jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2006

    Etapptider 2. etapp 4,4 km

    14Severi Kymäläinen27:09FINTampereen Pyrintö
    211Victor Lövdal27:17+8FINIF Femman
    35Johan Runesson27:27+18SWEOK Tisaren
    4179Emil Johansson27:59+50SWEOK Tisaren 2
    548Tatu Piiroinen28:00+51FINTurun Suunnistajat
    68Petr Zaslonkin28:20+1:11RUSNorthern Wind
    715Rasmus Alen28:27+1:18FINValkeakosken Haka
    810Olli Hiidensalo28:33+1:24FINDelta
    920Miikka Virtanen28:57+1:48FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    106Mikko Hölli28:59+1:50FINKangasala SK
    1112Nikolay Ivanov29:10+2:01RUSNord West
    1233Ari-Pekka Joensuu29:16+2:07FINLapuan Virkiä
    139Eetu Summanen29:24+2:15FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1453Niko-Petteri Salo29:28+2:19FINPaimion Rasti
    1514Antton Viljakainen29:34+2:25FINNavi
    1665Antti Malm29:36+2:27FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    1716Juuso Jutila29:57+2:48FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    18147Petteri Huikko30:17+3:08FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    1917Santeri Valkamo30:35+3:26FINKoo-Vee
    2063Attila Molnar30:42+3:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    21101Filip Brunell30:48+3:39FINIF Minken
    2221Eero-Matti Vainio30:56+3:47FINMS Parma
    2375Joni Penttinen31:08+3:59FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    2497Toni Saari31:10+4:01FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    2542Tobias Henriksson31:11+4:02FINPargas IF
    2629Sampo Turunen31:15+4:06FINLapin Veikot
    2725Antto-Iiro Suhonen31:38+4:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    28107Krista Lähteenmäki31:39+4:30FINKyrös-Rasti
    2957Lars-Johan Ahlqvist31:40+4:31FINOK Orient
    3041Mikko Laakso31:56+4:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3140Antti-Pekka Niinistö32:07+4:58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3232Sebastian Meriheinä32:24+5:15FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    3373Kaisa Lylynperä32:43+5:34FINSuunta-Sepot
    3424Filip Bergman32:46+5:37SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    172Johanna Hulkkonen32:46+5:37FINPihkaniskat Y 2
    3690Eero Hirvikoski32:47+5:38FINSiikaisten Sisu
    37102Akseli Harle33:00+5:51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    38121Aaro Nurmiainen33:08+5:59FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    3938Sari Anttonen33:14+6:05FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    40100Joel Sågfors33:25+6:16FINOK Botnia
    4181Eero Vesterinen33:31+6:22FINEspoon Suunta 2
    4264Kristian Kannus33:47+6:38FINKangasala SK 2
    4323Antti Honkimaa33:55+6:46FINEspoon Suunta
    88Fredrik Lönnqvist33:55+6:46FINIF Brahe
    4550Ville Maksimainen34:28+7:19FINKalevan Rasti
    4634Ilari Jalli34:43+7:34FINLammin Säkiä - KyRa RaLu
    4718Niklas Paganus34:50+7:41FINLynx
    4871Niko Koskela35:06+7:57FINRasti-Kurikka
    59Antti Mansikkaviita35:06+7:57FINJalasjärven Jalas
    503Daniel Persson35:09+8:00SWEHagaby GoIF
    5166Felix Gottberg35:28+8:19FINLynx 2
    5213Lauri Heikka35:42+8:33FINSK Pohjantähti
    5378Ville Alho35:47+8:38FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    5462Markus Stolze35:52+8:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    55182Eero Korpi36:12+9:03FINSuunnistajapankki Y
    5684Lauri Vanhala36:14+9:05FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    5768Sanna Kauppila36:18+9:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    58111Tuomas Soisalo36:20+9:11FINPaimion Rasti 2
    59122Heikki Ignatius36:27+9:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    6080Ari-Matti Niemi36:32+9:23FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    6122Matti Laaksonen36:34+9:25FINIitin Pyrintö Y
