jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 0,9

    1FINKoo-Vee (11)2:02:20Miina Kanko6:04
    2FINRajamäen Rykmentti (3)+1:00Hanna Raitanen6:56
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (12)+2:11Tuulia Viberg7:14
    4FINKangasala SK (2)+4:10Niina Papinsaari10:07
    5FINMS Parma (4)+4:13Tiia Miettinen6:35
    6FINLynx (21)+5:56Johanna Huhta8:17
    7FINTampereen Pyrintö (9)+6:46Venla Niemi6:39
    8FINSK Vuoksi (56)+8:31Riikka Laitinen8:07
    9RUSNord West (7)+8:38Anastasia Tokhonova11:14
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (26)+9:15Milla Mattila9:02
    11SWETullinge SK (10)+9:37Emeli Pettersson9:28
    12SWEOK Ravinen (13)+9:39Frida Forsberg9:17
    13FINOK Orient (29)+10:18Charlotta Linnaila10:12
    14FINKalevan Rasti (22)+11:49Anna-Kaisa Asikainen6:46
    15RUSNorthern Wind (6)+13:29Olga Glebova8:03
    16FINKuopion Suunnistajat (28)+13:53Sanna Kauppila9:02
    17FINPaimion Rasti (1)+13:59Henna Reponen8:25
    18FINPihkaniskat (88)+14:27Ilze Cahrausa9:37
    19FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (18)+15:23Lotta Karhola6:56
    20FINKangasala SK 2 (24)+15:24Maija Ojanen8:05
    21FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (70)+16:56Jannina Gustafsson8:30
    22FINHiisirasti (85)+17:05Sigrid Ruul8:14
    23FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47)+17:57Sirkku Minkkinen9:40
    24SWEOK Tisaren (16)+18:08Lilian Forsgren8:03
    25FINSK Pohjantähti (35)+18:40Elli Kosola8:24
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55)+19:40Nelli Hietaoja8:27
    27FINLapuan Virkiä (48)+20:56Marianne Kattelus9:20
    28FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+23:02Anna Kallio15:48
    29FINLapin Veikot (43)+23:21Elina Itkonen7:50
    30FINValkeakosken Haka (27)+23:25Minna-Mari Olli7:44
    31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (59)+23:26Aino Kattilakoski7:55
    32FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (67)+23:27Emmi Hasu7:50
    33FINKyrös-Rasti (44)+23:44Krista Lähteenmäki10:37
    34FINOK Raseborg (66)+24:21Linda Danskanen8:42
    35SWEOK Ravinen 2 (142)+24:42Anette Önerud8:27
    36RUSNord West 2 (19)+26:19Elizaveta Reshetnyak14:57
    37SWEOK Skogsfalken (15)+26:22Rebecka Olsson10:31
    38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (79)+26:58Jasmin Sundbäck8:29
    39FINUlvilan Ura (51)+27:38Mira Kaskinen6:36
    40FINIsot Hipot (102)+29:18Hannu Kottonen8:06
    41SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52)+30:13Linnea Ekskog9:41
    42FINNavi (8)+30:22Jenna Pajunen9:25
    43FINSuunta Jyväskylä (82)+30:48Vuokko Jurvakainen7:48
    44SWETullinge SK 2 (45)+31:52Ida Forsen7:17
    45FINKeuruun Kisailijat (14)+31:58Milka Leppäsalmi7:08
    46FINOK Botnia (87)+32:11Isabel Auren9:20
    47FINOK77 (180)+32:39Vivian Lindholm9:17
    48FINIF Femman (5)+33:12Julia Björkstrand7:16
    49FINPargas IF (50)+34:36Frida Lönnberg7:47
    50FINRastivarsat (132)+34:38Sanni Lepola7:31
    51FINDelta (34)+34:41Emilia Puputti14:20
    52FINKangasniemen Kalske (23)+35:50Outi Valkonen8:38
    53FINMS Parma 2 (46)+36:30Saana Taimisto8:02
    54FINKangasala SK 3 (71)+36:50Katariina Kannus7:55
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75)+36:50Aliisa Priha9:41
    56FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (53)+37:40Ellu Munukka8:06
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+37:43Vera Österman9:31
    58FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (106)+37:50Eliisa Alatalo8:57
    59FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (97)+38:11Tiia Keltamäki8:53
    60FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (72)+38:13Laura Leppänen9:20
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+38:22Jonna Helin11:10
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+38:55Josefin Aronsson7:49
