPihkaniskat Y 2
    31162Seppo Järvinen29:20+2:20FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät
    323Olof Dahlgren29:26+2:26SWEHagaby GoIF
    3332Daniel Blomster29:33+2:33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    3440Mikko Siren29:38+2:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3519Dmitriy Sorokin29:42+2:42RUSNorthern Wind 2
    3611Peter Sundelin29:45+2:45FINIF Femman
    3765Antti Alppi29:47+2:47FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    3863Einari Heinaro29:49+2:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    39107Lauri Linnainmaa29:52+2:52FINKyrös-Rasti
    40150Lauri Nenonen29:55+2:55FINSK Vuoksi
    4125Jesse Ukkola29:58+2:58FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4273Jussi Seppä29:59+2:59FINSuunta-Sepot
    4353Janne Nieminen30:12+3:12FINPaimion Rasti
    4442Viljam Liljeroth30:19+3:19FINPargas IF
    4584Topi Hasu30:22+3:22FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    4652Jukka-Pekka Seppänen30:24+3:24FINRastikarhut
    4777Erik Haajanen30:24+3:24FINOK Raseborg
    488Alexey Shifrin30:26+3:26RUSNorthern Wind
    4978Miika Suominen30:27+3:27FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    5062Olli Siren30:28+3:28FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    5136Tuomas Peltola30:29+3:29FINMS Parma 2
    5276Topi Haataja30:32+3:32FINSinkki-Sepot
    5397Samu Heiska30:32+3:32FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    5471Markus Jokinen30:42+3:42FINRasti-Kurikka
    55154Leo Hjelm30:52+3:52FINRastiPiikkiö
    56141Karo Saarinen31:00+4:00FINKangasala SK 3
    5794Ville Väyrynen31:06+4:06FINRasti-Pielinen
    5899Mikko Huhtinen31:31+4:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    5923Oskari Mikkola31:45+4:45FINEspoon Suunta
    604Pietari Kuukka31:56+4:56FINTampereen Pyrintö
    61135Teemu Keränen32:12+5:12FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    6281Kalle Kokkila32:24+5:24FINEspoon Suunta 2
    6388Jesper Wikman32:24+5:24FINIF Brahe
    64100Jani Koistila32:30+5:30FINOK Botnia
    65103Arttu Saarinen32:39+5:39FINMS Parma 3
    66120Janne Taskinen32:42+5:42FINKalevan Rasti 3
    6748Lauri Lappalainen32:54+5:54FINTurun Suunnistajat
    68102Kasper Snickars32:56+5:56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    69130Miika Kekkinen32:57+5:57FINPihkaniskat
    7096Joonas Kauppinen32:58+5:58FINRasti-Jussit
    7158Joakim Höstman33:05+6:05FINMalax IF
    7266Antti-Pekka Leskinen33:12+6:12FINLynx 2
    7354Samuel Järvinen33:36+6:36FINKoo-Vee 2
    7457Kleo Ketonen33:36+6:36FINOK Orient
    7516Mikko Haikonen33:38+6:38FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    76108Ville Saikko33:39+6:39FINLappeen Riento
    77118Patrick Kronberg33:44+6:44FINIF Femman 2
    7864Niina Papinsaari33:45+6:45FINKangasala SK 2
    7980Sami Lähdemäki33:51+6:51FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    80106Tuomas Makkonen34:02+7:02FINHauhon Sisu
    8113Ville Kosola34:09+7:09FINSK Pohjantähti
    8275Ristomatti Hakola34:09+7:09FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    83111Henri Kalve34:10+7:10FINPaimion Rasti 2
    84181Joonas Pajunen34:11+7:11FINRasti-Nokia
    85157Matias Ahola34:27+7:27FINNavi 3
    86101Conny Nymark34:30+7:30FINIF Minken
    87145Marcus von Schoultz34:40+7:40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    8845Matti Savo35:26+8:26FINLoimaan Jankko
    89129Janne Hoppendorf35:30+8:30FINKauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp Y
    905Lilian Forsgren35:33+8:33SWEOK Tisaren
    91161Vilma Multisilta35:33+8:33FINKoo-Vee 3
    92156Mikko Harju35:49+8:49FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    93104Samuli Säijälä35:56+8:56FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    94116Lassi Tanskanen36:00+9:00FINKangasala SK 4
    9527Mathias Johansson36:28+9:28SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    967Johan Peterson36:29+9:29SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    97147Elias Peltonen36:53+9:53FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    9868Sari Nurmela36:54+9:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    9943Jesse Laukkarinen36:54+9:54FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    100176Kimi Kilkkilä37:48+10:48FINPaimion Rasti 3
    10159Jussi Virnala38:11+11:11FINJalasjärven Jalas
    102125Oskari Pekkala38:17+11:17FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    103117Pyry Patinen38:26+11:26FINDelta Y 4
    104139Pekka Alanen38:56+11:56FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    10591Atte Uusitalo39:03+12:03FINLapin Veikot 2
    10635Eeva-Liisa Hakala39:05+12:05FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    107123Ellimaria Erkkilä39:06+12:06FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    108143Joni Salo39:07+12:07FINDelta 3
