jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2006

    Etapptider 3. etapp 2,5 km

    114Henna-R Haikonen16:36FINNavi
    215Susanna Laakkonen17:11+35FINValkeakosken Haka
    341Essi Hietaoja17:25+49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    411Sofie Lövdal17:39+1:03FINIF Femman
    21Reeta Rantanen17:39+1:03FINMS Parma
    664Iiris Saarenpää17:55+1:19FINKangasala SK 2
    76Iida Savolainen18:03+1:27FINKangasala SK
    817Natalia Kanko18:04+1:28FINKoo-Vee
    920Laura Janhunen18:14+1:38FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    105Julia Lauri18:27+1:51SWEOK Tisaren
    114Emmi Mähönen18:38+2:02FINTampereen Pyrintö
    123Karin Gustafsson18:54+2:18SWEHagaby GoIF
    1336Sarianna Hänti18:59+2:23FINMS Parma 2
    1443Jenna Laukkarinen19:22+2:46FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    15159Vilma Lamminpää19:27+2:51FINItä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärk 2
    1629Meri Maijala19:29+2:53FINLapin Veikot
    179Maaret Turunen19:32+2:56FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1813Saana-Maria Rahko19:34+2:58FINSK Pohjantähti
    19150Vilmalotta Silvonen19:43+3:07FINSK Vuoksi
    2033Marianne Kattelus19:45+3:09FINLapuan Virkiä
    21107Emmi Nisula19:50+3:14FINKyrös-Rasti
    16Suvi Harju19:50+3:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    2325Johanna Ukkola19:55+3:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    2410Sonja Liukkonen20:03+3:27FINDelta
    257Josefine Wallenhammar20:04+3:28SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    2697Paula Korpi20:06+3:30FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    2727Kristin Carbonnier20:07+3:31SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    28109Liisa Parviainen20:09+3:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    2978Marika Suominen20:10+3:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    3068Jenni Hakulinen20:14+3:38FINVehkalahden Veikot
    31141Anna Liisa Rajalampi20:18+3:42FINKangasala SK 3
    3254Heini Leinonen20:23+3:47FINKoo-Vee 2
    33105Lina Boholm20:24+3:48FINIK Kronan
    3453Emma Silvennoinen20:32+3:56FINPaimion Rasti
    35135Hanna Leinonen20:41+4:05FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    368Asia Karpelson20:47+4:11RUSNorthern Wind
    3783Aino Kattilakoski20:48+4:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    38104Sanna Säijälä20:49+4:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    3948Salla Koskinen20:51+4:15FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4052Laura Jakobsson20:59+4:23FINRastikarhut
    19Alexandra Lebedeva20:59+4:23RUSNorthern Wind 2
    4290Elli Peltomäki21:02+4:26FINSiikaisten Sisu
    4337Johanna Palo21:05+4:29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    72Oona Valkonen21:05+4:29FINKangasniemen Kalske
    4565Anna Alppi21:09+4:33FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    46103Jemina Martelius21:14+4:38FINMS Parma 3
    4751Riikka Keurulainen21:18+4:42FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    4842Sofia Penger21:19+4:43FINPargas IF
    49121Hanna Kuusio21:22+4:46FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    5058Victoria Höstman21:24+4:48FINMalax IF
    51111Noora Salo21:28+4:52FINPaimion Rasti 2
    5259Maija Laitila21:32+4:56FINJalasjärven Jalas
    5350Linda Vairinen21:33+4:57FINKalevan Rasti
    54139Suvi Heittola21:38+5:02FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    5540Sanni Kivelä21:45+5:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5691Milla Maijala21:46+5:10FINLapin Veikot 2
    57118Elin Sund21:47+5:11FINIF Femman 2
    5818Annika Kottonen21:58+5:22FINLynx
    5996Anna Tuomisto22:07+5:31FINRasti-Jussit
    6038Sanna Pusa22:08+5:32FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    61179Agnes Nylin22:09+5:33SWEOK Tisaren 2
    62167Roosa Rantanen22:10+5:34FINMS Parma Y 5
    6399Emmi Haavisto22:18+5:42FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    6485Essi Rautasalo22:19+5:43FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6563Elina Erkkilä22:23+5:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    66122Aliisa Priha22:28+5:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    49Aino Härkönen22:28+5:52FINSotkamon Jymy
    6873Jenny Sariluoto22:30+5:54FINSuunta-Sepot
    6962Salla Vahvelainen22:58+6:22FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    7088Linnea Boström23:03+6:27FINIF Brahe
    71129Jonna Kulmala23:06+6:30FINKauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp Y
    113Anniina Suhonen23:06+6:30FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    93Johanna Saari23:06+6:30FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    7412Taya Vasileva23:09+6:33RUSNord West
    147Tetta Hämäläinen23:09+6:33FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    175Maria Kontoniemi23:09+6:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    77148Raisa Virkkala23:10+6:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    7856Aino-Maria Mänki23:20+6:44FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    7971Piia Latva-Kiskola23:21+6:45FINRasti-Kurikka
    8035Taru Viitala23:29+6:53FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    81100Emilia Sågfors23:31+6:55FINOK Botnia
    82138Elsa Inkilä23:35+6:59FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    131Senja Salonen23:35+6:59FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    8466Sara Karvonen23:37+7:01FINLynx 2
