jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2019 Turku

    < Klasser - Lag - 1,6 km - 4,1 km - 4,9 km - 5,6 km - Mål 5,8 km - Etapptider

    Etapptider 7. etapp 5,8 km

    111Topias Arola29:47FINPaimion Rasti
    23Juuso Viskari30:39+52FINLynx
    313Aleksi Lohtander31:19+1:32FINRasti-Lukko
    415Jasper Alajoutsi31:20+1:33FINKoovee
    581Valter Pettersson31:27+1:40SWEOK Tisaren
    623Kristian Salo32:22+2:35FINOK Trian
    80Jonny Donner32:22+2:35FINOK77
    8160Akseli Virtanen32:47+3:00FINKymin Suunnistajat
    94Samuli Peltola32:58+3:11FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    10119Valtteri Kankainen33:00+3:13FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    117Oskari Lepistö33:06+3:19FINMS Parma
    1244Ilari Haltia33:14+3:27FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    132Kristian Boström33:21+3:34FINEspoon Suunta
    84Antti Reiman33:21+3:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    15147Jari Korhonen33:24+3:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    1667Emil Jansson33:28+3:41FINIK Falken
    1724Atte Ikola33:33+3:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    18161Tuomas Outinen33:35+3:48FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    1916Stepan Aleksandrov33:36+3:49FINLapuan Virkiä
    2042Matti Kallio33:52+4:05FINSK Uusi
    2158Eetu Korhonen33:54+4:07FINSK Vuoksi
    2286Otto Gripenberg34:07+4:20FINIF Brahe
    2325Danila Khokhlov34:11+4:24RUSOrienta SKI-O
    2439Martin Bygden34:14+4:27SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    2510DMITRII STEPANOV34:28+4:41RUSNord West
    2614Pyry Willman34:30+4:43FINRastikarhut
    29Alex Virtala34:30+4:43FINPargas IF
    2821Matias Lautamäki34:31+4:44FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    29110Eemil Koskinen35:10+5:23FINRasti-Nokia
    3057Klaus Haanpää35:26+5:39FINPaimion Rasti 2
    319Elizaveta Botova35:29+5:42RUSKuzmolovo OS
    32150Samuli Rousku35:34+5:47FINMS Parma 2
    335Konttila Akseli35:36+5:49FINTampereen Pyrintö
    348Antti Sorsa35:47+6:00FINEspoon Suunta 2
    356Lauri Syrjäläinen35:50+6:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3672Kirill Kapparov35:57+6:10RUSOlymp
    37109Mikhail Beliakov36:03+6:16RUSWhite Nights SPb
    3826Seeti Salonen36:18+6:31FINValkeakosken Haka
    3978Robin Udell36:21+6:34FINSolf IK
    4075Kasperi Hämäläinen36:31+6:44FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    41106Mickel Forsell36:32+6:45FINOK Botnia
    32Valtteri Lahti36:32+6:45FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu
    4320Olli Tiainen36:39+6:52FINEspoon Suunta 3
    4489Emil Piippo36:41+6:54FINKangasala SK 2
    4564Eelis Johansson36:46+6:59FINOK Trian 2
    4627Mikko Määttälä36:52+7:05FINEspoon Suunta 4
    4799Ilmari Aho37:01+7:14FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    4879Iivari Willman37:09+7:22FINRastikarhut 2
    4983Henrik Hihnala37:11+7:24FINKoovee 3
    5095Otso Pajuoja37:29+7:42FINEspoon Suunta 6
    51121Luka Kisil37:42+7:55FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    5263Juho Kangas37:51+8:04FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    5356Henri Kukkonen38:03+8:16FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5451Antti-Jussi Oksa38:05+8:18FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    5547Aatu Hirvikallio38:08+8:21FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    5661Artturi Hiiro38:21+8:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    5773Miska Kuusikko39:02+9:15FINOulun seudun suunnistajat Y
    58102Lenni Väisänen39:42+9:55FINEspoon Suunta 7
    59122Pauls Alberings39:48+10:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    60155Severi Orrainen39:59+10:12FINHyvinkään Rasti Y 2
    6143Nikita Spiridonov40:05+10:18FINLappeen Riento
    62104Lauri Naskali40:19+10:32FINKoovee 4
    6348Lauri Partanen40:27+10:40FINHyvinkään Rasti
    6417Vilhelm Toivonen40:28+10:41FINKangasala SK
    6571Anton Hamppu40:39+10:52FINEspoon Suunta 5
    6653Viktor Petrov40:40+10:53FINKalevan Rasti
    67120Grigory Korovkin40:47+11:00FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6837Ville Pitkänen40:54+11:07FINRasti-Jussit
    6919Miina-Maria Tuomala40:56+11:09FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    7068Jaakko Höök41:07+11:20FINRasti-Jussit 2
    7130Raitanen Konsta41:42+11:55FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    7246Sara Leppäsalmi41:48+12:01FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    73142Fedor Predko42:15+12:28RUSNorthern Wind 3
