jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2006

    Etapptider 4. etapp 2,5 km

    157Otto Simosas13:56FINOK Orient
    221Sami Hämäläinen14:06+10FINMS Parma
    323Anssi Vesanto14:33+37FINEspoon Suunta
    46Martti Siikaluoma14:54+58FINKangasala SK
    567Risto Uusivirta15:09+1:13FINRasTiimi
    638Topi Leppäsalmi15:10+1:14FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    717Miika Arvola15:16+1:20FINKoo-Vee
    89Otso Seppälä15:36+1:40FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    94Pyry Huhtanen15:41+1:45FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1053Tommi Reponen15:46+1:50FINPaimion Rasti
    113Love Sintring15:49+1:53SWEHagaby GoIF
    1241Antti Pirilä16:03+2:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1378Aapo Aaltio16:04+2:08FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    1410Otto Loukkalahti16:09+2:13FINDelta
    1518Jermu Kujanpää16:27+2:31FINLynx
    1633Valtteri Patana16:30+2:34FINLapuan Virkiä
    1725Aleksi Tuovinen16:31+2:35FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    188Vitaly Chaban16:32+2:36RUSNorthern Wind
    195Jonte Aronsson16:35+2:39SWEOK Tisaren
    2012Roman Prohorov16:37+2:41RUSNord West
    21109Jussi-Elmeri Halme16:41+2:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    2264Markus Sola16:51+2:55FINKangasala SK 2
    2311Christian Kronberg17:00+3:04FINIF Femman
    2490Joonas Salo17:02+3:06FINSiikaisten Sisu
    2563Panu Kangas17:05+3:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    2696Jussi Uitto17:10+3:14FINRasti-Jussit
    2750Tuomas Kinnunen17:14+3:18FINKalevan Rasti
    2852Ville Peltola17:29+3:33FINRastikarhut
    29107Tero Linnainmaa17:36+3:40FINKyrös-Rasti
    3016Heikki Virekunnas17:38+3:42FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3162Elias Kuukka17:42+3:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    3214Mikko Hölttä17:43+3:47FINNavi
    51Juuso Ukkola17:43+3:47FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    3483Santeri Ronkainen17:45+3:49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    3528Antti Sainio17:57+4:01FINKeravan Urheilijat
    36100Jonas Rönnqvist17:59+4:03FINOK Botnia
    3715Juha Korpio18:04+4:08FINValkeakosken Haka
    3884Juho Korhonen18:06+4:10FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    3988Axel Nyfors18:07+4:11FINIF Brahe
    4059Eero Ala-Kasari18:19+4:23FINJalasjärven Jalas
    4166Toni Mäntylä18:23+4:27FINLynx 2
    4240Miika Kirmula18:27+4:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    54Henri Annila18:27+4:31FINKoo-Vee 2
    4456Jarno Halme18:34+4:38FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    4548Matti Saari18:40+4:44FINTurun Suunnistajat
    103Antti Rousku18:40+4:44FINMS Parma 3
    47119Eetu Hyyppä18:43+4:47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    4882Santeri Loukusa18:44+4:48FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    4985Santeri Silvennoinen18:46+4:50FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5080Teemu Kulmala18:56+5:00FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    5181Aleksi Simola18:57+5:01FINEspoon Suunta 2
    52140Aappo Keränen19:00+5:04FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    53147Topias Peltonen19:02+5:06FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    54121Markus Hakkarainen19:08+5:12FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    5529Mikko Kallatsa19:17+5:21FINLapin Veikot
    56138Aku Lilja19:18+5:22FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    57178Eetu Nisula19:21+5:25FINKyrös-Rasti 3
    58110Tomi Närvä19:29+5:33FINSuunta Jurva
    59120Arto Niiranen19:32+5:36FINKalevan Rasti 3
    60150Lauri Similä19:34+5:38FINSK Vuoksi
    6168Aleksi Koskiaho19:48+5:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    6237Pauli Huusari19:58+6:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    6342Mathias Mattsson20:00+6:04FINPargas IF
    64123Anttoni Patana20:13+6:17FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    6571Niko Lehtola20:14+6:18FINRasti-Kurikka
    66172Antti Virtanen20:17+6:21FINPihkaniskat Y 2
    67179Anton Hallor20:18+6:22SWEOK Tisaren 2
    6836Tuomo Stenberg20:19+6:23FINMS Parma 2
    69152Antti Tonder20:20+6:24FINSK Vuoksi 2
    70141Topias Lehtola20:25+6:29FINKangasala SK 3
    71130Niina Hulkkonen20:31+6:35FINPihkaniskat
    7299Pauli Viberg20:47+6:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    7358Jan Grines20:58+7:02FINMalax IF
    7422Peetu Ahokas21:03+7:07FINIitin Pyrintö Y
    7561Ilkka Laakso21:05+7:09FINIsot Hipot
    76122Janne Heikkinen21:13+7:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    7791Tuuli Turunen21:18+7:22FINLapin Veikot 2
    124Juho Rahko21:18+7:22FINLaitasaaren Veto
    79111Petteri Haapanen21:20+7:24FINPaimion Rasti 2
    80135Anna Moilanen21:23+7:27FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    81118Pontus Knipström21:25+7:29FINIF Femman 2
    82127Arsi Sievi-Korte21:29+7:33FINHiisirasti 2
    8389Pauli Patinen21:34+7:38FINDelta 2
    84104Miika Koskinen21:35+7:39FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    39Roope Koskinen21:35+7:39FINHiisirasti
    8669Arttu Syrjäläinen21:40+7:44FINNavi 2
    72Markus Sippo21:40+7:44FINKangasniemen Kalske