    63FINDelta 2 (74)+39:15Jenny Puputti14:38
    64FINKoo-Vee 2 (32)+40:33Kaisa Lylynperä8:11
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109)+40:59Magdaleena Ignatius9:07
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot (31)+41:00Sari Nurmela7:02
    67FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (25)+41:37Tytti Kirvesmies12:02
    68FINRasti-Jussit (107)+41:45Heli Makkonen7:47
    69FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (62)+41:49Laura Janhunen7:44
    70FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133)+41:55Tiia Jetsonen8:03
    71FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73)+42:38Anni Vuorinen10:02
    72FINOsuusisännät (550)+42:49Samppa Yliniemelä8:06
    73FINKalevan Rasti Y 3 (92)+44:44Ekaterina Zakharova7:53
    74FINKoo-Vee 5 (116)+45:08Minna Saarinen7:54
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164)+45:08Maisa Laakso11:16
    76FINSuomusjärven Sisu (77)+45:10Riikka Ajalin8:15
    77FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (101)+45:43Essi Yli-Pelkola8:35
    78FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (111)+48:23Taru Suonurmi10:46
    79FINRastikarhut (64)+48:31Sanna Ylikylä11:36
    80FINHauhon Sisu (127)+50:15Mari Penttilä10:10
    81FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+50:36Tarja Krum9:21
    82FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (104)+51:07Elina Määttä8:45
    83FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152)+51:25Hanna Ala-Kasari11:17
    84FINRasti-Lukko (30)+52:03Anna Laitinen7:32
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61)+52:36Maria Palo15:58
    86FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (122)+52:38Emmi Virtanen12:03
    87FINMS Parma 3 (90)+53:04Sofia Mattila8:50
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147)+53:36Taija Hintukainen9:02
    89FINRasti-Kurikka (41)+55:13Fiia Harju-Säntti7:49
    90FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+55:55Elina Paaso11:30
    91FINOK Orient 2 (96)+56:18Henrika Wiksten18:39
    92FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128)+56:24Heidi Pakkanen18:32
    93FINSuunta Jurva (145)+56:40Suvi Palo11:53
    94FINRasti-Jussit 2 (134)+57:10Lotta Saranpää9:41
    95FINLappeen Riento Y (91)+57:49Anniina Saarela13:00
    96FINHaapavesi-Kärsämäki (177)+57:57Laura Vierimaa13:15
    97FINItä-Hämeen Rasti - KärkKV Y (37)+58:03Emmi Einonen18:12
    98FINJalasjärven Jalas (178)+58:55Anniina Ojanperä9:08
    99FINSippurasti (83)+59:33Säde Suutari9:15
    100FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (58)+1:00:31Anna Alppi10:19
    101FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171)+1:02:57Julia Vahvaselkä12:07
    102FINAsikkalan Raikas (113)+1:03:01Mona Lindroth9:42
    103FINKoo-Vee 4 (136)+1:03:53Tanja Mäennenä8:53
    104ESTOK Pölva Kobras (20)+1:03:55Adele Puusalu13:51
    105FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81)+1:05:13Anna Westerlund14:23
    106FINDelta 3 (172)+1:05:26Jaana Palo9:10
    107FINSuunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (137)+1:05:42Anna Korpela13:35
    108FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (117)+1:05:50Eija Hietaoja10:33
    109FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (159)+1:06:01Lotta Onninen12:17
    110FINKangasala SK 4 (151)+1:06:07Noora Palm9:50
    111FINPohjankyrön Rasti (68)+1:06:31Miia Saari8:47
    112FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65)+1:06:43Reetta Juvonen10:57
    113FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (42)+1:06:47Anna Sinisalo7:34
    114FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (76)+1:07:52Saanamari Manneri8:18
    115SWETullinge SK 3 (33)+1:08:16Johanna Einarsson9:08
    116FINVaasan Suunnistajat (78)+1:08:47Kirsi Nurmi8:24