    627Henrik Melin36:43+9:34SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    6327Claes Norman36:47+9:38SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    6454Oskari Valkamo36:48+9:39FINKoo-Vee 2
    65141Santeri Sainio36:53+9:44FINKangasala SK 3
    6696Juha Kuuttila36:54+9:45FINRasti-Jussit
    6767Jaakko Kärki37:04+9:55FINRasTiimi
    68139Lauri Nuuttila37:11+10:02FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    69155Samuel Hippi37:30+10:21FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    7083Petteri Rantala37:34+10:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    7199Olli Huhtinen37:40+10:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    7245Mauri Kurppa38:00+10:51FINLoimaan Jankko
    73158Lauri Hyttinen38:21+11:12FINRasti E4 Y
    7476Matias Sankari38:23+11:14FINSinkki-Sepot
    7552Karri Koivuniemi38:25+11:16FINRastikarhut
    76161Ville Paldan38:41+11:32FINKoo-Vee 3
    77129Ville Kulmala38:45+11:36FINKauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp Y
    7861Timo Ritakallio38:53+11:44FINIsot Hipot
    792Panu Vikberg39:18+12:09FINRasti-Lukko
    80108Visa Penttilä39:24+12:15FINLappeen Riento
    81109Aleksi Alila39:34+12:25FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    82181Johanna Järvenpää39:58+12:49FINRasti-Nokia
    83118Mattias Thors40:06+12:57FINIF Femman 2
    84171Mika Rautio40:18+13:09FINOK Raseborg 2
    8558Lukas Vesterback40:41+13:32FINMalax IF
    86168Samuli Koskinen40:42+13:33FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3
    8751Ville Keurulainen40:46+13:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8885Eetu Nykänen40:47+13:38FINKalevan Rasti 2
    89103Aleksi Salonen40:49+13:40FINMS Parma 3
    9039Eero Turto41:00+13:51FINHiisirasti
    91159Juho Lahtinen41:27+14:18FINItä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärk 2
    9237Atte Sievälä41:40+14:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    9382Hermanni Latvala42:13+15:04FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    138Heikki Viilo42:13+15:04FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    95110Tapio Vuorinen42:14+15:05FINSuunta Jurva
    9679Juho Mikkonen42:16+15:07FINSK Pohjantähti Y 2
    9719Vasiliy Hanin42:23+15:14RUSNorthern Wind 2
    105Jesper Byggmästar42:23+15:14FINIK Kronan
    9936Sofia Mattila42:25+15:16FINMS Parma 2
    100127Ville Laakso42:34+15:25FINHiisirasti 2
    101150Mikko Lonka42:40+15:31FINSK Vuoksi
    102160Joona Suontausta42:54+15:45FINKoo-Vee - HlS Y 4
    103119Aleksi Anttolainen43:31+16:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    10492Akseli Escartin43:32+16:23FINEspoon Suunta 4
    105104Janne Lähdekorpi44:06+16:57FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    10628Lauri Launonen44:07+16:58FINKeravan Urheilijat
    107124Jenni Rahko44:24+17:15FINLaitasaaren Veto
    108128Ville Mörsky44:29+17:20FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    10943Lassi Aaltonen44:45+17:36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    110130Teemu Lindfors44:49+17:40FINPihkaniskat
    11135Joni Pirttinen44:52+17:43FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    11270Timo Koski44:57+17:48FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    113Ville Leinonen44:57+17:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    11491Antti Tilja45:20+18:11FINLapin Veikot 2
    11589Tuomas Viirto45:50+18:41FINDelta 2
    116177Juho Salminen46:03+18:54FINValkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3
    117157Sini Hyyryläinen46:20+19:11FINNavi 3
    118152Jarkko Hänninen46:23+19:14FINSK Vuoksi 2
    119120Aki Peltola46:37+19:28FINKalevan Rasti 3
