jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2019 Turku

    < Klasser - Lag - 1,1 km - 2,2 km - Växling 2,5 km - Etapptider

    Etapptider 4. etapp 2,5 km

    13Florian Fritzen12:02FINLynx
    225Aleksandr Taymanov12:05+3RUSOrienta SKI-O
    34Aapo Virkajärvi12:08+6FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    48Anton Kemppi12:16+14FINEspoon Suunta 2
    542Topias Muukkonen12:21+19FINSK Uusi
    65Mäki-Laurila Anttoni12:26+24FINTampereen Pyrintö
    736Eetu Granqvist12:33+31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    86Eino Haara12:46+44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    928Kaapo Lehtonen12:50+48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    1015Jere Simola12:55+53FINKoovee
    1165Pesu Akseli12:58+56FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    1256Niklas Hirvilahti13:26+1:24FINVehkalahden Veikot
    29Elias Lindroos13:26+1:24FINPargas IF
    1453Jaakko Mäenpää13:29+1:27FINKalevan Rasti
    1532Thomas Saarela13:30+1:28FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu
    1619Tommi Sivil13:36+1:34FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    1735Oliver Hellstedt13:38+1:36FINLynx 2
    1812Koskinen Eemil13:42+1:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    1920Niko Toivonen13:46+1:44FINEspoon Suunta 3
    2075Atte Kirvesmies13:48+1:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    2126Jimi Eerola13:57+1:55FINValkeakosken Haka
    2250Oliver Carlsson14:00+1:58FINEspoon Akilles
    2340Miki Vuorinen14:03+2:01FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    2423Aapo Lintula14:04+2:02FINOK Trian
    2514Arttu Kivioja14:06+2:04FINRastikarhut
    262Juho Noponen14:09+2:07FINEspoon Suunta
    2785Heikki Sumanen14:12+2:10FINEspoon Akilles 2
    2824Väinö Haara14:16+2:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    2937Aleksi Hauhia14:19+2:17FINRasti-Jussit
    126Vilho Hietala14:19+2:17FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    3181Robin Helmersson14:21+2:19SWEOK Tisaren
    3216Aino Kankaanpää14:22+2:20FINLapuan Virkiä
    3310Anastasiia Tonkovskaia14:28+2:26RUSNord West
    347Lauri Aalto14:36+2:34FINMS Parma
    160Ossi Saarela14:36+2:34FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3613Justus Kallioniemi14:47+2:45FINRasti-Lukko
    379Aleksei Botov14:49+2:47RUSKuzmolovo OS
    38110Julius Niemelä14:53+2:51FINRasti-Nokia
    3952Lauri Kivenjuuri14:54+2:52FINOlavin Rasti
    22Lauri Koivula14:54+2:52FINUlvilan Ura
    4130Sivonen Miro14:59+2:57FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    42116Riikonen Aatos15:04+3:02FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    4391Lehtovirta Eetu15:08+3:06FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    44106Anton Forsström15:09+3:07FINOK Botnia
    45103Elias Nyman15:11+3:09FINPihkaniskat
    4617Erik Lillqvist15:13+3:11FINKangasala SK
    27Erik Fey15:13+3:11FINEspoon Suunta 4
    4846Konsta Peltola15:14+3:12FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    49119Altti Heikkinen15:19+3:17FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    50142Leonid Egorov15:27+3:25RUSNorthern Wind 3
    51135Antti Isoherranen15:34+3:32FINLynx 3
    52114Ruben Arenander15:38+3:36SWESkarpnäcks OL
    5367Kevin Lindfors15:41+3:39FINIK Falken
    5469Veikka Heino15:43+3:41FINSK Pohjantähti
    55161Matias Seppälä15:46+3:44FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    5684Oskari Hakala15:49+3:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5731Peter Minkin15:52+3:50RUSNorthern Wind
    5847Jere Pylvänäinen15:54+3:52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    5982Alvin Nordin15:56+3:54FINNärpes OK
    6021Topias Lautamäki16:06+4:04FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    61137Eemil Roschier16:11+4:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    6254Saara Hirvikallio16:15+4:13FINLuumäen Rasti
    6339Alexandra Stål16:16+4:14SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    64118Vjatseslav Laisev16:27+4:25FINAsikkalan Raikas
    6587Kalle Pihkoluoma16:31+4:29FINKyrös-Rasti
    66124ANDREY KONICHEV16:36+4:34RUSOlimp Veliky Novgorod
    67141Pyry Majaharju16:39+4:37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    93Teemu Pirinen16:39+4:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    69132Väinö Pellikka16:40+4:38FINSK Uusi 2
    33Aapo Joensuu16:40+4:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    7143Sulo Saarilaakso16:50+4:48FINLappeen Riento
    7211Hugo Hannula16:57+4:55FINPaimion Rasti
    7376Jussi Ketonen17:11+5:09FINRastivarsat
    104Joona Vuorenmaa17:11+5:09FINKoovee 4