    8586Jenna Ojala23:45+7:09FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    86177Liisa Korpio23:46+7:10FINValkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3
    87142Laura Parviainen23:50+7:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    8869Milka Viita23:52+7:16FINNavi 2
    8957Jennifer Weckman24:11+7:35FINOK Orient
    90130Bea Karling24:15+7:39FINPihkaniskat
    9182Lotta Onninen24:22+7:46FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    9279Carita Fredriksson24:32+7:56FINSK Pohjantähti Y 2
    9392Iida Alho24:39+8:03FINEspoon Suunta 4
    94119Emilia Immonen24:44+8:08FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    95178Sara Lähteenmäki24:52+8:16FINKyrös-Rasti 3
    962Emilia Teini24:55+8:19FINRasti-Lukko
    97144Eevastiina Innanen24:56+8:20FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2
    9881Laura Rauhala25:00+8:24FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9989Siru Sallinen25:08+8:32FINDelta 2
    100146Anna Kerkkonen25:11+8:35FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    101117Linda Pihlavisto25:12+8:36FINDelta Y 4
    102127Jenni Juhala25:32+8:56FINHiisirasti 2
    103181Kati Aalto25:34+8:58FINRasti-Nokia
    115Jannaliina Jussinniemi25:34+8:58FINSinkki-Sepot 2
    105108Tiina Olkkonen25:40+9:04FINLappeen Riento
    10661Sari Tupitsa25:46+9:10FINIsot Hipot
    10744Heidi Mattila25:52+9:16FINRasti-Lukko 2
    10824Louise Gustavsson25:54+9:18SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    109110Kati Korpi-Kaija26:00+9:24FINSuunta Jurva
    110140Susanna Määttä26:30+9:54FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    11123Laura Jakobsson26:31+9:55FINEspoon Suunta
    11274Noora Väyrynen26:38+10:02FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    113152Maiju Lonka26:39+10:03FINSK Vuoksi 2
    11475Essi Uusipaasto26:52+10:16FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    115137Ilona Nuolioja26:56+10:20FINNivalan Urheilijat - Niva Y
    116125Tuuli Wahström27:10+10:34FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    117151Anne Ylikylä27:12+10:36FINRastikarhut Y 2
    118106Tuija Laine27:16+10:40FINHauhon Sisu
    11980Elli Häkkinen27:18+10:42FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    12077Johanna von Frenckell27:26+10:50FINOK Raseborg
    121149Iina Turpeinen27:35+10:59FINKuortaneen Kunto
    12228Milja Pekkala27:41+11:05FINKeravan Urheilijat
    123161Ruut Kanko27:42+11:06FINKoo-Vee 3
    156Julia Hirvikoski27:42+11:06FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    125157Tiia Pulkkinen27:46+11:10FINNavi 3
    126126Nathalie Lindvall27:52+11:16FINOK Botnia 2
    12747Emilia Salonen27:59+11:23FINMS Parma 4
    12887Raija Koistinen28:06+11:30FINSomeron Esa
    129132Henni Piitulainen28:16+11:40FINKalevan Rasti Y 4
    130172Miia Rantala28:22+11:46FINPihkaniskat Y 2
    131180Marjo Uimonen28:30+11:54FINOsuusisännät
    132101Sara Brunell28:36+12:00FINIF Minken
    183Emma Lindroos28:36+12:00FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2
    134155Salla Valtari28:38+12:02FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    13576Iina Vilminko28:39+12:03FINSinkki-Sepot
    13645Pauliina Alm28:44+12:08FINLoimaan Jankko
    137102Alexandra Wickholm28:58+12:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    168Lilja Österman28:58+12:22FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3
    139136Heidi Kattilakoski29:17+12:41FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    14022Mona Lindroth29:30+12:54FINIitin Pyrintö Y
    14184Laura Särkkä29:32+12:56FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    142162Marika Kuisma29:54+13:18FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät
    143112Silja Viita30:14+13:38FINNavi Y 4
    144116Essi Jalanto30:22+13:46FINKangasala SK 4
    14567Kerttu Lassila30:30+13:54FINRasTiimi
    146154Sofia Roima31:13+14:37FINRastiPiikkiö
    14732Elin Lindberg31:22+14:46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    148158Kaisa Koskinen31:59+15:23FINRasti E4 Y
    149169Panjai Krum32:31+15:55FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4
    150120Sonja Suoniemi32:45+16:09FINKalevan Rasti 3
    151133Eeva Linnainmaa33:22+16:46FINJalasjärven Jalas Y 2
    152165Anna-Ilona Vainiomäki33:47+17:11FINSuunta-Sepot Y 2
    153123Susanna Suokko33:53+17:17FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    154174Liisi Pietilä34:48+18:12FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    155128Satu Mörsky35:02+18:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    15660Anni Vaihoja35:12+18:36FINSaloisten Reipas
    157160Anna-Maija Aasla35:41+19:05FINKoo-Vee - HlS Y 4
    158124Kaisa Karjalainen36:17+19:41FINLaitasaaren Veto
    159114Jonna Rauhala36:57+20:21FINEspoon Suunta 3
    160166Susanna Aalto39:33+22:57FINRastivarsat
    161176Niina Reponen42:19+25:43FINPaimion Rasti 3
    162171Johanna Lundström43:44+27:08FINOK Raseborg 2
    16339Anniina Jasu44:56+28:20FINHiisirasti
    164170Maria Anttila45:17+28:41FINRastivarsat 2
    165173Paula Nummenpää45:42+29:06FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    164Elin NylundbrötFINIF Femman 3
    153Tiina HaapakoskidiskFINRastikarhut Y 3
    34Sanna NykänendiskFINLammin Säkiä - KyRa RaLu
    46Maria TiainendiskFINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    70Tiina PulkkinendiskFINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet