jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2019 Turku

    < Klasser - Lag - 1,5 km - 2,7 km - 3,5 km - 4,2 km - Växling 4,5 km - Etapptider

    Etapptider 2. etapp 4,5 km

    14Aarni Ronkainen21:44FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    225Mark Tutynin21:58+14RUSOrienta SKI-O
    35Gröhn Riku22:21+37FINTampereen Pyrintö
    42Tuomas Ruuskanen23:04+1:20FINEspoon Suunta
    53Tatu Aaltonen23:20+1:36FINLynx
    610Maksim Gavriliuk23:40+1:56RUSNord West
    7109Ilja Malygin23:51+2:07RUSWhite Nights SPb
    826Valtteri Rantala24:05+2:21FINValkeakosken Haka
    939Erik Månsson24:19+2:35SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    108Daniel Rautio24:53+3:09FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1115Joona Yliaho25:05+3:21FINKoovee
    1242Aapo Kytömäki25:26+3:42FINSK Uusi
    1312Liponkoski Aapo25:42+3:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    14160Onni Vepsäläinen25:48+4:04FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1535Rasmus Koponen25:59+4:15FINLynx 2
    1656Aatu Niskanen26:04+4:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1780Jesper Donner26:06+4:22FINOK77
    1875Jerry Hyvönen26:20+4:36FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1955Eevert Kenttämies26:26+4:42FINKoovee 2
    206Luca Kallela26:38+4:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    21142Konstantin Egorov26:45+5:01RUSNorthern Wind 3
    2299Kalle Taura27:06+5:22FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    2314Aaro Kujansuu27:18+5:34FINRastikarhut
    24106Lucas Hansen27:21+5:37FINOK Botnia
    2516Teemu Pihlajamäki27:24+5:40FINLapuan Virkiä
    26125Veeti Passila27:25+5:41FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    53Sergey Zubov27:25+5:41FINKalevan Rasti
    2837Ville Lemberg27:28+5:44FINRasti-Jussit
    2930Koskinen Aaro27:29+5:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    3072Timofey Khramov28:21+6:37RUSOlymp
    31119Eero Sorsa28:35+6:51FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    36Henri Arvela28:35+6:51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    3311Leo Haanpää28:42+6:58FINPaimion Rasti
    3423Simon Nordgren28:48+7:04FINOK Trian
    3563Verneri Sankelo28:49+7:05FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    3681Noel Helmersson28:53+7:09SWEOK Tisaren
    3743Ivan Lavrov28:57+7:13FINLappeen Riento
    38141Ilari Virtanen29:06+7:22FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    108Jesper Bergström29:06+7:22FINIF Femman
    4052Iida-Emilia Kaiponen29:08+7:24FINOlavin Rasti
    419Mikhail Saidakovskii29:09+7:25RUSKuzmolovo OS
    4224Nuutti Jääskeläinen29:10+7:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4332Elmeri Syrjälä29:22+7:38FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu
    4418Atte Kavonius29:25+7:41FINHiidenkiertäjät
    45123Anastasia Beliakova29:34+7:50FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu 2
    467Aapo Jalonen29:51+8:07FINMS Parma
    4747Urho Ojala29:57+8:13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    4834IVAN ZELIN30:00+8:16RUSNord West 2
    49118Antti Salminen30:31+8:47FINAsikkalan Raikas
    5095Aarne Kemppainen30:44+9:00FINEspoon Suunta 6
    5122Ilmo Haikonen30:49+9:05FINUlvilan Ura
    52116Pesu Vilma30:56+9:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    53114William Möller30:58+9:14SWESkarpnäcks OL
    29Sverre Hågensen30:58+9:14FINPargas IF
    5513Jami Kallioniemi30:59+9:15FINRasti-Lukko
    5648Santeri Ahoniemi31:03+9:19FINHyvinkään Rasti
    5771Rasmus Ruusu31:05+9:21FINEspoon Suunta 5
    5828Vili Väkeväinen31:23+9:39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5940Joona Hirvinen31:24+9:40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    6017Nuutti Vennelä31:31+9:47FINKangasala SK
    61113Rami Tuominen31:32+9:48FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    6264Nicholas Stjernberg31:48+10:04FINOK Trian 2
    6384Onni Virtanen31:53+10:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6491Liponkoksi Eino31:57+10:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    6519Paavo Heino32:04+10:20FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    66150Aamos Laavainen32:08+10:24FINMS Parma 2
    6741Emmi Kärnä32:25+10:41FINSonkajärven Pahka
    6820Joona Vuorela32:35+10:51FINEspoon Suunta 3
    6965Kuusinen Saana32:59+11:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    7076Teemu Wirman33:04+11:20FINRastivarsat
    71110Mikael Koskinen33:05+11:21FINRasti-Nokia
    72161Olavi Kiiski33:20+11:36FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    7350Eemi Vaherlehto33:26+11:42FINEspoon Akilles
    74120Ilmari Mäenpää33:28+11:44FINKalevan Rasti 2
    7545Maija Laitimo33:48+12:04FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    7669Eeli Heikkinen33:54+12:10FINSK Pohjantähti
    7758Antti Pajari34:08+12:24FINSK Vuoksi
    7896Alpo Paajanen34:25+12:41FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    7931Daniil Kuncheriaviy34:29+12:45RUSNorthern Wind
    8085Miska Riissanen34:32+12:48FINEspoon Akilles 2
    8144Nikanor Pitkänen34:48+13:04FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    82128Tuomas Harju34:54+13:10FINRasti-Nokia 2
    8327Luukas Karelo35:09+13:25FINEspoon Suunta 4
    8433Joonas Meuronen35:42+13:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    8538Artem Rodinkov35:53+14:09RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    8654Venla Neuvonen35:58+14:14FINLuumäen Rasti
    87124SAVELII VASILEV36:07+14:23RUSOlimp Veliky Novgorod
    88129Riku Andersson36:11+14:27FINMS Parma 4
    8959Anton Vehkalahti36:20+14:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    9086Vilhelm Nyman36:24+14:40FINIF Brahe
    91139Benjamin Korento36:37+14:53FINOK77 2
    9278Oliver Udell36:55+15:11FINSolf IK
    93144Mathias Dryselius37:24+15:40SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
    9467Lukas Jansson37:25+15:41FINIK Falken
    9592Elias Pöytäkangas37:27+15:43FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    9698Jesse Hirvinen37:31+15:47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    97151Elian Berg37:41+15:57FINOK Botnia Y 2
    9868Leevi Mutikainen38:41+16:57FINRasti-Jussit 2
    99154Alexander Backman38:42+16:58FINIF Femman Y 2
    100121Aapo Kangas38:58+17:14FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    101137Juho Malmi39:06+17:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    10282Viktor Nordin39:10+17:26FINNärpes OK
    10389Leevi Niemelä39:13+17:29FINKangasala SK 2
    104153Anton Tarasenkov39:23+17:39RUSNorthern Wind 2
    105133Onni Salonen39:43+17:59FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    10690Aaro Lamminmäki39:49+18:05FINMS Parma 3
    107112Aatu Muhonen39:52+18:08FINRasti-Jussit 3
    108107Jussi Hantula39:55+18:11FINKauhavan Wisa Y
    10979Lauri Juhala40:05+18:21FINRastikarhut 2
    110132Esko Kytömäki40:10+18:26FINSK Uusi 2
    111127Miika Kurhinen41:06+19:22FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    11273Olivia Lehtonen41:10+19:26FINOulun seudun suunnistajat Y
    113147Elmeri Lång41:50+20:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    11421Kalle Kulju42:06+20:22FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    115101Maisa Sopanen42:09+20:25FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    116163Henrika Brink42:16+20:32FINPargas IF Y 2
    103Markus Lamminmäki42:16+20:32FINPihkaniskat
    118122Eetu Takanen42:38+20:54FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    119102Kaapo Peura43:06+21:22FINEspoon Suunta 7
    120145Vaasvainio Verneri43:27+21:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    121135Tuomas Kuusinen43:30+21:46FINLynx 3
    122126Nella Pahkamäki43:33+21:49FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    12361Kaapo Malmström43:48+22:04FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    124140Sampo Oksa43:59+22:15FINPaimion Rasti 3
    12551Venla Imberg44:10+22:26FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    126138Antti Kirves44:12+22:28FINSK Uusi 3
    12787Sania Niemelä44:52+23:08FINKyrös-Rasti
    12846Tuomas Peltola45:02+23:18FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    129115Liisa Lehtimäki45:08+23:24FINRasti-Lukko 3
    130159Hänninen Sanni45:56+24:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    131111Unto Kinnari45:58+24:14FINKarjaan Ura
    132136Luukas Hyvärinen46:01+24:17FINEspoon Suunta 8
    93Elias Seppä46:01+24:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    13457Juuso Haapala46:24+24:40FINPaimion Rasti 2
    13566Niklas Salonen46:29+24:45FINRasti 88 Y
    136152Suvi Tuhkanen46:30+24:46FINUlvilan Ura 2
    13797Eeli Ruoti47:10+25:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    13894Aaro Tikkanen47:57+26:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    139130Sipiläinen Julius48:01+26:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    140117Eetu Närhi49:05+27:21FINAnttolan Urheilijat Y 2
    14183Vilho Tolonen50:10+28:26FINKoovee 3
    142155Vili Kantelinen53:07+31:23FINHyvinkään Rasti Y 2
    143105Mico Määttä53:19+31:35FINOK Trian 3
    144148Elias Lindén54:23+32:39FINPihkaniskat Y 2
    145149Matias Lehtola54:36+32:52FINLynx 4
    146104Kaarlo Kallio54:44+33:00FINKoovee 4
    147146William Welsby55:07+33:23FINKuhmon Peurat 3
    148156Kaisa Korpelainen1:01:27+39:43FINLiedon lukio Y
    14988Aaron Nousiainen1:02:04+40:20FINNavi
    150164Miika Myllynen1:08:50+47:06Juoksijapankki
    151100Senni Limingoja1:09:58+48:14FINOulunsalon Vasama
    152158Rasmus Läntinen1:17:57+56:13FINLiedon lukio Y 2
    153157Otto Koskinen1:22:25+1:00:41FINLiedon lukio Y 3
    70Mikhail DoroguntsevdiskFINJuventa