    74151Hannes Kullman42:38+12:51FINOK Botnia Y 2
    75128Miro Talvitie42:46+12:59FINRasti-Nokia 2
    76139Waldemar von Frenckell43:02+13:15FINOK77 2
    7734DENIS KOROTCHENRO43:06+13:19RUSNord West 2
    78117Eeka Husu43:16+13:29FINAnttolan Urheilijat Y 2
    7988Vinski Malinen43:24+13:37FINNavi
    80118Elias Ala-Heikkilä43:28+13:41FINAsikkalan Raikas
    81163Veikka Lintula43:41+13:54FINPargas IF Y 2
    82133Benjamin Evans44:04+14:17FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    83140Tuomo Haapala44:28+14:41FINPaimion Rasti 3
    8454Henri Hirvikallio44:35+14:48FINLuumäen Rasti
    85111Taavi Knaapinen44:38+14:51FINKarjaan Ura
    8697Aaro Takanen44:40+14:53FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    87125Miika Passila45:16+15:29FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    88114Linus Halvorsen45:26+15:39SWESkarpnäcks OL
    141Vili Ollkonen45:26+15:39FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    9036Pyry Pikkarainen45:36+15:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    91135Matias Maronen45:41+15:54FINLynx 3
    92115Juho Lehtimäki45:52+16:05FINRasti-Lukko 3
    146Ossi Reinikka45:52+16:05FINKuhmon Peurat 3
    9433Lassi Tervo46:29+16:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    9593Juho Ylimaa46:32+16:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    96145Laine Aarni46:43+16:56FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    9728Vladislav Kolganov46:50+17:03FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    9866Kalle Hirvilammi47:13+17:26FINRasti 88 Y
    153Egor Rassohin47:13+17:26RUSNorthern Wind 2
    10041Iida-Liisa Kuokka47:28+17:41FINSonkajärven Pahka
    10131Andrey Lazutin47:39+17:52RUSNorthern Wind
    10235Matias Koponen47:44+17:57FINLynx 2
    103136Elias Tikkanen47:52+18:05FINEspoon Suunta 8
    10492Eemeli Rinta-Koski48:01+18:14FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    105132Tuomo Kalvas48:56+19:09FINSK Uusi 2
    106107Joona Lindgren49:11+19:24FINKauhavan Wisa Y
    10765Savisaari Outi49:29+19:42FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    10869Paavo Niemelä49:40+19:53FINSK Pohjantähti
    109124VLADIMIR EVSEEV50:18+20:31RUSOlimp Veliky Novgorod
    18Aleksei Kuznetsov50:18+20:31FINHiidenkiertäjät
    11198Venla Venetjoki50:34+20:47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    112116Välkki Totte50:40+20:53FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    113Joona Nolvi50:40+20:53FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    11482Ludvig Nordin50:57+21:10FINNärpes OK
    11587Ennimaria Järventausta51:06+21:19FINKyrös-Rasti
    116156Elias Lindqvist51:54+22:07FINLiedon lukio Y
    117100Emil Takalo51:56+22:09FINOulunsalon Vasama
    118105Anton Liukkonen52:16+22:29FINOK Trian 3
    11991Viilo Tommi52:26+22:39FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    59Kasimir Niinimäki52:26+22:39FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    12122Susanna Palomäki53:24+23:37FINUlvilan Ura
    122149Vili Miettinen53:28+23:41FINLynx 4
    123108Christoffer Backman53:30+23:43FINIF Femman
    12494Väkeväinen Villi53:41+23:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    125144Lukas Östman54:08+24:21SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
    126129Essi Valtonen55:08+25:21FINMS Parma 4
    12752Kerttu Seppänen55:23+25:36FINOlavin Rasti
    12845Max Ripatti57:02+27:15FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    129138Elmeri Kiviranta58:51+29:04FINSK Uusi 3
    130152Annika Tarkkanen59:10+29:23FINUlvilan Ura 2
    131137Iikka Leiniö1:00:00+30:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    132123Venni Silmälä1:01:26+31:39FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu 2
    13338Varvara Ivanova1:02:11+32:24RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    134101Samu Kuusio1:02:40+32:53FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    135130Syväterä Sampo1:03:33+33:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    13685Joonas Kuusivaara1:04:56+35:09FINEspoon Akilles 2
    137127Noora Nieminen1:06:09+36:22FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    13876Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:06:20+36:33FINRastivarsat
    139148Leevi Visuri1:08:11+38:24FINPihkaniskat Y 2
    140154Louisa Hästö1:10:22+40:35FINIF Femman Y 2
    141103Aleksi Visuri1:22:28+52:41FINPihkaniskat
    12Nieminen JuhodiskFINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    50Paulus HanhijärvidiskFINEspoon Akilles