    88131Petja Pinomäki21:41+7:45FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    168Rasmus Amper21:41+7:45FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3
    90129Tapio Soini21:45+7:49FINKauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp Y
    91155Tuomas Lehtineva21:46+7:50FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    92128Ari Anttonen21:47+7:51FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    9327Erik Lindgren21:48+7:52SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    9473Mika Kemppi21:50+7:54FINSuunta-Sepot
    9519Alexander Zaslonkin22:00+8:04RUSNorthern Wind 2
    96148Ruska Saarela22:04+8:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    9743Joonas Niinimäki22:05+8:09FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    98106Ville Heikkilä22:10+8:14FINHauhon Sisu
    99162Niko Lehtinen22:21+8:25FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät
    1002Juuso Marttinen22:38+8:42FINRasti-Lukko
    10176Eevakaisa Loukusa22:40+8:44FINSinkki-Sepot
    102116Eero Hämäläinen22:44+8:48FINKangasala SK 4
    103181Aleksi Uosukainen22:46+8:50FINRasti-Nokia
    104177Eemeli Laine22:48+8:52FINValkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3
    105137Pekka Virkkula22:53+8:57FINNivalan Urheilijat - Niva Y
    106133Antti Härmänmaa22:58+9:02FINJalasjärven Jalas Y 2
    107139Elli-Noora Koskela23:06+9:10FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    108113Vilma Kauppinen23:08+9:12FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    109132Panu Partanen23:13+9:17FINKalevan Rasti Y 4
    110157Jesse Ihalainen23:18+9:22FINNavi 3
    11197Tapio Iivari23:19+9:23FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    142Eliisa Alatalo23:19+9:23FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    11360Toni Paakari23:23+9:27FINSaloisten Reipas
    114158Henri Vertainen23:26+9:30FINRasti E4 Y
    115169Sakari Hietanen23:36+9:40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4
    1167Linnea Holmqvist23:56+10:00SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    117176Erno Korsimo23:57+10:01FINPaimion Rasti 3
    11832Frank Grönqvist24:07+10:11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    119125Juuso Tupitsa24:09+10:13FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    12092Roope Heinonen24:15+10:19FINEspoon Suunta 4
    121144Joonas Hirvi24:22+10:26FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2
    12213Ville Parkkinen24:41+10:45FINSK Pohjantähti
    123174Henri Hirvonen25:08+11:12FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    124136Henri Lerssi25:10+11:14FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    12574Lauri Valkonen25:25+11:29FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    12644Jaki Verhonen25:27+11:31FINRasti-Lukko 2
    112Joel Sihvonen25:27+11:31FINNavi Y 4
    128117Eemeli Suominen25:35+11:39FINDelta Y 4
    115Markus Lahtinen25:35+11:39FINSinkki-Sepot 2
    13079Noora Karjalainen25:56+12:00FINSK Pohjantähti Y 2
    13193Tuija Kuusela26:02+12:06FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    132105Toni Åbacka26:14+12:18FINIK Kronan
    133175Laura Laakkonen26:16+12:20FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    13447Jasper Martelius26:18+12:22FINMS Parma 4
    135180Veli-Matti Häkkinen26:25+12:29FINOsuusisännät
    136126Mathias Wentjärvi26:38+12:42FINOK Botnia 2
    137156Heikki Vanhatalo26:40+12:44FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    13835Siiri Hautamäki26:49+12:53FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    139146Katja Heinjoki26:54+12:58FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    14024Albin Långh26:55+12:59SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    14186Juho Laaksonen27:00+13:04FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    14249Taavi Uotila27:01+13:05FINSotkamon Jymy
    143102Albert Grönqvist27:08+13:12FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    144165Max Kemppi27:17+13:21FINSuunta-Sepot Y 2
    14565Ari Niemensivu27:18+13:22FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    14620Minna Närhi27:19+13:23FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    14745Risto Kurppa27:45+13:49FINLoimaan Jankko
    148161Tuomas Taubert27:50+13:54FINKoo-Vee 3
    149151Eero Peltola27:52+13:56FINRastikarhut Y 2
    15077Josefin Bäck28:06+14:10FINOK Raseborg
    151108Vladislav Nikolaenko28:12+14:16FINLappeen Riento
    15275Jukka Loukkaanhuhta28:45+14:49FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    153101Niclas Portin29:35+15:39FINIF Minken
    154154Janne Holmijoki29:43+15:47FINRastiPiikkiö
    155166Tatu Leirimaa30:17+16:21FINRastivarsat
    156167Mirva Juntunen30:26+16:30FINMS Parma Y 5
    157173Joni Halme30:48+16:52FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    15887Kasper Mansner31:26+17:30FINSomeron Esa
    159160Vester Saarinen34:02+20:06FINKoo-Vee - HlS Y 4
    160170Lassi Hirvonen35:49+21:53FINRastivarsat 2
    161159Leevi Ahonen37:13+23:17FINItä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärk 2
    162114Otso Kuusela38:29+24:33FINEspoon Suunta 3
    163171Amanda Nyman54:25+40:29FINOK Raseborg 2
    149Matias LahteladiskFINKuortaneen Kunto