jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2019 Turku

    < Klasser - Lag - 1,1 km - 2,2 km - Växling 2,5 km - Etapptider

    Etapptider 3. etapp 2,5 km

    12Silva Kemppi12:23FINEspoon Suunta
    24Heta Virkajärvi13:09+46FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    3109Uliana Kuprienko13:19+56RUSWhite Nights SPb
    442Virna Pellikka13:43+1:20FINSK Uusi
    539Lovisa Borg13:59+1:36SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    624Nadja Rehberger14:02+1:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    712Gröhn Ronja14:10+1:47FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    855Hanni Koski14:11+1:48FINKoovee 2
    9114Linn de Boussard14:12+1:49SWESkarpnäcks OL
    17Isabella Lillqvist14:12+1:49FINKangasala SK
    1148Piia Romppainen14:19+1:56FINHyvinkään Rasti
    1222Venla Lehtonen14:28+2:05FINUlvilan Ura
    135Jussila Emma14:36+2:13FINTampereen Pyrintö
    146Vieno Ristimäki14:39+2:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1525Ekaterina Sushko14:42+2:19RUSOrienta SKI-O
    1682Johanna Häggkvist14:46+2:23FINNärpes OK
    1728Jenni Leppänen14:48+2:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    187Inkeri Karttila14:54+2:31FINMS Parma
    84Alisa Emaldynova14:54+2:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2010Elizaveta Zelina14:55+2:32RUSNord West
    141Lotta Salonen14:55+2:32FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    2235Saana Viskari15:03+2:40FINLynx 2
    233Nelli Aaltonen15:04+2:41FINLynx
    24142Veronika Dokudina15:06+2:43RUSNorthern Wind 3
    14Stella Määttänen15:06+2:43FINRastikarhut
    2668Nea Luhtasaari15:07+2:44FINRasti-Jussit 2
    2772Anastasiia Pronina15:09+2:46RUSOlymp
    28110Iida Koskinen15:10+2:47FINRasti-Nokia
    2937Minea Näsi15:13+2:50FINRasti-Jussit
    3029Emmi Virtala15:18+2:55FINPargas IF
    3140Matilda Myllymäki15:27+3:04FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    3253Hertta Juntunen15:30+3:07FINKalevan Rasti
    19Elisa Laakso15:30+3:07FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    3444Elisa Mänty15:31+3:08FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3521Eevi Kulju15:32+3:09FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3652Ella-Sofia Kaiponen15:34+3:11FINOlavin Rasti
    379Anastasia Iusupova15:36+3:13RUSKuzmolovo OS
    3816Sini Hietala15:37+3:14FINLapuan Virkiä
    3920Martta Kankaanpää15:43+3:20FINEspoon Suunta 3
    40137Aada Sauso15:47+3:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    4167Karolina Lindfors15:48+3:25FINIK Falken
    4231Sofia Klimochkina15:50+3:27RUSNorthern Wind
    4378Inez Sandberg15:54+3:31FINSolf IK
    4491Koskinen Aino15:56+3:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    458Ulrika Rautio15:57+3:34FINEspoon Suunta 2
    30Lampinen Siina15:57+3:34FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    83Ilona Mäkelä15:57+3:34FINKoovee 3
    48116Ylilehto Emilia15:58+3:35FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    49101Anni Mäki-Hokkonen15:59+3:36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    50106Elsie Björkfors16:04+3:41FINOK Botnia
    51125Lotta Lauttajärvi16:19+3:56FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    52160Kati Outinen16:23+4:00FINKymin Suunnistajat
    5336Helmiina Nurmela16:25+4:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    5413Aino-Maria Lehtimäki16:28+4:05FINRasti-Lukko
    5523Cecilia Nordgren16:29+4:06FINOK Trian
    132Roosa Muukkonen16:29+4:06FINSK Uusi 2
    57104Sandra Mariani16:30+4:07FINKoovee 4
    5833Milla Tupitsa16:33+4:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5927Lauriina Soikkeli16:36+4:13FINEspoon Suunta 4
    60119Karla Kiiskinen16:37+4:14FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    6189Annukka Linnainmaa16:39+4:16FINKangasala SK 2
    6211Selina Arola16:46+4:23FINPaimion Rasti
    56Julia Laitinen16:46+4:23FINVehkalahden Veikot
    64149Lotta Packalen16:51+4:28FINLynx 4
    6598Matleena Ketola16:54+4:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    145Haanpää Venla16:54+4:31FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    6769Mai Hemmi16:56+4:33FINSK Pohjantähti
    6826Reetta Nieminen17:07+4:44FINValkeakosken Haka
    6965Lampinen Pihla17:08+4:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    7094Eevi Kiljunen17:16+4:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    7146Alina Papinaho17:21+4:58FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    72108Venla Torrkulla17:23+5:00FINIF Femman
    7375Emma Lång17:24+5:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    138Lilja Lehtonen17:24+5:01FINSK Uusi 3
    7593Martta Lehtinen17:31+5:08FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7645Oona Rautio17:33+5:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    77103Ella Ryynänen17:34+5:11FINPihkaniskat
