jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2019 Turku

    < Klasser - Lag - 1,6 km - 2,9 km - 3,6 km - 4,3 km - Växling 4,7 km - Etapptider

    Etapptider 6. etapp 4,7 km

    12Melina Lahdenperä27:34FINEspoon Suunta
    29Anastasia Botova28:22+48RUSKuzmolovo OS
    38Maria Määttänen28:28+54FINEspoon Suunta 2
    46Emilia Tala29:04+1:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    54Mikaela Karjalainen29:27+1:53FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    647Liisa Peltonen29:29+1:55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    7141Hilla Pitkänen29:30+1:56FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    811Milja Väätäjä29:44+2:10FINPaimion Rasti
    941Nina Kärnä29:50+2:16FINSonkajärven Pahka
    1080Lydia Mårtenson29:52+2:18FINOK77
    1120Liisa Raasakka29:58+2:24FINEspoon Suunta 3
    1250Inari Karppinen30:13+2:39FINEspoon Akilles
    1330Nurminen Kaarina30:22+2:48FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    1410MARIIA SENINA30:28+2:54RUSNord West
    157Elsa Ankelo30:33+2:59FINMS Parma
    16142Ekaterina Egorova30:38+3:04RUSNorthern Wind 3
    17108Hanna Lindgren30:42+3:08FINIF Femman
    1878Olivia Hahn31:16+3:42FINSolf IK
    1935Suvi Heikkilä31:27+3:53FINLynx 2
    2014Maria Hoskari31:43+4:09FINRastikarhut
    213Aino Asklöf31:52+4:18FINLynx
    2215Jenny Ojala31:59+4:25FINKoovee
    2339Sofia Wigle32:02+4:28SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    21Heta Virtanen32:02+4:28FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    255Jussila Ida32:04+4:30FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2682Frida Häggkvist32:20+4:46FINNärpes OK
    2791Luoma Elli32:30+4:56FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    28109Oksana Zhuravleva32:34+5:00RUSWhite Nights SPb
    2928Anniina Taipale32:37+5:03FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3023Saga Wickholm32:38+5:04FINOK Trian
    3146Heltaliina Karkiainen32:51+5:17FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    3242Eerika Salomäki32:58+5:24FINSK Uusi
    33150Tessa Salmia33:01+5:27FINMS Parma 2
    3433Kaisa Mäntylä33:13+5:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    35138Hannele Hovinen33:48+6:14FINSK Uusi 3
    3617Linda Sainio33:52+6:18FINKangasala SK
    3716Peppi Sikkilä34:09+6:35FINLapuan Virkiä
    3822Sanni Haikonen34:11+6:37FINUlvilan Ura
    145Laine Anni34:11+6:37FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    4057Lina Buchberger34:13+6:39FINPaimion Rasti 2
    4153Ekaterina Sokolova34:16+6:42FINKalevan Rasti
    4271Kerttu Peura34:29+6:55FINEspoon Suunta 5
    4324Katarina Sallila34:31+6:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4427Sofia Soikkeli34:44+7:10FINEspoon Suunta 4
    4519Elsa Näpänkangas34:48+7:14FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    4656Ida Heikkinen34:49+7:15FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4769Heini Niva34:53+7:19FINSK Pohjantähti
    4838Maria Sokolova35:01+7:27RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    4948Salla Norrbacka35:04+7:30FINHyvinkään Rasti
    5037Anna Ruokola35:05+7:31FINRasti-Jussit
    5179Heta Haunia35:33+7:59FINRastikarhut 2
    5212Luoma Oona35:36+8:02FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    137Sanni Mäkinen35:36+8:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5426Inka Joensivu35:38+8:04FINValkeakosken Haka
    55114Vera Rolfsson35:42+8:08SWESkarpnäcks OL
    5631Anna Chumovatova35:44+8:10RUSNorthern Wind
    5758Hanne Jäkälä35:50+8:16FINSK Vuoksi
    5825Maria Tikhonova35:59+8:25RUSOrienta SKI-O
    59110Elli Punto36:05+8:31FINRasti-Nokia
    6072Daria Grebennikova36:14+8:40RUSOlymp
    61119Elisa Kiiskinen36:44+9:10FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    6265Julkunen Siiri36:58+9:24FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    6383Idallina Kuusisto36:59+9:25FINKoovee 3
    64160Emilia Pätäri37:21+9:47FINKymin Suunnistajat
    125Sara Virolainen37:21+9:47FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    6634EKATERINA ULIANOVA37:25+9:51RUSNord West 2
    6743Laura Laakso37:38+10:04FINLappeen Riento
    6813Maria Hyörtti37:51+10:17FINRasti-Lukko
    69103Kiia Miettinen37:56+10:22FINPihkaniskat
    7094Eerika Riutto38:05+10:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    155Milla Koistinen38:05+10:31FINHyvinkään Rasti Y 2
    72106Amanda Hansen38:16+10:42FINOK Botnia
    7395Elli Suntioinen38:17+10:43FINEspoon Suunta 6
    74116Aalto Aura38:19+10:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    7564Sofia Nordgren39:11+11:37FINOK Trian 2