    109149Sami Kuoppala39:08+12:08FINKuortaneen Kunto
    110124Satu Väyrynen39:27+12:27FINLaitasaaren Veto
    111153Ville Holmberg39:29+12:29FINRastikarhut Y 3
    11293Pauliina Isokallio39:38+12:38FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    113136Antti Tyynelä41:00+14:00FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    114158Konsta Mehto41:12+14:12FINRasti E4 Y
    11561Marja Joutsen41:16+14:16FINIsot Hipot
    116122Tommi Oksanen41:31+14:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    117171Roy Wickholm41:32+14:32FINOK Raseborg 2
    11879Matti Huotari41:37+14:37FINSK Pohjantähti Y 2
    119138Lauri Plihtari41:38+14:38FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    120155Antti Ranta-aho41:44+14:44FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    121105Ida-Marie Skogvik41:51+14:51FINIK Kronan
    122159Niko Väyrynen41:51+14:51FINItä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärk 2
    12385Riku Partanen41:57+14:57FINKalevan Rasti 2
    12469Teemu Pajunen41:59+14:59FINNavi 2
    125140Antti Määttä42:31+15:31FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    126144Juho Markku42:35+15:35FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2
    127126Anneli Lövsund42:44+15:44FINOK Botnia 2
    128179Jonas Nilsson42:57+15:57SWEOK Tisaren 2
    129128Emilia Laitinen43:08+16:08FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    130169Fredrik Blomster43:15+16:15FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4
    131164Pontus Strandberg43:21+16:21FINIF Femman 3
    132180Matti Autio43:25+16:25FINOsuusisännät
    13386Eveliina Koivu43:35+16:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    134131Juuso Ruotsalainen43:38+16:38FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    135109Otto Niemi43:41+16:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    136183Juho Pirttiniemi43:42+16:42FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2
    13767Mari Uusivirta43:43+16:43FINRasTiimi
    138177Joonas Salminen43:45+16:45FINValkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3
    13951Arttu Jetsonen43:49+16:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    140113Petro Oravalahti43:51+16:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    141127Aleksi Tiihonen43:54+16:54FINHiisirasti 2
    142133Arttu Härmanmaa44:04+17:04FINJalasjärven Jalas Y 2
    14383Matti Hiironen44:12+17:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    144160Jani Suontausta44:13+17:13FINKoo-Vee - HlS Y 4
    145165Antti Rantala44:15+17:15FINSuunta-Sepot Y 2
    146115Antti Salo44:39+17:39FINSinkki-Sepot 2
    147114Toni Vuorinen44:45+17:45FINEspoon Suunta 3
    148142Eero Kahila44:55+17:55FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    14939Eetu Moisio45:02+18:02FINHiisirasti
    150137Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela45:06+18:06FINNivalan Urheilijat - Niva Y
    15144Sami Valtonen45:13+18:13FINRasti-Lukko 2
    152166Tommi Leirimaa45:16+18:16FINRastivarsat
    15372Heikki Kohvakka45:17+18:17FINKangasniemen Kalske
    154170Niklas Sinkkonen45:40+18:40FINRastivarsat 2
    155112Santeri Tarvainen45:45+18:45FINNavi Y 4
    15692Olli Keisanen46:01+19:01FINEspoon Suunta 4
    15787Jaakko Välttilä46:14+19:14FINSomeron Esa
    158182Paavo Rantala46:22+19:22FINSuunnistajapankki Y
    159168Viljami Saloranta46:23+19:23FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3
    160151Kari-Pekka Seppänen46:42+19:42FINRastikarhut Y 2
    16149Aku Uotila47:41+20:41FINSotkamon Jymy
    16215Jukka Sappinen48:45+21:45FINValkeakosken Haka
    16355Henry Raukko49:27+22:27FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    16426Niels Olsen50:05+23:05DENBallerup Ok
    165175Mikko Kallio51:00+24:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    16646Ville Heinonen51:01+24:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    167178Riku Siren51:11+24:11FINKyrös-Rasti 3
    168167Anniina Sinkkonen51:29+24:29FINMS Parma Y 5
    16947Niko Ritakallio52:36+25:36FINMS Parma 4
    17056Oskari Raiskio54:16+27:16FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    171148Antti Hiironen54:28+27:28FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    172119Jari Huhta55:34+28:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    17360Olli Mäkinen1:00:06+33:06FINSaloisten Reipas
    174152Masa Juutilainen1:00:54+33:54FINSK Vuoksi 2
    175173Marko Koisti1:15:16+48:16FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    176174Sami Känkänen1:16:10+49:10FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    163Jussi Uusi-HonkodiskFINJalasjärven Jalas Y 3
    134Mikko KnuuttiladiskFINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    31Jussi KivelädiskFINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    30Alexandra KällmandiskFINIK Falken Y