    7597Sisu Tyni17:12+5:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    7671Evert Ikonen17:14+5:12FINEspoon Suunta 5
    7734ARTEM GAVRILIUK17:16+5:14RUSNord West 2
    7899Kasper Joensivu17:17+5:15FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    7972Igor Emelianov17:21+5:19RUSOlymp
    8048Henrik Ahoniemi17:28+5:26FINHyvinkään Rasti
    8144Rasmus Laapas17:37+5:35FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    8280Viljami Tuovinen17:39+5:37FINOK77
    8379Lauri Kujansuu17:50+5:48FINRastikarhut 2
    8463Veeti Noponen17:52+5:50FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    85120Jonne Makkonen17:53+5:51FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8641Alisa Kärnä17:56+5:54FINSonkajärven Pahka
    87125Vili Rauhamäki17:58+5:56FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    88127Sauli Kovanen18:01+5:59FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    8988Konsta Räihä18:05+6:03FINNavi
    90144Leo Ljungberg18:09+6:07SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
    91107Kira Lammi18:11+6:09FINKauhavan Wisa Y
    9268Maija Rajala18:20+6:18FINRasti-Jussit 2
    93109Mark Strimovskii18:27+6:25RUSWhite Nights SPb
    9458Matias Ojalainen18:32+6:30FINSK Vuoksi
    101Venla Lintunen18:32+6:30FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    9657Topi Virtanen18:37+6:35FINPaimion Rasti 2
    9764Arthur Wickholm18:38+6:36FINOK Trian 2
    9898Patricia Biskop18:40+6:38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    99108Isabella Enlund18:43+6:41FINIF Femman
    10066Jimi Repo18:45+6:43FINRasti 88 Y
    10118Antti Lahtinen18:53+6:51FINHiidenkiertäjät
    102147Akseli Karjalainen18:54+6:52FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    103136Axel Vainoniemi18:57+6:55FINEspoon Suunta 8
    104121Lauri Oja19:14+7:12FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    105100Kalle Paakkolanvaara19:18+7:16FINOulunsalon Vasama
    10689Kirsi Kontio19:20+7:18FINKangasala SK 2
    107102Mark Fey19:29+7:27FINEspoon Suunta 7
    10851Topias Immonen19:30+7:28FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    109164Henrik Juntunen19:40+7:38Juoksijapankki
    110148Vili Hahto19:42+7:40FINPihkaniskat Y 2
    111128Oskari Vartiala19:56+7:54FINRasti-Nokia 2
    112129Janne Heinonen19:58+7:56FINMS Parma 4
    113Venla Raukola19:58+7:56FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    114150Tuomas Ankelo19:59+7:57FINMS Parma 2
    11594Timo Koivuniemi20:21+8:19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    116140Aapeli Heikinmaa20:33+8:31FINPaimion Rasti 3
    117122Elias Rytkö20:35+8:33FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    11892Aapeli Rinta-Koski21:01+8:59FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    11995Ilari Suntioinen21:13+9:11FINEspoon Suunta 6
    12059Tilda Tienari21:20+9:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    12138Miroslav Polyakov21:23+9:21RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    12283Konsta Mäkelä21:25+9:23FINKoovee 3
    123130Skyttä Akseli21:27+9:25FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    12486Laura Nyman21:36+9:34FINIF Brahe
    12573Topi Uotila21:40+9:38FINOulun seudun suunnistajat Y
    126139Sora Kenttä21:56+9:54FINOK77 2
    127156Carlos Gregorio21:57+9:55FINLiedon lukio Y
    12861Krister Hiiro22:00+9:58FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    12978Ben Friman22:16+10:14FINSolf IK
    145Niskala Aaro22:16+10:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    131123Vilho Syrjälä22:31+10:29FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu 2
    132151Amanda Nynäs22:49+10:47FINOK Botnia Y 2
    133133Aaro Kanervo22:55+10:53FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    134152Onni Ahvenjärvi23:15+11:13FINUlvilan Ura 2
    135155Leevi Kantelinen23:18+11:16FINHyvinkään Rasti Y 2
    136146Lilja Kiiskinen23:28+11:26FINKuhmon Peurat 3
    13745Martta Kaplas23:29+11:27FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    138153Mikhail Belov23:38+11:36RUSNorthern Wind 2
    139105Samuli Holmström24:02+12:00FINOK Trian 3
    140138Aatos Heikkilä24:04+12:02FINSK Uusi 3
    163Alva Ahlbäck24:04+12:02FINPargas IF Y 2
    142154Ida Norrgård25:19+13:17FINIF Femman Y 2
    143115Eelis Määttälä25:25+13:23FINRasti-Lukko 3
    144149Tuuli Miettinen25:26+13:24FINLynx 4
    145157Siiri Hoikkala26:48+14:46FINLiedon lukio Y 3
    146117Suvi Liukkonen32:39+20:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat Y 2
    147158Valtteri Arvio41:13+29:11FINLiedon lukio Y 2
    148111Milja Lassila55:52+43:50FINKarjaan Ura
    55Leevi PintadiskFINKoovee 2
    96Ilari PaajanendiskFINAnttolan Urheilijat