    117FINKalevan Rasti 2 (95)+1:09:21Anna Moiseeva7:40
    118FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119)+1:09:29Anne Ylikylä13:13
    119FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (179)+1:10:17Teea Keränen14:40
    120FINOK77 3 (182)+1:14:57Ina Westerlund9:19
    121FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (121)+1:16:59Sonja Mörsky12:27
    122ESTOK Vöru 2 (186)+1:17:07Kaia Kivikas9:12
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (130)+1:18:26Eveliina Koivu9:29
    124FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86)+1:19:44Sanna Sairanen10:35
    125FINOK77 2 (181)+1:20:39Jenny Blomqvist8:51
    126FINMS Parma 4 (93)+1:20:44Sarianna Hänti7:39
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (125)+1:20:53Sanna Kauppila8:18
    128FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (126)+1:21:57Pinja Hietanen9:37
    129FINMS Parma 5 (141)+1:23:56Anniina Sinkkonen11:38
    130FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175)+1:24:19Vilma Tihilä8:30
    131ESTOK Orvand (40)+1:28:17Piibe Tammemäe9:26
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (144)+1:29:08Katariina Tuohimäki8:41
    133FINKangasala SK 5 (105)+1:29:42Liisa Lahti10:04
    134FINNastolan Terä (167)+1:29:54Suvi Kuoppala15:12
    135FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (158)+1:29:57Siiri Pietilä10:16
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135)+1:29:58Raisa Virkkala11:17
    137FINRasti-Nokia (131)+1:30:31Salla Leppänen9:53
    138FINNavi 3 (100)+1:30:36Sini Hyyryläinen10:12
    139FINLammin Säkiä (94)+1:30:59Sanna Veikkola10:34
    140FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (84)+1:31:06Veera Venho12:28
    141FINOK Orient 3 (174)+1:31:19Erica Åkermark10:23
    142FINKyrös-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157)+1:34:10Riikka Sieppi14:35
    143FINRastiPiikkiö - HirvHe-Rai Y (176)+1:37:44Essi Hjelm16:32
    144FINPaimion Rasti 3 (138)+1:41:10Sanna Helin11:07
    145FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (129)+1:42:07Aino Lintula16:26
    146FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (115)+1:43:58Salla Salomaa14:47
    147FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (148)+1:44:01Sari Salmi13:27
    148FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+1:46:56Marika Kuisma30:58
    149FINHauhon Sisu - Hämeenlinna Y 2 (139)+1:48:14Johanna Erämaja10:53
    150FINOK Botnia 2 (140)+1:48:25Hanna Wiklund9:38
    151FINKarjaan Ura (57)+1:49:38Mikaela Fiskars20:27
    152FINSK Pohjantähti - Pargas I Y 3 (154)+1:51:11(Liljeroth) (Emma) 89288:49
    153FINHiisirasti 2 (165)+1:58:09Kadi-Liis Minn7:40
    154FINLynx 2 (156)+2:01:54Helinä Salo14:51
    155FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+2:02:31Julia Olin10:15
    156FINSavon Suunta (49)+2:03:21Annina Koskinen15:32
    157FINKuortaneen Kunto (161)+2:04:25Iida Lahtela17:15
    158FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153)+2:06:05Irina Fedoreeva22:53
    159FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (155)+2:17:14Emilia Kärkkäinen13:02
    160FINSuunta-Sepot (54)+2:17:57Jenny Sariluoto8:09
    161FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160)+2:18:17Tamara Ezhkova8:26
    162FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+2:18:42Katja Latvala9:41
    163FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+2:21:23Heini Tourunen9:36
    164FINRastivarsat 3 (163)+2:23:20Jenna Kuoppamäki11:22
    165FINOK Raseborg 2 (173)+2:37:29Laura Sopsu-Luomo9:29
    166FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162)+3:05:13Jonna Kujansuu13:38
    167FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39)+3:32:41Annukka Hanhijärvi10:26
    168FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (143)+3:40:42Pauliina Isokallio9:12