    120144Katja Laakso46:44+19:35FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2
    121131Antti Hiltunen46:57+19:48FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    122154Essi Hjelm47:04+19:55FINRastiPiikkiö
    12374Henri Valkonen47:14+20:05FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    12456Tuomas Koisti47:21+20:12FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    125117Pekka Mattila47:40+20:31FINDelta Y 4
    126116Timo Moisander47:41+20:32FINKangasala SK 4
    127156Valtteri Mäkitalo47:44+20:35FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    148Rami Saarinen47:44+20:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    129125Perttu Sainio47:46+20:37FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    13046Eetu Savolainen47:59+20:50FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    131132Timo Kortelainen48:10+21:01FINKalevan Rasti Y 4
    132135Mikko Ilkko48:14+21:05FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    133149Iida Lahtela48:37+21:28FINKuortaneen Kunto
    134133Ville Annala49:45+22:36FINJalasjärven Jalas Y 2
    13577Robert von Frenckell50:12+23:03FINOK Raseborg
    136180Virve Kujala50:42+23:33FINOsuusisännät
    137167Ida Kujansuu50:50+23:41FINMS Parma Y 5
    138123Laura Kattelus51:04+23:55FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    139169Filip Nyholm51:58+24:49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4
    140142Mikko Kaunisto52:00+24:51FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    141114Samuli Hurme52:17+25:08FINEspoon Suunta 3
    142136Ilari Lerssi52:46+25:37FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    143137Elina Nuolioja53:16+26:07FINNivalan Urheilijat - Niva Y
    144165Juhani Keskitalo53:35+26:26FINSuunta-Sepot Y 2
    145164Mats Ahlnäs53:36+26:27FINIF Femman 3
    146176Lassi Korsimo54:03+26:54FINPaimion Rasti 3
    147183Annika Sinkkonen54:45+27:36FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2
    148162Juhani Humpila54:48+27:39FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät
    149178Suvi Jokipii55:46+28:37FINKyrös-Rasti 3
    150112Juuli Ollikainen55:55+28:46FINNavi Y 4
    15193Silja Jokinen56:06+28:57FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    15272Tiina Laitinen56:15+29:06FINKangasniemen Kalske
    15369Jenna Pajunen56:22+29:13FINNavi 2
    154146Kristian Pulli56:24+29:15FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    155106Ville Penttilä56:34+29:25FINHauhon Sisu
    15644Ville Hacklin57:16+30:07FINRasti-Lukko 2
    15786Heini Taavitsainen57:50+30:41FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    15847Jere Blom58:10+31:01FINMS Parma 4
    159174Siiri Pietilä58:23+31:14FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    160151Heikki Haapakoski58:44+31:35FINRastikarhut Y 2
    161126Andr Haga58:57+31:48FINOK Botnia 2
    16287Veera Välttilä59:17+32:08FINSomeron Esa
    163166Henri Munukka59:39+32:30FINRastivarsat
    164115Jenni Salo1:00:00+32:51FINSinkki-Sepot 2
    165140Tiia Pitkänen1:00:56+33:47FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    166170Aleksi Anttila1:05:58+38:49FINRastivarsat 2
    167175Sanni Kymäläinen1:06:03+38:54FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    16849Iidamari Härkönen1:09:36+42:27FINSotkamon Jymy
    169173Santti Nummenpää1:14:16+47:07FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    17060Ville Laurukainen1:14:28+47:19FINSaloisten Reipas
    171153Atte Huhtala1:45:39+1:18:30FINRastikarhut Y 3
    26Christian HerfordtdiskFINBallerup Ok
    55Johann EngblomdiskFINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    94Tuomas HiltunendiskFINRasti-Pielinen
    143Emmi ForsmandiskFINDelta 3
    145Mikael MakkonendiskFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3