jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2019 Turku

    Etapptider 1. etapp 5,0 km

    110Dmitrii Roslov25:03RUSNord West
    275Santeri Kirjavainen25:04+1FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    33Anton Packalen25:08+5FINLynx
    476Aapo Maasilta25:16+13FINRastivarsat
    52Topias Kemppi25:35+32FINEspoon Suunta
    643Vertti Myllärinen25:57+54FINLappeen Riento
    741Erno-Kalle Rissanen25:58+55FINSonkajärven Pahka
    8109Aleksei Yanshin26:30+1:27RUSWhite Nights SPb
    97Jussi Ankelo26:33+1:30FINMS Parma
    1013Miki Niemensivu26:37+1:34FINRasti-Lukko
    115Kupiainen Tuukka26:40+1:37FINTampereen Pyrintö
    12142Vladislav Loginov26:43+1:40RUSNorthern Wind 3
    1316Sampo Sankelo26:47+1:44FINLapuan Virkiä
    1469Severi Similä26:48+1:45FINSK Pohjantähti
    1537Roope Lemberg27:07+2:04FINRasti-Jussit
    1626Rauli Aho27:25+2:22FINValkeakosken Haka
    1711Eelis Axelin27:27+2:24FINPaimion Rasti
    1835Karim Mbembela27:31+2:28FINLynx 2
    1925Stepan Kondratiev28:16+3:13RUSOrienta SKI-O
    209Ivan Timofeev28:17+3:14RUSKuzmolovo OS
    2181Emil Larsson28:18+3:15SWEOK Tisaren
    22132Emil Jacobsson28:19+3:16FINSK Uusi 2
    2323Alec Still28:35+3:32FINOK Trian
    244Elias Ronkainen28:37+3:34FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    2512Leinamo Tuomas28:39+3:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    2628Juuso Ketonen28:54+3:51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2784Otto Balck28:59+3:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    28119Tuukka Tolkkinen29:04+4:01FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    2936Aapo Granqvist29:16+4:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    306Väinö Ristimäki30:01+4:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3197Jecabs Locmelis30:07+5:04FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    3214Paavo Lahti30:30+5:27FINRastikarhut
    3366Aleksi Välimaa30:35+5:32FINRasti 88 Y
    34123Mikhail Zimin30:36+5:33FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu 2
    35124DMITRII PYKHUNOV30:38+5:35RUSOlimp Veliky Novgorod
    36114Justus Arenander30:41+5:38SWESkarpnäcks OL
    37141Juho Virkajärvi30:59+5:56FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    3856Joona Hirvilahti31:01+5:58FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3999Lauri Nieminen31:04+6:01FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    40118Roni-Eemil Norrbacka31:06+6:03FINAsikkalan Raikas
    4152Antti Seppänen31:08+6:05FINOlavin Rasti
    42108Lucas Finskas31:13+6:10FINIF Femman
    4334BORIS DVORKIN31:23+6:20RUSNord West 2
    44160Ilari Nokka31:47+6:44FINKymin Suunnistajat
    4542Mikael Koivisto31:50+6:47FINSK Uusi
    46135Karri Kuusinen31:50+6:47FINLynx 3
    4782Lukas Kuuttinen31:51+6:48FINNärpes OK
    4848Rasmus Ahoniemi31:54+6:51FINHyvinkään Rasti
    4963Juuso Ekola31:56+6:53FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    5029Simon Engström31:57+6:54FINPargas IF
    5155Lauri Lakanen32:03+7:00FINKoovee 2
    5218Hannes Nikkinen32:04+7:01FINHiidenkiertäjät
    5368Saku Helin32:08+7:05FINRasti-Jussit 2
    5415Oliver Schüle32:12+7:09FINKoovee
    5586Valter Joensuu32:18+7:15FINIF Brahe
    5670Dmitrii Simonov32:21+7:18RUSJuventa
    5772Maksim Morozov32:23+7:20RUSOlymp
    5840Robert Biskop32:25+7:22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5996Aku-Pekka Rasa32:27+7:24FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    6046Helmi Karkiainen32:28+7:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    61145Konttila Milo32:30+7:27FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    6227Markus Määttänen32:40+7:37FINEspoon Suunta 4
    6354Kasperi Tamminen32:43+7:40FINLuumäen Rasti
    6433Emil Koivula32:44+7:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    6565Tukiainen Otso32:45+7:42FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    6695Noel Gustafsson32:47+7:44FINEspoon Suunta 6
    67163Cevin Arén32:49+7:46FINPargas IF Y 2
    6839Alexander Ahlsen32:50+7:47SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    69125Oliver Suhonen32:51+7:48FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    7047Topias Zerni33:01+7:58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    7130Mäenpää Matias33:05+8:02FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    72106Gustav Forsell33:08+8:05FINOK Botnia
    7332Tuomas Rokka33:09+8:06FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu
    7450Pyry Riissanen33:11+8:08FINEspoon Akilles
    7571Hannes Hiisilä33:13+8:10FINEspoon Suunta 5
    768Jussi Raasakka33:14+8:11FINEspoon Suunta 2
    7720Oskari Penttinen33:14+8:11FINEspoon Suunta 3
    7822Oskari Palomäki33:21+8:18FINUlvilan Ura
    79136Kalle Huhta-Koivisto33:31+8:28FINEspoon Suunta 8
    80161Lassi Kaitainen33:35+8:32FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    8178Ines Tuohimaa33:37+8:34FINSolf IK