    7863Matilda Suokko17:52+5:29FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    7934VIKTORIIA OTTAS17:54+5:31RUSNord West 2
    80150Iina Päärni17:57+5:34FINMS Parma 2
    8154Riina Neuvonen18:12+5:49FINLuumäen Rasti
    82124OLGA STOPCHATAIA18:15+5:52RUSOlimp Veliky Novgorod
    8379Netta Koivunen18:23+6:00FINRastikarhut 2
    8486Reetta Peltoniemi18:26+6:03FINIF Brahe
    8515Oona Kaikkonen18:31+6:08FINKoovee
    8671Villö Farkas18:34+6:11FINEspoon Suunta 5
    87107Eveliina Syrjälä18:41+6:18FINKauhavan Wisa Y
    88135Laura Sukselainen18:42+6:19FINLynx 3
    8987Neea Pyhtilä18:43+6:20FINKyrös-Rasti
    90153Polina Kuzilova18:46+6:23RUSNorthern Wind 2
    91121Emilia Välimäki18:48+6:25FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    9250Siiri Sumanen19:00+6:37FINEspoon Akilles
    9343Anni Laakso19:02+6:39FINLappeen Riento
    9495Pilvi Kemppainen19:11+6:48FINEspoon Suunta 6
    9538Anna Gomozova19:15+6:52RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    144Nova Matthews19:15+6:52SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
    9788Emma Kokkonen19:24+7:01FINNavi
    9892Hilla Lautamo19:25+7:02FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    99152Emilia Palomäki19:27+7:04FINUlvilan Ura 2
    10073Ilona Anttila19:28+7:05FINOulun seudun suunnistajat Y
    101147Ella Malinen19:30+7:07FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    10266Alina Nurminen19:33+7:10FINRasti 88 Y
    103120Milana Vokulova19:48+7:25FINKalevan Rasti 2
    10481Hedda Lindberg19:51+7:28SWEOK Tisaren
    155Irina Gorlanova19:51+7:28FINHyvinkään Rasti Y 2
    10697Venla Weckman20:02+7:39FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    107102Terhi Noponen20:03+7:40FINEspoon Suunta 7
    10864Inga-Sofia Suihkonen20:06+7:43FINOK Trian 2
    10957Sofia Fingerroos20:08+7:45FINPaimion Rasti 2
    11059Meeri Niemenmaa20:13+7:50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    111161Elsa Vepsäläinen20:18+7:55FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    11276Siiri Honkanen20:19+7:56FINRastivarsat
    11396Veera Liukkonen20:22+7:59FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    114139Ellen Tolkki20:27+8:04FINOK77 2
    140Mariella Saarinen20:27+8:04FINPaimion Rasti 3
    116127Eelis Heino20:44+8:21FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    11747Selma Linden20:47+8:24FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    11851Venla Hyvölä20:58+8:35FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    119154Thelma Backlund21:06+8:43FINIF Femman Y 2
    12058Ilona Tonder21:19+8:56FINSK Vuoksi
    121130Ahlfors Erika21:53+9:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    122122Selma Weckman21:58+9:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    123129Sini Heinonen22:01+9:38FINMS Parma 4
    124115Saana Sulonen22:10+9:47FINRasti-Lukko 3
    117Senja Auvinen22:10+9:47FINAnttolan Urheilijat Y 2
    12685Aino Aulanko22:13+9:50FINEspoon Akilles 2
    12741Aada Martikainen22:18+9:55FINSonkajärven Pahka
    128123Tiuku Suomi23:14+10:51FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu 2
    129159Järvenpää Seela23:37+11:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    13080Lumi Kenttä23:41+11:18FINOK77
    13132Anni Rokka23:55+11:32FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu
    132113Veera Ala-Jaskara23:59+11:36FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    13361Aino Loukkalahti24:08+11:45FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    134136Senni Määttälä24:23+12:00FINEspoon Suunta 8
    135118Valeria Mokrinskaja24:57+12:34FINAsikkalan Raikas
    136128Juliet Jokinen25:27+13:04FINRasti-Nokia 2
    13718Venla Lahtinen25:28+13:05FINHiidenkiertäjät
    138133Rebekka Salonen25:38+13:15FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    139146Senni Rautiainen26:43+14:20FINKuhmon Peurat 3
    140126Saara Kovanen26:52+14:29FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    141148Iida Miettinen26:55+14:32FINPihkaniskat Y 2
    142151Matilda Nynäs27:07+14:44FINOK Botnia Y 2
    143105Lydia Engblom28:13+15:50FINOK Trian 3
    144100Pinja Länsitie28:44+16:21FINOulunsalon Vasama
    145111Wilma Andersson30:37+18:14FINKarjaan Ura
    146163Sissi Määttä33:08+20:45FINPargas IF Y 2
    14799Lotta Lauttajärvi33:49+21:26FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    148158Nea Mikkola36:32+24:09FINLiedon lukio Y 2
    149164Elizaveta Krutc38:12+25:49Juoksijapankki
    150156Helmi Aho38:36+26:13FINLiedon lukio Y
    151157Alisa Salminen56:31+44:08FINLiedon lukio Y 3
    90Oona KoskinendiskFINMS Parma 3
    112Enni KatajadiskFINRasti-Jussit 3