    76161Mette Soini39:51+12:17FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    7744Kaisla Seppälä39:53+12:19FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    78139Matilda Nilsson40:02+12:28FINOK77 2
    79149Siiri Viskari40:14+12:40FINLynx 4
    80148Arisha Ivanova40:16+12:42FINPihkaniskat Y 2
    8192Penne Lautamo40:21+12:47FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    8263Eeva Peltola40:22+12:48FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    83140Jenna Lehtinen40:24+12:50FINPaimion Rasti 3
    8466Sini Saarinen40:49+13:15FINRasti 88 Y
    8567Mia Jansson41:04+13:30FINIK Falken
    8689Veera Olkkonen41:14+13:40FINKangasala SK 2
    8784Jutta Ahonen41:16+13:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    8873Laura Parkkinen41:19+13:45FINOulun seudun suunnistajat Y
    89105Sandra Isoniemi41:23+13:49FINOK Trian 3
    90117Salla Vanhatalo41:32+13:58FINAnttolan Urheilijat Y 2
    9198Liina Hyyppä41:34+14:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    92120Venla Liukka41:40+14:06FINKalevan Rasti 2
    9388Meeri Kurttila41:41+14:07FINNavi
    9445Lotta Mattinen41:45+14:11FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    127Saara Kaario41:45+14:11FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    9654Iiris Nurmilaukas42:10+14:36FINLuumäen Rasti
    93Miina Lehtinen42:10+14:36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    98124ALEKSANDRA ANDREEVA42:13+14:39RUSOlimp Veliky Novgorod
    9968Anni Rinta-Keturi42:14+14:40FINRasti-Jussit 2
    100133Nea Pääkkönen42:16+14:42FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    101151Janica Hahtokari42:20+14:46FINOK Botnia Y 2
    102144Frida Arnesson42:55+15:21SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
    153Anastassia Kurdina42:55+15:21RUSNorthern Wind 2
    10497Emilia Laitinen42:56+15:22FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    105132Emma Ylä-Oijala43:07+15:33FINSK Uusi 2
    10636Emmi Kiljunen43:12+15:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    10752Jutta Kinnunen43:21+15:47FINOlavin Rasti
    108102Vilja Viinikainen43:27+15:53FINEspoon Suunta 7
    10985Milla Vuori43:56+16:22FINEspoon Akilles 2
    11029Wilma Westerlund43:59+16:25FINPargas IF
    111118Iida-Maria Tuomainen44:06+16:32FINAsikkalan Raikas
    11251Venla Silvennoinen44:12+16:38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    113152Lotta Koivula44:18+16:44FINUlvilan Ura 2
    11461Essi Multala45:03+17:29FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    11559Milla Aaltonen45:23+17:49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    116130Häkkinen Kaisla45:24+17:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    11787Wilhelmiina Liuksiala45:25+17:51FINKyrös-Rasti
    118135Kia Mbembela47:29+19:55FINLynx 3
    119136Essi Lappi47:30+19:56FINEspoon Suunta 8
    120128Aada Kotiranta47:41+20:07FINRasti-Nokia 2
    121121Diana Kurguzkina48:06+20:32FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    12218Alina Savushkina48:21+20:47FINHiidenkiertäjät
    12332Pauliina Nurmo48:56+21:22FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu
    124154Hilma Holmback49:05+21:31FINIF Femman Y 2
    12599Milja Kiuru49:10+21:36FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    126129Reeta-Mari Eura49:32+21:58FINMS Parma 4
    127107Tara Lammi50:25+22:51FINKauhavan Wisa Y
    12886Netta Peltoniemi51:41+24:07FINIF Brahe
    129104Alisa Asp52:47+25:13FINKoovee 4
    130123Marjaana Nurmo53:57+26:23FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu 2
    13175Vilma Hyvönen55:09+27:35FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    132147Kaisu Kolehmainen55:18+27:44FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    133163Inka Kettumäki58:43+31:09FINPargas IF Y 2
    13481Lisa Hallmén59:11+31:37SWEOK Tisaren
    135100Heidi Alitalo59:44+32:10FINOulunsalon Vasama
    136115Alisa Laskujärvi1:00:19+32:45FINRasti-Lukko 3
    137101Piitu Metsälä1:00:21+32:47FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    138122Suvi Satama1:03:12+35:38FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    139111Wilhelmiina Nyman1:03:33+35:59FINKarjaan Ura
    140113Venla Myllykoski1:05:04+37:30FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    14176Jonna Ketonen1:10:20+42:46FINRastivarsat
    142146Siiri Määttä1:12:14+44:40FINKuhmon Peurat 3
    143158Ansa Timonen1:38:44+1:11:10FINLiedon lukio Y 2
    144156Venla Heinonen1:56:20+1:28:46FINLiedon lukio Y
    40Milja HyyppädiskFINKokkolan Suunnistajat