    8259Nico Toivanen34:55+9:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    8393Timur Emaldynov34:55+9:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    8487Johanna Naskali34:58+9:55FINKyrös-Rasti
    8521Ilari Skyttä35:45+10:42FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    86150Elisa Pirilä36:04+11:01FINMS Parma 2
    8758Oona Tonder36:06+11:03FINSK Vuoksi
    8853Maksim Novozhilov36:13+11:10FINKalevan Rasti
    8988Joel Ollikainen36:20+11:17FINNavi
    9080Henrik Huttunen36:21+11:18FINOK77
    9138Agnia Pokrovskaya36:23+11:20RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    9294Niilo Ahonen36:28+11:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    9345Juho Rautio36:31+11:28FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    9489Eero Sallinen36:40+11:37FINKangasala SK 2
    9557Pinja Leppäaho37:04+12:01FINPaimion Rasti 2
    96164Vlad Tarakanov37:10+12:07Juoksijapankki
    9798Santeri Kallio37:12+12:09FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    9819Anton Leppämäki38:19+13:16FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    99121Elmeri Västinsalo38:19+13:16FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    100137Vilho Malmberg38:27+13:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    101138Paulus Heikkilä38:27+13:24FINSK Uusi 3
    10291Tukiainen Jyry38:28+13:25FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    103120Jonne Mukkala38:30+13:27FINKalevan Rasti 2
    104112Markus Konttinen38:31+13:28FINRasti-Jussit 3
    10517Katri Kontio38:33+13:30FINKangasala SK
    106105Linus Ekholm38:33+13:30FINOK Trian 3
    107129Rami Eura38:36+13:33FINMS Parma 4
    10892Tuukka Pöytäkangas38:41+13:38FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    109107Kosti Karjanlahti38:41+13:38FINKauhavan Wisa Y
    110126Anttijussi Karjalainen38:50+13:47FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    111101Luukas Länsivuori38:57+13:54FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    11224Juho Länsiluoto39:07+14:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    11373Ilona Jaatinen39:09+14:06FINOulun seudun suunnistajat Y
    114149Eemeli Leskinen39:10+14:07FINLynx 4
    115102Lukas Teuri39:30+14:27FINEspoon Suunta 7
    116116Laine Noora39:35+14:32FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    117110Eetu Punto39:48+14:45FINRasti-Nokia
    118127Janne Kahelin40:24+15:21FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    11961Nuutti Toivonen40:39+15:36FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    12044Aleksi Hämäläinen41:08+16:05FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    121100Tuomas Jokinen41:14+16:11FINOulunsalon Vasama
    12279Kasperi Willman41:15+16:12FINRastikarhut 2
    12331Nikita Lupinov41:17+16:14RUSNorthern Wind
    12467Jesper Lindfors41:38+16:35FINIK Falken
    125155Touko Hyvärilä41:46+16:43FINHyvinkään Rasti Y 2
    126128Eino Lehtiniemi41:54+16:51FINRasti-Nokia 2
    127154Julia Enlund41:56+16:53FINIF Femman Y 2
    128103Alvar Sten42:21+17:18FINPihkaniskat
    129130Riikonen Eevert42:46+17:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    13064Max Määttä44:08+19:05FINOK Trian 2
    131146Anselmi Lahenius45:09+20:06FINKuhmon Peurat 3
    132151Emil Forsström45:15+20:12FINOK Botnia Y 2
    133122Olli Rytkö45:16+20:13FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    134115Ville Mustonen45:23+20:20FINRasti-Lukko 3
    135140Luka Hannula45:24+20:21FINPaimion Rasti 3
    136144Filip Dryselius45:26+20:23SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
    13790Kerttu Tuomisto45:28+20:25FINMS Parma 3
    138133Otso Heikkinen45:30+20:27FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    13985Kaisa Ahtola45:36+20:33FINEspoon Akilles 2
    14051Aino Mäki45:37+20:34FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    141111Einar Sundman45:41+20:38FINKarjaan Ura
    142148Olavi Nurmo45:44+20:41FINPihkaniskat Y 2
    143153Petr Kolkov45:48+20:45RUSNorthern Wind 2
    144117Ahti Rasa46:38+21:35FINAnttolan Urheilijat Y 2
    145113Tomi Knuutila46:52+21:49FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    146159Ritala Arttu48:23+23:20FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    147147Otso Hyvönen48:26+23:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    14883Olli Kuusisto48:31+23:28FINKoovee 3
    149139Otto Brenner49:08+24:05FINOK77 2
    150152Miikka Haapio51:42+26:39FINUlvilan Ura 2
    151104Mette Varjola52:24+27:21FINKoovee 4
    152156Frans Kontulainen1:06:32+41:29FINLiedon lukio Y
    153158Ville Mustaparta1:17:53+52:50FINLiedon lukio Y 2
    154157Noora Jalava2:52:00+2:26:57FINLiedon lukio Y 3
    74Ella RantalabrötFINHelsingin Suunnistajat - Y 5
    143Alfred SjödinbrötFINOK Tisaren 2
    1Lauri MattiladiskFINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    49Juho NupponendiskFINRasti-Lukko 2
    62Heikki KumaradiskFINLaihian Luja
    77Simon NylunddiskFINOK Raseborg